Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 256

2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.

10
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 2 / 256
1ère DATE D'EDITION CODE / CODE : 2420339860
1st DATE PUBLICATION
E10.01 TYPE / TYPE : COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT

DATE D'EDITION / OBSERVATION / DEMANDE DE MODIFICATION /


DATE PUBLICATION OBSERVATION DESIGN CHANGE REQUEST

Nouveau système de pesage /


E12.08 DDM 7550
New weighting system
Nouveau système de pesage /
E11.10 DDM 8371 / NE SC 0003a
New weighting system
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 4 / 256
PROCEDURE DE COMMANDE DE PARTS ORDER PROCEDURE
PIECE
Les conseillers pièces de rechange Haulotte Services parts advisors
Haulotte Services sont toujours à votre remain at your full disposal to help you
écoute pour vous aider à identifier la identify the parts you need.
pièce dont vous avez besoin.
Pour éviter toute erreur d’identification To avoid any wrong part identification,
de pièce, nous vous recommandons we recommend you to advice
de préciser ces éléments lors de votre HAULOTTE the following details when
commande : ordering:
- numéro de série de la machine - machine serial number
- code catalogue et édition - manual reference and edition
- référence de la pièce souhaitée - part number
- quantité souhaitée - quantity
Exemple pour une H43TPX
(HB135JRT) : Example for a H43TPX (HB135JRT):
- N° série : TD104469
- Info catalogue : 2420338890 E10.08 - Serial nb : TD104169
- Réf. Pièce : 158P235560 - Manual’s data : 2420338890 E10.08
- Qté : 2 - P/N 158P235560
- Qty : 2
Afin de mieux vous servir et de vous permettre d’obtenir la meilleure autonomie possible ;
HAULOTTE Services a élaboré 2 types de listes de pièces de rechange pour chacune de
vos machines :
1) Les listes de première urgence
Ce type de liste inclut les pièces identifiées comme étant à l’origine de pannes
remettant en cause l’utilisation ou la disponibilité de votre machine.
Les listes de première urgence sont généralement livrées dans les boites ci-dessous
afin de minimiser leur encombrement et vous permettre un rangement rapide selon le
type de machine.
Compte tenu de leur faible valeur, nous vous recommandons vivement le stockage de
ces listes.
2) Les listes de maintenance
Ce type de liste inclut la liste de première urgence et une sélection supplémentaire de
pièces stratégiques pour vous assurer pleinement de la disponibilité de votre machine.
Merci de prendre contact avec votre interlocuteur HAULOTTE Services habituel.
In order to ensure your total satisfaction, along with a freedom and independence in
maintaining your machine, HAULOTTE Services has developed two different levels of
recommended spare parts list.
1) Emergency recommended spare part list
This list contains the more common spare parts that may be required, and was developed
to minimise breakdown delays and maximise machine utilisation.
With a specific list produced for each range of machine, this list is supplied in a
convenient carry box (shown below), minimising bulk and allowing fast access for when
required.
With excellent pricing being offered, we strongly recommend having this kit on hand at
your office or workshop.
2) Full recommended maintenance spare parts list
This more comprehensive list includes the same items at our emergency list, but also
includes a strategic selection of parts used in preventative maintenance.
Please contact your usual HAULOTTE Services representative for further detail.
Recommended Spare parts lists
Liste de préconisation

FIRST FULL
DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTIVE REFERENCE EMERGENCY MAINTENANCE QTY
LIST LIST
bouchon gas oil fuel cap tank 2420211320 X 1
manipulateur joystick 2441305370 X 1
pack filtres maintenance kit 250h KKIT250H-COMPD1 X X 1
bouton coup de poing poste haut emergency stop button upper box 2442009770 X X 1
loquet lock 2820303990 X 1
commande à distance Remote control 2420316320 X 1
interrupteur à levier étanche toggle switch 2440901640 X X 1
synoptique poste haut symbol label upper box 307P21728 X X 1
synoptique poste haut symbol label upper box 307P21783 X X 1
dévers tilt detection device 24402034802 X 1
interrupteur de position position switch 2440901490 X X 1
interrupteur de position position switch 2440901530 X X 1
étiquette pupitre bas symbol label bottom box 307P21752 X X 1
interrupteur toggle switch 2440901650 X X 1
interrupteur toggle switch 2440901620 X X 1
voyant rouge red light 2442201300 X X 1
voyant rouge red light 2442202050 X X 1
bouton coup de poing Mushroom cut-off 2442009770 X X 1
carte à bouton switch card 2440316670 X 1
carte à bouton switch card 2440316680 X 1
bobine proportionnelle coil 2440210630 X X 1
bobine coil 2440210640 X X 2
bobine coil 2440210650 X X 1
bouchon réservoir hydraulique hydraulic cap tank 2421808670 X X 1

Ref : LPE/C10-12DX V2 Ref : LPM/C10-12DX V2

Les informations ci-dessus sont à titre indicatif et non contractuelles


Above data are not contractual and for information only Version V7 12 2008
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 8 / 256
OPTIONS (ex : GRAND VENT, PANIER LARGE …)
MISE EN GARDE
****************
CERTAINES OPTIONS PEUVENT MODIFIER LES CARACTERISTIQUES
D’UTILISATION DES MACHINES AINSI QUE LA SECURITE ASSOCIEE.
Si votre machine a été délivrée d’origine avec une option, le remplacement d’une pièce de sécurité
de cette option ne nécessite pas de précaution particulière autre que celles liées à l’installation elle-
même (test statique).
DANS LE CAS CONTRAIRE, IL EST IMPERATIF DE SUIVRE LES
RECOMMENDATIONS CONSTRUCTEUR SUIVANTES :
• Installation par du personnel habilité par HAULOTTE GROUP seulement.
• Procéder à la mise à jour de la plaque constructeur.
• Faire procéder aux tests de stabilité de la machine par un organisme agréé.
• Procéder à la mise en conformité des étiquettes
OPTIONS (ex: STRONG WIND, LARGE BASKET…)
WARNING
*********
SOME OPTIONS MAY MODIFY THE CHARACTERISTICS OF
MACHINE’S USE AS WELL AS THE ASSOCIATED SAFETY.
If your machine has originally been delivered with one option, the replacement of a safety part of
this option does not need specific precaution other than those related to the fitting itself (static test).
IN OTHER CASES, IT IS IMPERATIVE TO FOLLOW THESE MANUFACTURER’S
INSTRUCTIONS:
• Installation by HAULOTTE GROUP certified staff only.
• Proceed to the update of manufacturer’s plate.
• Organise the execution of machine’s stability tests by an authorized body.
• Proceed to stickers’ conformity.
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 10 / 256
SOMMAIRE / SUMMARY
Commentaire /
Section Groupes Machine Machine groups Page
commentary
A PARTIE BASSE BOTTOM PART 17
10 ENSEMBLE CHASSIS CHASSIS ASSEMBLY C10/12DX 19
12 CAPOTAGE CHASSIS CHASSIS COVERS C10/12DX 21
14 ROUES WHEELS C10/12DX 23
15 INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION C10/12DX 25
16 RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC TANK C10/12DX 37
17 RESERVOIR CARBURANT FUEL TANK C10/12DX 41
18 MOTEUR THERMIQUE + POMPE HEAT ENGINE + PUMP C10/12DX 45
19 BATTERIE DE DEMARRAGE BATTERY- STARTER C10/12DX 49
21 ELECTRICITE PARTIE BASSE LOWER PART ELECTRICITY C10/12DX 51
23 ENSEMBLE COFFRE DROIT RIGHT BOX UNIT C10/12DX 59
24 ENSEMBLE COFFRE GAUCHE LEFT BOX UNIT C10/12DX 61
30 ESSIEU MOTEUR ARRIERE REAR MOTOR AXLE C10/12DX 63
32 ESSIEU MOTO DIRECTEUR DIRECTOR MOTOR AXLE C10/12DX 67
34 CAPTEUR ANGULAIRE ANGULAR SENSOR C10/12DX 73
36 COMMANDE DE SECOURS EMERGENCY CONTROL C10/12DX 75
37 CONTREPOIDS AMOVIBLE REMOVABLE COUNTER-WEIGHT C12DX 77
38 ENSEMBLE DEVERS - BUZZER TILT - BUZZER ASSEMBLY C10/12DX 79
39A COUPURE GRANDE VITESSE HIGH SPEED CUT-OFF C10DX 81
39B COUPURE GRANDE VITESSE HIGH SPEED CUT-OFF C12DX 83
40 FIN DE COURSE LEVAGE lifting limit switch C10/12DX 85
42A ENSEMBLE MARCHE PIED FOOT-STEP UNIT C10DX 87
42B ENSEMBLE MARCHE PIED FOOT-STEP UNIT C12DX 89
B CISEAUX SCISSORS 91
25A ENSEMBLE CISEAUX SCISSOR ASSEMBLY C10DX 93
25B ENSEMBLE CISEAUX SCISSOR ASSEMBLY C12DX 99
C PLATEFORME PLATFORM 107
11 ENSEMBLE PLATEFORME PLATFORM UNIT C10/12DX 109
12 PORTE DOCUMENT DOCUMENT HOLDER C10/12DX 113
21 ELECTRICITE NACELLE PLATFORM ELECTRICITY C10/12DX 115
D ETIQUETTES LABELS 123
9 ETIQUETTES COMMUNE COMMON LABELS C10/12DX 125
10 ETIQUETTES France FR LABELS C10/12DX 128
11 ETIQUETTES ANGLETERRE UK LABELS C10/12DX 129
12 ETIQUETTES Allemagne DE LABELS C10/12DX 130
13 ETIQUETTES Espagne SP LABELS C10/12DX 131
14 ETIQUETTES Italie ITLABELS C10/12DX 132
15 ETIQUETTES HOLLANDE NL LABELS C10/12DX 133
16 ETIQUETTES AUSTRALIE AUS LABELS C10/12DX 134
17 ETIQUETTES DANEMARK DK LABELS C10/12DX 135
18 ETIQUETTES FINLANDE FINLABELS C10/12DX 136
19 ETIQUETTES Portugal PO LABELS C10/12DX 137
20 ETIQUETTES SUEDE SW LABELS C10/12DX 138
22 ETIQUETTES USA USA LABELS C2668/3368RT 139
23 ETIQUETTES CANADA CAN LABELS C2668/3368RT 141
E OPTIONS OPTIONS 145
20 MOTEUR INSONORISE SOUND-PROOFED MOTOR 149
24 GYROPHARE FLASHING BEACON 151
37 POT CATALYTIQUE CATALYTIC EXHAUST 153
43 ROUES NO MARKING WHEELS NO MARKING 155
53 KIT PREFILTRE A AIR TURBO AIR PRE-FILTER KIT TURBO 157
87 ARRET D'URGENCE EN SERIE EMERGENCY STOP SERIAL 159
89 DISJONCTEUR DIFFERENTIEL DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER 161
90 MAINTIEN EN TEMPERATURE KEEP AT TEMPERATURE 163
103 CALAGE CENTRALISE CENTRALISED BLOCKING 165
125 PROTECTION CISEAUX SCISSOR PROTECTION 167
128 DOUBLE ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY DOUBLE 220V 169
102.22 HUILE BIOLOGIQUE BIO OIL USA 171
102.911 HUILE BIOLOGIQUE BIO OIL EUROPE 173
107.10 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL FR 175
107.11 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL UK 177
107.12 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL DE 179
107.13 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL SP 181
Page 1 de 2
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 12 / 256
107.14 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL IT 183
133.1 FEU A ECLAT FLASHING LIGHT 185
133.2 FEU A ECLAT FLASHING LIGHT 187
133.3 FEU A ECLAT FLASHING LIGHT 189
22.1 ENSEMBLE STABILISATEUR OUTRIGGER UNIT 191
22.2 NIVEAU A BULLE AIR LEVEL 193
22.3 INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION 195
22.4 ETIQUETTES CALAGE BLOCKING LABELS AUS 197
22.5 ETIQUETTES CALAGE BLOCKING LABELS USA / CAN 199
23.10 ALIMENTATION 220V 220V SUPPLY FR 201
23.11 ALIMENTATION 220V 220V SUPPLY UK 203
23.12 ALIMENTATION 220V 220V SUPPLY DE 205
23.122 ALIMENTATION 110V 110V SUPPLY USA 207
23.13 ALIMENTATION 220V 220V SUPPLY SP 209
23.24 ALIMENTATION 220V 220V SUPPLY SW 211
23.911 ALIMENTATION 220V 220V SUPPLY CE 213
23.912 ALIMENTATION 110V 110V SUPPLY CE 215
35.1 PHARE DE TRAVAIL WORKING LIGHT 217
35.2 PHARE DE TRAVAIL WORKING LIGHT 219
95.1 MONTAGE CHAINE CHAIN MOUNTING USA 221
95.2 MONTAGE PRISE 110V SOCKET MOUNTING 110V USA 223
95.3 COFFRET CHASSIS BOTTOM CONTROL BOX USA 225
95.4 COFFRET NACELLE UPPER CONTROL BOX USA 227
LEXIQUE LEXICON 228
Page 2 de 2
C D

128

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 14 / 256
Groupes Machine COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT
Machine groups
Rep. Désignation Designation
A PARTIE BASSE BOTTOM PART
B CISEAUX SCISSORS
C NACELLE PLATFORM
D ETIQUETTES LABELS
E OPTIONS OPTIONS

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 15 / 256
17 15

42A
24
42B
18
36
12 40
19
10

21
37
30

16 39A
38 39B
23

34
14
32

128-1

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 16 / 256
PARTIE BASSE
A
BOTTOM PART
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
10 ENSEMBLE CHASSIS CHASSIS ASSEMBLY C10/12DX
12 CAPOTAGE CHASSIS CHASSIS COVERS C10/12DX
14 ROUES WHEELS C10/12DX
15 INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION C10/12DX
16 RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC TANK C10/12DX
17 RESERVOIR CARBURANT FUEL TANK C10/12DX
18 MOTEUR THERMIQUE + POMPE HEAT ENGINE + PUMP C10/12DX
19 BATTERIE DE DEMARRAGE BATTERY- STARTER C10/12DX
21 ELECTRICITE PARTIE BASSE LOWER PART ELECTRICITY C10/12DX
23 ENSEMBLE COFFRE DROIT RIGHT BOX UNIT C10/12DX
24 ENSEMBLE COFFRE GAUCHE LEFT BOX UNIT C10/12DX
30 ESSIEU MOTEUR ARRIERE REAR MOTOR AXLE C10/12DX
32 ESSIEU MOTO DIRECTEUR DIRECTOR MOTOR AXLE C10/12DX
34 CAPTEUR ANGULAIRE ANGULAR SENSOR C10/12DX
36 COMMANDE DE SECOURS EMERGENCY CONTROL C10/12DX
37 CONTREPOIDS AMOVIBLE REMOVABLE COUNTER-WEIGHT C12DX
38 ENSEMBLE DEVERS - BUZZER TILT - BUZZER ASSEMBLY C10/12DX
39A COUPURE GRANDE VITESSE HIGH SPEED CUT-OFF C10DX
39B COUPURE GRANDE VITESSE HIGH SPEED CUT-OFF C12DX
40 FIN DE COURSE LEVAGE lifting limit switch C10/12DX
42A ENSEMBLE MARCHE PIED FOOT-STEP UNIT C10DX
42B ENSEMBLE MARCHE PIED FOOT-STEP UNIT C12DX

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 17 / 256
1

2
128B168840.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 18 / 256
ENSEMBLE CHASSIS - C10/12DX
A-10
CHASSIS ASSEMBLY - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CHASSIS SUB-FRAME 1 128A148800
2 BAGUE RING 2 2390150510

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 19 / 256
3

4 7

128C172170.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 20 / 256
CAPOTAGE CHASSIS - C10/12DX
A-12
FRAME COWLING - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAPOT AVANT FRONT HOOD 1 128P336180
2 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 16 2351301090
3 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 16 2331231420
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 1 2351112070
5 TÔLE BOUCHAGE AVANT FRONT COVER PLATE 1 128C172070
6 TÔLE BOUCHAGE CENTRAL CENTRAL COVER PLATE 1 128C172080
7 TÔLE BOUCHAGE ARRIÈRE BACK COVER PLATE 1 128C155920
8 GALON NON FEUTRÉ BRAID (NOT FELT) 1 2420701180

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 21 / 256
2

128-1-14-11.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 22 / 256
ROUES - C10/12DX
A-14
WHEELS - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ROUE DROITE RIGHT WHEEL 2 128P307860
2 ROUE GAUCHE LEFT WHEEL 2 128P307870

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 23 / 256
29
Collier double à fixer sur le chassis
38 Double collar to fix on the frame
12
28

MOTEUR AVANT
49
GAUCHE MOTEUR AVANT
LEFT FRONT DROIT
14 26 13
ENGINE RIGHT FRONT
ENGINE
15
54

1 3 AVEC BLOC
34
52 11 COMATROL
10 13 52 10 35 13 2 4
15
13 WITH COMATROL
26 BLOCK
Limiteur pression PV / Pressure limiter PV

Limiteur pression GV / Pressure limiter GV

Limiteur pression direction / Steering pressure limiter

33

Limiteur pression levage / Lift pressure limiter

19 26 12
36 53 13 13 56
11 11

27
31 9
46
32 18 20 24
7
25 8
45 42
17
50
41 25 8

12
51
5
16
30
15

16
15
6
10

43 23 22 51 43
10
MOTEUR LEFT MOTEUR RIGHT
ARRIERE BACK ARRIERE BACK
128A145710.G GAUCHE ENGINE DROIT ENGINE

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 24 / 256
INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - C10/12DX A-15
HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - C10/12DX 1/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BLOC DE DISTRIBUTION DISTRIBUTION BLOCK S5259 1 2420210570 SEE DETAILS
2 VIS SCREW H M10X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231520
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 10 ZB 4 2351301110
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 4 2351112090
5 FILTRE RETOUR 3/4 BSPP 1 2427010430 SEE DETAILS
6 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP1+1/4-JIC1+5/8 -12 1 2369110370
7 UNION M JIC37 (32) M 3 1 128D164010
8 UNION UNION PIECE M.JIC 37 2 2369117210
9 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP1/2 - JIC 1+1/16 -12 1 2369117190
10 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/4 - JIC 3/4 - 16 8 2369117340
11 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/2 - JIC 3/4 - 16 12 2369117110
12 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18 4 2369117360
13 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/4 - JIC 7/16 - 20 10 2369117120
14 UNION ÉGALE T.C JIC 9/16 - 18 2 2369109100
15 COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18 4 2369132280
16 COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC BSPP 1/4 - JIC 7/16 - 20 2 2369132090
17 COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC 1+1/1 6 - 12 1 2369135180
18 TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC 9/16 - 18 2 2369147010
19 TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC 7/16 - 20 1 2369147000
20 TÉ ORIENT. ÉGAL JIC 9/16 - 18 1 2369155090
21 TE EGAL RENVERSE M (TC) 2 2369148100
22 TÉ ÉGAL T.C JIC EQUAL T-PIECE T.C JIC 9/16 - 18 1 2369149100
23 TÉ ÉGAL T.C JIC EQUAL T-PIECE T.C JIC 7/16 - 20 1 2369149060
24 ADAPTEUR MÂLE ORIENT JIC BSPP3/4 -JIC 1+1/16 -12 1 2369164210
25 COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC 9/16 - 18 2 2369135210
26 COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC 7/16 - 20 3 2369135190

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 25 / 256
29
Collier double à fixer sur le chassis
38 Double collar to fix on the frame
12
28

MOTEUR AVANT
49
GAUCHE MOTEUR AVANT
LEFT FRONT DROIT
14 26 13
ENGINE RIGHT FRONT
ENGINE
15
54

1 3 AVEC BLOC
34
52 11 COMATROL
10 13 52 10 35 13 2 4
15
13 WITH COMATROL
26 BLOCK
Limiteur pression PV / Pressure limiter PV

Limiteur pression GV / Pressure limiter GV

Limiteur pression direction / Steering pressure limiter

33

Limiteur pression levage / Lift pressure limiter

19 26 12
36 53 13 13 56
11 11

27
31 9
46
32 18 20 24
7
25 8
45 42
17
50
41 25 8

12
51
5
16
30
15

16
15
6
10

43 23 22 51 43
10
MOTEUR LEFT MOTEUR RIGHT
ARRIERE BACK ARRIERE BACK
128A145710.G GAUCHE ENGINE DROIT ENGINE

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 26 / 256
INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - C10/12DX A-15
HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - C10/12DX 2/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 PRISE MINIMESS MINIMESS TAP 1/4' G 2 2441604150
28 COLLIER DE MAINTIEN SUPPORT COLLAR 2 2389003400
29 COLLIER DE SERRAGE TIGHTENING COLLAR Ø16,6 4 2389003710
30 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN32 LG 1100 1 2369071600
31 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN18 LG 560 D 1 2369071570
32 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN12 S1663 LG 1590 D-D 2 2369069500
33 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN12 S1663 LG=1550 D-D 2 2369056900
34 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN12 LG 1260 2 2369072460
35 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN12 LG1900 4 2369072450
36 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN10 LG 1630 1 2369070900
37 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN10 LG 5510 1 2369073130
39 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN10 LG 2000 1 2369073000
40 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN10 LG 600 D- 1 2369076410
41 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN10 LG 2110 1 2369069270
42 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN10 LG 1800 1 2369069240
43 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN10 LG 600 D 2 2369072490
44 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN 10 LG 2110 1 2369076420
45 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN 10 LG 2060 1 2369072510
46 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN 10 LG 1810 1 2369072480
47 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN 10 LG 6620 1 2369076390
48 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN 10 LG 1770 1 2369076400
50 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN 6 LG 1510 D 1 2369069640
51 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE SP.1707(H) 0,650M 2 2369056470
52 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN 6 LG 1540 2 2369071540
53 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN 6 LG 1770 1 2369072470
54 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN 6 LG 1410 D 1 2369072500

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 27 / 256
29
Collier double à fixer sur le chassis
38 Double collar to fix on the frame
12
28

MOTEUR AVANT
49
GAUCHE MOTEUR AVANT
LEFT FRONT DROIT
14 26 13
ENGINE RIGHT FRONT
ENGINE
15
54

1 3 AVEC BLOC
34
52 11 COMATROL
10 13 52 10 35 13 2 4
15
13 WITH COMATROL
26 BLOCK
Limiteur pression PV / Pressure limiter PV

Limiteur pression GV / Pressure limiter GV

Limiteur pression direction / Steering pressure limiter

33

Limiteur pression levage / Lift pressure limiter

19 26 12
36 53 13 13 56
11 11

27
31 9
46
32 18 20 24
7
25 8
45 42
17
50
41 25 8

12
51
5
16
30
15

16
15
6
10

43 23 22 51 43
10
MOTEUR LEFT MOTEUR RIGHT
ARRIERE BACK ARRIERE BACK
128A145710.G GAUCHE ENGINE DROIT ENGINE

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 28 / 256
INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE - C10/12DX A-15
HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION - C10/12DX 3/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
55 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN 6 LG 5200 1 2369073140
56 BOUCHON PLUG M 3/8" BSPP 6 P 2 2420204380

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 29 / 256
VUE DE FACE
FRONT VIEW

20
20 24
24 21
21 24
24
VUE ARRIERE
BACK VIEW
23
23

17
44 17
31
31

27 11
27
31
31

10
10 12
12 14 19 22
22 27 21 26
31
31 31
31 3114 19 31 21
27 31
26
31 31 31

25
25

VUE DE DESSUS
TOP VIEW
12 16
88 33 1515 12
31 55 1919 28
16 28
31
31 30
30 31
11 11
3232

13
13

33 15
15 16
6 33 34
16
6 34

18
18
2 77 31
31 VUE DE DROITE VUE DE GAUCHE
2 RIGHT VIEW LEFT VIEW

2420210570.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 30 / 256
BLOC DE DISTRIBUTION A-15-1
DISTRIBUTION BLOCK 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BLOC NU BLOCK ONLY 1 2420210640
2 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE LIMITER 3 2421203390
3 RÉGULATEUR DE DÉBIT FLOW REGULATOR PWM1 1 2421809180
4 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE YV11 - 3/2 - 12V 1 2440508300
5 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE YV21A/B - CETOP3 - 12V 1 2440508030
6 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE LIMITER 1 2421203380
7 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE YV14A - 2/2 - 12V 1 2440508260
8 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE YV22A/B - 4/3 - 12V 1 2440508270
9 JOINT SEAL 4 2392309730
10 ELECTROVALVE A CLAPET FLAP ELECTROVALVE YV20 - 2/2 - 12V 1 2440508230
11 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE YV18A/B - 4/3 - 12V 1 2440508280
12 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE YV13 - YV23 - 3/2 - 12V 2 2440508290
13 VALVE DE PRIORITÉ PRIORITY VALVE 1 2422205040
14 ELECTROVALVE A CLAPET FLAP ELECTROVALVE YV14B - 2/2 - 12V 1 2440508250
15 BOUCHON GICLEUR SPRAY CAP 2 2420210650
16 BOUCHON PLUG G1/8" 2 2420210300
17 BLOC NU BLOCK ONLY 1 2420210660
18 CLAPET ANTI-RET.EN CART. CARTRIDGE ANTI-RETURN FLAP 4 2426602640
19 SELECTEUR DE CIRCUIT CIRCUIT SELECTOR SWITCH 2 2421906550
20 POMPE A MAIN HAND PUMP 1 2421609100
21 DIVISEUR DE DEBIT FLOW DIVIDER 2 2420402630
22 VALVE D'ÉQUILIBRAGE BALANCING VALVE 1 2422205020
23 VALVE D'ÉQUILIBRAGE BALANCING VALVE 1 2422205030
24 ROBINET VALVE 2 2421808830
25 CLAPET ANTI-RET. EN CART CARTRIDGE ANTI-RETURN FLAP 1 2426602630
26 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE YV8 - YV12 - 4/2 - 12V 2 2440508220

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 31 / 256
VUE DE FACE
FRONT VIEW

20
20 24
24 21
21 24
24
VUE ARRIERE
BACK VIEW
23
23

17
44 17
31
31

27 11
27
31
31

10
10 12
12 14 19 22
22 27 21 26
31
31 31
31 3114 19 31 21
27 31
26
31 31 31

25
25

VUE DE DESSUS
TOP VIEW
12 16
88 33 1515 12
31 55 1919 28
16 28
31
31 30
30 31
11 11
3232

13
13

33 15
15 16
6 33 34
16
6 34

18
18
2 77 31
31 VUE DE DROITE VUE DE GAUCHE
2 RIGHT VIEW LEFT VIEW

2420210570.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 32 / 256
BLOC DE DISTRIBUTION A-15-1
DISTRIBUTION BLOCK 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE YV10 - YV17 - 4/2 - 12V 2 2440508240
28 BOUCHON GICLEUR SPRAY CAP 1 2420210670
30 BOBINE PROPORTIONNELLE PROPORTIONAL COIL 12V - 1.8A - 3.7OHM 1 2440210630
31 BOBINE COIL 12 2440210640
32 BOBINE COIL 2 2440210650
33 TIRANT TIE ROD 4 2422005280
34 ECROU NUT M10 8 2349223150

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 33 / 256
1

2427010430.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 34 / 256
FILTRE RETOUR A-15-
RETURN FILTER 5
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CARTOUCHE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC CARTRIDGE 1 2427002940

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 35 / 256
2
3
6

8
9

128B159270.C 1

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 36 / 256
RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE - C10/12DX
A-16
HYDRAULIC TANK - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT ÉQUIPEMENT 1 128B159620
2 KIT RÉSERV. HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR KIT 1 128B159290 SEE DETAILS
3 THERMOCONTACTEUR THERMAL SWITCH TS 80 1 2442001090
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 4 2351112090
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 4 2351201090
6 VIS SCREW H M10X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231520
7 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M12 CL. 8 ZB 6 2349221520
8 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 12 ZB 6 2351112110
9 VIS SCREW H M12X45-45 CL.8.8 ZB 6 2331231800

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 37 / 256
2 6 7

128B159290.A
8

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 38 / 256
KIT RÉSERV. HYDRAULIQUE A-16-
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR KIT 2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RÉSERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR 1 128A144660
2 COUVERCLE COVER 1 128C156320
3 JOINT SUPERIEUR 1 128C156310
4 NIVEAU LEVEL 1 2421401560
5 RENIFLARD SNIFFER 1 2421808670
6 VIS SCREW CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 12 2308231480
7 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 12 2351112050
8 BOUCHON PLUG 3/4 G 2 2420203470

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 39 / 256
6
5

4
3

2
7

128C156360.D

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 40 / 256
RESERVOIR CARBURANT - C10/12DX
A-17
FUEL TANK - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2 RÉSERVOIR GASOIL DIESEL RESERVOIR 1 128B158730 SEE DETAILS
3 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE TAG 6 1 2411901130
4 COLLIER À OREILLE Ø11,3 X 5 2 2389003930
5 FLEXIBLE TAG 8 1 2411901170
6 COLLIER À OREILLE Ø13,3 X 7 2 2389003920
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 3 2351201070
8 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER LL 8 ZB 3 2351124070

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 41 / 256
2-1
2-3

2-2
2-3

3-1
3-2

128B158730.E

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 42 / 256
RÉSERVOIR GASOIL A-17-
DIESEL RESERVOIR 2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2-1 TUBULURE 1 2411902290
2-2 TUBULURE RETOUR BISEAUTE 1 2411902280
2-3 JOINT DE TUBULURE 2 2309004350
3-1 BOUCHON DE VIDANGE DRAINAGE PLUG 1 2820303720
3-2 JOINT BOUCHON DE VIDANGE 1 2820303730
4 BOUCHON DE REMPLISSAGE FILLING PLUG 1 2420211320

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 43 / 256
5

6
17
10

16 9
8
11

13
14
12
15

2
3

1
128B159640.E

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 44 / 256
MOTEUR THERMIQUE + POMPE - C10/12DX
A-18
HEAT ENGINE + PUMP - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT MOTEUR THERMIQUE THERMAL MOTOR SUPPORT 1 128B159630
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 12 ZB 8 2351112110
3 VIS SCREW H M12X45-45 CL.8.8 ZB 6 2331231800
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M12 CL. 8 ZB 6 2349221520
5 MOTEUR THERMIQUE INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE 1 2431141380 SEE DETAILS
6 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 4 2351201100
7 VIS SCREW H M12X90-30 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301232040
8 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 6 2331231430
9 FLASQUE REF 010481602151 1 2420602780
10 MOYEU FENDU Z=9 DENTS RE 1 2421303340
11 BRIDE DE SUPPORT DE POMP 1 2420210590
12 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 14 2351201090
13 VIS SCREW CHC M10X25-25 CL.8,8 ZB 12 2308231890
14 POMPE DOUBLE DOUBLE PUMP S5988 - 11+11 PLP20 1 2426206080
15 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231560
16 GAINE SPIRALÉE SPIRAL SHEATH 1 128D163290
17 COLLIER COLLAR SN 8 / 6 2 2381202090

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 45 / 256
MOTEUR THERMIQUE A-18-5
INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 DEMARREUR STARTER 1 2420402660
2 BOBINE ACCELERATEUR ACCELERATOR COIL 1 0004271903
3 SILENCIEUX SILENCER 1 0004272710
4 COLLECTEUR MANIFOLD 1 0004272193
5 JOINT D'ECHAPPEMENT EXHAUST SEAL 1 0004173862
6 COURROIE TRAPÉZOÏDALE 1 2324000890
7 POMPE D' ALIMENTATION 1 2324001820
8 FILTRE COMPLET FILTER UNIT 1 2324000600
8-1 CHAPEAU COVER 1 2324001040
8-2 CARTOUCHE FILTRE A AIR AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE 1 2427003180
8-3 EJECTEUR POUSSIERE 1 2324003720
8-4 ATTACHE CONNECTION 1 2324003730
9 FILTRE À HUILE 1 2324000610
10 FILTRE A GASOIL DIESEL OIL FILTER 1 2427003150
11 CARTOUCHE FILTRE A AIR AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE 1 2427003180
12 ALTERNATEUR ALTERNATOR 1 8301180648
13 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC AVANT / FRONT 2 2324000630
14 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC ARRIERE / REAR 2 2324000640
15 JAUGE GAUGE OIL 1 0004272817
16 COURONNE DEMARREUR STARTER RING 1 8304272421
17 POMPE A HUILE OIL PUMP 1 2324005480
18 JOINT SEAL 1 2324005470
19 INJECTEUR 1 2324005520
20 FAISCEAU LOOM 1 2901011960
21 SONDE DE TEMPERATURE 1 2324005970
KKIT250H-
K1 KIT FILTRE MOTEUR ENGINE FILTER KIT 1 COMPD1L

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 46 / 256
MOTEUR THERMIQUE A-18-5
INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
K1-1 FILTRE À HUILE 1
K1-2 FILTRE A GASOIL DIESEL OIL FILTER 1
K1-3 CARTOUCHE FILTRE A AIR AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE 1
KKIT250H-
K2 KIT FILTRE COMPLET COMPLETE FILTER KIT 1 COMPD1
K2-1 FILTRE À HUILE 1
K2-2 FILTRE A GASOIL DIESEL OIL FILTER 1
K2-3 CARTOUCHE FILTRE A AIR AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE 1
K2-4 CARTOUCHE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC CARTRIDGE 1

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 47 / 256
3
1
2

9
7

6
5
8

11 10

128C156220.C

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 48 / 256
BATTERIE DE DEMARRAGE - C10/12DX
A-19
STARTING BATTERY - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 6 2351201070
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 6 2351112070
3 VIS SCREW CHC M8X16-16 CL.8,8 ZB 6 2308231680
4 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 1 2341221080
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 1 2351201090
6 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231560
7 CAPOT BATTERIE BATTERY COVER 1 128C170830
8 BATTERIE BATTERY 12V - 70 AH 1 2440206240
9 JOINT CAOUTCHOUC 3 X 10 1,05 2399002990
10 BRIDE DE FIXATION FASTENING FLANGE 1 128C156200
11 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 1 2351112090

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 49 / 256
7
8

4 2A
5 2B
6 9

128-1-21-12.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 50 / 256
ELECTRICITE PARTIE BASSE - C10/12DX
A-21
LOWER PART ELECTRICITY - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FACE AVANT FRONT PANEL C10/12DX 1 128B159120 SEE DETAILS
2A KIT COFFRET ELECTRIQUE ELECTRICAL BOX KIT C10DX 1 128P339650
SEE DETAILS
2B KIT COFFRET ELECTRIQUE ELECTRICAL BOX KIT C12DX 1 128P339660
3 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 48 BS 5 2421803570
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 4 2351112070
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
6 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221070
7 FAISCEAU LOOM ANGLE SENSOR 1 128P336210
8 FAISCEAU LOOM PRESSURE SENSOR 1 128P336220
9 CALCULATEUR COMPUTER 1 2441308810

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 51 / 256
14 13 17
19 12 12 5 1

HEURES

7814-566 b

15 11 9 8 6 8
12 10 7
11

16

128B159120.H
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 52 / 256
FACE AVANT A-21-
FRONT PANEL 1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PERCAGE FACE AVANT 1 128B159110
3 CHARNIERE A PIANO REF 42 1 2420315550
4 RIVET AVEUGLE 3,2X15 5 2421809130
5 VOYANT ROUGE RED LIGHT INDICATOR H9MM 4 2442202050
6 TÊTE DE BOUTON TOURNANT TURN KNOB HEAD 1 2442009770
7 CORPS COMPLET CONTACT BLOCK 2 '0' 1 2440314440
8 HORAMÈTRE HOUR RECORDER 1 2440309010
9 BOUTON TOURNANT CLEF ROTARY KNOB WITH KEY 1 2442009630
10 CORPS COMPLET CONTACT BLOCK 2 'F' 1 2440314390
11 CONTACT AUXILIAIRE REF 3 2440318780
12 RONDELLE POSITIONNEMENT POSITIONING WASHER U12 3 2441806020
13 INTER. UNIPOLAIRE LEVIER SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH 1 2440901640
14 INTER. UNIPOLAIRE LEVIER SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH 1 2440901620
15 SERRURE À CLEF 81-7-8208 1 2421906410
16 CALE PORTE COFFRET ELECT 1 128D161480
17 LAMPE LAMP 12V 2W H16MM 4 2442201300
18 BANDE MOUSSE FOAM STRIP 0.98 2399002990
19 PUPITRE BAS BOTTOM PANEL DIESEL EUROPE 1 307P217520
F CABLAGE FACE AVANT FRONT PANEL CABLAGE 1 128B159170 SEE DETAILS

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 53 / 256
8
14
15
16

3
6
8
Starter
17

Oil temp.

pressure
clogging
18 Lifting

Air filter

Battery
charge

Oil
11
12
10
Emergency
Hourmeter
stop

Beacon
7
241
8 1 5 Driving post selection

19
20
4
9

128B159170.D
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 54 / 256
CABLAGE FACE AVANT A-21-
FRONT PANEL CABLAGE 1-F
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COSSE CLIPS ROUGE RED CLIP TERMINAL LG: 5 3 2440313430
2 COSSES A LANGUETTE LUG TERMINALS ROUGE/RED LG 6.35 6 2440313090
3 COSSE CLIPS BLEUE BLUE CLIP TERMINAL LG: 6,3 1 2440305500
4 EMBOUT CABLAGE CABLING TIP 5 2440502260
5 EMBOUT END FITTING Ø 3,9 MM 24 2440502250
6 BOÎTIER 12 VOIES / WAYS 1 2440203090
7 BOÎTIER MÂLE 15 VOIES / WAYS 1 2440203140
8 DOUILLE PIN 21 2440404030
9 CÂBLE 1MM² 10 2440303030
10 CÂBLE 2MM² 2m 2440303020
11 SOCLE ADHÉSIF 29X29 4 2441904220
12 COLLIER COLLAR 2,4X140 15 2389002810
14 BOÎTIER MÂLE 3 VOIES / WAYS 1 2440203170
15 JOINT SEAL 3 VOIES / WAYS 1 2441003240
16 JOINT SEAL 3 VOIES / WAYS 1 2441003230
17 JOINT SEAL 12 VOIES / WAYS 1 2441003290
18 JOINT SEAL 12 VOIES / WAYS 1 2441003300
19 JOINT SEAL 15 VOIES / WAYS 1 2441003310
20 JOINT SEAL 15 VOIES / WAYS 1 2441003320

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 55 / 256
KIT COFFRET ELECTRIQUE A-21-2
ELECTRICAL BOX KIT 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RELAIS RELAY 2 2441801990 C10/12DX
2 FUSIBLE FUSE 10A 1 2440602340 C10/12DX
3 FUSIBLE FUSE 3A 1 2440602300 C10/12DX
4 SOCLE ADHÉSIF 29X29 8 2441904220 C10/12DX
5 CIRCUIT IMPRIMÉ 1 2440316960 C10/12DX
6 RONDELLE POUR SOUFFLET 2 146D141970 C10/12DX
7 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC 6 2421904670 C10/12DX
8 FUSIBLE FUSE 5A 1 2440602320 C10/12DX
9 FUSIBLE FUSE 20A 2 2440602360 C10/12DX
10 COLLIER COLLAR POLYAMIDE 4.6 X180 55 2389002030 C10/12DX
11 COFFRET CHÂSSIS 1 128B161840 C10/12DX
11-1 COUVERCLE COVER 1 2901004360 C10/12DX
12 FUSIBLE FUSE 30A 1 2901011200 C10/12DX
13 RELAIS RELAY 12V 70A ETAME 1 2901011240 C10/12DX
14 SOUFFLET GAITER 2 2901011270 C10/12DX
15 RELAIS RELAY 12V 25A ETAME 1 2901011290 C10/12DX
16 COLLIER COLLAR POLYAMIDE 4.6X200 2 2389001450 C10/12DX
F1 FAISCEAU ÉLECTRO VANNE YV18A 1 128C157730 C10/12DX
F10 FAISCEAU LOOM YV14A 1 128C157720 C10/12DX
F11 FAISCEAU LOOM B4 T° RÉSERVOIR 1 128C157790 C10/12DX
F12 FAISCEAU LOOM SQ4 1 128C157840 C10/12DX
F13 FAISCEAU ÉLECTRO VANNE 1 128C157970 C10/12DX
F14 FAISCEAU LOOM YV14B 1 128C157980 C10/12DX
F15 FAISCEAU LOOM SQ12 ABSE 1 128C158000 C10/12DX
F16 FAISCEAU LOOM 1 128C158070 C10/12DX
F17 FAISCEAU AVERTISSEUR CABLE BUNDLE WARNING SIGNALS +I 1 128C160310 C10/12DX

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 56 / 256
KIT COFFRET ELECTRIQUE A-21-2
ELECTRICAL BOX KIT 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
F18A FAISCEAU ÉLECTRO VANNE 1 128C160260 C10DX
F18B FAISCEAU ÉLECTRO VANNE 1 128C162220 C12DX
F19 FAISCEAU LOOM 1 128C175100 C10/12DX
F2 FAISCEAU ÉLECTRO VANNE YV18B 1 128C157740 C10/12DX
F20 FAISCEAU LOOM DOOR EXTENSION 1 2901011460 C10/12DX
F21 FAISCEAU LOOM 0-241 1 2901011470 C10/12DX
F22 FAISCEAU LOOM YV9-13-21A-21B-22A-22B 1 2901011480 C10/12DX
F23 FAISCEAU LOOM B6 / YV25 1 2901011490 C10/12DX
F24 FAISCEAU LOOM N3 1/IND 1 1 2901011500 C10/12DX
F25 FAISCEAU LOOM N3 2/IND 1 1 2901011510 C10/12DX
F26 FAISCEAU LOOM LIAISONS RELAIS KAG-KAD 1 128P341510 C10/12DX
F3 PLAN DE CABLAGE CALAGE 1 128C164520 C10/12DX
F4 FAISCEAU VÉRIN DE CALAGE 1 128C171100 C10/12DX
F5 FAISCEAU VÉRIN DE CALAGE 1 128C171110 C10/12DX
F6 FAISCEAU VÉRIN DE CALAGE 1 128C171120 C10/12DX
F7 FAISCEAU VÉRIN DE CALAGE 1 128C171130 C10/12DX
F8 FAISCEAU ÉLECTRO VANNE 1 128C157690 C10/12DX
F9 FAISCEAU ÉLECTRO VANNE 1 128C157710 C10/12DX

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 57 / 256
22

22 21

19 1
4
2
8
4 19
18
8

2 4

8 15
10 18
4
16
8
7
14
17
7
7

4 5 8 2 7

9
20
6 13
128P297250.B 11
12

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 58 / 256
ENSEMBLE COFFRE DROIT - C10/12DX
A-23
RIGHT BOX UNIT - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COFFRE LATÉRAL AV D 1 128B163470
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 27 2351112070
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER LL 10 ZB 4 2351124090
4 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 15 2331231420
5 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231400
6 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231560
7 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 10 2349221500
8 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 17 2351201070
9 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 4 2351201090
10 COFFRE LATÉRAL AR D 1 128A146410
11 TAMPON BUTOIR STOP PAD 2 2421906490
12 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 5 ZB 2 2351301060
13 ECROU NUT H M5 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221040
14 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 6 2341221070
15 SUPPORT REGLABLE ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT 1 128C162710
16 CHARNIERE CAPOT REF 42-2 1 2420315590
17 RESSORT À GAZ 1 2421808770
18 PROFIL ARMATURE METALLIQ 2 2421609030
19 GALON NON FEUTRÉ BRAID (NOT FELT) 2 2420701180
20 CAPOT TÔLE DROIT 1 128P269910
21 CAPOT LATERAL DROIT RIGHT SIDE HOOD 1 128P284170
22 LOQUET ÉTANCHE À LEVIER 2 2820303990

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 59 / 256
23
20 22

20

19
1
4
9
2
4
19
16
2
9
2 4
7 9
17 18 4
2
7 9 8
15
7
11 7
2
2 2 2
9 4 9 4
5

14
13

12

21
3
128P303110.B 10
6

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 60 / 256
ENSEMBLE COFFRE GAUCHE - C10/12DX
A-24
LEFT BOX UNIT - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COFFRE LATÉRAL AV G 1 128A146390
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 31 2351112070
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER LL 10 ZB 4 2351124090
4 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 19 2331231420
5 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231400
6 VIS SCREW H M10X22-22 CL8.8 ZB 4 2301235990
7 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 10 2349221500
8 COFFRE LATÉRAL AR G 1 128A146400
9 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 21 2351201070
10 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 4 2351201090
11 BOITE A AIR AIR BOX 1 128B159420
12 TAMPON BUTOIR STOP PAD 2 2421906490
13 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 5 ZB 2 2351301060
14 ECROU NUT H M5 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221040
15 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 6 2341221070
16 SUPPORT REGLABLE ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT 1 128C162710
17 CHARNIERE CAPOT REF 42-2 1 2420315590
18 RESSORT À GAZ 1 2421808770
19 PROFIL ARMATURE METALLIQ 2 2421609030
20 GALON NON FEUTRÉ BRAID (NOT FELT) 2 2420701180
21 CAPOT TOLE GAUCHE LEFT PLATE COVER 1 128P269790
22 CAPOT LATERAL GAUCHE LEFT SIDE HOOD 1 128P284160
23 LOQUET ÉTANCHE À LEVIER 2 2820303990

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 61 / 256
5

2
3
4
4-1

6
128B171880.B

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 62 / 256
ESSIEU MOTEUR ARRIERE - C10/12DX
A-30
REAR MOTOR AXLE - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 MOTEUR HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC MOTOR 2 2431203530 SEE DETAILS
2 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE CUVET M12 DC 8 2351902530
3 VIS SCREW H M12X50-50 CL.12.9 DC 8 2301246070
4 MOYEU HUB 2 128B168690
4-1 AXE DE ROUE WHEEL PIN 5 153C153410
5 GOUPILLE FENDUE SPLIT PIN V 5X50 ZB 2 2352101250
6 ECROU DE ROUE WHEEL NUT M16X1.5 10 2600502060

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 63 / 256
Haulotte

J1

J2

3 2

2431203530.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 64 / 256
MOTEUR HYDRAULIQUE A-30-
HYDRAULIC MOTOR 1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CLAVETTE PARALLELE B 12 1 2353901130
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER 1 2351902760
3 ECROU - 46 PLAT - DIN 93 1 2349223090
J1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 1 1 2421694260
J2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 2 1 2505006890

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 65 / 256
10
9

16 4
5

2
2-1
2-2
8
9
7 10

17 11 6
15

12 3
24
1
1-1
1-2
23
26
25
19
19-1

18

128A150530.B

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 66 / 256
ESSIEU MOTO DIRECTEUR - C10/12DX
A-32
DIRECTOR MOTOR AXLE - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PIVOT DROIT RIGHT PIVOT 1 128B168670
1-1 BAGUE RING 2 2390150530
1-2 BAGUE RING 1 2390150840
2 PIVOT GAUCHE LEFT PIVOT 1 128B168680
2-1 BAGUE RING 2 2390150530
2-2 BAGUE RING 1 2390150840
3 VÉRIN DE DIRECTION STEERING CYLINDER 1 128C160380 SEE DETAILS
4 VIS SCREW H M16X90-38 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301232450
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE CUVET M16 DC 4 2351900010
6 BIELLETTE DE DIRECTION STEERING CONNECTING ROD 2 128B162240
7 AXE BIELLETTE DIRECTION STEERING CONNECTING ROD PIN 4 128D161440
8 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø 8 LG 50 4 173D158320
9 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 12 2351201050
10 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 12 2331231330
11 GRAISSEUR STANDARD DROIT RIGHT-HAND STANDARD LUBRICA- M8 X 125 4 2420701540
12 BOUCHON PLUG 4 2420301180
15 AXE ARTICULATION PIVOT PIVOT ARTICULATION PIN 4 128D160910
16 PLAQUETTE ARRÊTOIRE STOP PLATE 60 X 2 4 150D150070
17 RONDELLE DE BUTEE GS 812 2 2351130090
18 ECROU DE ROUE WHEEL NUT M16X1.5 10 2600502060
19 MOYEU HUB 2 128B168690
19-1 AXE DE ROUE WHEEL PIN 5 153C153410
23 MOTEUR HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC MOTOR 2 2431203530 SEE DETAILS
24 GOUPILLE FENDUE SPLIT PIN V 5X50 ZB 2 2352101250
25 VIS SCREW H M12X50-50 CL.12.9 DC 8 2301246070
26 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE CUVET M12 DC 8 2351902530

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 67 / 256
Haulotte

J1
J2

128C160380.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 68 / 256
VÉRIN DE DIRECTION A-32-
STEERING CYLINDER 3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE RING 4 2390150850
J1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS VERSION 1 1 2421693420
J2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS VERSION 2 1 2504001440

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 69 / 256
Haulotte

J1

J2

3 2

2431203530.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 70 / 256
MOTEUR HYDRAULIQUE A-32-
HYDRAULIC MOTOR 23
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CLAVETTE PARALLELE B 12 1 2353901130
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER 1 2351902760
3 ECROU - 46 PLAT - DIN 93 1 2349223090
J1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 1 1 2421694260
J2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 2 1 2505006890

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 71 / 256
13

2 3 14

10

8 11 12

128P337840.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 72 / 256
CAPTEUR ANGULAIRE - C10/12DX
A-34
ANGULAR SENSOR - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT CAPTEUR SENSOR SUPPORT 1 128P333480
2 AXE PIN LIAISON CAPTEUR 1 128P333470
3 ECROU NUT H M12 CL. 8 ZB 1 2341221090
4 ACCOUPLEMENT COUPLING 1 2326012500
5 CAPTEUR D'ANGLE ANGLE SENSOR S020198 1 2901003130
6 VIS SCREW CHC M4X45-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2700100790
7 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 4 2351112030
8 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 2 2351112070
9 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 2 2351112050
10 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221480
11 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
12 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231420
13 VIS SCREW H M6X10-10 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231300
14 CAPOT DE PROTECTION PROTECTIVE HOOD 1 128P333490

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 73 / 256
2

3
4
5

128B159190.C
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 74 / 256
COMMANDE DE SECOURS - C10/12DX
A-36
EMERGENCY CONTROL - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COMMANDE A DISTANCE LONG 1 2420316320
2 TÔLE SUPPORT CÂBLE 1 128D166880
3 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231310
4 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 6 ZB 2 2351301070
5 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 2 2351112050

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 75 / 256
5

4 2

128C172180.E

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 76 / 256
CONTREPOIDS AMOVIBLE SEULEMENT - C12DX
A-37
REMOVABLE COUNTER-WEIGHT ONLY - C12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CONTREPOIDS COUNTERWEIGHT 200KG 1 128C171240
2 BOUCHON MP FILETE NOIR 1 2420211850
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 16 ZB 2 2351112130
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 16 ZB 2 2351201120
5 VIS SCREW H M16X180-44 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301232530

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 77 / 256
9

11

9
6
5
8

2
8
3
4 10

128C156280.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 78 / 256
ENSEMBLE DEVERS - BUZZER - C10/12DX
A-38
TILT - BUZZER ASSEMBLY - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2 AVERTISSEUR BUZZER 12V 1 2440103250
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 2 2351112070
4 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231430
5 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 1 2351301090
6 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 1 2341221070
7 AVERTISSEUR BUZZER 1 2440103200
8 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 8 2351112050
9 VIS SCREW H M6X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231340
10 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221490
11 DÉTECTEUR DE DÉVERS 3° 1 24402034802
F CABLAGE DEVERS PQ ET BUZ 1 128C156350

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 79 / 256
15 14 13
11 12

7 9

5 10

6
6
16
18

17

6
1

3
2

2
128B170540.A 4

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 80 / 256
COUPURE GRANDE VITESSE - C10DX A-
HIGH SPEED CUT-OFF - C10DX 39A
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT DEVERS TILT DETECTOR SUPPORT 1 128C174460
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 12 ZB 4 2351112110
3 VIS SCREW H M12X90-30 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301232040
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M12 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221520
5 SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR SWITCH SUPPORT 1 118C150340
6 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 6 2351112070
7 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231430
8 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221500
9 INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SWITCH 1 2440901490
10 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX S020246 1 2441613010
11 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
12 VIS SCREW CHC M4X35-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231220
13 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 4 ZB 2 2351113030
14 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 4 ZB 2 2351301050
15 ECROU NUT H M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221030
16 CAME CAM 1 118C150330
17 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231400
18 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 2 2351301090

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 81 / 256
17 15 5
4 14
7 12

3
11 13

19
3
18
3
10
16
8

2
1

128B170500.A 9

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 82 / 256
COUPURE GRANDE VITESSE - C12DX A-
HIGH SPEED CUT-OFF - C12DX 39B
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT DEVERS TILT DETECTOR SUPPORT 1 128C174460
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 12 ZB 4 2351112110
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 10 2351112070
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
5 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 4 ZB 2 2351113030
6 VIS SCREW H M12X90-30 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301232040
7 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231430
8 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231400
9 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M12 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221520
10 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221500
11 SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR 1 118C150340
12 INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SWITCH 2 2440901490
13 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX S020246 2 2441613010
14 VIS SCREW CHC M4X35-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231220
15 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 4 ZB 2 2351301050
16 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 2 2351301090
17 ECROU NUT H M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221030
18 CAME CAM 1 118C150330
19 SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR 1 121C150350

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 83 / 256
5

8
1

128C172060.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 84 / 256
FIN DE COURSE LEVAGE - C10/12DX
A-40
LIFTING LIMIT SWITCH - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT FIN DE COURSE LE 1 128C171230
2 INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SWITCH 1 2440901530
3 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX S020246 1 2441613010
4 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 4 ZB 2 2351301050
5 VIS SCREW CHC M4X30-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231630
6 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 8 ZB 2 2351113070
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
8 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231420

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 85 / 256
4

1
128C155890.A 2

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 86 / 256
ENSEMBLE MARCHE PIED - C10DX A-
FOOT-STEP UNIT - C10DX 42A
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 MARCHE PIED STEP 1 128B158790
2 VIS SCREW H M16X60-38 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2301232390
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 16 ZB 8 2351112130
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M16 CL. 8 ZB 8 2349221540

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 87 / 256
3
2

128P292680.D 1
4

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 88 / 256
ENSEMBLE MARCHE PIED - C12DX A-
FOOT-STEP UNIT - C12DX 42B
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VIS SCREW H M16X60-38 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2301232390
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 16 ZB 8 2351112130
3 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M16 CL. 8 ZB 8 2349221540
4 MARCHE PIEDS 4 MARCHES 1 128B158800

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 89 / 256
25A
25B

128-2

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 90 / 256
CISEAUX
B
SCISSORS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
25A ENSEMBLE CISEAUX SCISSORS ASSEMBLY C10DX
25B ENSEMBLE CISEAUX SCISSORS ASSEMBLY C12DX

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 91 / 256
6
4
4

41

10 10 4 6
37 36
39 B DÉTAIL B
ECHELLE 1 : 4
30
38 34

7
16 40
17
18

35

30 13
16 17 18 35
46 27
29
42
36
30 44
12
5
43
14
34 47

20 15
19
32 48

31 28 10 4 4 6 2
A

1 3
49 11
4
25 23 21
24 26
33 DÉTAIL A
8 9
128P340390.A ECHELLE 1 : 4
22

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 92 / 256
ENSEMBLE CISEAUX - C10DX B-25A
SCISSOR ASSEMBLY - C10DX 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 AXE CHÂSSIS FIXE 1 128C154420
2 GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE FLEXIBLE PIN E 10-70 DC 1 2352216340
3 BRAS INTÉRIEUR NIV.1 1 128B158330
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 56 2351112070
5 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 24 2351112030
6 VIS SCREW H M8X80-22 CL.8.8 ZB 27 2301231750
7 VIS SCREW H M5X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231230
8 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231310
9 VIS SCREW H M10X30-26 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231760
10 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 27 2349221500
11 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221510
12 AXE BÉQUILLE 4 120D159350
13 AXE DE VÉRIN 2 118D159340
14 AXE PIN BRAS LARGE 6 120D159320
15 EMBOUT END FITTING DE TUBE 120X80 EP6 6 2420506040
16 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø18 X 15 8 2389001560
17 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 5 ZB 8 2351301060
18 ECROU NUT H M5 CL. 8 ZB 8 2341221040
19 RONDELLE WASHER Ø65/40 EP.2 MM 24 118D168830
20 ANNEAU ÉLASTIQUE ARBRE 40X2,5 DC 22 2479001080
21 SUPPORT PATIN DE GUIDAGE GUIDING PAD SUPPORT 2 128C154360
22 AXE CHÂSSIS / CISEAU 2 128D160720
23 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø 8 LG 50 2 173D158320
24 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 6 ZB 2 2351201050
25 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
26 PATIN DE GUIDAGE GUIDE PAD INF 2 128C154410

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 93 / 256
6
4
4

41

10 10 4 6
37 36
39 B DÉTAIL B
ECHELLE 1 : 4
30
38 34

7
16 40
17
18

35

30 13
16 17 18 35
46 27
29
42
36
30 44
12
5
43
14
34 47

20 15
19
32 48

31 28 10 4 4 6 2
A

1 3
49 11
4
25 23 21
24 26
33 DÉTAIL A
8 9
128P340390.A ECHELLE 1 : 4
22

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 94 / 256
ENSEMBLE CISEAUX - C10DX B-25A
SCISSOR ASSEMBLY - C10DX 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 EMBOUT END FITTING DE TUBE 120X60 EP6MM 14 2420506060
28 BUTEE PLAST BRAS CISEAUX PLASTIC STOP SCISSOR ARM 24 118D160390
29 BRAS INTÉRIEUR NIV.2 1 128B162110
30 AXE PIN COURT 8 118D159270
31 AXE SUPPORT BÉQUILLE 2 120D159360
32 BÉQUILLE DE MONTAGE 2 120C149350
33 VIS À OREILLES M8X30 CL.4.6 ZB 2 2330003330
34 BRAS EXTERIEUR EXTERIOR ARM NIV.2 - EP.6 MM 2 120B156050
35 BRAS INTÉRIEUR NIV.3 - EP.6 MM 1 128B159160
36 BRAS EXTÉRIEUR NIV.3 - EP.6 MM LG.80 MM 2 120B156080
37 BRAS INTERIEUR INTERIOR ARM NIV.4 - EP.4 MM 1 120B156160
38 AXE CHÂSSIS FIXE PLATEFORME 2 120C148920
39 EMBOUT END FITTING DE TUBE 120X60 EP4MM 4 2420506050
40 BRAS EXTÉRIEUR NIV.4 1 120B155890
41 AXE CHÂSSIS MOBILE PLATEFORME 2 120C149210
42 GOULOTTE TRUNKING 2,04M 1 118C151480
43 SANGLE STRAP 6 118C151470
44 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 510 BSLF 24 2421808290
45 GOULOTTE TRUNKING 0,96M 2 118C151490
46 VÉRIN DE LEVAGE LIFTING CYLINDER 110X70-1250 EAF 1495 1 128C170320 SEE DETAILS
47 BLOC BLOCK 1 128P335190
48 CAPTEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE SENSOR IFM M30012 1 2901015090
49 BRAS EXTERIEUR EXTERIOR ARM NIV.1 - EP.6 MM 1 128B158340

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 95 / 256
4
Haulotte

2
J
3

128C170320.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 96 / 256
VÉRIN DE LEVAGE B-25A-
LIFTING CYLINDER 46
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH PM 4030 DX 4 2390150450
2 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE 1 2440508550
3 BOBINE COIL 12V 1 2440210690
4 MANO CONTACT PRESSURE SWITCH 1 2505000280
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2505003330

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 97 / 256
39 40 11 19

38

33

10
8
3 33
36
4
30
37

32
35
34

18 31

26
7
28
29
9

33 41
44
42
45
33 47

A 17
46

20 13
30
1 12
14 24
27
15 25
15 DÉTAIL A
6
16 ECHELLE 1 : 5
16
21 48

5 23 22

128P341290.A.0

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 98 / 256
ENSEMBLE CISEAUX - C12DX B-25B
SCISSOR ASSEMBLY - C12DX 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 AXE FIXE CHASSIS PIN- CHASSIS SET 2 128D169340
2 BRAS INTÉRIEUR NIV.1 1 128B169620
3 VIS SCREW H M8X80-22 CL.8.8 ZB 35 2301231750
4 VIS SCREW H M6X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231340
5 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231310
6 VIS SCREW H M10X30-26 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231760
7 VIS SCREW H M8X110-22 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231470
8 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 64 2351112070
9 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 8 ZB 1 2351113070
10 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 35 2349221500
11 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 13 2349221490
12 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221510
13 BUTEE PLAST BRAS CISEAUX PLASTIC STOP SCISSOR ARM 32 118D160390
14 AXE BRAS LONG PIN- LONG ARM 22 128D169360
15 RONDELLE WASHER Ø60/40 EP4 26 116D149270
16 ANNEAU ÉLASTIQUE ARBRE 40X2,5 DC 26 2479001080
17 EMBOUT TUBE TUBE TIP 120 X 100 16 128D169720
18 AXE VERIN COURT PIN- SHORT CYLINDER 3 128D169450
19 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø18 X 15 13 2389001560
20 BRAS EXTÉRIEUR NIV.1 1 128B169630
21 AXE MOBILE CHASSIS PIN- CHASSIS MOVING 2 128D169330
22 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø 8 LG 50 2 173D158320
23 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 6 ZB 2 2351201050
24 SUPPORT PATIN DE GUIDAGE GUIDING PAD SUPPORT 2 128C154360
25 PATIN DE GUIDAGE GUIDE PAD INF 2 128C154410
26 BRAS INTÉRIEUR NIV.2 1 128B169640

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 99 / 256
39 40 11 19

38

33

10
8
3 33
36
4
30
37

32
35
34

18 31

26
7
28
29
9

33 41
44
42
45
33 47

A 17
46

20 13
30
1 12
14 24
27
15 25
15 DÉTAIL A
6
16 ECHELLE 1 : 5
16
21 48

5 23 22

128P341290.A.0

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 100 / 256
ENSEMBLE CISEAUX - C12DX B-25B
SCISSOR ASSEMBLY - C12DX 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 AXE BRAS COURT PIN- SHORT ARM 4 128D169350
28 BEQUILLE DE MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE STAND 1 128C174190
29 VIS À OREILLES M8X30 CL.4.6 ZB 1 2330003330
30 BRAS EXTÉRIEUR NIV.2 2 128B169650
31 BRAS INTÉRIEUR NIV.3 1 128B169660
32 VÉRIN DE LEVAGE LIFTING CYLINDER 80X60-1250 EAF 1495 1 128C170340 SEE DETAILS
33 BRAS EXTÉRIEUR NIV.3 4 128B169670
34 EMBOUT TUBE TUBE TIP 120 X 80 16 128D169730
35 BRAS INTÉRIEUR NIV.4 1 128B169700
36 BRAS INTÉRIEUR NIV. 5 1 128B169690
37 AXE VERIN LONG PIN- LONG CYLINDER PIN 1 128D169460
38 AXE MOBILE PLATEFORME PIN- PLATFORM MOVING 2 128D169370
39 BRAS EXTÉRIEUR NIV.5 1 128B169680
40 AXE CHÂSSIS 2 120C149210
41 GOULOTTE TRUNKING 2,04M 2 128C175640
42 SANGLE STRAP 4 118C151470
44 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 510 BSLF 16 2421808290
45 VÉRIN DE LEVAGE LIFTING CYLINDER 90X65-1250 EAF 1495 1 128C170330 SEE DETAILS
46 CAPTEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE SENSOR IFM M30012 1 2901015090
47 BLOC BLOCK 1 128P335190
48 GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE FLEXIBLE PIN E 10-70 DC 1 2352216340

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 101 / 256
Haulotte
2
3
J
4

128C170340.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 102 / 256
VÉRIN DE LEVAGE B-25B-
LIFTING CYLINDER 32
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH PM 4030 DX 4 2390150450
2 CLAPET VALVE CH.11 Ø1.7 1 2426602800
3 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE 1 2440508540
4 BOBINE COIL 12V 1 2440210690
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 1 1 2421693440

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 103 / 256
Haulotte

J
6

2
3
1 4
5

128C170330.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 104 / 256
VÉRIN DE LEVAGE B-25B-
LIFTING CYLINDER 45
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH PM 4030 DX 4 2390150450
2 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE 1 2440508550
3 BOBINE COIL 12V 1 2440210690
4 CLAPET VALVE CH.11 Ø1.8 1 2426602810
5 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE 1 2426602790
6 MANO CONTACT PRESSURE SWITCH 1 2505000280
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 1 1 2421693060

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 105 / 256
128-3

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 106 / 256
NACELLE
C
PLATFORM
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
11 ENSEMBLE PLATEFORME PLATFORM UNIT C10/12DX
12 PORTE DOCUMENTS DOCUMENT HOLDER C10/12DX
21 ELECTRICITE PUPITRE CONTROL BOX ELECTRICITY C10/12DX

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 107 / 256
39 41 39 41 39 41
22
11 40 42 12 40 42 40 42 7 6 2 3 13 23
H
12 24 26
22
11 13
23 22
25 22
23
23 24
3 36 15
25
4 37
5 33

K-K
12
39 F-F ou / or
13
22 42 41 40
11 27 10 13 27 27 27 2 1 27 9 3
34
23
35
24 6
33
2 24 22 23

14 4 2

15
3 22
22
23
23
25
47 25

I-I
32
10
27 43 27
12 2

24 22 24
A-A B-B C-C D-D E-E
19 22 19
20
10 J-J
7 17 20 18
17 18 23
10 16
10
1 22 43 28 28 29 43
30 30 43 22 10 9
8 28 29 10 23 1
43 1
1 1 1 38
128A144980.P 28 29 23

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 108 / 256
ENSEMBLE PLATEFORME - C10/12DX C-11
PLATFORM UNIT - C10/12DX 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CHASSIS PLATEFORME PLATFORM CHASSIS 2,50M 1 128A144960
2 GARDE CORPS LATÉRAL SIDE GUARDRAIL 2 128B159980
3 GARDE CORPS ARRIÈRE REAR GUARDRAIL 1 128B159990
4 BARRE COULISSANTE BAR- SLIDING 1 128C156270
5 GALET ROLLER 2 196D158310
6 CRÉMAILLÈRE 2 128B159970
7 EQUERRE DE SECURITE SAFETY SUPPORT 2 128D161950
8 AXE ROULETTE AV PIN- FRONT CASTOR 2 128C156770
9 PATIN CISEAUX 4 118D159210
10 EXTENSION EXTENSION 1,2 M 1 128A144970
11 GARDE CORPS AVANT FRONT GUARDRAIL 1 128B160000
12 GARDE CORPS LATÉRAL GA 1 128B160010
13 GARDE CORPS LATÉRAL DR 1 128B160020
14 POIGNEE GAUCHE SORTIE EX 1 128B163830
15 POIGNEE DROITE SORTIE EX 1 128B160030
16 AXE ROULETTE AR PIN- REAR CASTOR 2 128C156780
17 ROULETTE DE GUIDAGE VERT 4 128D161840
18 SUPPORT ROULETTE LATERAL 4 128C156790
19 DOUILLE PIN 4 196D160360
20 GALET ROLLER 4 196D160350
22 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 58 2351112090
23 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 34 2349221510
24 VIS SCREW H M10X60-60 CL.8.8 ZB 12 2331231630
25 VIS SCREW H M10X90-26 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2301231880
26 RONDELLE WASHER PA 6.6 22X10.2X2 8 2351115290
27 GOUPILLE PIN CLIPS ZB 12 2352312430

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 109 / 256
39 41 39 41 39 41
22
11 40 42 12 40 42 40 42 7 6 2 3 13 23
H
12 24 26
22
11 13
23 22
25 22
23
23 24
3 36 15
25
4 37
5 33

K-K
12
39 F-F ou / or
13
22 42 41 40
11 27 10 13 27 27 27 2 1 27 9 3
34
23
35
24 6
33
2 24 22 23

14 4 2

15
3 22
22
23
23
25
47 25

I-I
32
10
27 43 27
12 2

24 22 24
A-A B-B C-C D-D E-E
19 22 19
20
10 J-J
7 17 20 18
17 18 23
10 16
10
1 22 43 28 28 29 43
30 30 43 22 10 9
8 28 29 10 23 1
43 1
1 1 1 38
128A144980.P 28 29 23

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 110 / 256
ENSEMBLE PLATEFORME - C10/12DX C-11
PLATFORM UNIT - C10/12DX 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
28 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 14 2351201090
29 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 22 2341221080
30 ANNEAU ÉLASTIQUE ARBRE 32X1,5 DC 4 2472001290
32 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC Ø 25,5 X 10 + 1 M8 X 20 2 2421603380
33 COLLIER POLYP 29 REF : 2 2389003410
34 VIS SCREW CHC M4X16-16 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231180
35 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 5 2351112030
36 VIS SCREW H M8X60-22 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231710
37 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221500
38 VIS SCREW H M10X80-26 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2301231860
39 COLLIER DIA 28 POLYP21 3 2389003090
40 VIS SCREW CHC M5X50-22 CL.8,8 ZB 3 2308231380
41 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 5 ZB 6 2351112040
42 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M5 CL. 8 ZB 3 2349222240
43 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 34 2331231560
47 PLINTHE EXTÉRIEURE EXTERIOR SKIRTING 1 128C166290

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 111 / 256
6

7 4

5
3
2

196B155290.C

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 112 / 256
PORTE DOCUMENTS - C10/12DX
C-12
DOCUMENT HOLDER - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 6 2351112050
2 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 4 2351201050
3 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221050
4 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231310
5 SUPPORT PORTE DOCUMENTS DOCUMENT HOLDER SUPPORT 1 196C147740
6 BOÎTE À DOCUMENTS DOCUMENT HOLDER 1 2420209920
7 GOUPILLE PIN CLIPS ZB 1 2352312430

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 113 / 256
1

128P239940.D

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 114 / 256
ELECTRICITE NACELLE - C10/12DX
C-21
PLATFORM ELECTRICITY - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ENS. COFFRET NACELLE PLATFORM BOX ASSEMBLY 1 128B163570 SEE DETAILS

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 115 / 256
10
14 16
11 19 28
9 15 17
18

4
3
2
5
7

5 7
6 11 1
13 20 8 12 25
7 27
28

29
30 27 7

12
25
26

F
21 22
23
128B163570.O 24

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 116 / 256
ENS. COFFRET NACELLE C-21-1
PLATFORM BOX ASSEMBLY 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PERÇAGE COFFRET NACELLE PLATFORM BOX DRILLING 1 128B163580
2 REPOSE-MAINS HAND REST 1 128C164760
3 JOINT SEAL 1 133C157620
4 FOND BOTTOM OF BOX 1 128C162920
5 VIS SCREW H M4X10-10 CL.8.8 ZB 10 2331231100
6 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 4 2351112030
7 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 4 ZB 18 2351301050
8 PUPITRE NACELLE PLATFORM CONTROL PANEL EUROPE 1 307P217280
9 MANIPULATEUR 1 AXE + ROC 1 2441305370
10 TÊTE DE BOUTON TOURNANT TURN KNOB HEAD 1 2442009770
11 CORPS COMPLET CONTACT BLOCK 2 '0' 1 2440314440
12 CARTE BOUTON POUSSOIR N° 1 - S5276 1 2440316670
13 CARTE BOUTON POUSSOIR N° 1 2440316680
14 EMBASE BASE 37 VOIES 1 2440502980
15 JOINT SEAL POUR PRISE 37 VOIES 1 196D162100
16 VIS SCREW CS M3X12 CL. 4.8 ZB 4 2306311030
17 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 3 ZB 4 2351301030
18 ECROU NUT H M3 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221010
19 ARRÊT D'URGENCE 1 307P217830
20 BOUCHON PLUG TYPE V REF : GPN 1 2420210280
21 SUPPORT BOÎTIER BOX SUPPORT 1 128B164560
22 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231400
23 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 8 ZB 4 2351123070
24 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
25 ENTRETOISE BRACE Ø4.2 Ø8 LG 9 8 2440501360
26 VIS F/90 M4 X 20 X 20 CL 8 2303329010

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 117 / 256
10
14 16
11 19 28
9 15 17
18

4
3
2
5
7

5 7
6 11 1
13 20 8 12 25
7 27
28

29
30 27 7

12
25
26

F
21 22
23
128B163570.O 24

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 118 / 256
ENS. COFFRET NACELLE C-21-1
PLATFORM BOX ASSEMBLY 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 ECROU NUT H M4 CL. 8 ZB 8 2341221030
28 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 614 BS 1 2421803190
29 CHAINETTE 13 MAILLONS 14 1 2425631220
30 GOUPILLE PIN CLIPS ZB 1 2352312430
F CÂBLAGE COFFRET NACELLE 1 128B163590 SEE DETAILS

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 119 / 256
4 5
2 3

10 11
1 2 3

8 4 5
2 3

4 5
2 3

12

128B163590.E

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 120 / 256
CÂBLAGE COFFRET NACELLE C-21-
1-F
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 EMBOUT END FITTING Ø 3,9 MM 2 2440502250
2 DOUILLE PIN 27 2440404030
3 BROCHE LOCK 19 2440208040
4 BOITIER MALE MALE BOX 6 VOIES / WAYS 3 2440203160
5 BOITIER FEMELLE FEMALE BOX 6 VOIES / WAYS 3 2440203550
8 CABLE CABLE 0,6MM² 1 2440302990
9 BROCHE LOCK 33 2440208070
10 BOITIER MALE MALE BOX 12 VOIES / WAYS 1 2440203090
11 BOITIER FEMELLE FEMALE BOX 12 VOIES / WAYS 1 2440203100
12 RÉSISTANCE RESISTOR 220 OHM - 1 W 1 2441806000

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 121 / 256
128-6

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 122 / 256
ETIQUETTES
D
LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
9 ETIQUETTES COMMUNE COMMON LABELS C10/12DX
10 ETIQUETTES FRANCE FR LABELS C10/12DX
11 ETIQUETTES ANGLETERRE UK LABELS C10/12DX
12 ETIQUETTES ALLEMAGNE DE LABELS C10/12DX
13 ETIQUETTES ESPAGNE SP LABELS C10/12DX
14 ETIQUETTES ITALIE IT LABELS C10/12DX
15 ETIQUETTES HOLLANDE NL LABELS C10/12DX
16 ETIQUETTES AUSTRALIE AUS LABELS C10/12DX
17 ETIQUETTES DANEMARK DK LABELS C10/12DX
18 ETIQUETTES FINLANDE FIN LABELS C10/12DX
19 ETIQUETTES PORTUGAL PO LABELS C10/12DX
20 ETIQUETTES SUEDE SW LABELS C10/12DX
22 ETIQUETTES USA USA LABELS C2668/3368RT
23 ETIQUETTES CANADA CAN LABELS C2668/3368RT

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 123 / 256
Only for Australia
A7 R23 R24 R8
R23 R24 CE / AS ANSI / CSA
A7 J9 R8 R1
R22 Only for Australia R2
A1
R1
R2 A27
A1

A5
A5 A27
R5
R3 R7
R5 R1
R3 R7
R1 J4
J4
R13
R13 R13
A3
R13
A3 A10 R6
Except for Australia
R6 A4
A4 A8 A9 J5
A8 A9 J5 J6
J6 J4
J4 R10 A30
R10 A30
J16 R9 R13 A2 O1
J16 R9 R13 A2 O1 A22 A23 A24
A24 A5
A5

R2
R2
A16
A16 J10
J10 R3
R3 A15
A15
R13
R13
J3
J3
A25
R14 Only for Australia
R13
R13

J12 J12
R10 R10

A5 A5
A24 A24
A4 A4
R7 R7
O3 R21
128-6-9 R9 A30 R13 R9 A30 R13 J13

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 124 / 256
ETIQUETTES COMMUNE - C10/12DX D-9
COMMON LABELS - C10/12DX 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
R1 HAUTEUR PLANCHER + CHARG FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL C10DX 2 3078146300
R1 HAUTEUR PLANCHER + CHARG FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL C12DX 2 3078146310
R2 SENS TRANSLATION « DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL 2 3078145100
R3 ECRASEMENT MAIN « HAND CRUSHING » LABEL 2 3078143620
R5 ETIQUETTE 'ELECTROCUTION « ELECTROCUTION » LABEL 1 3078143810
R6 NE PAS INTERCHANGER « DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL 1 3078145180
R7 NE PAS STATIONNER « DO NOT PARK » PARK 2 3078143800
R8 BARRE COULISSANTE 1 307P215810
R9 CHARGE SUR ROUE C10DX 4 3078153250
R9 CHARGE SUR ROUE C12DX 4 3078153260
R10 ETIQUETTE CHARGE MAXI C10DX 4 3078153280
R10 ETIQUETTE CHARGE MAXI C12DX 4 3078153260
R13 ECREASEMENTS PIEDS 4 3078144670
J3 NE PAS POSER DO NOT STAND LABEL 2 3078143640
J4 MASSE SOUDURE « WELDING EARTH » LABEL 2 3078143600
J5 DÉFREINAGE 1 3078150670
J6 VERIFICATION DEVERS 1 3078144650
J10 EMPLACEMENT PRISE 1 3078143540
J12 DANGER BRÛLURE THERMIQUE 1 3078144970
J16 DESCENTE DE SECOURS EMERGENCY LOWERING 1 3078151460
A1-1 PUPITRE HAUT 1 307P217280
A1-2 BOUTON POUSSOIR ARRET URGENC 1 307P217830
A2 PUPITRE BAS 1 307P217520
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURERS PLATE 1 307P218070
A4 GRAPHISME LOGO C10DX 2 3078146360
A4 GRAPHISME LOGO C12DX 2 3078146370

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 125 / 256
Only for Australia
A7 R23 R24 R8
R23 R24 CE / AS ANSI / CSA
A7 J9 R8 R1
R22 Only for Australia R2
A1
R1
R2 A27
A1

A5
A5 A27
R5
R3 R7
R5 R1
R3 R7
R1 J4
J4
R13
R13 R13
A3
R13
A3 A10 R6
Except for Australia
R6 A4
A4 A8 A9 J5
A8 A9 J5 J6
J6 J4
J4 R10 A30
R10 A30
J16 R9 R13 A2 O1
J16 R9 R13 A2 O1 A22 A23 A24
A24 A5
A5

R2
R2
A16
A16 J10
J10 R3
R3 A15
A15
R13
R13
J3
J3
A25
R14 Only for Australia
R13
R13

J12 J12
R10 R10

A5 A5
A24 A24
A4 A4
R7 R7
O3 R21
128-6-9 R9 A30 R13 R9 A30 R13 J13

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 126 / 256
ETIQUETTES COMMUNE - C10/12DX D-9
COMMON LABELS - C10/12DX 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
A5 GRAPHISME LOGO HAULOTTE 3 307P217230
A7 LIRE MANUEL « READ MANUAL » LABEL 1 3078143680
A8 HUILE HYDRAULIQUE « HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL 1 3078143520
A9 NIVEAU D'HUILE OIL LEVEL 1 3078143590
A10 PUISSANCE ACOUSTIQUE ACOUSTIC POWER LABEL 1 3078148710
A16 ADHÉSIF JAUNE ET NOIR LG 1.25 M 0.25 2421808660
A24 4WD 2 3078146330

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 127 / 256
ETIQUETTES FRANCE - C10/12DX
D-10
FR LABELS - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 1 3078143420
J9 TEMPS D'ARRÊT PENDANT... STOP TIME FOR... 1 3078144640

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 128 / 256
ETIQUETTES ANGLETERRE - C10/12DX
D-11
UK LABELS - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 1 3078143450
J9 TEMPS D'ARRÊT PENDANT... STOP TIME FOR... 1 3078144710

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 129 / 256
ETIQUETTES ALLEMAGNE - C10/12DX
D-12
DE LABELS - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 1 3078143440
J9 TEMPS D'ARRÊT PENDANT... STOP TIME FOR... 1 3078144700

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 130 / 256
ETIQUETTES ESPAGNE - C10/12DX
D-13
SP LABELS - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 1 3078143430
J9 TEMPS D'ARRÊT PENDANT... STOP TIME FOR... 1 3078144720

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 131 / 256
ETIQUETTES ITALIE - C10/12DX
D-14
IT LABELS - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 1 3078143460
J9 TEMPS D'ARRÊT PENDANT... STOP TIME FOR... 1 3078144730

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 132 / 256
ETIQUETTES HOLLANDE - C10/12DX
D-15
NL LABELS - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
R43 CAPACITE CHARGE SUR EXTE 2 3078145710
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 1 3078143470
J9 TEMPS D'ARRÊT PENDANT... STOP TIME FOR... 1 3078144740

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 133 / 256
ETIQUETTES AUSTRALIE - C10/12DX
D-16
AUS LABELS - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
R7 NE PAS STATIONNER « DO NOT PARK » PARK 1 3078147380
R14 REMPLISSAGE « FILLING » LABEL 1 3078144510
R22 NE PAS DESCENDRE DO NOT GO DOWN LABEL 1 3078144360
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » AUS 1 3078144560
J9 TEMPS D'ARRÊT PENDANT... STOP TIME FOR... 1 3078144710
A28 ELECTROCUTION « ELECTROCUTION » LABEL 1 3078144430

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 134 / 256
ETIQUETTES DANEMARK - C10/12DX
D-17
DK LABELS - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » DK 1 3078144940
J9 TEMPS D'ARRÊT PENDANT DE 1 3078145320

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 135 / 256
ETIQUETTES FINLANDE - C10/12DX
D-18
FIN LABELS - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » FIN 1 3078145540
J9 TEMPS D'ARRÊT PENDANT... STOP TIME FOR... 1 3078145560

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 136 / 256
ETIQUETTES PORTUGAL - C10/12DX
D-19
PO LABELS - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » PORT 1 3078145830
J9 TEMPS D'ARRÊT PENDANT... STOP TIME FOR... 1 3078145850

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 137 / 256
ETIQUETTES SUEDE - C10/12DX
D-20
SW LABELS - C10/12DX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » SU 1 3078145940
J9 TEMPS D'ARRÊT PENDANT... STOP TIME FOR... 1 3078146010

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 138 / 256
ETIQUETTES USA - C2668/3368RT D-22
USA LABELS - C2668/3368RT 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
ACTIVATION GARANTIE WARRANTY ACTIVATION LABEL 1 2420505950
PROGRAMME USA USA PROGRAM 1 2441308890
MANUAL OF RESP. MANUAL OF RESPONSIBILITIES 1 2420316440
SAFETY MANUAL SAFETY MANUAL 1 2420316420
MANUEL DE MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE MANUAL 1 2420322260
RIVET AVEUGLE 3,2X15 4 2421809130
R1 CAPACITÉ DE CHARGE C10DX 2 3078148520
R1 CAPACITÉ DE CHARGE C12DX 2 3078148530
R2 SENS TRANSLATION « DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL 2 3078147280
R3 ECRASEMENT MAIN « HAND CRUSHING » LABEL 2 3078147240
R5 ETIQUETTE 'ELECTROCUTION « ELECTROCUTION » LABEL 2 3078147400
R6 NE PAS INTERCHANGER « DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL 1 3078147320
R7 NE PAS STATIONNER « DO NOT PARK » PARK 2 3078147380
R9 ETIQUETTE CHARGE MAXI SU C10DX 4 3078153440
R9 ETIQUETTE CHARGE MAXI SU C12DX 4 3078153450
R21 PORT DE VÊTEMENT « WEARING OF CLOTHES » LABEL 1 3078147350
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 1 3078148040
O3 RISQUE D'EXPLOSION EXPLOSION RISK LABEL 1 3078148030
J3 NE PAS POSER DO NOT STAND LABEL 2 3078147270
J4 MASSE SOUDURE « WELDING EARTH » LABEL 2 3078147220
J5 DÉFREINAGE 1 3078150680
J12 DANGER BRÛLURE THERMIQUE 1 3078147600
J13 ENTRETIEN BATTERIE « BATTERY SERVICING » LABEL 1 3078147330
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURERS PLATE 1 3078147030
A4 GRAPHISME LOGO C10DX 2 3078148490
A4 GRAPHISME LOGO C12DX 2 3078148500

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 139 / 256
ETIQUETTES USA - C2668/3368RT D-22
USA LABELS - C2668/3368RT 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
A5 GRAPHISME LOGO HAULOTTE 3 307P217230
A7 LIRE MANUEL « READ MANUAL » LABEL 1 3078147290
A8 HUILE HYDRAULIQUE « HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL 1 3078147140
A9 NIVEAU D'HUILE OIL LEVEL 1 3078147210
A15 FIXATION DU HARNAIS HARNESS FIXING PART 2 3078147950
A16 ADHÉSIF JAUNE ET NOIR 0.25 3078148660
A22 VOLTAGE VOLTAGE LABEL 1 3078147890
A23 RÉCAPITULATIF SYMBOLES «SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL 1 3078150880
A24 4WD 2 3078146330
A25 MACHINE GASOIL DIESEL MACHINE LABEL 1 3078150020
A27 CHARGE ADMISSIBLE PERMITTED LOAD LABEL C10DX 2 3078150090
A27 CHARGE ADMISSIBLE PERMITTED LOAD LABEL C12DX 2 3078150100
A30 ATTACHE ÉLINGUES 4 3078147930

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 140 / 256
ETIQUETTES CANADA - C2668/3368RT D-23
CAN LABELS - C2668/3368RT 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
ACTIVATION GARANTIE WARRANTY ACTIVATION LABEL 1 2420505950
PROGRAMME USA USA PROGRAM 1 2441308890
MANUAL OF RESP. MANUAL OF RESPONSIBILITIES 1 2420316440
SAFETY MANUAL SAFETY MANUAL 1 2420316420
MANUEL DE MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE MANUAL 1 2420322260
RIVET AVEUGLE 3.2X15 4 2421809130
R1 CAPACITÉ DE CHARGE C10DX 2 3078148520
R1 CAPACITÉ DE CHARGE C12DX 2 3078148530
R2 SENS TRANSLATION « DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL 2 3078147280
R3 ECRASEMENT MAIN « HAND CRUSHING » LABEL 2 3078147240
R5 ETIQUETTE 'ELECTROCUTION « ELECTROCUTION » LABEL 2 3078147400
R6 NE PAS INTERCHANGER « DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL 1 3078147320
R7 NE PAS STATIONNER « DO NOT PARK » PARK 2 3078147380
R9 ETIQUETTE CHARGE MAXI SU C10DX 4 3078153440
R9 ETIQUETTE CHARGE MAXI SU C12DX 4 3078153450
R21 PORT DE VÊTEMENT « WEARING OF CLOTHES » LABEL 1 3078147350
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 1 3078143420
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 1 3078148040
O3 RISQUE D'EXPLOSION EXPLOSION RISK LABEL 1 3078148030
J3 NE PAS POSER DO NOT STAND LABEL 2 3078147270
J4 MASSE SOUDURE « WELDING EARTH » LABEL 2 3078147220
J5 DÉFREINAGE 1 3078150680
J12 DANGER BRÛLURE THERMIQUE 1 3078147600
J13 ENTRETIEN BATTERIE « BATTERY SERVICING » LABEL 1 3078147330
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURERS PLATE 1 3078147030
A4 GRAPHISME LOGO C10DX 2 3078148490

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 141 / 256
ETIQUETTES CANADA - C2668/3368RT D-23
CAN LABELS - C2668/3368RT 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
A4 GRAPHISME LOGO C12DX 2 3078148500
A5 GRAPHISME LOGO HAULOTTE 3 3078148770
A7 LIRE MANUEL « READ MANUAL » LABEL 1 3078147290
A8 HUILE HYDRAULIQUE « HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL 1 3078147140
A9 NIVEAU D'HUILE OIL LEVEL 1 3078147210
A15 FIXATION DU HARNAIS HARNESS FIXING PART 2 3078147950
A16 ADHÉSIF JAUNE ET NOIR 0.25 3078148660
A22 VOLTAGE VOLTAGE LABEL 1 3078147890
A23 RÉCAPITULATIF SYMBOLES «SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL 1 3078148170
A24 4WD 2 3078146330
A25 MACHINE GASOIL DIESEL MACHINE LABEL 1 3078150020
A27 CHARGE ADMISSIBLE PERMITTED LOAD LABEL C10DX 2 3078150090
A27 CHARGE ADMISSIBLE PERMITTED LOAD LABEL C12DX 2 3078150100
A30 ATTACHE ÉLINGUES 4 3078147930

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 142 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 143 / 256
128-5

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 144 / 256
OPTIONS E
OPTIONS 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
20 MOTEUR INSONORISE SOUND-PROOFED MOTOR
24 GYROPHARE BEACON
37 POT CATALYTIQUE CATALYTIC CONVERTER
43 ROUES NO MARKING WHEELS NO MARKING
53 KIT PREFILTRE A AIR TURBO AIR PRE-FILTER KIT TURBO
87 ARRET D'URGENCE EN SERIE EMERGENCY STOP SERIAL
89 DISJONCTEUR DIFFERENTIEL DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER
90 MAINTIEN EN TEMPÉRATURE KEEP AT TEMPERATURE
103 CALAGE CENTRALISE CENTRALISED BLOCKING
125 PROTECTION CISEAUX SCISSOR PROTECTION
128 DOUBLE ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY DOUBLE 220V
102.22 HUILE BIOLOGIQUE BIO OIL USA
102.911 HUILE BIOLOGIQUE BIO OIL EUROPE
107.10 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL FR
107.11 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL UK
107.12 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL DE
107.13 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL SP
107.14 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL IT
133.1 FEU À ÉCLAT FLASHING LIGHT MONTAGE ELECTRIQUE

133.2 FEU À ÉCLAT FLASHING LIGHT MONTAGE MECANIQUE

133.3 FEU À ÉCLAT FLASHING LIGHT CABLAGE


22.1 ENSEMBLE STABILISATEUR OUTRIGGER UNIT
22.2 NIVEAU A BULLE AIR LEVEL
22.3 INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION
22.4 ETIQUETTES CALAGE BLOCKING LABELS AUS
22.5 ETIQUETTES CALAGE BLOCKING LABELS USA / CAN

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 145 / 256
128-5

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 146 / 256
OPTIONS E
OPTIONS 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
23.10 ALIMENTATION 220V 220V SUPPLY FR
23.11 ALIMENTATION 220V 220V SUPPLY UK
23.12 ALIMENTATION 220V 220V SUPPLY DE
23.122 ALIMENTATION 110V 110V SUPPLY USA
23.13 ALIMENTATION 220V 220V SUPPLY SP
23.24 ALIMENTATION 220V 220V SUPPLY SUISSE - SWITZERLAND

23.911 ALIMENTATION 220V 220V SUPPLY CE


23.912 ALIMENTATION 110V 110V SUPPLY CE
35.1 PHARE DE TRAVAIL WORKING LIGHT MONTAGE/MOUNTING
35.2 PHARE DE TRAVAIL WORKING LIGHT CABLAGE/CABLING
95.1 MONTAGE CHAINE CHAIN MOUNTING USA
95.2 MONTAGE PRISE 110V SOCKET MOUNTING 110V USA
95.3 COFFRET CHASSIS BOTTOM PART BOX USA
95.4 COFFRET NACELLE PLATFORM CABINET USA

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 147 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 148 / 256
MOTEUR INSONORISE
E-20
SOUND-PROOFED MOTOR
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 KIT PLAQUES INSONORISANT 1 2421101770
1-1 PLAQUE INSONO. INF LOWER SOUND PROOFING PLATE 1 128C165130
1-2 PLAQUE INSONO. SUP UPPER SOUND PROOFING PLATE 1 128B164940
1-3 PLAQUE INSONO. INT INTERMEDIARY SOUND PROOFING 1 128P296220
2 KIT PLAQUES INSONORISANT 1 2421101800
2-1 PLAQUE INSONO. LAT SIDE SOUND PROOFING PLATE 1 128C165340
2-2 PLAQUE INSONO. LAT SIDE SOUND PROOFING PLATE 1 128C165350
2-3 PLAQUE INSONO. INT INTERMEDIARY SOUND PROOFING 1 128C165240

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 149 / 256
1 10

2 4 3 5

7 8 9

128C159260.A
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 150 / 256
GYROPHARE
E-24
BEACON
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 GYROPHARE BEACON 1 2440601310
2 ECROU NUT H M5 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221040
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 5 ZB 3 2351301060
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 5 ZB 3 2351112040
5 VIS SCREW CS M5X16 CL. 4.8 ZB 3 2306329080
6 SUPPORT GYROPHARE 1 128C159270
7 VIS SCREW H M10X40-26 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231780
8 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 2 2351201090
9 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221080
10 PASSE FIL Ø12 1 2441607250
INTER. UNIPOLAIRE LEVIER SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH 1 2440901650
RONDELLE DE POSITIONNEME 1 2441806020
LAMPE LAMP H1 12V 55W REF: 81 1 2441202060
FAISCEAU GYROPHARE CABLE BUNDLE EMERGENCY ROTA- (H8-1 1 128C158030

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 151 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 152 / 256
POT CATALYTIQUE
E-37
CATALYTIC CONVERTER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ETIQUETTE POT CATALYTIQU 1 3078153470
2 POT CATALYTIQUE CATALYTIC CONVERTER 1 2421609130

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 153 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 154 / 256
ROUES NO MARKING
E-43
WHEELS NO MARKING
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ROUE DROITE RIGHT WHEEL NO MARKING 2 128B170821
2 ROUE GAUCHE LEFT WHEEL NO MARKING 2 128B171181

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 155 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 156 / 256
KIT PREFILTRE A AIR TURBO
E-53
AIR PRE FILTER KIT TURBO
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COLLIER SN 14/62X82 (3) 1 2381401080
2 SUPPORT PRÉFILTRE À AIR 1 128C174010
3 PRÉFILTRE À AIR 1 2427005170
4 COLLIER POUR TUYAU D'ÉCH 1 2389003360
5 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 1 2341221080
6 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 10 ZB 1 2351301110
7 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 1 2351112090
8 VIS SCREW H M10X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231540
9 CARTOUCHE DE SÉCURITÉ 1 2427002930

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 157 / 256
101 120

MODIFICATION

AU Tourelle
KMG

152
SB1
(01-10) Shunt
241 254

102
FU4 30A

AU Nacelle
SB2

215

240
U1

SA1
T O N

203

216
F8 F7 F5 F6

FU5 FU6 FU7 FU8 FU9


3A 3A 20A 5A 20A

242

201

212

303

211

905

SA19 SA20

620

SA16
KA43
622

906
HL6

D34 KM4 KMG HL5 HL7

Gyrophare Projecteur Voyant mise sous tension

150P279610.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 158 / 256
ARRET D'URGENCE EN SERIE
E-87
EMERGENCY STOP SERIAL
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 EXTRAIT SCHÉMA ÉLECTRIQUE EXTRACT 1 150P279610

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 159 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 160 / 256
DISJONCTEUR DIFFERENTIEL
E-89
DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RAIL RAIL DIN PROFIL:PR3 0.1 2440205010
2 BLOC JONCTION DE TERRE TERRESTRIAL INTERFACE BLOCK 1 2440215150
3 BLOC CLOISON TERMINALE TERMINAL PARTITION BLOCK 1 2440215160
4 DISJONCTEUR DIFFÉRENTIEL 16A - 30 MA 1 2440402040
5 COFFRET BOX 150X80 H98 1 2440302230

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 161 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 162 / 256
MAINTIEN EN TEMPÉRATURE
E-90
KEEP AT TEMPERATURE
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 MOTEUR THERMIQUE INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE S020504 1 2324002200

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 163 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 164 / 256
CALAGE CENTRALISE E-
CENTRALISED BLOCKING 103
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT DETECTEUR DE NIV 1 128C164830
2 DETECTEUR DE NIVEAU 2 AX 1 2440410030
3 VIS SCREW H M10X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231540
4 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 10 ZB 2 2351301110
5 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221080
6 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 4 2351112090
7 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231330
8 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 6 ZB 3 2351301070
9 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221050
10 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 6 2351112050

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 165 / 256
8 5 6 7 10 1’
5 6 7
5 6 7
5 6 7
1

2
4
9
3 5 6 7

5 6 7
5 6 7

5 6 7 5 6 7

4
5 6 7
10

128B162450.A
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 166 / 256
PROTECTION CISEAUX E-
SCISSOR PROTECTION 125
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PROTECTION ARRIÈRE REAR PROTECTION C10DX 1 128B162280
1’ PROTECTION ARRIÈRE REAR PROTECTION C12DX 1 128B162400
2 PROTECTION CISEAU AV FRONT SCISSOR PROTECTION 1 128C156390
3 PROTECTION CISEAU D RIGHT SCISSOR PROTECTION 1 128B159380
4 PROTECTION CISEAU G LEFT SCISSOR PROTECTION 1 128B159390
5 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 24 2331231420
6 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 24 2351112070
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 24 2351201070
8 PROTECTION AV SUP UPPER FRONT PROTECTION 1 128B162430
9 PROTECTION LATÉRALE D 1 128B162410
10 PROTECTION LATÉRALE G 1 128B162420

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 167 / 256
1
2
3
4
5 14
15
6
7
16 17 18

10 11 12 13

13

10 11 12

9
8

128P233350.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 168 / 256
DOUBLE ALIMENTATION 220V E-
SUPPLY DOUBLE 220V 128
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
PRISE 220V « 220 V SOCKET » LABEL 1 3078143540
1 BOÎTIER 2 2440203650
2 VIS SCREW H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231120
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 4 ZB 4 2351301050
4 ECROU NUT H M4 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221030
5 CONTRE-ÉCROU 2 2420302030
6 PRESSE ÉTOUPE REDUC 16/1 2 2441613040
7 PRISE 220V « 220 V SOCKET » LABEL 2P+T-16A 2 2441605540
8 FICHE 220 V 2P+T FR/ALLE 2 2441603970
9 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 36 2440315790
10 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231420
11 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 3 2351301090
12 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221070
13 SUPPORT PRISE ÉLECTRIQUE 1 128P233200
14 DISJONCTEUR DIFFÉRENTIEL 30MA 16A REF: 20902 2 2440408200
15 RAIL DIN PROFILIE CHAPEA 0.1 2440204610
16 VIS SCREW CS M6X14 CL. 8.8 ZB 2 2306329330
17 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 2 2351112050
18 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221050

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 169 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 170 / 256
HUILE BIOLOGIQUE USA E-
BIO OIL USA 102.2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 HUILE BIODEGRADABLE BIODEGRADABLE OIL 1 3078148920

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 171 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 172 / 256
HUILE BIOLOGIQUE EUROPE E-
102.911
BIO OIL EUROPE
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 HUILE BIODEGRADABLE BIODEGRADABLE OIL CEE 1 3078148890

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 173 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 174 / 256
ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL FR E-
LIXXBAIL LABEL FR 107.10
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LABELS FR 1 307P201520

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 175 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 176 / 256
ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL UK E-
LIXXBAIL LABEL UK 107.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LABELS GB 1 307P201620

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 177 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 178 / 256
ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL DE E-
LIXXBAIL LABEL DE 107.12
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LABELS DE 1 307P201640

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 179 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 180 / 256
ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL SP E-
LIXXBAIL LABEL SP 107.13
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LABELS ES 1 307P201650

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 181 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 182 / 256
ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL IT E-
LIXXBAIL LABEL IT 107.14
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LABELS IT 1 307P201630

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 183 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 184 / 256
FEU À ÉCLAT E-
FLASHING LIGHT 133.1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FAISCEAU BUNDLE FIL 905 1 196P257240
2 FAISCEAU BUNDLE FIL 601 1 196P257250

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 185 / 256
1

2 3 4

6 7 8

128P257390.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 186 / 256
FEU À ÉCLAT E-
FLASHING LIGHT 133.2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FEU À ÉCLAT 15W 1 2440601490
2 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231310
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DD 6 ZB 3 2351303070
4 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221050
5 SUPPORT OPTION FEU A ECL 1 128C159270
6 VIS SCREW H M10X40-26 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231780
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 2 2351201090
8 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221080
9 FAISCEAU FEU À ÉCLAT 1 128P257400

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 187 / 256
1

NOIR

ROUGE

128C171030.A
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 188 / 256
FEU À ÉCLAT E-
FLASHING LIGHT 133.3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COSSE LUG Ø4 1 2440305570
2 COSSE DOUILLE CYLINDRIQU 1 2440305560

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 189 / 256
1 3 4 2 5
15
11
16
17
18

14

14

12

1 4
2

2 4 3 14 1

128B171700.B
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 190 / 256
ENSEMBLE STABILISATEUR E-
OUTRIGGER UNIT 22.1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
ECRASEMENT PIEDS «FEET CRUSHING » LABEL 4 3078144670
1 SUPPORT STABILISATEUR G LEFT STABILISER SUPPORT 2 128B170750
2 SUPPORT STAB. D RIGHT STABILISER SUPPORT 2 128B170760
3 VIS SCREW H M16X60-38 CL.8.8 ZB 20 2301232390
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M16 CL. 8 ZB 44 2349221540
5 VÉRIN DE CALAGE STABILISING CYLINDER 70 X 50 4 128B165460
11 CAPOT PROTECTION VERIN AIR CYLINDER PROTECTIVE COVER 4 128B164980
12 VIS SCREW H M16X50-38 CL.8.8 ZB 24 2331232340
14 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 16 ZB 44 2351112130
15 TÔLE FERMETURE IRON SHEET OF CLOSURE 4 128C168470
16 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 16 2331231420
17 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 16 2351112070
18 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 16 2351201070

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 191 / 256
3
4
8
6

12 5

11 10

196C138330.C
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 192 / 256
NIVEAU A BULLE E-
AIR LEVEL 22.2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2 SUPPORT NIVEAU A BULLE 1 108D159020
3 NIVEAU À BULLE 1 2421401700
4 VIS SCREW CS M5X20 CL. 4.8 ZB 3 2306329350
5 ECROU NUT H M5 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221040
6 JOINT TORIQUE R : 6 6 2392000080
8 VIS SCREW H M6X45-18 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2301231470
9 RESSORT SPRING N° 1 3 2421803600
10 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 3 2349221490
11 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 3 2351112050
12 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 5 ZB 3 2351301060

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 193 / 256
MANO DETECTION / DETECTION PRESSURE CONTROLLER
MANO BUTEE / THRUST PRESSURE CONTROLLER CAPTEUR MAGNETIQUE / MAGNETIC SENSOR
CAPTEUR MAGNETIQUE / MAGNETIC SENSOR
MANO DETECTION / DETECTION PRESSURE CONTROLLER
3 3
MANO BUTEE / THRUST PRESSURE CONTROLLER

6
STABILISATEUR AVANT DROIT
FRONT RIGHT STABILISER

1
9
9

2
5
STABILISATEUR AVANT GAUCHE
FRONT LEFT STABILISER

Limiteur pression PV
Relief valve PV
8 Limiteur pression GV
Relief valve GV
Limiteur pression direction
4 Steering relief valve

Limiteur pression levage


Lifting relief valve

MANO DETECTION / DETECTION PRESSURE CONTROLLER


5
MANO BUTEE / THRUST PRESSURE CONTROLLER 4
CAPTEUR MAGNETIQUE / MAGNETIC SENSOR
CAPTEUR MAGNETIQUE / MAGNETIC SENSOR
MANO DETECTION / DETECTION PRESSURE CONTROLLER
3 3
MANO BUTEE / THRUST PRESSURE CONTROLLER

STABILISATEUR ARRIERE GAUCHE


BACK LEFT STABILISER

STABILISATEUR ARRIERE DROIT


BACK RIGHT STABILISER
7 6 7
128B165730.A
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 194 / 256
INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE E-
HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION 22.3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
FAISCEAU VÉRIN DE CALAGE 1 128C171100
FAISCEAU ÉLECTRO VANNE YV18A 1 128C157730
FAISCEAU ÉLECTRO VANNE YV18B 1 128C157740
PLAN DE CABLAGE CALAGE 1 128C164520
FAISCEAU VÉRIN DE CALAGE 1 128C171120
FAISCEAU VÉRIN DE CALAGE 1 128C171110
FAISCEAU VÉRIN DE CALAGE 1 128C171130
2 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18 2 2369117360
3 COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18 8 2369132280
4 COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC 9/16 - 18 2 2369135210
5 TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC 9/16 - 18 2 2369147010
6 TÉ ÉGAL T.C JIC EQUAL T-PIECE T.C JIC 9/16 - 18 4 2369149100
7 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE 1460 D-D 4 2369071890
8 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE 1400 D-D 4 2369071880
9 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE SP 5250 1,650M 4 2369071750
10 GAINE SHEATH MAFLEX FENDUE 4 2420703910

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 195 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 196 / 256
ETIQUETTES CALAGE AUS E-
BLOCKING LABELS AUS 22.4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ECRASEMENT PIEDS «FEET CRUSHING » LABEL 4 3078144670
2 ETIQUETTE LES 4 VERINS D 1 3078144280
3 ETIQUETTE UTILISATION DU 1 3078144260

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 197 / 256
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 198 / 256
ETIQUETTES CALAGE USA / CAN E-
BLOCKING LABELS USA / CAN 22.5
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ECRASEMENT PIEDS «FEET CRUSHING » LABEL 4 3078147180
2 ETIQUETTE LES 4 VERINS D 1 3078147590
3 ETIQUETTE UTILISATION DU 1 3078147570

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 199 / 256
3 2 1
7 5 4
4 3 2 13 10 8
14 7 5 32 16
20 19 18
17 16
24 23 22
26

31

31 31 31
28 29 30

27
15 11 9
33 25 21

28 29 30

128B161410.E

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 200 / 256
ALIMENTATION 220V FR E-
220V SUPPLY FR 23.10
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
PRISE 220V « 220 V SOCKET » LABEL 1 3078143540
1 BOÎTIER 1 2440203650
2 VIS SCREW H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231120
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 4 ZB 2 2351301050
4 ECROU NUT H M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221030
5 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2420302030
7 PRESSE ÉTOUPE REDUC 16/1 1 2441613040
8 PRISE 220V « 220 V SOCKET » LABEL 2P+T-16A 1 2441605540
9 FICHE 220 V 2P+T FR/ALLE 1 2441603970
27 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 18 2440315790
28 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231420
29 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 3 2351301090
30 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221070
31 SUPPORT PRISE ÉLECTRIQUE 1 128C159280

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 201 / 256
3 2 1
7 5 4
4 3 2 13 10 8
14 7 5 32 16
20 19 18
17 16
24 23 22
26

31

31 31 31
28 29 30

27
15 11 9
33 25 21

28 29 30

128B161410.E

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 202 / 256
ALIMENTATION 220V UK E-
220V SUPPLY UK 23.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
PRISE 240V « 240 V SOCKET » LABEL 1 3078144570
1 BOÎTIER 1 2440203650
2 VIS SCREW H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231120
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 4 ZB 2 2351301050
4 ECROU NUT H M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221030
5 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2420302030
7 PRESSE ÉTOUPE REDUC 16/1 1 2441613040
10 PRISE PLUG SOCKET 2P+T-13A 1 2441605070
11 FICHE PLUG 13A 2 2440603750
27 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 18 2440315790
28 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231420
29 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 3 2351301090
30 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221070
31 SUPPORT PRISE ÉLECTRIQUE 1 128C159280

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 203 / 256
3 2 1
7 5 4
4 3 2 13 10 8
14 7 5 32 16
20 19 18
17 16
24 23 22
26

31

31 31 31
28 29 30

27
15 11 9
33 25 21

28 29 30

128B161410.E

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 204 / 256
ALIMENTATION 220V DE E-
220V SUPPLY DE 23.12
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
PRISE 220V « 220 V SOCKET » LABEL 1 3078143540
1 BOÎTIER 1 2440203650
2 VIS SCREW H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231120
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 4 ZB 2 2351301050
4 ECROU NUT H M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221030
5 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2420302030
7 PRESSE ÉTOUPE REDUC 16/1 1 2441613040
9 FICHE 220 V 2P+T FR/ALLE 1 2441603970
13 PRISE PLUG SOCKET 2P+T-16A 1 2441605060
27 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 18 2440315790
28 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231420
29 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 3 2351301090
30 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221070
31 SUPPORT PRISE ÉLECTRIQUE 1 128C159280

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 205 / 256
3 2 1
7 5 4
4 3 2 13 10 8
14 7 5 32 16
20 19 18
17 16
24 23 22
26

31

31 31 31
28 29 30

27
15 11 9
33 25 21

28 29 30

128B161410.E

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 206 / 256
ALIMENTATION 110V USA E-
110V SUPPLY USA 23.122
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
PRISE 110V « 110 V SOCKET » LABEL 1 3078148900
2 VIS SCREW H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231120
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 4 ZB 2 2351301050
4 ECROU NUT H M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221030
5 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2420302030
7 PRESSE ÉTOUPE REDUC 16/1 1 2441613040
14 MODULE MODULE PRISE 2P+T 15A 125V USA 2 2441605180
15 FICHE PLUG 2P+T USA 1 2440603760
16 MODULE OBTURATEUR OBTURATOR MODULE 1 2441500040
17 BOÎTIER VIDE ÉTANCHE 1 2440203790
27 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 18 2440315790
28 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231420
29 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 3 2351301090
30 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221070
31 SUPPORT PRISE ÉLECTRIQUE 1 128C159280

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 207 / 256
3 2 1
7 5 4
4 3 2 13 10 8
14 7 5 32 16
20 19 18
17 16
24 23 22
26

31

31 31 31
28 29 30

27
15 11 9
33 25 21

28 29 30

128B161410.E

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 208 / 256
ALIMENTATION 220V SP E-
220V SUPPLY SP 23.13
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
PRISE 220V « 220 V SOCKET » LABEL 1 3078143540
1 BOÎTIER 1 2440203650
2 VIS SCREW H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231120
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 4 ZB 2 2351301050
4 ECROU NUT H M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221030
5 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2420302030
7 PRESSE ÉTOUPE REDUC 16/1 1 2441613040
9 FICHE 220 V 2P+T FR/ALLE 1 2441603970
13 PRISE PLUG SOCKET 2P+T-16A 1 2441605060
27 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 18 2440315790
28 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231420
29 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 3 2351301090
30 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221070
31 SUPPORT PRISE ÉLECTRIQUE 1 128C159280

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 209 / 256
3 2 1
7 5 4
4 3 2 13 10 8
14 7 5 32 16
20 19 18
17 16
24 23 22
26

31

31 31 31
28 29 30

27
15 11 9
33 25 21

28 29 30

128B161410.E

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 210 / 256
ALIMENTATION 220V SW E-
220V SUPPLY SW 23.24
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
PRISE 220V « 220 V SOCKET » LABEL 1 3078143540
1 BOÎTIER 1 2440203650
2 VIS SCREW H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231120
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 4 ZB 2 2351301050
4 ECROU NUT H M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221030
5 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2420302030
7 PRESSE ÉTOUPE REDUC 16/1 1 2441613040
16 MODULE OBTURATEUR OBTURATOR MODULE 1 2441500040
27 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 18 2440315790
28 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231420
29 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 3 2351301090
30 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221070
31 SUPPORT PRISE ÉLECTRIQUE 1 128C159280
32 PRISE PLUG SOCKET 2P+T 10A 1 2441605930
33 FICHE PLUG 2P+T 16A SUISSE 1 2440603950

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 211 / 256
3 2 1
7 5 4
4 3 2 13 10 8
14 7 5 32 16
20 19 18
17 16
24 23 22
26

31

31 31 31
28 29 30

27
15 11 9
33 25 21

28 29 30

128B161410.E

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 212 / 256
ALIMENTATION 220V CE E-
220V SUPPLY CE 23.911
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
PRISE 220V « 220 V SOCKET » LABEL 1 3078143540
18 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231330
19 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 6 ZB 4 2351301070
20 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221050
21 FICHE PLUG 16A 2P+T 220V 1 2440603770
22 SOCLE BASE 2P+T 16A-220V 1 2441904280
23 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2440314130
26 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉD. 21/13 1 2441613050
27 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 18 2440315790
28 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231420
29 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 3 2351301090
30 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221070
31 SUPPORT PRISE ÉLECTRIQUE 1 128C159280

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 213 / 256
3 2 1
7 5 4
4 3 2 13 10 8
14 7 5 32 16
20 19 18
17 16
24 23 22
26

31

31 31 31
28 29 30

27
15 11 9
33 25 21

28 29 30

128B161410.E

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 214 / 256
ALIMENTATION 110V CE E-
110V SUPPLY CE 23.912
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
PRISE 110V « 110 V SOCKET » LABEL 1 3078151470
18 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231330
19 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 6 ZB 4 2351301070
20 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221050
23 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2440314130
24 SOCLE BASE 2P+T 16A-115V 1 2441904690
25 FICHE PLUG MÂLE 2P+T 16A-115V 1 2440603940
26 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉD. 21/13 1 2441613050
27 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 18 2440315790
28 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231420
29 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 3 2351301090
30 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221070
31 SUPPORT PRISE ÉLECTRIQUE 1 128C159280

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 215 / 256
1
2

GARDE CORPS DE LA PLATEFORME


5 9 8 7 PLATFORM SAFETY BARRIER

6 10
11

128C168650.A
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 216 / 256
MONTAGE PHARE DE TRAVAIL E-
WORKING LIGHT MOUNTING 35.1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PROJECTEUR SPOTLIGHT 1 2441603160
2 LAMPE LAMP H3- 12V- 70W 1 2441202190
3 SUPPORT PROJECTEUR DE TR 1 128C168620
5 CHAINETTE 13 MAILLONS 14 1 2425631220
6 GOUPILLE PIN CLIPS ZB 1 2352312430
7 CÂBLE SPIRALE 1 2440315440
8 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø8 X 15 1 2389001510
9 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231310
10 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 1 2341221050
11 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 6 ZB 1 2351301070

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 217 / 256
1 3
A CABLER SUR :
TO CONNECT ON :
15.3

40

15.4

40

2 3 4 0

5 3

4
VERS LE PHARE DE TRAVAIL :
TO THE WORK HEADLIGHT :

7
128C169120.A
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 218 / 256
CABLAGE PHARE DE TRAVAIL E-
WORKING LIGHT CABLING 35.2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CÂBLE HO7VK 1MM² 0.04 2440311420
2 DOUILLE SOCKET 2 2440404030
3 COSSE CLIPS BLEUE BLUE CLIP TERMINAL LG 6,3 3 2440313550
4 COSSES A LANGUETTE LUG TERMINALS LG: 6,35 3 2440313530
5 COSSE RONDE BLEUE BLUE ROUND TERMINAL 1 2440305460
6 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 18 2440315790
7 CÂBLE SPIRALE 1 2440315440

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 219 / 256
1

3
2 3

4
4 5
5

128B169320.A

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 220 / 256
MONTAGE CHAINE USA E-
CHAIN MOUNTING USA 95.1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
DÉTECTEUR DE DÉVERS 2° 1 2440203530
BOUCHON PLUG BSPP 1/4 1 2355901380
2 BRIDE EN FER ROND 2 2420212010
3 PLAQUE DE FIXATION BRIDE 4 128D169100
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 4 2351112090
5 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221510
6 CHAINE POUR COMPACT 1 2425631470

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 221 / 256
5
6
7
4

5
2 6
7
8

9
3 10
11
12
128B169530.A
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 222 / 256
MONTAGE PRISE 110V USA E-
SOCKET MOUNTING 110V USA 95.2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2 PRISE 110V « 110 V SOCKET » LABEL USA 1 2441605920
3 PASSE FIL A MEMBRANE D 2 2441607340
4 PATTE DE FIXATION RETAINING BRACKET 1 128D169290
5 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231430
6 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 3 2351112070
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
8 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221500
9 ATTACHE DE FIXATION FASTENER 1 2440106140
10 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231330
11 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 2 2351112050
12 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 1 2349221490

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 223 / 256
5
2 3 4

6 7

128P239230.A
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 224 / 256
COFFRET CHASSIS USA E-
BOTTOM PART BOX USA 95.3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ENS. COFFRET ÉLECTRIQUE 1 128P239270
2 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221070
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 4 2351112070
5 CALCULATEUR COMPUTER 1 2441308810
6 ENSEMBLE PORTE DIESEL CO 1 128B17030
7 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 48 BS 5 2421803570

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 225 / 256
1

128P239950.A
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 226 / 256
COFFRET NACELLE USA E-
PLATFORM CABINET USA 95.4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ENS. COFFRET NACELLE PLATFORM BOX ASSEMBLY 1 128B163571

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 227 / 256
English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
(CABLE) BUNDLES KABELBÜNDEL BUNDELS KABELNET
« 110 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIKETT "110V-ANSCHLUß" ETIKET "STEKKER 110V" ETIKET "110 V-STIK"
« 220 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIKETT "220V-ANSCHLUß" ETIKET "STEKKER 220V" ETIKET "220 V-STIK"
« 240 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIKETT "240V-ANSCHLUß" ETIKET "STEKKER 240V" ETIKET "240 V-STIK"
« BATTERY SERVICING » LABEL ETIKETT "WARTUNG BATTERIE" ETIKET "ONDERHOUD ACCU" ETIKET "VEDLIGEHOLDELSE AF BATTERI"
« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL ETIKETT "FAHRTRICHTUNG" ETIKET "TRANSLATIERICHTING" ETIKET "KØRERETNING"
« DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL ETIKETT "NICHT AUSTAUSCHEN" ETIKET "NIET VERWISSELEN" ETIKET "MÅ IKKE OMBYTTES..."
« DO NOT PARK » PARK ETIKETT "PARKVERBOT" ETIKET "NIET PARKEREN" ETIKET "PARKERING FORBUDT"
« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL ETIKETT "BERÜHRUNGSGEFAHR" ETIKET "ELEKTROCUTIE" ETIKET "ELEKTRISK STØD"
« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL ETIKETT "BERÜHRUNGSGEFAHR" ETIKET "ELEKTROCUTIE" ETIKET "ELEKTRISK STØD"
« FILLING » LABEL ETIKETT "FÜLLEN" ETIKET "VULLEN" ETIKET "PÅFYLDNING"
ETIKETT "QUETSCHUNGSGEFAHR
« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL ETIKET "VERPLETTINGSGEVAAR HANDEN" ETIKET "MASNING AF HÅND"
HÄNDE"
« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL ETIKETT "HYDRAULIKÖL" ETIKET "HYDRAULISCHE OLIE" ETIKET "HYDRAULIKOLIE"
« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL ETIKETT "BEDIENUNGSHINWEISE" ETIKET "GEBRUIKSINSTRUCTIES" ETIKET "DRIFTSANVISNINGER"
« READ MANUAL » LABEL ETIKETT "HANDBUCH LESEN" ETIKET "HANDLEIDING LEZEN" ETIKET "LÆS VEJLEDNING"
« READ MANUAL » LABEL ETIKETT "HANDBUCH LESEN" ETIKET "HANDLEIDING LEZEN" ETIKET "LÆS VEJLEDNING"
« SLING LOAD » LABEL ETIKETT "LAST ANSCHLAGSCHLINGE" ETIKET "BELASTING STROP" ETIKET "LAST, HEJSETOV"
ETIKETT "TRAGEN VON
« WEARING OF CLOTHES » LABEL ETIKET "DRAGEN VAN KLEDING " ETIKET "PÅKLÆDNING."
SCHUTZKLEIDUNG"
« WELDING EARTH » LABEL ETIKETT "SCHWEIßMASSE" ETIKET "LASMASSA" ETIKET "SVEJSEEMNE"
«FEET CRUSHING » LABEL ETIKETT "QUETSCHUNGSGEFAHR FÜßE" ETIKET "VERPLETTINGSGEVAAR VOETEN" ETIKET "MASNING AF FOD"
«SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL ETIKETT "SYMBOLÜBERSICHT" ETIKET "OVERZICHT SYMBOLEN" ETIKET "OVERSIGT OVER SYMBOLER"
110V SUPPLY STROMVERSORGUNG 110 V VOEDING 110V 110 V STRØMFORSYNING
220V SUPPLY STROMVERSORGUNG VOEDING STRØMFORSYNING
ACCELERATOR COIL BESCHLEUNIGUNGSDROSSEL SPOEL VERSNELLER SPOLE TIL ACCELERATOR
ACOUSTIC POWER LABEL ETIKETT ¿AKUSTIKLEISTUNG¿ LABEL ¿GELUIDSVERMOGEN¿ MÆRKAT "LYDEEFEKT"
ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC AUSRICHTBARER KRÜMMER 90° JI C RICHTBARE KNIE 90° JIC DREJBAR BØJNING 90° JIC
ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT EINSTELLBARER TRÄGER VERSTELBARE STEUN JUSTÉRBART BÆRESTYKKE
AIR BOX Luftkasten LUCHTBUS Luftboks
AIR CYLINDER PROTECTIVE COVER SCHUTZHAUBE SPINDEL BESCHERMKAP VIJZEL BESKYTTELSESSKÆRM DONKRAFT
AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE LUFTFILTERKARTUSCHE LUCHTFILTERPATROON INDSATS TIL LUFTFILTER
ALTERNATOR GENERATOR WISSELSTROOMDYNAMO VEKSELSTRØMSGENERATOR
AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIEN AUSTRALISCHE AUSTRALSKE
AUSTRALIA PROGRAM Australien-Programm AUSTRALIE PROGRAMMA Program Australien

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 228 / 256
English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
AUXILIARY CONTACT HILFSKONTAKT HULPCONTACT EKSTRA KONTAKTER
BACK CASTOR PIN Achse Vorderrädchen AS WIELTJE ACHTER Aksel styrehjul front
BACK COVER PLATE BLECH HINTERABDECKUNG AFSLUITKAP ACHTER BAGERSTE AFSPÆRINGSPLADE
BACK FIXED BARRIER fester Schutz hinten VASTE GORDEL ACHTER Fast gelænder bag
BAG OF SEALS SATZ DICHTUNGEN PAKKINGSET PAKNINGSSÆT
BALANCING VALVE AUSGLEICHSVENTIL BALANCEERKLEP UDLIGNINGSVENTIL
BASE SOCKEL SOKKEL FUNDAMENT
BASE ANSATZ BASIS FODPLADE
BATTERY BATTERIE ACCU BATTERI
BATTERY COVER BATTERIEABDECKUNG KAP BATTERIJ BATTERISKÆRM
BEACON RUNDUMLEUCHTE ZWAAILICHT BLINKLYS
BIODEGRADABLE OIL ABBAUBARES ÖL BIOLOGISCH AFBREEKBARE OLIE BIOLOGISK NEDBRYDELIG OLIE
BLOCK ONLY
BLUE CLIP TERMINAL BLAUER FLACHSTECKANSCHLUß BLAUWE POOLKLEM CLIPS BLÅT FLADSTIK
BLUE ROUND TERMINAL BLAUER RUNDER KABELSCHUH RONDE BLAUWE POOLKLEM BLÅ ØJEKABELSKO
BOTTOM OF BOX BODEN BODEM BUND
BOTTOM PANEL UNTERER STEUERSTAND BEDIENINGSKAST LAAG NEDERSTE STYREPANEL
BOTTOM PART UNTERER BEREICH ONDERSTE GEDEELTE NEDERSTE DEL
BOTTOM PART BOX SCHALTKASTEN UNTERER BEREICH KOFFER ONDERSTE GEDEELTE SKAB NEDERSTE DEL
BOX SCHALTKASTEN KAST SKAB
BOX SUPPORT Gehäuseträger STEUN KAST Boksholder
BRACE ZWISCHENSTÜCK TUSSENSTUK MELLEMSTYKKE
BRAID (NOT FELT) BAND (KEIN FILZ) NIET-VILTEN GALON KANT IKKE FILT
BUNDLE KABELSTRANG BUNDEL BUNDT
BUZZER WARNHUPE ALARMINRICHTING ADVARSELSSIGNAL
KABELBÜNDEL UNTERGESTELL /
CABLE BUNDLE BASE-FRAME / PLATFORM BUNDEL CHASSIS/PLATFORM KABELNET, CHASSIS/PLATFORM
PLATTFORM
CABLE BUNDLE BATTERY KABELBÜNDEL BATTERIE BUNDEL ACCU KABELNET, BATTERI
CABLE BUNDLE EMERGENCY ROTATING
KABELBÜNDEL DREHWARNLAMPE BUNDEL ZWAAILICHT KABELNET, ROTERENDE LYS
LIGHT
CABLE BUNDLE WARNING SIGNALS KABELBÜNDEL WARNSIGNALE BUNDEL ALARM KABELNET, SIGNALHORN
CABLE CLIP BEFESTIGUNGSSCHELLE BEVESTIGINGSBEUGEL FASTSPÆNDINGSKLEMME
CAM NOCKE NOK KNAST
CANADA LABELS ETIKETTEN KANADA LABELS CANADA MÆRKATER CANADA
CARTRIDGE ANTI-RETURN FLAP ANTI-RÜCKLAUFKLAPPE IN DER PATRONE TERUGSLAGKLEP IN PATROON KONTRAVENTIL I GUMMI
CARTRIDGE ANTI-RETURN FLAP ANTI-RÜCKLAUFKLAPPE IN DER PATRONE TERUGSLAGKLEP IN PATROON KONTRAVENTIL I GUMMI

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 229 / 256
English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
CATALYTIC CONVERTER KATALYSATOR KATALYTISCHE POT KATALYSATOR
CENTRAL COVER PLATE BLECH ZENTRALABDECKUNG AFSLUITKAP MIDDEN MIDTERSTE AFSPÆRRINGSPLADE
CENTRALISED BLOCKING ZENTRALISIERTES KEILEN CENTRALE STUTSYSTEEM CENTRAL AFSTIVNING
CHAIN MOUNTING KETTENMONTAGE MONTAGE KETTING MONTERING AF KÆDE
CIRCUIT SELECTOR SWITCH KREISSCHALTER CIRCUITSELECTOR KREDSLØBSVÆLGER
COIL DROSSEL SPOEL SPOLE
COLLAR SCHELLE BAND KLEMME
COMPLETE FILTER KIT
COMPUTER RECHNER COMPUTER REGNEMASKINE
CONNECTION BEFESTIGUNG KLEM FASTGØRELSE
CONNECTION PIECE ROHRSTUTZEN BUIZENSTELSEL RØRFØRING
CONTACT BLOCK SCHALTERKÖRPER COMPLEET HUIS KOMPLET KAPPE
COUNTERWEIGHT GEGENGEWICHT TEGENGEWICHT KONTRAVÆGT
COVER DECKEL DEKSEL DÆKSEL
COVER KAPPE HOED HÆTTE
DENMARK LABELS ETIKETTEN DÄNEMARK LABELS DENEMARKEN MÆRKATER DANMARK
DIESEL MACHINE LABEL ETIKETT "DIESELMASCHINE" OPSCHRIFT "DIESEL MACHINE" MÆRKAT "DIESELDREVEN MASKINE"
DIESEL OIL FILTER DIESELFILTER DIESELFILTER DIESELFILTER
DIESEL RESERVOIR GASÖLBEHÄLTER DIESELTANK DIESELTANK
DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER LEISTUNGSSCHUTZSCHALTER DIFFERENTIËLE STROOMONDERBREKER DIFFERENTIALAFBRYDER
DISTRIBUTION BLOCK VERTEILBLOCK VERDEELBLOK FORDELINGSHUS
DO NOT GO DOWN LABEL ETIKETT "NICHT AUSSTEIGEN" OPSCHRIFT "NIET DALEN" ETIKET "MÅ IKKE NEDSÆNKES"
DO NOT STAND LABEL ETIKETT "NICHT DRAUFSTELLEN" ETIKET "NIET LEUNEN" ETIKET "TRÆD IKKE"
DOUBLE PUMP
DRAINAGE PLUG ABLAßSTOPFEN AFTAPPLUG TØMNINGSSTUDS
EMERGENCY LOWERING SICHERHEITSABSENKUNG NOODDALING HJÆLPEAGGREGAT TIL SÆNKNING
END FITTING ENDSTÜCK EINDSTUK ENDEMUFFE
ENGINE FILTER KIT MOTORFILTER-SATZ KIT FILTER MOTOR MOTORFILTERSÆT
EQUAL T-PIECE T.C JIC GLEICHSEITIGES T-STÜCK T.C JIC GELIJKE T T.C JIC T-STYKKER T.C JIC
EXHAUST SEAL
EXPLOSION RISK LABEL ETIKETT "EXPLOSIONSGEFAHR" OPSCHRIFT "ONTPLOFFINGSGEVAAR" ETIKET "EKSPLOSIONSFARE"
EXTENSION ERWEITERUNG UITSCHUIFBORDES FORLÆNGELSE
EXTERIOR SKIRTING AUSSENLEISTE BUITENSTE PLINT YDRE SOKKEL
EXTRACT AUSZUG AFTREKSEL UDTRÆK/UDDRAG/EKSTRAKT
FASTENER Befestigungsband BEVESTIGINGSPLAAT Fastspændingsbolt

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 230 / 256
English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
FASTENING FLANGE BEFESTIGUNGSFLANSCH BEVESTIGINGSFLENS MONTAGEBESLAG TIL
FILLING PLUG FÜLLSTOPFEN VULDOP OLIEPÅFYLDNINGSSTUDS
FILTER UNIT
FINLAND LABELS ETIKETTEN FINNLAND FINSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (FINSKE)
FLAP ELECTROVALVE ELEKTRISCHES KLAPPENVENTIL ELEKTROVENTIEL MET AFSLUITER ELEKTRISK STYRET VENTIL MED KLAP
FLAT WASHER FLACHE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE PLATTE RING FLAD SKIVE
FLEXIBLE SCHLAUCH FLEXIBELE VERBINDING SLANGE
OPSCHRIFT HOOGTE PLATFORM +
FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL ETIKETT AUSLEGERHÖHE + LAST ETIKET GULVHØJDE OG -BELASTNING
BELASTING
FLOW DIVIDER DURCHSATZTEILER VERMOGENSDELER FLOWFORDELER
FLOW REGULATOR DURCHSATZREGLER STROOMREGELAAR FLOWREGULATOR
FOAM FILLING FÜLLSCHAUM VULLEN SCHUIM SKUMFYLD
FOAM STRIP SCHAUMSTOFFBAND SCHUIMRUBBER BAND SKUMBÅND
FRAME COWLING ABDECKUNG GESTELL KAPPEN FRAME SKÆRM TIL CHASSIS
FRANCE LABELS ETIKETTEN FRANKREICH LABELS FRANKRIJK MÆRKATER FRANKRIG
FRONT CASTOR PIN Achse Hinterrädchen AS WIELTJE VOOR Aksel styrehjul bag
FRONT COVER PLATE BLECH VORDERABDECKUNG AFSLUITKAP VOOR FORRESTE AFSPÆRRINGSPLADE
FRONT GUARDRAIL VORDERES GELÄNDER VOORSTE BESCHERMSTANG FORRESTE RÆKVÆRK
FRONT HOOD VORN SCHUTZABDECKUNG VOOR KAP FORAN SKÆRM
FRONT SCISSOR PROTECTION Schutz Schere vorne BESCHERMING SCHAAR VOOR Beskyttelse forreste mejsel
GAITER GEBLÄSE BALG BLÆSER
GAUGE MEßSTAB PEILSTOK OLIEMÅLEPIND
GB LABELS ETIKETTEN GB ENGELSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (ENGELSKE)
GUIDE PAD FÜHRUNGSKUFE GELEIDINGSGLIJSCHOEN GLIDESKO
GUIDING PAD SUPPORT FÜHRUNGSKUFENTRÄGER STEUN GELEIDESCHOEN BÆRESTYKKE TIL STYREKLODS
HAND PUMP HANDPUMPE HANDPOMP HÅNDPUMPE
HAND REST HANDSTÜTZE HANDSTEUN HÅNDSTØTTE
HARNESS FIXING PART BEFESTIGUNG DES GESCHIRRS BEVESTIGING VAN HET HARNAS FASTSPÆNDING AF SELE
HEAT ENGINE + PUMP VERBRENNUNGSMOTOR + PUMPE THERMISCHE MOTOR + POMP TERMISK MOTOR + PUMPE
HOLLAND LABELS ETIKETTEN HOLLAND NEDERLANDSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (HOLLANDSKE)
HOUR RECORDER ZEITMESSER URENTELLER TIMETÆLLER
HUB NABE NAAF NAV
HYDRAULIC CARTRIDGE HYDRAULIKPATRONE HYDRAULISCH PATROON HYDRAULIKPATRON
HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION HYDRAULIKANLAGE HYDRAULISCHE INSTALLATIE HYDRAULISK ANLÆG
HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULIKMOTOR HYDRAULISCHE MOTOR HYDRAULISK MOTOR
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR WASSERTANK HYDRAULISCH RESERVOIR HYDRAULIKTANK

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 231 / 256
English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR KIT KIT WASSERTANK KIT HYDRAULISCH RESERVOIR UDSTYR TIL HYDRAULISK BEHOLDER
INSERT EINSATZ INZETSTUK INDSATS
INTERMEDIARY SOUND PROOFING PLATE Schalldämpfer innen GELUIDDEMPENDE PLAAT BINNENKANT Lydisolerende plade indvendigt
INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE THERMOMOTOR THERMISCHE MOTOR TERMISK MOTOR
IRON SHEET OF CLOSURE VERSCHLUSSBLECH SLUITINGSPLAAT LUKKEPLADE
ITALY LABELS ETIKETTEN ITALIEN LABELS ITALIË MÆRKATER ITALIEN
KEEP AT TEMPERATURE TEMPERATURBEIBEHALTUNG TEMPERATUURHANDHAVING VEDLIGEHOLDELSE AF TEMPERATUR
LABELS ETIKETTEN ETIKETTEN ETIKETTER
LABELS ETIKETTEN ETIKETTEN ETIKETTER
LAMP LEUCHTE LAMP LAMPE
LEFT BOX UNIT LINKER KOFFER GEHEEL KOFFER LINKS VENSTRE HUS SAMLET
LEFT PIVOT LINKER DREHZAPFEN LINKER PEN TAP VENSTRE
LEFT PLATE COVER LINKE BLECHABDECKUNG KAP PLAAT LINKS SKÆRM PÅ VENSTRE PLADE
LEFT SCISSOR PROTECTION Schutz Schere links BESCHERMING SCHAAR LINKS Beskyttelse venstre mejsel
LEFT SIDE COVER LINKE SEITENABDECKUNG ZIJKAP LINKS VENSTRE SIDESKÆRM
STABILISERENDE BÆRESTYKKE
LEFT STABILISER SUPPORT LINKER STABILISATORTRÄGER STEUN LINKER STABILISATOR
VENSTRE
LEFT WHEEL LINKES RAD LINKER WIEL VENSTRE HJUL
LEVEL STAND PEIL STAND
LIFT CYLINDER HUBZYLINDER HEFCILINDER LØFTECYLINDER
limit switch ENDLAGE HUB EINDSCHAKELAAR HEFFEN ENDESTOP LØFT
LOCK SPINDEL PEN TAP
LOGO GRAPHIK OPSCHRIFT SKRIFT
LONG ARM PIN Achse langer Arm AS LANGE ARM Aksel lang udligger
LOWER PART ELECTRICITY STROM UNTERER TEIL ELEKTRICITEIT LAGE GEDEELTE ELEKTRICITET NEDRE DEL
LOWER SOUND PROOFING PLATE Schalldämpfer unten GELUIDDEMPENDE PLAAT ONDER Lydisolerende plade nede
LUG KABELSCHUH POOLKLEM POLSKO
LUG TERMINALS FLACHSTECKERKABELSCHUHE CONTACTPOLEN MET TONG POLSKO MED TUNGE
MAINTENANCE LOG WARTUNGSHEFT LOGBOEK ONDERHOUD SERVICEBOG
MAINTENANCE MANUAL WARTUNGSHANDBUCH ONDERHOUDSHANDBOEK VEDLIGEHOLDELSESMANUAL
MALE BOX männl. Gehäuse KAST Hanboks
MANIFOLD SAMMLER COLLECTOR INDSAMLER
HANDBOEK VAN
MANUAL OF RESPONSIBILITIES VERANTWORTLICHKEITSHANDBUCH HÅNDBOG OM ANSVARSOMRÅDER
VERANTWOORDELIJKHEDEN
MANUFACTURER¿S PLATE HERSTELLERSCHILD CONSTRUCTIEPLAATJE TYPESKILT
MINIMESS TAP MINIMESS-ANSCHLUß MINIMESS AANSLUITING STIK

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 232 / 256
English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
MODULE MODUL MODULE MODUL
NUT MUTTER MOER MØTRIK
OBTURATOR MODULE VERSCHLUSSVORRICHTUNGSMODUL MODULE SLUITER TÆTNINGSMODUL
OIL LEVEL ÖLSTAND OLIEPEIL OLIESTAND
ONE-WAY VALVE RÜCKSCHLAGKLAPPE TERUGSLAGKLEP KONTRAVENTIL
BEDIENUNGS- UND BESTURINGS- EN
OPERATOR¿S MANUAL EU-BETJENINGSVEJLEDNING
WARTUNGSHANDBUCH ONDERHOUDSINSTRUKTIES
OPERATOR'S MANUAL BEDIENERHANDBUCH OPERATOR'S MANUAL BRUGER MANUAL
OPTION OPTION OPTIE EKSTRAUDSTYR
PERMITTED LOAD LABEL ETIKETT HÖCHSTLAST OPSCHRIFT "TOEGESTANE BELASTING" MÆRKAT "TILLADT BELASTNING"
PIN STIFT PEN METALSTIFT
PIVOT ARTICULATION PIN ARTIKULATIONSDREHACHSE AS SCHARNIERPEN LEDSTYREAKSEL
PLATFORM KORB GONDEL LIFT
PLATFORM BOX ASSEMBLY BAUGRUPPE BÜHNENKASTEN ENSEMBLE SCHAKELKAST HOOGWERKER SAMLET KURVEHUS
PLATFORM BOX DRILLING BOHRUNG ARBEITSBÜHNENKASTEN BORING SCHAKELKAST KORF GENNEMBORING/ÅBNING AF LIFTHUS
PLATFORM CABINET SCHALTKASTEN BÜHNE KAST GONDEL EL-KASSE KURV
PLATFORM CONTROL PANEL SCHALTPULT ARBEITSBÜHNE BEDIENINGSKAST HOOGWERKER BETJENINGSPULT I KURV
PLATFORM ELECTRICITY STROM ARBEITSBÜHNE ELEKTRICITEIT KORF ELEKTRICITET LIFT/KURV
PLATFORM MOVING PIN bewegliche Achse Plattform AS MOBIEL PLATFORM Bevægelig aksel platform
PLUG STECKER FICHE STIK
PLUG STOPFEN PLUG STUDS
PLUG SOCKET ANSCHLUß AANSLUITING STIK
POSITION SWITCH POSITIONSSCHALTER POSITIESCHAKELAAR STILLINGSKOBLER
POSITION SWITCH POSITIONSSCHALTER POSITIESCHAKELAAR STILLINGSKOBLER
POSITIONING WASHER POSITIONIERSCHEIBE POSITIONERINGSRING POSITIONSSKIVE
PRESSURE CONTROLLER KONTAKT DRUCKMESSER HANDCONTACT TRYKKOBLER
PRESSURE LIMITER DRUCKBEGRENZER DRUKBEGRENZER TRYKBEGRÆNSER
PRIORITY VALVE VORRANGSVENTIL PRIORITEITSKLEP PRIORITETSVENTIL
PROPORTIONAL COIL PROPORTIONALSPULE PROPORTIONELE BOBINE PROPORTIONALSPOLE
RAIL SCHIENE RAIL SKINNE
REAR MOTOR AXLE HINTERE ANTRIEBSACHSE AANDRIJFAS ACHTER BAGERSTE DRIVAKSEL
REAR PROTECTION HINTERE SCHUTZABDECKUNG BESCHERMING ACHTER BAGBESKYTTELSE
RED CLIP TERMINAL ROTER FLACHSTECKANSCHLUß RODE POOLKLEM CLIPS RØDT FLADSTIK
RED LIGHT INDICATOR ROTE KONTROLLEUCHTE ROOD VERKLIKKERLAMPJE RØD INDIKATORLAMPE
RED ROUND TERMINAL ROTER RUNDER KABELSCHUH RONDE RODE POOLKLEM RØD ØJEKABELSKO
REDUCER PACKING BOX STOPFBÜCHSE GETRIEBE PAKKINGSBUS REDUCTOR PAKDÅSE REDUKTOR

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 233 / 256
English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
RELAY RELAIS RELAIS RELÆ
REMOVABLE COUNTER-WEIGHT BEWEGLICHES GEGENGEWICHT TEGENGEWICHT AFTAGELIG MODVÆGT
RETAINING BRACKET BEFESTIGUNGSEISEN BEVESTIGINGSPOOT FASTGØRELSESTAP
RFA LABELS ETIKETTEN DEUTSCHLAND DUITSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (TYSKE)
RIGHT BOX UNIT RECHTER KOFFER GEHEEL KOFFER RECHTS HØJRE HUS SAMLET
RIGHT HOOD RECHTE SCHUTZABDECKUNG RECHTER KAP HØJRE SKÆRM
RIGHT PIVOT RECHTER DREHZAPFEN RECHTER PEN TAP HØJRE
RIGHT SCISSOR PROTECTION Schutz Schere rechts BESCHERMING SCHAAR RECHTS Beskyttelse højre mejsel
RIGHT SIDE COVER RECHTE SEITENABDECKUNG ZIJKAP RECHTS HØJRE SIDESKÆRM
RIGHT STABILISER SUPPORT RECHTER STABILISATORTRÄGER STEUN RECHTER STABILISATOR STABILISERENDE BÆRESTYKKE HØJRE
RIGHT WHEEL RECHTES RAD RECHTER WIEL HØJRE HJUL
RECHTE STANDARD-
RIGHT-HAND STANDARD LUBRICATOR STANDAARD SMEERMIDDEL RECHTS HØJRE STANDARDSMØRER
SCHMIERVORRICHTUNG
RIM FELGE VELG FÆLG
RING RING RING RING
ROLLER ROLLE WIELTJE RULLE
ROTARY KNOB WITH KEY DREHKNOPF MIT SCHLOSS DRAAIKNOP MET SLEUTEL DREJEKNAP MED NØGLE
RUBBER WASHER FLEXIBLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE ELASTISCHE RING SIKRINGSSKIVE
SAFETY MANUAL SICHERHEITSHANDBUCH SAFETY MANUAL SIKKERHEDSMANUAL
SAFETY SUPPORT SICHERUNGSWINKEL VEILIGHEIDSWINKELHAAK SIKKERHEDSVINKEL
SCISSOR PROTECTION SCHERENSCHUTZ BESCHERMING SCHAREN BESKYTTELSE AF TANG/MEJSEL/
SCISSORS SCHEREN SCHAAR SAKS
SCREW SCHRAUBE SCHROEF SKRUE
SEAL DICHTUNG PAKKING SAMLING
SHEATH HÜLLE BUIS KANAL
SHORT ARM PIN Achse kurzer Arm AS KORTE ARM Aksel kort udligger
SIDE GUARDRAIL SEITENGELÄNDER ZIJDELINGSE BESCHERMSTANG SIDERÆKVÆRK
SIDE SOUND PROOFING PLATE Schalldämpfer seitlich GELUIDDEMPENDE PLAAT ZIJKANT Lydisolerende plade side
SILENCER SCHALLDÄMPFER DEMPER LYDDÆMPER
SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOK SILENTBLOC
SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH EINPOLIGER SCHALTER MIT HEBEL ENKELPOLIGE SCHAKELAAR MET HENDEL ENPOLET VIPPEAFBRYDER TIL
SLIDING BAR SCHUTZGLEITSTANGE /-GELÄNDER SCHUIFSTANG GLIDESTANG
SNIFFER LÜFTUNGSVENTIL ONTLUCHTER LUFTVENTIL
SOCKET ZEIGERBEFESTIGUNG ENBUS BØSNING
SOLENOID VALVE ELEKTROVENTIL ELEKTROVENTIEL ELEKTROVENTIL
SPAIN LABELS ETIKETTEN SPANIEN SPAANSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (SPANSKE)

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 234 / 256
English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
SPARE FUSE HOLDER Austauschsicherungs-Träger VERVANGBARE BUISDRAGER Ekstra sikringsholder
SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE ERSATZTEILKATALOG CATALOGUS VERVANGONDERDELEN RESERVEDELSKATALOG
SPIRAL SHEATH SPIRALMANTEL SPIRAALVORMIGE LEIDING SPIRALFORMET KAPPE
SPLIT PIN GESCHLITZER STIFT SPLITPEN SPLIT
SPOTLIGHT SCHEINWERFER PROJECTOR PROJEKTØR
SPRAY CAP SPRITZSTOPFEN SPROEIERPLUG PROP TIL INDSPRØJTNINGSDYSE
SPRING FEDER VEER FJEDER
STABILISING CYLINDER VERKEILUNGSZYLINDER STUTVIJZEL STØTTEDONKRAFT
STANDARD PROGRAM Standart-Programm STANDAARD PROGRAMMA Standardprogram
STARTER ANLASSER STARTER STARTER
STARTER RING ANLASSERKRANZ STARTERKRANS KRAVE TIL STARTER
STARTING BATTERY STARTBATTERIE STARTACCU STARTBATTERI
STEERING CONNECTING ROD LENKPLEUELSTANGE KLEINE STUURSTANG STYRESTANG
STEERING CONNECTING ROD PIN Achse Lenkstange AS STANG RICHTING Svingarm
STEERING CYLINDER FÜHRUNGSZYLINDER STUURCILINDER KØRSELSCYLINDER
STOP PAD ANSCHLAGDORN BUFFER STOPPEKLODS
STOP PLATE SICHERUNGSPLATTE STOPPLAAT STOPPLADE
STOP TIME FOR... Stop während... TIJD OM TE STOPPEN TIJDENS... Bremsetid...
STRAP GURT BAND REM
SUB-FRAME GESTELL CHASSIS CHASSIS
SUPPORT COLLAR HALTERING HALSBEUGEL KLEMRING
SWITCH SUPPORT SCHALTERSTÜTZE STEUNSTUK SCHAKELAAR KONTAKTHOLDER
TERMINAL PARTITION BLOCK BLOCK ENDWAND BLOK EINDWAND SLUTVÆGSBLOK
TERRESTRIAL INTERFACE BLOCK BLOCK ERDANSCHLUSS BLOK AARDVERBINDING KLEMRÆKKE MED JORDFORBINDELSE
THERMAL MOTOR SUPPORT VERBRENNUNGSMOTORTRÄGER STEUN THERMISCHE MOTOR BÆRESTYKKE TIL TERMISK MOTOR
THERMAL SWITCH THERMOSCHALTER THERMOCONTACTSLUITER TERMOKONTAKT
TIE ROD ZUGSTANGE STANG TRÆKSTANG
TIGHTENING COLLAR KLEMMSCHELLE KLEMRING SPÆNDERING
BÆRESTYKKE TIL OVERHØJDE/
TILT DETECTOR SUPPORT NEIGUNGSMESSERTRÄGER STEUN HELLING
FREMSPRING
TIRE REIFEN BAND DÆK
TRUNKING RINNE GOOTJE SLISK
TURN KNOB HEAD DREHSCHALTERKOPF KOP VOOR DRAAIKNOP DREJEKNAPHOVED
UNION PIECE ANSCHLUß VERBINDING SAMLING
UPPER FRONT PROTECTION Schutz vorne oben EXTRA BESCHERMING VOOR Ekstra beskyttelse front
UPPER SOUND PROOFING PLATE Schalldämpfer oben GELUIDDEMPENDE PLAAT BOVEN Ekstra lydisolerende plade

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 235 / 256
English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
USA LABELS ETIKETTEN USA USA ETIKETTEN ETIKETTER (USA)
USA PROGRAM USA-Programm USA PROGRAMMA Program USA
VALVE HAHN AFSLUITER HANE
VALVE KLAPPE KLEP VENTILKLAP
VOLTAGE LABEL ETIKETT "STROMSTÄRKE" OPSCHRIFT "VOLTAGE" ETIKET "SPÆNDING"
WARRANTY ACTIVATION LABEL GARANTIEAKTIVIERUNG ACTIVEREN GARANTIE IVÆRKSÆTTELSE AF GARANTI
WASHER UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RING SKIVE
WHEEL NUT RADMUTTER WIELMOER HJULMØTRIK
WHEEL PIN Radachse WIELAS Hjulaksel
WHEELS RAD WIEL HJUL
YELLOW CLIP TERMINAL GELBER FLACHSTECKANSCHLUß GEELE POOLKLEM CLIPS GULT FLADSTIK
YELLOW ROUND TERMINAL GELBER RUNDER KABELSCHUH RONDE GEELE POOLKLEM GUL ØJEKABELSKO

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 236 / 256
English Español Italiano Português
(CABLE) BUNDLES HACES FASCIO FEIXES
« 110 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIQUETA "TOMA 110V" ETICHETTA "PRESA 110 V" ETIQUETA "TOMADA 110V"
« 220 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIQUETA "TOMA 220V" ETICHETTA "PRESA 220 V" ETIQUETA "TOMADA 220V"
« 240 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIQUETA "TOMA 240V" ETICHETTA "PRESA 240 V" ETIQUETA "TOMADA 240V"
« BATTERY SERVICING » LABEL "ETIQUETA "MANTENIMIENTO BATERÍA" ETICHETTA "MANUTENZIONE BATTERIA" ETIQUETA "MANUTENÇÃO BATERIA"
« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL "ETIQUETA "SENTIDO TRANSLACIÓN" ETICHETTA "SENSO TRASLAZIONE" ETIQUETA "SENTIDO TRANSLAÇÃO"
« DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL "ETIQUETA "NO INTERCAMBIAR" ETICHETTA "NON SCAMBIARE" ETIQUETA "NÃO PERMUTAR"
« DO NOT PARK » PARK "ETIQUETA "NO APARCAR" ETICHETTA "NON SOSTARE" ETIQUETA "NÃO ESTACIONAR"
« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL ETIQUETA "ELECTROCUCIÓN" ETICHETTA "ELETTROCUZION ETIQUETA "ELECTROCUSSÃO"
« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL ETIQUETA "ELECTROCUCIÓN" ETICHETTA "ELETTROCUZIONE" ETIQUETA "ELECTROCUSSÃO"
« FILLING » LABEL ETIQUETA "LLENADO" ETICHETTA "RIEMPIMENTO" ETIQUETA "ENCHIMENTO"
« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL "ETIQUETA "APLASTAMIENTO MANO" ETICHETTA "SCHIACCIAMENTO MANI" ETIQUETA "ESMAGAMENTO MÃO"
« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL "ETIQUETA "ACEITE HIDRÁULICO" ETICHETTA "OLIO IDRAULICO" ETIQUETA "ÓLEO HIDRÁULICO"
« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL "ETIQUETA "CONSIGNAS UTILIZACIÓN" ETICHETTA "ISTRUZIONI PER L¿UTILIZZO" ETIQUETA "INSTRUÇÕES DE UTILIZAÇÃO"
« READ MANUAL » LABEL "ETIQUETA "LEER MANUAL" ETICHETTA "LEGGERE IL MA ETIQUETA "LER MANUAL"
« READ MANUAL » LABEL ETIQUETA "LEER MANUAL" ETICHETTA "LEGGERE IL MANUALE" ETIQUETA "LER MANUAL"
« SLING LOAD » LABEL "ETIQUETA "CARGA ESLINGA" ETICHETTA "CARICA BRACA" ETIQUETA "CARGA ESTROPO"
« WEARING OF CLOTHES » LABEL "ETIQUETA "LLEVAR PUESTA PRENDA" ETICHETTA "PORTO DI INDUMENTO" ETIQUETA "USO DE ROUPA"
« WELDING EARTH » LABEL ETIQUETA "MASA SOLDADURA" ETICHETTA "MASSA SALDATURA" ETIQUETA "MASSA SOLDADURA"
«FEET CRUSHING » LABEL "ETIQUETA "APLASTAMIENTO PIES" ETICHETTA "SCHIACCIAMENTO PIEDI" ETIQUETA "ESMAGAMENTO PÉS"
ETIQUETA "RECAPITULATIVO DE LOS ETICHETTA "QUADRO (DI COMANDO) ETIQUETA "RECAPITULAÇÃO DOS
«SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL
SÍMBOLOS" PIATTAFORMA" SÍMBOLOS"
110V SUPPLY ALIMENTACIÓN 110V ALIMENTAZIONE 110V ALIMENTAÇÃO 110V
220V SUPPLY ALIMENTACIÓN ALIMENTAZIONE ALIMENTAÇÃO
ACCELERATOR COIL BOBINA ACELERADOR BOBINA ACCELERATORE BOBINA ACELERADOR
ACOUSTIC POWER LABEL ETIQUETA "POTENCIA ACÚSTICA" ETICHETTA "POTENZA ACUSTICA" ETIQUETA "POTÊNCIA ACÚSTICA"
ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC CODO ORIENTABLE 90° JIC GOMIT O ORIENTABILE 90° JIC JOELHO ORIENTÁVEL 90° JIC
ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT SOPORTE AJUSTABLE SUPPORTO REGOLABILE SUPORTE REGULÁVEL
AIR BOX CAJA DE AIRE SCATOLA DELL'ARIA CAIXA DE AR
COBERTURA DE PROTECÇÃO DO
AIR CYLINDER PROTECTIVE COVER CUBIERTA DE PROTECCIÓN CILINDRO COFANO PROTECTION MARTINETTO
MACACO
AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE CARTUCHO FILTRO DE AIRE CARTUCCIA FILTRO A ARIA ELEMENTO DE FILTRO DE AR
ALTERNATOR ALTERNADOR ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR
AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA AUSTRÁLIA
AUSTRALIA PROGRAM PROGRAMA AUSTRALIA PROGRAMMA AUSTRALIA PROGRAMA AUSTRÁLIA

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 237 / 256
English Español Italiano Português
AUXILIARY CONTACT CONTACTO AUXILIAR CONTATTO AUSILIARE CONTACTO AUXILIAR
BACK CASTOR PIN EJE RUEDECILLA TR ASSE ROTELLA POST. EIXO DO RODÍZIO TRASEIRO
BACK COVER PLATE CHAPA OBSTRUCCIÓN TRASERA LAMIERA OTTURAZIONE POST CHAPA FECHAMENTO POSTERIOR
BACK FIXED BARRIER PROTECTOR CUERPO FIJO AR PARAPETTO FISSO POST PROTECÇÃO FIXA TRASEIRA
BAG OF SEALS BOLSITA DE JUNTAS BUSTINA DI GIUNTI EMBALAGEM DE JUNTAS
BALANCING VALVE VÁLVULA DE EQUILIBRIO VALVOLA DI EQUILIBRATURA VÁLVULA DE EQUILÍBRIO
BASE ZÓCALO ZOCCOLO BASE
BASE ASIENTO COLLARE COLAR
BATTERY BATERÍA BATTERIA BATERIA
BATTERY COVER CAPÓ BATERÍA COFANO BATTERIA CAPÔ BATERIA
BEACON FARO GIRATORIO SEGNALATORE LUMINOSO FAROL GIRATÓRIO
BIODEGRADABLE OIL ACEITE BIODEGRADABLE OLIO BIODEGRADABILE ÓLEO BIODEGRADÁVEL
BLOCK ONLY
BLUE CLIP TERMINAL GUARDACABOS CLIPS AZUL TESTA DI CAVO CLIP BLU TERMINAL FÊMEA AZUL
BLUE ROUND TERMINAL GUARDACABOS REDONDO AZUL TESTA DI CAVO TONDA BLU TERMINAL REDONDO AZUL
BOTTOM OF BOX FONDO FONDO FUNDO
BOTTOM PANEL PUPITRE BAJO CONSOLLE INFERIORE MESA INFERIOR
BOTTOM PART PARTE BAJA PARTE BASSA PARTE BAIXA
BOTTOM PART BOX CAJA PARTE BAJA ARMADIETTO PARTE BASSA CAIXA PARTE BAIXA
BOX CAJA SCATOLA CAIXA
BOX SUPPORT SOPORTE CAJA SUPPORTO SCATOLA SUPORTE DO CARTER
BRACE DISTANCIADOR DISTANZIATORE ESPAÇADOR
BRAID (NOT FELT) CINTA SIN FIELTRO GALLONE NON FELTRO TRANÇA NÃO FELTRADA
BUNDLE HAZ FASCIO FEIXE
BUZZER AVISADOR AVVISATORE BUZINA
CABLE BUNDLE BASE-FRAME / PLATFORM HAZ CHASIS/PLATAFORMA FASCIO CHÂSSIS / PIATTAFORMA FEIXE CHASSIS/PLATAFORMA
CABLE BUNDLE BATTERY HAZ BATERÍA FASCIO BATTERIA FEIXE BATERIA
CABLE BUNDLE EMERGENCY ROTATING
HAZ GIROFARO FASCIO GIROFARO FEIXE LUZ EMERGÊNCIA
LIGHT
CABLE BUNDLE WARNING SIGNALS HAZ ADVERTIDOR FASCIO SEGNALATORE ACUSTICO FEIXE AVISADOR
CABLE CLIP ABRAZADERA DE FIJACIÓN COLLARE DI FISSAGGIO BRAÇADEIRA DE FIXAÇÃO
CAM LEVA CAMME CAME
CANADA LABELS ETIQUETAS CANADÁ ETICHETTE CANADA ETIQUETAS CANADÁ
MARIPOSA ANTIRRETROCESO SOBRE
CARTRIDGE ANTI-RETURN FLAP VALVOLA ANTI RITORNO A C VÁLVULA ANTI-RETORNO DE CARTUCHO
CARTUCHO
MARIPOSA ANTIRRETROCESO SOBRE
CARTRIDGE ANTI-RETURN FLAP VALVOLA ANTI RITORNO A CARTUCCIA VÁLVULA ANTI-RETORNO DE CARTUCHO
CARTUCHO

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 238 / 256
English Español Italiano Português
CATALYTIC CONVERTER TUBO DE ESCAPE CATALÍTICO MARMITTA CATALITICA CATALISADOR
CENTRAL COVER PLATE CHAPA OBSTRUCCIÓN CENTRAL LAMIERA OTTURAZIONE CENT CHAPA FECHAMENTO CENTRAL
CENTRALISED BLOCKING CALZADO CENTRALIZADO CABLAGGIO CENTRALIZZATO CABLAGEM CENTRALIZADA
CHAIN MOUNTING MONTAJE CADENA MONTAGGIO CATENA MONTAGEM CORRENTE
CIRCUIT SELECTOR SWITCH SELECTOR DE CIRCUITO SELETTORE CIRCUITO SELECTOR DE CIRCUITO
COIL BOBINA BOBINA BOBINA
COLLAR COLLAR COLLARE BRAÇADEIRA
COMPLETE FILTER KIT
COMPUTER CALCULADOR COMPUTER CALCULADOR
CONNECTION ATADURA ATTACCATURA GRAMPO
CONNECTION PIECE TUBULADURA TUBATURA TUBULAÇÃO
CONTACT BLOCK CUERPO COMPLETO CORPO COMPLETO CORPO COMPLETO
COUNTERWEIGHT CONTRAPESO CONTRAPPESO CONTRAPESO
COVER TAPA COPERCHIO TAMPA
COVER HORQUILLA CAPELLO CHAPÉU
DENMARK LABELS ETIQUETAS DINAMARCA ETICHETTA DANIMARCA ETIQUETAS DINAMARCA
DIESEL MACHINE LABEL "ETIQUETA "MÁQUINA GASOIL" ETICHETTA "MACCHINA GASOLIO" EIQUETA "MÁQUINA GASÓLEO"
DIESEL OIL FILTER FILTRO DE GASÓLEO FILTRO GASOLIO FILTRO DE GASÓLEO
DIESEL RESERVOIR DEPÓSITO GASOIL SERBATOIO GASOLIO TANQUE DE GASÓLEO
DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER DISYUNTOR DIFERENCIAL INTERRUTTORE DIFFERENZIALE DISJUNTOR DIFERENCIAL
DISTRIBUTION BLOCK BLOQUE DE DISTRIBUCIÓN BLOCCO DI DISTRIBUZIONE BLOCO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO
DO NOT GO DOWN LABEL "ETIQUETA "NO BAJAR" ETICHETTA "NON SCENDERE" ETIQUETA "NÃO DESCER"
ETIQUETA "NO PONER EL PIE SOBRE LA ETICHETTA "NON POGGIARE IL PIEDE
DO NOT STAND LABEL ETIQUETA «NÃO COLOCAR»
MÁQUINA" SULLA MACCHINA"
DOUBLE PUMP
DRAINAGE PLUG TAPÓN DE VACIADO TAPPO DI SCARICO BUJÃO DE ESVAZIAMENTO
EMERGENCY LOWERING BAJADA DE SOCORRO DISCESA DI SICUREZZA DESCIDA DE EMERGÊNCIA
END FITTING EXTREMO ELEMENTO TERMINALE PONTEIRA
ENGINE FILTER KIT KIT FILTRO MOTOR KIT FILTRO MOTORE KIT FILTRO MOTOR
EQUAL T-PIECE T.C JIC TE IGUAL T.C JIC TE UGUALE T.C JIC TÊ IGUAL T.C JIC
EXHAUST SEAL
EXPLOSION RISK LABEL "ETIQUETA "PELIGRO DE EXPLOSIÓN" ETICHETTA "RISCHIO DI ESPLOSIONE" ETIQUETA "RISCO DE EXPLOSÃO"
EXTENSION EXTENSIÓN ESTENSIONE EXTENSÃO (OU RAMAL)
EXTERIOR SKIRTING ZÓCALO INTERIOR BORDO INFERIORE ESTERNO PLINTO EXTERNO
EXTRACT EXTRACTO ESTRATTO EXTRAÍDO
FASTENER UNIÓN DE FIJACIÓN ATTACCO DI FISSAGGIO UNIÃO DE FIXAÇÃO

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 239 / 256
English Español Italiano Português
FASTENING FLANGE BRIDA DE FIJACIÓN FLANGIA PER FISSAGGIO FLANGE DE FIXAÇÃO
FILLING PLUG TAPÓN DE LLENADO TAPPO DI RIEMPIMENTO BUJÃO DE ENCHIMENTO
FILTER UNIT
FINLAND LABELS ETIQUETAS FINLANDIA ETICHETTE FINLANDIA ETIQUETAS FINLÂNDIA
FLAP ELECTROVALVE ELECTROVÁLVULA DE MARIPOSA ELETTROVALVOLA A CERNIERA ELECTROVÁLVULA DE RETENÇÃO
FLAT WASHER ARANDELA PLANA RONDELLA PIATTA ANILHA PLANA
FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLESSIBILE TUBO FLEXÍVEL
ETIQUETA ALTURA PAVIMENTO +
FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL ETIQUETA ALTURA PISO + CARGA ETICHETTA ALTEZZA PIANAL
CARREGADOR
FLOW DIVIDER DIVISOR DE CAUDAL DIVISIORE DI PORTATA DIVISOR DE DÉBITO
FLOW REGULATOR REGULADOR DE CAUDAL REGOLATORE DI PORTATA REGULADOR DE DÉBITO
FOAM FILLING LLENADO ESPUMA RIEMPIMENTO ESPANSO ENCHIMENTO ESPUMA
FOAM STRIP BANDA DE ESPUMA STRISCIA DI SCHIUMA BANDA DE ESPUMA
FRAME COWLING CAPOTAJE CHASIS CAPOTTATURA TELAIO INVÓLUCRO CHASSIS
FRANCE LABELS ETIQUETAS FRANCIA ETICHETTE FRANCIA ETIQUETAS FRANÇA
FRONT CASTOR PIN EJE RUEDECILLA DEL ASSE ROTELLA ANT. EIXO DO RODÍZIO DIANTEIRO
FRONT COVER PLATE CHAPA OBSTRUCCIÓN DELANTERA LAMIERA OTTURAZIONE ANTE CHAPA FECHAMENTO FRONTAL
FRONT GUARDRAIL BARANDILLA DELANTERA CORRIMANO ANTERIORE BALAUSTRADA FRONTAL
FRONT HOOD CAPÓ DELANTERO COPERCHIO ANTERIORE CAPÔ DIANTEIRO
FRONT SCISSOR PROTECTION PROTECCIÓN CUCHILLA DEL PROTEZIONE FORBICI ANT PROTECÇÃO DA TESOURA DIANTEIRA
GAITER FUELLE SOFFIETTO FOLE
GAUGE VARILLA INDICADORA INDICATORE DI LIVELLO CALIBRE
GB LABELS ETIQUETAS GB ETICHETTE REGNO UNITO ETIQUETAS GB
GUIDE PAD PATÍN DE GUÍA PATTINO DI GUIDA PATIM DE GUIA
GUIDING PAD SUPPORT SOPORTE PATÍN DE GUÍA SUPPORTO PATTINO DI GUIDA SUPORTE SAPATA GUIA
HAND PUMP BOMBA DE MANO POMPA A MANO BOMBA MANUAL
HAND REST REPOSAMANOS POSAMANI APOIO PARA MÃOS
HARNESS FIXING PART FIJACIÓN ATALAJE FISSAGGIO DELL¿IMBRACATURA FIXAÇÃO DO CINTO DE SEGURANÇA
HEAT ENGINE + PUMP MOTOR TERMICO + BOMBA MOTORE TERMICO + POMPA MOTOR TÉRMICO + BOMBA
HOLLAND LABELS ETIQUETAS HOLANDA ETICHETTE OLANDA ETIQUETAS HOLANDA
HOUR RECORDER HORÁMETRO ORAMETRO CONTADOR DE HORAS
HUB CUBO MOZZO CUBO
HYDRAULIC CARTRIDGE CARTUCHO HIDRÁULICO CARTUCCIA IDRAULICA CARTUCHO HIDRÁULICO
HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION INSTALACION HIDRAULICA IMPIANTO IDRAULICO INSTALAÇÃO HIDRÁULICA
HYDRAULIC MOTOR MOTOR HIDRÁULICO MOTORE IDRAULICO MOTOR HIDRÁULICO
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR DEPOSITO HIDRAULICO SERBATOIO IDRAULICO DEPÓSITO HIDRÁULICO

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 240 / 256
English Español Italiano Português
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR KIT KIT DEPÓSITO HIDRÁULICO KIT SERBATOIO IDRAULICO KIT DEPÓSITO HIDRÁULICO
INSERT INSERCIÓN INSERTO ENCAIXE
INTERMEDIARY SOUND PROOFING PLATE PLACA INSONO. INT PIASTRA INSON. INT PLACA DE INSONORIZAÇÃO INTERIOR
INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE MOTOR TÉRMICO MOTORE TERMICO MOTOR TÉRMICO
IRON SHEET OF CLOSURE CHAPA CIERRE LAMIERA CHIUSURA CHAPA FECHO
ITALY LABELS ETIQUETAS ITALIA ETICHETTE ITALIA ETIQUETAS ITÁLIA
KEEP AT TEMPERATURE MANTENIMIENTO EN TEMPERATURA MANTENIMENTO IN TEMPERATURA CONSERVAÇÃO DE TEMPERATURA
LABELS ETIQUETAS ETICHETTAS ETIQUETAS
LABELS ETIQUETAS ETICHETTAS ETIQUETAS
LAMP LÁMPARA LAMPADA LÂMPADA
LEFT BOX UNIT CONJUNTO CAJA IZQUIERDA INSIEME COFANO SINISTRO CONJUNTO CAIXA ESQUERDA
LEFT PIVOT PIVOTE IZQUIERDO PERNO SINISTRA CAVILHÃO ESQUERDO
LEFT PLATE COVER CAPÓ CHAPA IZQUIERDO COFANO LAMIERA SINISTRO CAPÔ CHAPA ESQUERDA
LEFT SCISSOR PROTECTION PROTECCIÓN CUCHILLA IZQ PROTEZIONE FORBICI S PROTECÇÃO DA TESOURA ESQUERDA
LEFT SIDE COVER CAPÓ LATERAL IZQUIERDO COFANO LATERALE SINISTRO CAPÔ LATERAL ESQUERDO
LEFT STABILISER SUPPORT SOPORTE ESTABILIZADOR IZQUIERDO SUPPORTO STABILIZZATORE SINISTRO SUPORTE ESTABILIZADOR ESQUERDO
LEFT WHEEL RUEDA IZQUIERDA RUOTA SINISTRA RODA ESQUERDA
LEVEL NIVEL LIVELLO NÍVEL
LIFT CYLINDER GATO ELEVACIÓN MARTINETTO SOLLE CILINDRO DE ELEVAÇÃO
limit switch FIN DE CARRERA ELEVACION FINE CORSA SOLLEVAMENTO FIM DE CURSO LEVANTAMENTO
LOCK HUSILLO PUNZONE PINO
LOGO GRAFISMO GRAFICA GRAFISMO
LONG ARM PIN EJE BRAZO LARGO ASSE BRACCIO LUNGO EIXO DO BRAÇO LONGO
LOWER PART ELECTRICITY ELECTRICIDAD PARTE BAJA ELETTRICITÀ PARTE BASSA ELECTRICIDADE PARTE INFERIOR
LOWER SOUND PROOFING PLATE PLACA INSONO. INF PIASTRA INSON. INF PLACA DE INSONORIZAÇÃO INFERIOR
LUG TERMINALE TESTE TERMINAL
LUG TERMINALS TERMINALES DE LENGÜETA TESTE DI CAVO A LINGUETTA TERMINAIS MACHOS
MAINTENANCE LOG LIBRETA DE MANTENIMIENTO LIBRETTO DI MANUTENZIONE CADERNO DE MANUTENÇÃO
MAINTENANCE MANUAL MANUAL DE MANTENIMIENTO MANUALE DI MANUTENZIONE MANUAL DE MANUTENÇÃO
MALE BOX CAJA MACHO SCATOLA MASCHIO CARTER MACHO
MANIFOLD COLECTOR COLLETTORE COLECTOR
MANUAL OF RESPONSIBILITIES MANUAL DE RESPONSABILIDADES GUIDA ALLA RESPONSABILITÀ MANUAL DE RESPONSABILIDADES
MANUFACTURER¿S PLATE PLACA CONSTRUCTOR TARGA COSTRUTTORE PLACA DO CONSTRUTOR
MINIMESS TAP TOMA MINIMESS PRESA MINIMESS TOMADA MINIMESS
MODULE MÓDULO MODULO MÓDULO

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 241 / 256
English Español Italiano Português
NUT TUERCA DADO PORCA
OBTURATOR MODULE MÓDULO OBTURADOR MODULO OTTURATORE MÓDULO OBTURADOR
OIL LEVEL NIVEL DE ACEITE LIVELLO OLIO NÍVEL DE ÓLEO
ONE-WAY VALVE MARIPOSA ANTIRRETROCESO VALVOLA ANTI-RITORNO VÁLVULA ANTI-RETORNO
MANUAL DE OPERACIÓN Y
OPERATOR¿S MANUAL MANUALE DE GUIDA E MANUTENZIONE MANUAL CE
MANTENIMIENTO
OPERATOR'S MANUAL MANUAL DEL OPERADOR GUIDA DELL'OPERATORE MANUAL DO OPERADOR
OPTION OPCIÓN OPZIONE OPÇÃO
PERMITTED LOAD LABEL "ETIQUETA "CARGA ADMISIBLE" ETICHETTA "CARICO AUTORIZZATO" ETIQUETA "CARGA PERMITIDA"
PIN PASADOR BIETTA CAVILHA
PIVOT ARTICULATION PIN EJE DE ARTICULACIÓN PIVOTE ASSE ARTICOLAZIONE PERNO EIXO ARTICULAÇÃO CHUMACEIRA
PLATFORM PLATAFORMA PIATTAFORMA CESTA
PLATFORM BOX ASSEMBLY CONJUNTO CAJA BARQUILLA INSIEME MODULO PIATTAFORMA CONJUNTO CAIXA CABINA
PLATFORM BOX DRILLING PERFORACIÓN CAJA BARQUILLA FORATURA SCATOLA PIATTAFORMA PERFURAÇÃO CAIXA PLATAFORMA
PLATFORM CABINET CAJA PLATAFORMA COFANETTO PIATTAFORMA CAIXA CESTA
PLATFORM CONTROL PANEL PUPITRE BARQUILLA QUADRO PIATTAFORMA MESA PLATAFORMA
PLATFORM ELECTRICITY ELECTRICIDAD BARQUILLA ELETTRICITÀ PIATTAFORMA ELECTRICIDADE PLATAFORMA
PLATFORM MOVING PIN EJE MÓVIL PLATAFORMA ASSE MOBILE PIATTAFORMA EIXO MÓVEL DA PLATAFORMA
PLUG CLAVIJA SPINA FICHA
PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO BUJÃO
PLUG SOCKET TOMA PRESA TOMADA
POSITION SWITCH INTERRUPTOR DE POSICIÓN INTERRUTTORE DI POSIZION INTERRUPTOR DE POSIÇÃO
POSITION SWITCH INTERRUPTOR DE POSICIÓN INTERRUTTORE DI POSIZIONE INTERRUPTOR DE POSIÇÃO
POSITIONING WASHER ARANDELA DE POSICIONAMIENTO RONDELLA DI POSIZIONAMENTO ANILHA DE POSICIONAMENTO
PRESSURE CONTROLLER MANOCONTACTO CONTATTORE MANOMETRICO MANOCONTACTO
PRESSURE LIMITER LIMITADOR DE PRESIÓN LIMITATORE DI PRESSIONE LIMITADOR DE PRESSÃO
PRIORITY VALVE VÁLVULA DE PRIORIDAD VALVOLA DI PRIORITÀ VÁLVULA DE PRIORIDADE
PROPORTIONAL COIL BOBINA PROPORCIONAL BOBINA PROPORZIONALE BOBINA PROPORCIONAL
RAIL CARRIL ROTAIA CARRIL
REAR MOTOR AXLE EJE MOTOR POSTERIOR ASSE MOTORE POSTERIORE EIXO MOTOR TRASEIRO
REAR PROTECTION PROTECCIÓN POSTERIOR PROTEZIONE POSTERIORE PROTECÇÃO TRASEIRA
RED CLIP TERMINAL GUARDACABOS CLIPS ROJO TESTA DI CAVO CLIP ROSSA TERMINAL FÊMEA VERMELHO
RED LIGHT INDICATOR PILOTO ROJO SPIA ROSSA SINAL LUMINOSO VERMELHO
RED ROUND TERMINAL GUARDACABOS REDONDO ROJO TESTA DI CAVO TONDA ROSSA TERMINAL REDONDO VERMELHO
REDUCER PACKING BOX PRENSAESTOPAS REDUCTOR PREMISTOPPA RIDUTTORE EMPANQUE REDUTOR
RELAY RELÉ RELÈ RELÉ

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 242 / 256
English Español Italiano Português
REMOVABLE COUNTER-WEIGHT CONTRAPESO AMOVIBLE CONTRAPPESO AMOVIBILE CONTRAPESO AMOVÍVEL
RETAINING BRACKET PATE DE FIJACIÓN BRACCIO DI FISSAGGIO PATILHA DE FIXAÇÃO
RFA LABELS ETIQUETTES RFA ETICHETTE GERMANIA ETIQUETAS RFA
RIGHT BOX UNIT CONJUNTO CAJA DERECHA INSIEME COFANO DESTRO CONJUNTO CAIXA DIREITA
RIGHT HOOD CAPÓ DERECHO COFANO DESTRO CAPÔ DIREITO
RIGHT PIVOT PIVOTE DERECHO PERNO DESTRA CAVILHÃO DIREITO
RIGHT SCISSOR PROTECTION PROTECCIÓN CUCHILLA DCH PROTEZIONE FORBICI D PROTECÇÃO DA TESOURA DIREITA
RIGHT SIDE COVER CAPÓ LATERAL DERECHO COFANO LATERALE DESTRO CAPÔ LATERAL DIREITO
RIGHT STABILISER SUPPORT SOPORTE ESTABILIZADOR DERECHO SUPPORTO STABILIZZATORE DESTRO SUPORTE ESTABILIZADOR DIREITO
RIGHT WHEEL RUEDA DERECHA RUOTA DESTRA RODA DIREITA
RIGHT-HAND STANDARD LUBRICATOR ENGRASADOR ESTÁNDAR DERECHO INGRASSATORE STANDARD DIRITTO LUBRIFICADOR PADRÃO DIREITO
RIM LLANTA CERCHIONE JANTE
RING ANILLO ANELLO CASQUILHO
ROLLER RODILLO RULLO ROLETE
ROTARY KNOB WITH KEY BOTÓN GIRATORIO DE LLAVE MANOPOLA GIREVOLE CON CHIAVE BOTÃO ROTATIVO DE CHAVE
RUBBER WASHER ARANDELA ELÁSTICA RONDELLA ELASTICA ANILHA ELÁSTICA
SAFETY MANUAL MANUAL DE SEGURIDAD GUIDA ALLA SICUREZZA MANUAL DE SECORRO
SAFETY SUPPORT ESCUADRA DE SEGURIDAD SQUADRA DI SICUREZZA ESQUADRO DE SEGURANÇA
SCISSOR PROTECTION PROTECCIÓN DE TIJERAS PROTEZIONE FORBICI PROTECÇÃO TESOURA
SCISSORS TIJERAS FORBICI TESOURA
SCREW TORNILLO VITE PARAFUSO
SEAL JUNTA GIUNTO JUNTA
SHEATH CONDUCTO RIVESTIMENTO MANGA
SHORT ARM PIN EJE BRAZO CORTO ASSE BRACCIO CORTO EIXO DO BRAÇO CURTO
SIDE GUARDRAIL BARANDILLA LATERAL CORRIMANO LATERALE BALAUSTRADA LATERAL
SIDE SOUND PROOFING PLATE PLACA INSONO. LAT PIASTRA INSON. LAT PLACA DE INSONORIZAÇÃO LATERAL
SILENCER SILENCIOSO SILENZIATORE SILENCIOSO
SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC
SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH INTERRUPTOR UNIPOLAR DE PALANCA INTERRUTTORE UNIPOLARE A LEVA INTERRUPTOR UNIPOLAR DE ALAVANCA
SLIDING BAR BARRA DESLIZANTE SBARRA SCORREVOLE BARRA ESCORREGADIÇA
SNIFFER RESPIRADERO VALVOLA DI SPURGO RESPIRADOURO
SOCKET CASQUILLO MANICOTTI CASQUILHO
SOLENOID VALVE ELECTROVÁLVULA ELETTROVALVOLA ELECTROVÁLVULA
SPAIN LABELS ETIQUETAS ESPAÑA ETICHETTE SPAGNA ETIQUETAS ESPANHA
SPARE FUSE HOLDER PORTA FUSIBLE RECAMBIO PORTAFUSIBILE RICAMBIO PORTA FUSÍVEIS SUPLENTE

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 243 / 256
English Español Italiano Português
SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE CATÁLOGO PR CATALOGO PR CATÁLOGO PEÇAS SOBRESSELENTES
SPIRAL SHEATH VAINA DE ESPIRAL RIVESTIMENTO A SPIRALE GUIA DE CABO ESPIRAL
SPLIT PIN PASADOR DE ALETAS COPPIGLIA TAGLIATA CAVILHA FENDIDA
SPOTLIGHT PROYECTOR PROIETTORE FAROL
SPRAY CAP TAPÓN SURTIDOR TAPPO SPRUZZATORE BUJÃO DE PULVERIZAÇÃO
SPRING RESORTE MOLLA MOLA
STABILISING CYLINDER GATO DE CALCE MARTINETTO DI STABILIZZAZIONE MACACO DE ESCORAMENTO
STANDARD PROGRAM PROGRAMA ESTÁNDAR PROGRAMMA STANDARD PROGRAMA PADRÃO
STARTER ARRANCADOR AVVIATORE MOTOR DE ARRANQUE
STARTER RING CORONA DE ARRANCADOR CORONA AVVIATORE COROA DE MOTOR DE ARRANQUE
STARTING BATTERY BATERIA DE ARRANQUE BATTERIA AVVIAMENTO BATERIA DE ARRANQUE
STEERING CONNECTING ROD BIELETA DE DIRECCIÓN BIELLETTA DI DIRECTION BIELA DE DIRECÇÃO
STEERING CONNECTING ROD PIN EJE BIELA DIRECCIÓN ASSE BIELLA DIREZIONE EIXO DO SENSOR DE DIRECÇÃO
STEERING CYLINDER GATO DE DIRECCIÓN MARTINETTO DI DIREZIONE CILINDRO DE DIRECÇÃO
STOP PAD TOPE AMORTIGUADOR TAMPONE TAMPA BATENTE
STOP PLATE PLAQUETA DE RETÉN PASTIGLIA DI ARRESTO PLACA DE RETENÇÃO
STOP TIME FOR... TIEMPO DE PARADA DURANTE... TEMPO DI ARRESTO DURANTE... TEMPO DE PARAGEM DURANTE...
STRAP CINCHA CINGHIA CORREIA
SUB-FRAME CHASIS TELAIO CHASSIS
SUPPORT COLLAR COLLARÍN DE SUJECIÓN ANELLO DI MANTENIMENTO ANEL DE CONSERVAÇÃO
SWITCH SUPPORT SOPORTE INTERRUPTOR SUPPORTO INTERRUTTORE SUPORTE DO INTERRUPTOR
TERMINAL PARTITION BLOCK BLOQUE PARED TERMINAL BLOCCO TRAMEZZO TERMINALE BLOCO PAREDE TERMINAL
TERRESTRIAL INTERFACE BLOCK BLOQUE EMPALME DE TIERRA BLOCCO GIUNZIONE DI TERRA BLOCO DE JUNÇÃO DE TERRA
THERMAL MOTOR SUPPORT SOPORTE MOTOR TÉRMICO SUPPORTO MOTORE TERMICO SUPORTE MOTOR TÉRMICO
THERMAL SWITCH TERMOCONTACTOR TERMOCONTATTORE TERMO-INTERRUPTOR
TIE ROD TIRANTE TRAVE TIRANTE
TIGHTENING COLLAR ABRAZADERA APRIETE COLLARE DI SERRAGGIO BRAÇADEIRA DE APERTO
TILT DETECTOR SUPPORT SOPORTE PENDIENTE SUPPORTO INCLINAZIONE SUPORTE DECLIVE
TIRE NEUMÁTICO PNEUMATICO PNEU
TRUNKING CONDUCTO BOCCHETTONE CALHA
TURN KNOB HEAD CABEZA DE BOTÓN GIRATORIO TESTA DI MANOPOLA GIREVOLE CABEÇA DE BOTÃO ROTATIVO
UNION PIECE UNIÓN UNIONE UNIÃO
UPPER FRONT PROTECTION PROTECCIÓN DEL. SUP PROTEZIONE ANT SUP PROTECÇÃO AV SUPERIOR
UPPER SOUND PROOFING PLATE PLACA INSONO. SUP PIASTRA INSON. SUP PLACA DE INSONORIZAÇÃO SUPERIOR
USA LABELS ETIQUETAS EE.UU ETICHETTAS USA ETIQUETAS USA

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 244 / 256
English Español Italiano Português
USA PROGRAM PROGRAMA USA PROGRAMMA USA PROGRAMA EUA
VALVE GRIFO RUBINETTO TORNEIRA
VALVE CHAPALETA VALVOLA VÁLVULA
VOLTAGE LABEL ETIQUETA "TENSIÓN" ETICHETTA "VOLTAGGIO" ETIQUETA "VOLTAGEM"
WARRANTY ACTIVATION LABEL "ETIQUETA "ACTIVACIÓN GARANTÍA" ETICHETTA " INIZIO GARANZIA " ETIQUETA «ACCIONAMENTO GARANTIDO»
WASHER ARANDELA RONDELLA ANILHA
WHEEL NUT TUERCA DE RUEDA DADO DI RUOTA PORCA DE RODA
WHEEL PIN EJE DE RUEDA ASSE DI RUOTA EIXO DE ROTOR
WHEELS RUEDAS RUOTAS RODAS
YELLOW CLIP TERMINAL GUARDACABOS CLIPS AMARILLO TESTA DI CAVO CLIP GIALLA TERMINAL FÊMEA AMARELO
YELLOW ROUND TERMINAL GUARDACABOS REDONDO AMARILLO TESTA DI CAVO TONDA GIALLA TERMINAL REDONDO AMARELO

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 245 / 256
English Svenska Suomi Românà
(CABLE) BUNDLES KABELHÄRVOR JOHTIMET
« 110 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIKETT "110V UTTAG" ETIKETTI "PISTOKE 110V" ETICHETA "PRIZA 110V"
« 220 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIKETT "220V UTTAG" ETIKETTI "PISTOKE 220V" ETICHETA "PRIZA 220V"
« 240 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIKETT "240V UTTAG" ETIKETTI "PISTOKE 240V" ETICHETA "PRIZA 240V"
ETIKETT "UNDERHÅLL AV ETICHETA "INTRETINERE
« BATTERY SERVICING » LABEL ETIKETTI "PARISTON HUOLTO"
BATTERIET" BATERIE"
« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » ETIKETTI "KULJETUKSEN
ETIKETT "KÖRRIKTNING" ETICHETA "SENS TRANSLATIE"
LABEL SUUNTA"
« DO NOT INTERCHANGE » ETIKETTI "ÄLÄ VAIHDA ETICHETA "A NU SE
ETIKETT "BYT INTE UT"
LABEL KESKENÄÄN" INTERSCHIMBA"
ETIKETT "PARKERING
« DO NOT PARK » PARK ETIKETTI "ÄLÄ PYSÄKÖI" ETICHETA "A NU STATIONA"
FÖRBJUDEN"
ETICHETA "PERICOL DE
« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL ETIKETT "ELSTÖT" ETIKETTI "SÄHKÖISKUVAARA"
ELECTROCUTARE"
ETICHETA "PERICOL DE
« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL ETIKETT "ELSTÖT" ETIKETTI "SÄHKÖISKUVAARA"
ELECTROCUTARE"
« FILLING » LABEL ETIKETT "PÅFYLLNING" ETIKETTI "TÄYTTÖ" ETICHETA "UMPLERE"
ETIKETT "SÖNDERKLÄMNING ETIKETTI "KÄSI VOI JÄÄDÄ ETICHETA "PERICOL DE
« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL
AV HAND" PURISTUKSIIN" RANIRE LA MANA"
« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL ETIKETT "HYDRAULOLJA" ETIKETTI "HYDRAULIIKKAÖLJY" ETICHETA "ULEI HIDRAULIC"
« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » ETIKETT "INSTRUKTIONER FÖR ETICHETA "DISPOZITII DE
ETIKETTI "KÄYTTÖOHJEET"
LABEL ANVÄNDNING" FOLOSIRE"
« READ MANUAL » LABEL ETIKETT "LÄS HANDBOKEN" ETIKETTI "LUE OHJEKIRJA" ETICHETA "A CITI MANUALUL"
« READ MANUAL » LABEL ETIKETT "LÄS HANDBOKEN" ETIKETTI "LUE OHJEKIRJA" ETICHETA "A CITI MANUALUL"
ETIKETTI "NOSTOSILMUKAN ETICHETA "CABLU DE
« SLING LOAD » LABEL ETIKETT "SLINGBELASTNING"
ASETUS" INCARCARE"
« WEARING OF CLOTHES » ETIKETT "ANVÄNDNING AV ETIKETTI "ASUSTEIDEN ETICHETA "PORT DE
LABEL KLÄDER" KÄYTTÖ ECHIPAMENT"
ETIKETTI "MAADOITUS
« WELDING EARTH » LABEL jordtag för elsvets ETICHETA "MASA SUDURA"
(HITSAUS)"
ETIKETT "SÖNDERKLÄMNING ETIKETTI "JALKA VOI JÄÄDÄ ETICHETA "PERICOL DE
«FEET CRUSHING » LABEL
AV FÖTTER" PURISTUKSIIN" RANIRE PICIOARE"
ETIKETT "SAMMANSTÄLLNING ETIKETTI "SYMBOLIEN
«SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL
AV SYMBOLER" YHTEENVETO"
110V SUPPLY STRÖMFÖRSÖRJNING 110 V VIRTA 110V ALIMENTARE 110V

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 246 / 256
English Svenska Suomi Românà
220V SUPPLY MATNING SYÖTTÖ ALIMENTARE
ACCELERATOR COIL GASPEDALSPOLE KIIHDYTINKELA BOBINA ACCELERATOR
ETIKETTI " PAINAVA
ACOUSTIC POWER LABEL DEKAL "LJUDEFFEKT"
AKUSTINEN "
ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC INSTÄLLBART KNÄRÖR 90° JIC KÄ ÄNTYVÄ TAIVE 90° JIC
ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT STÄLLBART FÄSTE SÄÄDETTÄVÄ TELINE
AIR BOX LUFTBOX Ilmakammio
AIR CYLINDER PROTECTIVE NAISEN LAKKI
SKYDDSKÅPA CYLINDER
COVER LUONNONSUOJELU NOSTAA
AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE LUFTFILTERINSATS ILMANSUODATINKASETTI CARTUS FILTRU AER
ALTERNATOR VÄXELSTRÖMSGENERATOR VAIHTOVIRTAGENERAATTORI ALTERNATOR GENERATOR
AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIEN AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA
AUSTRALIA PROGRAM PROGRAM AUSTRALIEN AUSTRALIA-ohjelma
AUXILIARY CONTACT HJÄLPKONTAKT LISÄKOSKETIN CONTACT AUXILIAR
BACK CASTOR PIN AXEL, BAKHJUL Takatela-akseli
BACK COVER PLATE TÄCKPLÅT, BAK TUKITSEMISPELTI TAKANA TABSA PROTECTIE SPATE
BACK FIXED BARRIER SKYDDSRÄCKE, FAST, BAK Takasuojakaiteen kiinnitys
BAG OF SEALS PÅSE MED PACKNINGAR TIIVISTEKOTELO LOCAS DE GARNITURI
BALANCING VALVE BALANSVENTIL TASAPAINOTUSVENTTIILI VALVA DE ECHILIBRARE
BASE SOCKEL PISTORASIA SOCLU
BASE SOCKEL KEHYS PLACA DE BAZA
BATTERY BATTERI SUOJUKSEN KIINNITYSRIPA BATERIE
BATTERY COVER BATTERIKÅPA AKUN KANSI
BEACON ROTATIONSLJUS PYÖRIVÄ VALONHEITIN GIROFAR
BIOLOGISKT NEDBRYTBAR
BIODEGRADABLE OIL BIOLOGISESTI HAJOAVA ÖLJY ULEI BIODEGRADABIL
OLJA
BLOCK ONLY
BLUE CLIP TERMINAL BLÅ KABELSKO MED KLÄMMOR SININEN KIINNITYSLIITIN BORNA CLIPS BLEU
BORNA ROTUNDA DE CABLU
BLUE ROUND TERMINAL RUND BLÅ KABELSKO SININEN PYÖREÄ LIITIN
BLEU
BOTTOM OF BOX BOTTEN POHJA
BOTTOM PANEL NEDRE PANEL ALAOHJAUSPÖYTÄ PUPITRU MIC
BOTTOM PART NEDRE DEL ALAOSA PARTEA DE JOS
BOTTOM PART BOX LÅDA FÖR NEDRE DELEN KOTELO ALAOSA
BOX DOSA KOTELO CUTIE
BOX SUPPORT LÅDFÄSTE Jakorasian alusta
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 247 / 256
English Svenska Suomi Românà
BRACE MELLANLÄGG VÄLITUKI ANTRETUAZA
GALON NEINTARIT (FARA
BRAID (NOT FELT) KANTBAND UTAN FILTTYG HUOVITTAMATON REUNUS
PASLA)
BUNDLE KABELHÄRVA KEILA FASCICUL
BUZZER SIGNALHORN MERKINANTOLAITE AVERTIZOR SEMNALIZATOR
CABLE BUNDLE BASE-FRAME / KABELHÄRVA, CHASSI/
RUNGON/LAVAN JOHDIN
PLATFORM PLATTFORM
CABLE BUNDLE BATTERY KABELHÄRVA, BATTERI AKKUJOHDIN
CABLE BUNDLE EMERGENCY
KABELHÄRVA, ROTATIONSLJUS PITKIEN VALOJEN JOHDIN
ROTATING LIGHT
CABLE BUNDLE WARNING
KABELHÄRVA, SIGNALHORN HÄLYTTIMEN JOHDIN
SIGNALS
CABLE CLIP FASTSÄTTNINGSKLÄMMA LETKUNKIINNITIN COLIER DE FIXARE
CAM KAM NOSTOVARSI CAMA
CANADA LABELS DEKALER CANADA ETIKETTI KANADA
CARTRIDGE ANTI-RETURN
BACKVENTIL AV PATRONTYP TAKAISKUVENTTIILIPANOS
FLAP
CARTRIDGE ANTI-RETURN
BACKVENTIL AV PATRONTYP TAKAISKUVENTTIILIPANOS
FLAP
CATALYTIC CONVERTER KATALYSATOR KATALYSAATTORIPUTKI VAS CATALITIC
CENTRAL COVER PLATE TÄCKPLÅT, MITTEN TUKITSEMISPELTI KESKELLÄ TABLA PROTECTIE CENTRALA
CENTRALISED BLOCKING CENTRALSTYRD FASTKILNING CÂLAGE KÄTEINEN ARVO
CHAIN MOUNTING KEDJANS MONTERING KETJUN ASENNUS MONTAJ LANT
CIRCUIT SELECTOR SWITCH KRETSVÄLJARE VIRTAPIIRIVALITSIN SELECTOR DE CIRCUIT
COIL SPOLE KELA BOBINA
COLLAR KLAMMA KIINNITIN BANDA BRATARA COLIER
COMPLETE FILTER KIT
COMPUTER STYRBOX LASKIN
CONNECTION FÄSTE KIINNITIN CLEMA, SUSTINERE
CONNECTION PIECE RÖRLEDNING PILLI RACORD RETEA TUBULARA
CONTACT BLOCK HEL HUVUDDEL KOKO RUNKO CORP COMPLET
COUNTERWEIGHT MOTVIKT VASTAPAINO CONTRA-GREUTATE
COVER LOCK KANSI CAPAC
COVER HUV SUOJAKUPU CAP, CAPAC
DENMARK LABELS DEKALER DANMARK ETIKETTI TANSKA

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 248 / 256
English Svenska Suomi Românà
ETIKETT ¿DIESELDRIVEN ETICHETA VEHICUL CU
DIESEL MACHINE LABEL DIESELÖLJYKONE TARRA
MASKIN¿ MOTORINA
DIESEL OIL FILTER BRÄNSLEFILTER DIESELÖLJYSUODATIN
DIESEL RESERVOIR GASOLJEBEHÅLLARE DIESELSÄILIÖ
DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT DISJUNCTOR (INTRERUPATOR)
JORDFELSBRYTARE DIFFERENTIAALIKATKAISIN
BREAKER DIFERENTIAL
DISTRIBUTION BLOCK FÖRDELNINGSENHET JAKELULOHKO BLOC DE DISTRIBUTIE
ETIKETTI "LASKEUTUMINEN
DO NOT GO DOWN LABEL DEKAL "SÄNK INTE" ETICHETA " A NU SE COBORI"
KIELLETTY"
DEKAL "STÅ INTE PÅ
DO NOT STAND LABEL TARRA "EI SAA ASETTAA" ETICHETA "A NU DEPOZITA"
MASKINEN"
DOUBLE PUMP
DRAINAGE PLUG AVTAPPNINGSPLUGG TYHJENNYSTULPPA BUSON DE SCURGERE
HJÄLPREGLAGE FÖR
EMERGENCY LOWERING HÄTÄLASKUMEKANISMI COLOANA DE SPRIJIN
NEDSÄNKNING
END FITTING ÄNDSTYCKE ISTUKKA RACORD SPECIAL SABOT
ENGINE FILTER KIT MOTORFILTERSATS MOOTTORISUODATINPAKKAUS
SAMANARVOINEN T-KAPPALE
EQUAL T-PIECE T.C JIC JÄMN T-KOPPLING T.C JIC
T.C JIC
EXHAUST SEAL
EXPLOSION RISK LABEL
EXTENSION UTSKJUT LAAJENNUS
EXTERIOR SKIRTING YTTRE LIST ULKOPUOLINEN LISTA PLINTA EXTERIOARA
EXTRACT UTDRAG OTE
FASTENER FÄSTE Kiinnitysvyö
FASTENING FLANGE FLÄNS FÖR FASTSÄTTNING PIDIKE BRIDA DE FIXARE
BUSON DOP GURA DE
FILLING PLUG PÅFYLLNINGSLOCK TÄYTTÖTULPPA
UMPLERE
FILTER UNIT
FINLAND LABELS FINLÄNDSKA DEKALER ETIKETIT SUOMI ETICHETE FINLANDA
SÄHKÖOHJATTU VENTTIILI
FLAP ELECTROVALVE MAGNETVENTIL
LÄPÄLLÄ
FLAT WASHER FLAT BRICKA LITTEÄ LAATTA SAIBA PLATA
FLEXIBLE SLANG LETKU FLEXIBIL
ETIKETTI POHJAN KORKEUS +
FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL DEKAL, GOLVHÖJD + LAST
KUORMA
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 249 / 256
English Svenska Suomi Românà
FLOW DIVIDER FLÖDESDELARE VIRTAUKSEN JAKAJA DIVIZOR DE DEBIT
FLOW REGULATOR FLÖDESREGULATOR VIRTAUKSEN SÄÄDIN REGULATOR DE DEBIT
FOAM FILLING PÅFYLLNING AV SKUM VAAHTOTÄYTTÖ
FOAM STRIP SKUMPLASTBAND VAAHTOPÄÄLLYSTETTY NAUHA BANDA DE POLIESTER
FRAME COWLING HUV FÖR CHASSI RUNGON SUOJAKOTELO RASTURNARE SASIURI
FRANCE LABELS DEKALER FRANKRIKE ETIKETTI RANSKA
FRONT CASTOR PIN AXEL, FRAMHJUL Etutela-akseli
FRONT COVER PLATE TÄCKPLÅT, FRAM TUKITSEMISPELTI EDESSÄ TABLA PROTECTIE FATA
FRONT GUARDRAIL FRÄMRE SKYDDSRÄCKE ETUSUOJAKAIDE BALUSTRADA FATA
FRONT HOOD HUV FRAM ETUKANSI CAPOTA FATA
FRONT SCISSOR PROTECTION SKYDD SAXARM, FRAM Etummaisen taltan suojaus
GAITER DAMASK PALJE BURDUF
JOJA, DISPOZITII DE
GAUGE MÄTARE MITTALAITE
MASURARE
GB LABELS BRITTISKA DEKALER ETIKETIT GB ETICHETE GB
GUIDE PAD STYRMED OHJAUSLUISTIN PATINA DE GHIDAJ
GUIDING PAD SUPPORT SUPPORT PATIN DE GUIDAGE OHJAUSJALAKSEN TELINE
HAND PUMP HANDPUMP KÄSIPUMPPU POMPA DE MANA
HAND REST HANDTAG KÄSINOJA
FIXARE A TRANSMISIEI CU ROTI
HARNESS FIXING PART FASTSÄTTNING AV SELEN VALJAIDEN KIINNITYS
DINTATE
FÖRBRÄNNINGSMOTOR +
HEAT ENGINE + PUMP LÄMPÖMOOTTORI + PUMPPU MOTOR TERMIC + POMPA
PUMP
HOLLAND LABELS NEDERLÄNDSKA DEKALER ETIKETIT HOLLANTI ETICHETE OLANDA
HOUR RECORDER TIMMÄTARE KELLOMITTA VITEZOMETRU
HUB NAV NAPA BUTUC
HYDRAULIC CARTRIDGE HYDRAULOLJEFILTER HYDRAULINEN PANOS CARTUS (FILTRU) HIDRAULIC
HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION HYDRAULISK INSTALLATION HYDRAULIIKKA-ASENNUS INSTALATIE HIDRAULICA
HYDRAULIC MOTOR HYDRAULISK MOTOR HYDRAULINEN MOOTTORI MOTOR HIDRAULIC
REZERVOR PENTRU
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR HYDRAULBEHÅLLARE HYDRAULINEN SÄILIÖ
INSTALATIA HIDRAULICA
SATS FÖR
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR KIT HYDRAULINEN SÄILIÖSARJA KIT REZERVOR HIDRAULIC
HYDRAULBEHÅLLARE
INSERT INLÄGG VAHVIKE INTRODUCERE/INSERARE
INTERMEDIARY SOUND
LJUDDÄMPNINGSPLATTA, INRE Äänetön sisälevy
PROOFING PLATE
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 250 / 256
English Svenska Suomi Românà
INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE FÖRBRÄNNINGSMOTOR LÄMPÖMOOTTORI MOTOR TERMIC
IRON SHEET OF CLOSURE LUFTSLÄPP SULKEMISPELTI
ITALY LABELS DEKALER ITALIEN ETIKETTI ITALIA
KEEP AT TEMPERATURE TEMPERATURREGLERING LÄMPÖTILAN YLLÄPITO MENTINERE DE TEMPERATURA
LABELS ETIKETTER ETICHETE
LABELS ETIKETTER ETIKETIT ETICHETE
LAMP LAMPA LAMPPU LAMPA
LEFT BOX UNIT FACKENHET PÅ VÄNSTER SIDA VASEN ARKKUKOKONAISUUS
LEFT PIVOT VÄNSTER SPINDELHUS VASEN TAPPI PIVOT STANGA
LEFT PLATE COVER VÄNSTER PLÅTKÅPA VASEN PELTIKANSI
LEFT SCISSOR PROTECTION SKYDD SAXARM, V Vasemmanpuolisen taltan suojaus
LEFT SIDE COVER VÄNSTER SIDOKÅPA VASEN SIVUKANSI
FÄSTE, VÄNSTER
LEFT STABILISER SUPPORT VASEMMAN TUKIJALAN TELINE
STABILISATOR
LEFT WHEEL VÄNSTER HJUL VASEN PYÖRÄ ROATA STINGA
LEVEL NIVÅ KORKEUS NIVEL
LIFT CYLINDER Lyftcylinder NOSTOSYLINTERI CRIC DE RIDICARE
limit switch LYFTNINGSGRÄNSLÄGE NOSTON LOPETUS SFIRSIT DE CURSA RIDICARE
LOCK SPINDEL KARA BROSA
LOGO GRAFISK FRAMSTÄLLNING GRAAFINEN GRAFIC
LONG ARM PIN AXEL LÅNG ARM Pitkä puomiakseli
ELECTRICITATE PARTE
LOWER PART ELECTRICITY ELEKTRICITET UNDRE DEL ALAOSAN SÄHKÖ
PROEMINENTA
LOWER SOUND PROOFING LJUDDÄMPNINGSPLATTA,
Äänetön alalevy
PLATE UNDRE
LAMA DE RACORD, PAPUC DE
LUG KABELSKOR LIITIN
CABLU, URECHE
LUG TERMINALS KABELSKOR MED STIFT HAMMASLIITTIMET RODANTA LA PANA
MAINTENANCE LOG UNDERHÅLLSPROTOKOLL HUOLTOVIHKO CARNET DE ÎNTRETINERE
MAINTENANCE MANUAL UNDERHÅLLSMANUAL HUOLTO-OHJEKIRJA
MALE BOX DOSA, HANTYP Urosjakorasia
MANIFOLD UPPSAMLARE KERÄÄJÄ
HANDBOK FÖR VASTUUOHJEKIRJA (MANUAL
MANUAL OF RESPONSIBILITIES
ANSVARSOMRÅDEN OF RESPONSABILITIES)
PLACA DE BAZA/
MANUFACTURER¿S PLATE TILLVERKARSKYLT RAKENNUSLEVY
CONSTRUCTOARE
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 251 / 256
English Svenska Suomi Românà
MINIMESS TAP MINIMESS-UTTAG MINIMESS-OTTO PRIZA MINIMESS
MODULE MODUL MODUULI MODUL
NUT MUTTER MUTTERI PIULITA
OBTURATOR MODULE VENTILMODUL SULJINMODUULI
OIL LEVEL OLJENIVÅ ÖLJYNPINNAN KORKEUS NIVEL DE ULEI
ONE-WAY VALVE BAKSLAGSVENTIL PALAUTUKSENESTOLÄPPÄ CLAPETA ANTI - RETUR
OPERATOR¿S MANUAL EG-MANUAL KÄSIKIRJA CE MANUAL CE
KÄYTTÄJÄN OHJEKIRJA
OPERATOR'S MANUAL ANVÄNDARHANDBOK
(OPERATOR'S MANUAL)
OPTION TILLVAL VAIHTOEHTO OPTIUNE
PERMITTED LOAD LABEL ETIKETT ¿TILLÅTEN LAST¿ KUORMA SALLITTU TARRA ETICHETA SARCINA ADMISIBILA
PIN SPRINT SOKKA OPRITOR
AXEL FÖR
PIVOT ARTICULATION PIN AKSELI ARTIKULOIVA KÄÄNTYÄ
SPINDELBULTSLAGRING
PLATFORM PLATTFORM MOOTTORIKEHILÖ NACELA
MOOTTORIVAUNUKORIKOTELO ANSAMBLU FIRIDA
PLATFORM BOX ASSEMBLY KPL. KORGDOSA
T SUSPENDATA
PLATFORM BOX DRILLING HÅL I KORGSKÅP KORIN KAAPIN PORAUS
KOPPLINGSDOSA FÖR
PLATFORM CABINET KEHILÖKOTELO CUTIE NACELA
PLATTFORM
MOOTTORIVAUNUKORIN
PLATFORM CONTROL PANEL MANÖVERPANEL KORG PUPITRU NACELA
OHJAUSPÖYTÄ
PLATFORM ELECTRICITY ELEKTRICITET KORG KORIN SÄHKÖ ELECTRICITATE NACELA
PLATFORM MOVING PIN RÖRLIG AXEL, PLATTFORM Lavan liikkuva akseli
PLUG STICKKONTAKT PISTOKE FISA
DOP, CAPAC INSURUBAT,
PLUG PLUGG TULPPA
BUSON
PLUG SOCKET UTTAG OTTO PRIZA
POSITION SWITCH LÄGESBRYTARE ASEMOINTIKYTKIN INTRERUPATOR DE POZITIE
POSITION SWITCH LÄGESBRYTARE ASEMOINTIKYTKIN INTRERUPATOR DE POZITIE
POSITIONING WASHER PLACERINGSBRICKA ASEMOINTILAATTA INEL DE POZITIONARE
PRESSURE CONTROLLER TRYCKKONTAKT KOSKETIN MANOCONTACT
PRESSURE LIMITER TRYCKBEGRÄNSARE PAINEEN RAJOITIN LIMITATOR DE PRESIUNE
PRIORITY VALVE PRIORITERAD VENTIL JOKSEENKIN AIEMMUUS SUPAPA DE PRIORITATE
PROPORTIONAL COIL PROPORTIONELL SPOLE SUHTEELLINEN KÄÄMI
RAIL SKENA KISKO SINA
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 252 / 256
English Svenska Suomi Românà
REAR MOTOR AXLE BAKRE MOTORAXEL MOOTTORIN TAKA-AKSELI
REAR PROTECTION BAKRE SKYDD TAKASUOJA
RÖD KABELSKO MED
RED CLIP TERMINAL PUNAINEN KIINNITYSLIITIN BORNA CLIPS ROSU
KLÄMMOR
RED LIGHT INDICATOR RÖD KONTROLLAMPA MERKKIVALO PUNAINEN BEC DE SEMNALIZARE ROSU
RED ROUND TERMINAL RUND RÖD KABELSKO PUNAINEN PYÖREÄ LIITIN BORNA DE CABLU ROSU
PRESARE GARNITURA
REDUCER PACKING BOX REDUCERANDE PACKBOX HOLKKITIIVISTEEN HIDASTIN
REDUCTOR
RELAY RELÄ RELE RELEU
REMOVABLE COUNTER-
BORTTAGBAR MOTVIKT IRROTETTAVA VASTAPAINO
WEIGHT
RETAINING BRACKET FÄSTKRAMPA KIINNITYSHAKA SUPORT DE FIXARE
RFA LABELS DEKALER RFA ETIKETIT RFA ETICHETE RFA
RIGHT BOX UNIT FACKENHET PÅ HÖGER SIDA OIKEA ARKKUKOKONAISUUS
RIGHT HOOD HUV HÖGER OIKEA KANSI CAPOTA DREAPTA
RIGHT PIVOT HÖGER SPINDELHUS OIKEA TAPPI PIVOT DREPTA
RIGHT SCISSOR PROTECTION SKYDD SAXARM, H Oikeanpuolisen taltan suojaus
RIGHT SIDE COVER HÖGER SIDOKÅPA OIKEA SIVUKANSI
RIGHT STABILISER SUPPORT FÄSTE, HÖGER STABILISATOR OIKEAN TUKIJALAN TELINE
RIGHT WHEEL HÖGER HJUL OIKEA PYÖRÄ ROATA DREAPTA
RIGHT-HAND STANDARD
SMÖRJARE STANDARD RAK OIKEA VAKIORASVAIN
LUBRICATOR
RIM FÄLG VANNE JANTA
RING RING RENGAS BUCSA
ROLLER RULLE TELA ROLA
AVAIMELLA VARUSTETTU
ROTARY KNOB WITH KEY VRIDKNAPP MED NYCKEL BUTON ROTATIV CU CHEIE
KIERTONAPPI
RUBBER WASHER FJÄDERBRICKA JOUSTOLAATTA SAIBA ELASTICA
TURVALLISUUSOHJEKIRJA
SAFETY MANUAL SÄKERHETSHANDBOK
(SAFETY MANUAL)
SAFETY SUPPORT SÄKERHETSHÖRNJÄRN TURVAKIINNITYS ECHER DE SIGURANTA
SCISSOR PROTECTION SAXARMSSKYDD SAKSIEN SUOJA
SCISSORS SAXAR SAKSET
SCREW SKRUV RUUVI SURUB
SEAL PACKNING TIIVISTE GARNITURA
SHEATH KANAL VAIPPA CANAL
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 253 / 256
English Svenska Suomi Românà
SHORT ARM PIN AXEL KORT ARM Lyhyt puomiakseli
SIDE GUARDRAIL SIDOSKYDDSRÄCKE SIVUSUOJAKAIDE BALUSTRADA LATERAL
LJUDDÄMPNINGSPLATTA, PÅ
SIDE SOUND PROOFING PLATE Äänetön sivulevy
SIDAN
SILENCER LJUDDÄMPARE ÄÄNETÖN
SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOCK KUMINIVEL AMORTIZOR DE ZGOMOT
INTERRUPTEUR UNIPOLAIRE À VIVULLA VARUSTETTU INTRERUPATOR UNIPOLAR LA
SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH
MED SPAK YKSINAPAINEN KYTKIN LEVIER
SLIDING BAR SKJUTBAR STÅNG LUISTINTANKO
RECIPIENT ( BUTELIE ) PENTRU
SNIFFER SNYFTVENTIL HUOHOTIN
AER
SOCKET HYLSA HOLKKI DULIE, SOCLU
SOLENOID VALVE MAGNETVENTIL SÄHKÖVENTTIILI ELECTRO-VALVA
SPAIN LABELS SPANSKA DEKALER ETIKETIT ESPANJA ETICHETE SPANIA
SPARE FUSE HOLDER SÄKRINGSHÅLLARE, RESERV Sulakesuojan vaihto
SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE RESERVDELSKATALOG LUETTELO PR CATALOG
SPIRAL SHEATH SPIRALHÖLJE SPIRAALISUOJA
SPLIT PIN SAXPINNE HALKAISTU KIILA SPLINT
SPOTLIGHT STRÅLKASTARE KUVANHEITIN PROIECTOR
SPRAY CAP MUNSTYCKSPLUGG SUUTINTULPPA
SPRING FJÄDER UJOUSI RESORT-ARC
STABILISING CYLINDER STÖDBENSCYLINDER LUKITUSSYLINTERI
STANDARD PROGRAM STANDARDPROGRAM Standardiohjelma
STARTER STARTMOTOR KÄYNNISTIN DEMAROR
STARTER RING STARTKRANS KÄYNNISTIMEN HAMMASKEHÄ COROANA DE DEMAROR
STARTING BATTERY STARTBATTERI KÄYNNISTYSPARISTO ACUMULATOR DE PORNIRE
STEERING CONNECTING ROD STYRLÄNK OHJAUSTANKO
STEERING CONNECTING ROD
AXEL, STYRSTAG Ohjaustankoakseli
PIN
STEERING CYLINDER STYRNINGSDOMKRAFT OHJAUSSYLINTERI CRIC DE DIRECTIE
STOP PAD STOPPDYNA PIDÄKELEIMA TAMPON DE AMORTIZARE
STOP PLATE LÅSVERKTYG PIDÄTYSLEVY PLACHETA OPRITOR
STOP TIME FOR... STOPPTID UNDER... Pysähdysaika...
STRAP REM HIHNA
SUB-FRAME CHASSI RUNKO
SUPPORT COLLAR KLÄMMA FÖR FASTSÄTTNING KERITÄ JOKSEENKIN ELÄTTÄÄ COLIER DE MENTINERE
Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 254 / 256
English Svenska Suomi Românà
SWITCH SUPPORT STRÖMBRYTARFÄSTE KANNATIN HEILAHDUS
TERMINAL PARTITION BLOCK SLUTVÄGGSBLOCK VÄLISEINÄLOHKO PÄÄTE BLOC ÎNCHIDERE TERMINALA
TERRESTRIAL INTERFACE BLOC DE LEGATURA LA
JORDANSLUTNINGSBLOCK MAALIITOSLOHKO
BLOCK PAMÂNT
THERMAL MOTOR SUPPORT FÄSTE, FÖRBRÄNNINGSMOTOR LÄMPÖMOOTTORIN TELINE
THERMAL SWITCH TERMOKONTAKTOR LÄMPÖKOSKETIN TERMO CONTACTOR
TIE ROD DRAGBULT TANKO TIRANT
TIGHTENING COLLAR SLANGKLÄMMA LETKUNKIRISTIN COLIER DE STRINGERE
TILT DETECTOR SUPPORT FÄSTE FÖR LUTNINGSGIVARE KALTEVUUSTELINE
TIRE DÄCK RENGAS PNEU
TRUNKING RÖR KOURU PALNIE
TURN KNOB HEAD HUVUD PÅ VRIDKNAPP PYÖRÖNAPIN PÄÄ CAP DE BUTON ROTATIV
UNION PIECE FÖRBINDNING LIITOS LEGATURA
UPPER FRONT PROTECTION ÖVRE SKYDD FRAM Yläkoneen suojaus
UPPER SOUND PROOFING LJUDDÄMPNINGSPLATTA,
Äänetön ylälevy
PLATE ÖVRE
USA LABELS ETIKETTER USA ETIKETIT USA
USA PROGRAM PROGRAM USA USA-ohjelma
VALVE KRAN HANA ROBINET
SUPAPA CLAPETA (DE
VALVE VENTIL ESTOLÄPPÄ
RETINERE)
VOLTAGE LABEL DEKAL "SPÄNNING" ETIKETTI "JÄNNITE"
DEKAL "AKTIVERING AV ETICHETA"ACTIVITATE
WARRANTY ACTIVATION LABEL TARRA "TAKUUN AKTIVOINTI"
GARANTI" GARANTIE"
WASHER BRICKA LAATTA RONDELA SAIBA INEL
WHEEL NUT HJULMUTTER PYÖRÄMUTTERI PIULITA DE ROATA
WHEEL PIN HJULAXEL Pyöräakseli
WHEELS HJUL PYÖRÄT ROTI
YELLOW CLIP TERMINAL GUL KABELSKO MED KLÄMMOR KELTAINEN KIINNITYSLIITIN BORNA CLIPS GALBEN
BORNA ROTUNDA DE CABLU
YELLOW ROUND TERMINAL RUND GUL KABELSKO KELTAINEN PYÖREÄ LIITIN
GALBEN

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 255 / 256
English Español Italiano Português

Haulotte Group 2420339860 - COMPACT 10/12DX - COMPACT 2668/3368RT - E11.10 - Page 256 / 256