Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 102

0620121 09.

2009

110

Light Towers Beleuchtungsanlagen Torres de Iluminacin Tours d'eclairage

LTN 6L

Parts Book Ersatzteile Lista de Repuestos Liste de Pices de Rechange

www.wackerneuson.com

LTN 6L

Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signaltique Placa de Identificacin

A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit.

Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gert angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschdigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.

Una placa de identificacin con el modelo, nmero de referencia, nivel de revisin y nmero de serie ha sido aadida en cada mquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificacin sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el nmero de referencia, el nivel de revisin y el nmero de serie de la mquina en cuestin.

Une plaque signaltique mentionnant le modle, le numro de rfrence, le niveau de revision et le numro de srie est fixe sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations releves sur cette plaque de faon ce quelles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signaltique venait tre perdue ou endommage. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pices dtaches ou vous sollicitez des informations aprs-vente, on vous demandera toujours de prciser le modle, le numro de rfrence, le niveau de revision et le numro de srie de la machine.

My machines numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gertes sind / Los nmeros de mi mquina son / Les numros de ma machine son :

0620121 - 110

Part Numbers - Boldface / Patents Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern / Patente Nmeros de partes en negritas / Patentes Numros de pice - en caractres gras / Brevets dInvention

LTN 6L

Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer. Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, da diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen natrlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder berarbeitet werden mssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um fr Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gert vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestnde fr diese und andere Teile, welche fr ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten bentigt werden, knnen je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden variieren. Los nmeros de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, sto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarn bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio peridico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la mquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitar para reparaciones depender de la pliza de servicio de cada cliente. Les numros de pices imprims en caractres gras dans les Listes des Pices Dtaches de ce manuel sont les pices dtaches recommandes par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que ces pices sont sujettes usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent ncessiter de lentretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez dun stock de ces pices pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande dentretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-mme de la quantit exacte de pices de rechange quil disposera dans ses stocks.

This machine may be covered by one or more of the following patents: Dieses Gert ist unter einem oder mehreren der folgenden Patente geschtzt: Puede ser que las patentes a continuacin sean vlidas para esta mquina: Cette machine peut tre protge sous les brevets dinvention ci-dessous :

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matires


8

Tower Coiled Cord Routing Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung Disposicin de cable de la torre Itinraire du cble de la tour Manual Winch Handhebewinde Sistema de cabrestante manual Treuil manuel Tower cpl./Connection Box Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten Torre compl./Caja de conector Tour compl./Bote de connecteur Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl. Tower Cradle Brackets Sattelbefestigungskonsolen Mnsulas de horquilla de la torre Consoles de berceau de la tour Enclosure Panels Gehuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande Control Box/Battery Kontrollkasten/Batterie Caja de control/Batera Botier de commande/Batterie Fuel Tank/Engine Kraftstofftank/Motor Tanque de Combustible/Motor Rservoir de Carburant/Moteur Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Cao de Escape Gnrateur/Montage du Moteur/Tuyau d'chappement Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Gnrateur compl. Hitch Anhnger-se Enganche Attelage Ballast cpl. Ballast kpl. Balastro compl. Matriau de ballast compl. Front Jack/Wheel Kit Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue

10

12

16

20

24

28

30

32

36

38

40

42

44

0620121 - 110

Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matires


Wiring Harness/Control Panel Kabelbaum/Schalttafel Conjunto de Cables/Tablero de Mando Harnais de Cbles lectriques/Tableau de Commande Wiring Harness-Hitch Kabelbaum der Anhnger-se Conjunto de cables de enganche Harnais de cbles lectriques d'attelage Wire-Ground Erdungsdraht Alambre a tierra Fil de masse Wiring cpl., Trailer Verdrahtung kpl. fr Anhnger Cables compl. de remolque Cblage compl. de remorque Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants Engine-Lombardini Lombardini-Motor Motor Lombardini Moteur Lombardini Engine-Lombardini Lombardini-Motor Motor Lombardini Moteur Lombardini Intake/Exhaust Einlass/Auspuff Admisin/Escape Admission/chappement Piston/Connecting Rod Kolben/Pleuel Pistn/Biela Piston/Bielle Crankshaft/Flywheel Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad Cigueal/Volante Vilebrequin/Volant Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulacin del Encendido/Velocidad Rgulateur Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehuse kpl. Crter compl. Carter compl. Fuel System Kraftstoffsystem Sistema de Combustible Systme d'Essence Radiator cpl. Khler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl.

LTN 6L

46

48

50

52

54

57

58

60

62

64

66

70

74

80

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matires


86

Lubrication System Schmierung Lubricacin Lubrification Controls Controls Controls Controls Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse Electrical Components Elektrische Bestandteile Piezas Elctricas Parties Constituanates lectriques Maintenance Kit Wartungssatz Juego de reparacin Jeu d'entretien

90

92

96

100

0620121 - 110

Tower Coiled Cord Routing Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung Disposicin de cable de la torre Itinraire du cble de la tour

LTN 6L

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Tower Coiled Cord Routing Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung Disposicin de cable de la torre Itinraire du cble de la tour
Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

375 0165167 575 0177643

1 1

Cord Kabel Wire loom Isolierrohr

Cable Cordon Conducto fibroso flexible Gaine isolante


585

0620121 - 110

Manual Winch Handhebewinde Sistema de cabrestante manual Treuil manuel

LTN 6L

10

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Manual Winch Handhebewinde Sistema de cabrestante manual Treuil manuel


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

301 0165150 302 0165151 310 0173475 311 0165155 312 0165156 313 0165157 315 0165159 334 0175034 341 0165163 702 0153123 717 0116751 722 0174971 815 0011368 817 0011470

1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 4

Bracket Konsole Tube Rohr Bracket Konsole Winch-manual Handhebewinde Pulley Scheibe Outer cable casing ussere Umhllung Cable Kabel U-Bolt U-Bolzen Knob Griff Clevis pin Bolzen-Lastse Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Spring latch Schnappverschluss Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Screw Schraube Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Hex nut Sechskantmutter Lock washer Federring Flat washer Scheibe Flat washer Scheibe

Soporte Support Tubo Tube Soporte Support Sistema de cabrestante manual Treuil manuel Polea Poulie Envoltura exterior Gaine extrieure Cable Cble Perno forma U Boulon U Empuadura Poigne Pasador de horquilla Vis oeillet Clavija hendida Goupille fendue Cerradura de resorte Couvercle de houssette Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Tornillo hexagonal Boulon tte hexagonale Tornillo Vis Contratuerca Contre-crou Contratuerca Contre-crou Contratuerca Contre-crou Tuerca hexagonal crou six-pans Federring Rondelle de ressort Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort
M6 x 35 10Nm/7ft.lbs M6 x 20 10Nm/7ft.lbs M10 x 25 M6 M10 M20 3/8-16 24Nm/17ft.lbs J12 B13 B21 1/2 x 1-1/2in 1/8 x 1-1/2in 3in

832 0116164 10 851 0010368 853 0010365 859 0017088 867 0155242 1 8 1 2

871 0177344 10 879 0010620 881 0010616 2 3

0620121 - 110

11

Tower cpl./Connection Box Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten Torre compl./Caja de conector Tour compl./Bote de connecteur

LTN 6L

12

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Tower cpl./Connection Box Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten Torre compl./Caja de conector Tour compl./Bote de connecteur
Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

180 0177126 302 0165151 303 0165152 304 0165153 305 0165154 312 0165156 313 0165157 314 0165158 331 0165160 332 0165161 333 0165162 351 0165165 361 0165166 362 0172345 381 0165312 382 0173400 615 0177082 702 0153123 717 0116751 741 0165222 742 0165223 745 0176419 797 0028949 806 0165226 815 0011368

2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 3 4 1 4 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 4 2 2 8 2

Red reflector Roter Reflektor Tube Rohr Tube Rohr Tube Rohr Tube Rohr Pulley Scheibe Outer cable casing ussere Umhllung Inner cable Inneres Kabel Guide Fhrung Guide Fhrung Guide Fhrung Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung Light junction box Anschlukasten Cover Deckel Plug Stopfen Wire terminal Anschluklemme Clamp Schelle Clevis pin Bolzen-Lastse Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Cord grip Zugentlastung Cord grip Zugentlastung Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Screw Schraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube

Reflector rojo Rflecteur rouge Tubo Tube Tubo Tube Tubo Tube Tubo Tube Polea Poulie Envoltura exterior Gaine extrieure Cable interior Cble intrieur Gua Guide Gua Guide Gua Guide Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl. Caja de distribucin Bote d'accouplement Tapa Couvercle Tapn Bouchon Terminal Borne d'attache Abrazadera Agrafe Pasador de horquilla Vis oeillet Clavija hendida Goupille fendue Alivio de esfuerzos Effort la dcharge Alivio de esfuerzos Effort la dcharge Contratuerca Contre-crou Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Tornillo Vis Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale

2,75 x 1,75in

3in

S22

1/2in 1/2 x 1-1/2in 1/8 x 1-1/2in 3/4in NPT 1/2in NPT 3/4in M6 x 16 16Nm/11ft.lbs M5 x 10 M6 x 35

0620121 - 110

13

Tower cpl./Connection Box Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten Torre compl./Caja de conector Tour compl./Bote de connecteur

LTN 6L

14

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Tower cpl./Connection Box Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten Torre compl./Caja de conector Tour compl./Bote de connecteur
Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

822 0012362 824 0172925 833 0011439 842 0011382 851 0010368 852 0010367 856 0013496 857 0172920 858 0010883 877 0010622 879 0010620 880 0010618 888 0176448

2 2 1 2 3 4 2 4 1 2 2 2 4

Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Socket head screw Zylinderschraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Hexagon lock nut Sechsicherungsmutter Hex nut Sechskantmutter Flat washer Scheibe Flat washer Scheibe Flat washer Scheibe Flat washer Scheibe

Tornillo hexagonal Boulon tte hexagonale Tornillo hueco Vis six-pans creux Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Contratuerca Contre-crou Contratuerca Contre-crou Contratuerca Contre-crou Contratuerca hexagonal Contre-crou hexagonal Tuerca hexagonal crou six-pans Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort

M8 x 20 24Nm/17ft.lbs M8 x 20 16Nm/11ft.lbs M10 x 30 M16 x 90 83Nm/61ft.lbs M6 M8 M16 M18 M10 48Nm/35ft.lbs B8,4 B13 B17

0620121 - 110

15

Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl.

LTN 6L

16

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl.


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

0179039 0179040 0179041 0179042 0179043 0179044 0179045 0179046 0179047

1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 8 2 4 8 2

Reflector Reflektor Lens Linse Gasket Dichtung Ring Ring Heatshield Wrmeschutz Set Satz Gasket Dichtung Cover Deckel Cover Deckel Yoke Gabel Knob Griff Light Lampe Socket Sockel Bracket Konsole Light Lampe Cable Kabel Cord grip Zugentlastung Junction box Abzweigkasten Spacer Abstandsstck Stud Gewindebolzen Screw Schraube Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Lock washer Federring Washer Scheibe

Reflector Rflecteur Lentes Lentille Junta Joint Anillo Anneau Proteccin calorifuga Protecteur thermique Juego Jeu Junta Joint Tapa Couvercle Tapa Couvercle Horquilla Extrmit chape Empuadura Poigne Lmpara Lampe Tomacorriente Douille Soporte Support Lmpara Lampe Cable Cble Alivio de esfuerzos Effort la dcharge Caja de distribucin Bote de tirage Espaciador Entretoise Perno prisionero Goujon Tornillo Vis Tornillo hexagonal Boulon tte hexagonale Tornillo hexagonal Boulon tte hexagonale Federring Rondelle de ressort Arandela Rondelle
M5 x 20 M5 x 30 M4 1/2in NPT

10 0179048 11 0179049 12 0179050 13 0179051 14 0179052 15 0160191 16 0179053 17 0165223 18 0179054 19 0179055 20 0179056 21 0179057 22 0179058 23 0179059 24 0179060 25 0179061

0620121 - 110

17

Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl.

LTN 6L

18

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl.


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

26 0179062 27 0179063 28 0179064 29 0179065 30 0179066 31 0180626 351 0165165

2 2 1 1 8 2 1

Flat washer Scheibe Flat washer Scheibe Washer Scheibe Lock washer Federring Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung

Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela Rondelle Federring Rondelle de ressort Contratuerca Contre-crou Tornillo hexagonal Boulon tte hexagonale Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl.
M12 M5 M5 x 35

0620121 - 110

19

Tower Cradle Brackets Sattelbefestigungskonsolen Mnsulas de horquilla de la torre Consoles de berceau de la tour

LTN 6L

20

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Tower Cradle Brackets Sattelbefestigungskonsolen Mnsulas de horquilla de la torre Consoles de berceau de la tour
Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

102 0173809 115 0171002 116 0171702 117 0175292 181 0165131 184 0164582 568 0083116 650 0172926 651 0171601 711 0165225 712 0172024 718 0116768 723 0165118 799 0110405 808 0011476 811 0012357 818 0029116 822 0012362 831 0164061 850 0010369 852 0010367 854 0010366 865 0010370 866 0088190 876 0010624

1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 6 2 3 4 1 3 1 2 6 6

Bracket Konsole Bracket Konsole Mount Konsole Duct Luftleitblech Tail light Schluleuchte License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Terminal Anschluklemme Cover Deckel Plate Platte Hitch pin Deichselbolzen Clevis pin Bolzen-Lastse Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Locking pin Locking pin Screw Schraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Clip nut Klemmutter Flat washer Scheibe

Soporte Support Soporte Support Mnsula Support Conducto de aire Canal d'air Luz trasera Feu arrire Lmpara de la placa de la matrcula Feu claire-plaque Terminal de conexin Borne d'attache Tapa Couvercle Placa Plaque Pasador de enganche Barre d'attelage Pasador de horquilla Vis oeillet Clavija hendida Goupille fendue Locking pin Locking pin Tornillo Vis Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Tornillo hexagonal Boulon tte hexagonale Tornillo hexagonal Boulon tte hexagonale Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Contratuerca Contre-crou Contratuerca Contre-crou Contratuerca Contre-crou Contratuerca Contre-crou Sujetador Agrafe Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort
M4 x 14 M5 x 16 6Nm/4ft.lbs M6 x 12 2Nm/1ft.lbs M6 x 1 x 20 16Nm/11ft.lbs M8 x 20 35Nm/25ft.lbs M10 x 16 58Nm/42ft.lbs M5 M8 M12 48Nm/35ft.lbs M4 M6 B6,4 3/16 x 2in 1/2 x 6-1/2in

0620121 - 110

21

Tower Cradle Brackets Sattelbefestigungskonsolen Mnsulas de horquilla de la torre Consoles de berceau de la tour

LTN 6L

22

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Tower Cradle Brackets Sattelbefestigungskonsolen Mnsulas de horquilla de la torre Consoles de berceau de la tour
Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

877 0010622 879 0010620 887 0025641

3 2 2

Flat washer Scheibe Flat washer Scheibe Flat steel washer Scheibe

Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela Rondelle

B8,4 B13 1in

0620121 - 110

23

Enclosure Panels Gehuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte

LTN 6L

24

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Enclosure Panels Gehuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

111 0165113 112 0165119 113 0165114 276 0176446 401 0165195 402 0165196 403 0174964 404 0165197 405 0177624 406 0174965 571 0165205 572 0172860 620 0176397 621 0176104 623 0177664 624 0177663 701 0177108 741 0165222 745 0176419 808 0011476 809 0176154

1 1 1 1 1 1 4 6 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 6 8

Bracket Konsole Spring Feder Lifting bracket Hebebgel Plug Stopfen Left door cpl. Tr kpl., links Right door cpl. Tr kpl., rechts Handle Handgriff Hinge Scharnier Rod Stange Cam Nocken Cover Deckel Cover Deckel Gasket Dichtung Gasket Dichtung Gasket Dichtung Gasket Dichtung Retaining clip Halteclip Cord grip Zugentlastung Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Flat head screw Senkschraube Flat head screw Senkschraube Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Screw Schraube

Soporte Support Resorte Ressort Mnsula alzadora Support de relvement Tapn Bouchon Puerta izquierda compl. Porte gauche compl. Puerta derecha compl. Porte droite compl. Manija Poigne Bisagra Charnire Varilla Tringle Leva Came Tapa Couvercle Tapa Couvercle Junta Joint Junta Joint Junta Joint Junta Joint Presilla de retencin Cl de serrage Alivio de esfuerzos Effort la dcharge Contratuerca Contre-crou Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Tornillo de cabeza perdida Vis tte conique Tornillo de cabeza perdida Vis tte conique Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Tornillo Vis
3/8in 3/4in NPT 3/4in M5 x 16 5Nm/3ft.lbs M5 x 30 5Nm/3ft.lbs M8 x 20 M8 x 14 35Nm/25ft.lbs M10 x 16 58Nm/42ft.lbs M10 x 25 58Nm/42ft.lbs 1,38in

814 0021563 12 821 0157021 831 0164061 832 0116164 4 2 4

0620121 - 110

25

Enclosure Panels Gehuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte

LTN 6L

26

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Enclosure Panels Gehuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

850 0010369 852 0010367 870 0177109 873 0177343 874 0010372 886 0010374

8 8 2 6 8 8

Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Washer Scheibe Serrated lockwasher Zahnscheibe Flat washer Scheibe Flat washer Scheibe

Contratuerca Contre-crou Contratuerca Contre-crou Arandela Rondelle Arandela estriada Rondelle ventail Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort

M5 M8 24Nm/17ft.lbs 7,90 x 31,80 x 3,81 M5 B5,3 B8,4

0620121 - 110

27

Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande

LTN 6L

28

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

501 0165298 502 0172335 503 0172337 504 0172339 511 0110358 515 0117280 520 0159630 521 0159631 799 0110405 816 0177093 865 0010370

1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 4 8 4

Control panel Schalttafel Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Breaker Unterbrecher Outlet breaker Unterbrecher Receptacle (socket) Steckdose Hour meter Stundenzhler Plug Stopfen Plug Stopfen Screw Schraube Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Lock nut Sicherungsmutter

Tablero de mando Tableau de commande Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit Interruptor Disjoncteur Interruptor Disjoncteur Tomacorriente Prise de courant Horometro Compteur horaire Tapn Bouchon Tapn Bouchon Tornillo Vis Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Contratuerca Contre-crou
M4 x 14 2Nm/1ft.lbs M6 x 16 M4 25A 30A 16A, 240V 230V/16A/IP44

0620121 - 110

29

Control Box/Battery Kontrollkasten/Batterie Caja de control/Batera Botier de commande/Batterie

LTN 6L

30

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Control Box/Battery Kontrollkasten/Batterie Caja de control/Batera Botier de commande/Batterie


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

421 0175322 501 0165298 541 0153758 542 0176457 543 0176456 546 0176345 547 0154319 564 0176461 807 0011475 816 0177093 817 0011470 821 0157021 850 0010369 866 0088190 875 0010625 1051 0163150 1051 0173813

1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 8 1 3 2 8 2 1 2

Control box Schaltkasten Control panel Schalttafel Battery-wet Nasse Batterie Negative battery cable Minusbatteriekabel Positive battery cable Plusbatteriekabel Battery bracket Batteriesttze Bolt Bolzen Terminal block Anschlussblock Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Clip nut Klemmutter Flat washer Scheibe Capacitor Kondensator Cable tie Kabelbinder

Caja de control Botier des commandes Tablero de mando Tableau de commande Batera hmeda Batterie l'eau Cable negativo de batera Cble ngatif de batterie Cable positivo de batera Cble positif de batterie Soporte de batera Support de batterie Perno Boulon Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Tornillo hexagonal Boulon tte hexagonale Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Contratuerca Contre-crou Sujetador Agrafe Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Condensador Condensateur Atadura de cable Serre-cble
1/2-20 x 1-1/2in 10 M5 x 20 5Nm/3ft.lbs M6 x 16 2Nm/1ft.lbs M6 x 20 5Nm/3ft.lbs M8 x 14 24Nm/17ft.lbs M5 M6 A5 50Hz 4in 26in 40in

0620121 - 110

31

Fuel Tank/Engine Kraftstofftank/Motor Tanque de Combustible/Motor Rservoir de Carburant/Moteur

LTN 6L

32

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Fuel Tank/Engine Kraftstofftank/Motor Tanque de Combustible/Motor Rservoir de Carburant/Moteur


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

121 0165120 123 0165121 124 0177081 126 0177423 201 0158995 211 0179169 212 0111081 251 0157232

1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2

Fuel tank Kraftstofftank Bracket Konsole Pad Unterlage Pad Unterlage Lombardini engine Lombardini-Motor Exhaust pipe Auspuffrohr Exhaust clamp Auspuffschelle Shockmount Puffer Mount Konsole Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Return line hose Rckleitungschlauch Clamp Schelle Cable tie Kabelbinder Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Screw Schraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Flat washer Scheibe Flat washer Scheibe Flat washer Scheibe Washer-flat Unterlegscheibe

Depsito de combustible Rservoir de carburant Soporte Support Cojn Coussin Cojn Coussin Motor Lombardini Moteur Lombardini Tubo de escape Tuyau d''chappement Abrazadera de escape Agrafe d'chappement Amortiguador Silentbloc Mnsula Support Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant Manguera de retorno Tuyau de retour Abrazadera Agrafe Atadura de cable Serre-cble Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Tornillo Vis Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Contratuerca Contre-crou Contratuerca Contre-crou Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela plana Rondelle
1/4in OD x 960 1/8in OD x 960 0,21-0,63 3,6 x 203 M8 x 14 35Nm/25ft.lbs M8 x 16 35Nm/25ft.lbs M8 x 20 35Nm/25ft.lbs M8 x 25 35Nm/25ft.lbs M10 x 60 48Nm/35ft.lbs M12 x 20 83Nm/61ft.lbs M8 M10 B8,4 B13 0,40 x 1.75 x 0,12 B10,5 35Nm/25ft.lbs

569 0176164 12 611 0177644 612 0177645 613 0028707 1 1 4

775 0111458 12 821 0157021 823 0012361 825 0028404 827 0155213 834 0011322 838 0012368 852 0010367 853 0010365 877 0010622 879 0010620 882 0162258 889 0010375 4 1 4 2 2 1 4 2 4 1 2 2

0620121 - 110

33

Fuel Tank/Engine Kraftstofftank/Motor Tanque de Combustible/Motor Rservoir de Carburant/Moteur

LTN 6L

34

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Fuel Tank/Engine Kraftstofftank/Motor Tanque de Combustible/Motor Rservoir de Carburant/Moteur


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

1050 0079235

Cap Kappe

Tapa Capuchon

0620121 - 110

35

Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Cao de Escape Gnrateur/Montage du Moteur/Tuyau d'chappement

LTN 6L

36

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Cao de Escape Gnrateur/Montage du Moteur/Tuyau d'chappement
Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

201 0158995 202 0179168 203 0116940 205 0119962 206 0176428 221 0165143 222 0165144 223 0165145 241 0165295 242 0179347 251 0157232 548 0152979 775 0111458 776 0173813 801 0176100 802 0177340 810 0073164 821 0157021 834 0011322 853 0010365 872 0177342 882 0162258 1052 0157021

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6 8 2 2 1 1 6 1 1

Lombardini engine Lombardini-Motor Engine bracket Zylinderkonsole Label sheet Aufkleberblatt Fitting Verschraubung Oil drain hose labflussschlauch Overflow bottle berlaufflasche Cap Kappe Bracket Konsole Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Mounting plate Anbauplatte Shockmount Puffer Strap Band Cable tie Kabelbinder Cable tie Kabelbinder Screw Schraube Screw Schraube Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Flat washer Scheibe Flat washer Scheibe Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube

Motor Lombardini Moteur Lombardini Soporte del motor Support de culasse Hoja de calcomanias Feuille d'autocollants Unin Raccord Manguera de drenaje de aceite Flexible de vidange d'huile Botella de rebose Bouteille de trop-plein Tapa Capuchon Soporte Support Conjunto generador Gnrateur compl. Placa-montaje Plaque-montage Amortiguador Silentbloc Correa Ruban Atadura de cable Serre-cble Atadura de cable Serre-cble Tornillo Vis Tornillo Vis Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Contratuerca Contre-crou Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride
5/16-18 x 3/4in 21Nm/15ft.lbs 3/8-16 x 1-1/4in 35Nm/25ft.lbs M6 x 10 16Nm/11ft.lbs M8 x 14 35Nm/25ft.lbs M10 x 60 49Nm/36ft.lbs M10 48Nm/35ft.lbs M8 0,40 x 1.75 x 0,12 M8 x 14 24Nm/17ft.lbs 15in 3,6 x 203 50Hz No.8 S22

0620121 - 110

37

Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Gnrateur compl.

LTN 6L

38

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Gnrateur compl.


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

0163150 0163103 0163148 0163105 0163149 0163107 0163108 0163109

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Capacitor Kondensator Seal Dichtung Stator Stator Bracket Konsole Rope cpl. Seil kpl. Fan Geblserad Diode Diode Bearing Lager Flex plate Flexplatte Guard ring Schutzring Mounting flange Flansch Bracket Konsole Generator cpl. Generator kpl.

Condensador Condensateur Empaque Joint Estator Stator Soporte Support Cuerda compl. Corde compl. Ventilador Ventilateur Diodo Rectificateur Rodamiento Roulement Placa flexible Plaque flexible Anillo de proteccin Anneau de garde Brida Bourrelet d'assemblage Soporte Support Conjunto generador Gnrateur compl.

50Hz

50Hz

50Hz

12 0163111 13 0163151 14 0163113 17 0163114 241 0165295

50Hz

50Hz

0620121 - 110

39

Hitch Anhnger-se Enganche Attelage

LTN 6L

40

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Hitch Anhnger-se Enganche Attelage


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

141 0165123 171 0164599 175 0174684 185 0077653 187 0176177 312 0165156 702 0153123 717 0116751 837 0011294 843 0173843 854 0010366 856 0013496 879 0010620 880 0010618 883 0010376

1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 4 3 4 3 1 6 2

Hitch Anhnger-se Hitch Anhnger-se Swivel jack Drehwagenheber Chain Kette Wiring harness-hitch Kabelbaum der Anhnger-se Pulley Scheibe Clevis pin Bolzen-Lastse Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Flat washer Scheibe Flat washer Scheibe Washer Scheibe

Enganche Attelage Enganche Attelage Gato giratorio Cric rotatif Cadena Chane Conjunto de cables de enganche Harnais de cbles lectriques d'attelage Polea Poulie Pasador de horquilla Vis oeillet Clavija hendida Goupille fendue Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Contratuerca Contre-crou Contratuerca Contre-crou Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Arandela Rondelle
3in 1/2 x 1-1/2in 1/8 x 1-1/2in M12 x 100 83Nm/61ft.lbs M16 x 120 200Nm/147ft.lbs M12 M16 B13 B17 A13 2in 2000lb, 10in OD 2-1/2ft

0620121 - 110

41

Ballast cpl. Ballast kpl. Balastro compl. Matriau de ballast compl.

LTN 6L

42

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Ballast cpl. Ballast kpl. Balastro compl. Matriau de ballast compl.


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

114 0165115 126 0177423 560 0176475 561 0165300 563 0165218 565 0176460 566 0173467 570 0176163 807 0011475 808 0011476

1 5 8 4 2 2 2 4 4 1

Bracket Konsole Pad Unterlage Strap Band Ballast Ballast Clamp Schelle Terminal block Anschlussblock Bracket Konsole Terminal Anschluklemme Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Flat washer Scheibe

Soporte Support Cojn Coussin Correa Ruban Balastro Matriau de ballast Abrazadera Agrafe Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils Soporte Support Terminal de conexin Borne d'attache Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Contratuerca Contre-crou Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort
M5 x 20 5Nm/3ft.lbs M5 x 16 6Nm/4ft.lbs M8 x 14 35Nm/25ft.lbs M5 A5 6 2Nm/1ft.lbs

821 0157021 16 850 0010369 4

875 0010625 13

0620121 - 110

43

Front Jack/Wheel Kit Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue

LTN 6L

44

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Front Jack/Wheel Kit Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue
Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

101 0165098 114 0165115 146 0178933 161 0180505 162 0178960 172 0165127 173 0168507 174 0168508 182 0165132 183 0165133 721 0165130 797 0028949 800 0115527 825 0028404 831 0164061 852 0010367 860 0010897 865 0010370 877 0010622 950 0177352 951 0177354 952 0177353

1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 6 8 4 3 4 2 8 4 4 4 4

Skid Palette Bracket Konsole Axle Achse Wheel rim Drehen Sie Rand Fender Kotflgel Tube Rohr Swivel jack Drehwagenheber Swivel jack Drehwagenheber Reflector Reflektor Reflector Reflektor Pin, detent Vorsteckstift Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Wing nut Flgelmutter Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Flat washer Scheibe Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Flat washer Scheibe Hexagon lock nut Sechsicherungsmutter

Paleta Palette Soporte Support Eje Essieu Ruede borde Pousser le bord Guardafango Garde-boue Tubo Tube Gato giratorio Cric rotatif Gato giratorio Cric rotatif Reflector Rflecteur Reflector Rflecteur Pasador Axe, cran d'arrt Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Tornillo Vis tte hexagonale Contratuerca Contre-crou Tuerca de mariposa crou oreilles Contratuerca Contre-crou Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Tornillo hexagonal Boulon tte hexagonale Arandela elstica Rondelle de ressort Contratuerca hexagonal Contre-crou hexagonal
M6 x 16 16Nm/11ft.lbs M4 x 30 M8 x 20 35Nm/25ft.lbs M10 x 16 58Nm/42ft.lbs M8 M10 M4 B8,4 1/2-13 x 1-1/2in 115Nm/84ft.lbs 1/2in 1/2in-13 5000 lb x 10in 2000 lb x 15in 13in

0620121 - 110

45

Wiring Harness/Control Panel Kabelbaum/Schalttafel Conjunto de Cables/Tablero de Mando Harnais de Cbles lectriques/Tableau de Commande

LTN 6L

46

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Wiring Harness/Control Panel Kabelbaum/Schalttafel Conjunto de Cables/Tablero de Mando Harnais de Cbles lectriques/Tableau de Commande
Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

501 0165298 502 0172335 503 0172337 504 0172339 511 0110358 515 0117280 520 0159630 521 0159631 530 0177337

1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

Control panel Schalttafel Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Breaker Unterbrecher Outlet breaker Unterbrecher Receptacle (socket) Steckdose Hour meter Stundenzhler Plug Stopfen Plug Stopfen Wiring harness Kabelbaum Wiring harness-instrument panel Instrumententafelkabelbaum Terminal block Anschlussblock Screw Schraube Lock nut Sicherungsmutter

Tablero de mando Tableau de commande Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit Interruptor Disjoncteur Interruptor Disjoncteur Tomacorriente Prise de courant Horometro Compteur horaire Tapn Bouchon Tapn Bouchon Conjunto de cables Harnais de cbles lectriques Conjunto de cables de panel de instrumentos Harnais de fils lectriques de tableau de bord Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils Tornillo Vis Contratuerca Contre-crou
25A 30A 16A, 240V 230V/16A/IP44

531 0165317

564 0176461 799 0110405 865 0010370

1 4 5

10 2Nm/1ft.lbs M4 x 14 2Nm/1ft.lbs M4 2Nm/1ft.lbs

0620121 - 110

47

Wiring Harness-Hitch Kabelbaum der Anhnger-se Conjunto de cables de enganche Harnais de cbles lectriques d'attelage

LTN 6L

48

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Wiring Harness-Hitch Kabelbaum der Anhnger-se Conjunto de cables de enganche Harnais de cbles lectriques d'attelage
Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

187 0176177

Wiring harness-hitch Kabelbaum der Anhnger-se

Conjunto de cables de enganche Harnais de cbles lectriques d'attelage

0620121 - 110

49

Wire-Ground Erdungsdraht Alambre a tierra Fil de masse

LTN 6L

50

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Wire-Ground Erdungsdraht Alambre a tierra Fil de masse


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

532 0176094

Ground wire Erdungsdraht

Alambre a tierra Fil de masse

0620121 - 110

51

Wiring cpl., Trailer Verdrahtung kpl. fr Anhnger Cables compl. de remolque Cblage compl. de remorque

LTN 6L

52

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Wiring cpl., Trailer Verdrahtung kpl. fr Anhnger Cables compl. de remolque Cblage compl. de remorque
Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

186 0165134

Wiring cpl., trailer Verdrahtung, kpl., Anhnger

Acopl. de alambre, remolque Cblage compl., remorque

0620121 - 110

53

Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants

LTN 6L

54

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

0222086

1 1 1 1 1 1

Label-Wacker Neuson symbol Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson symbol Label-diesel fuel Aufkleber Label-sheet, safety Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit Label-sheet, safety Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit Label-operation Aufkleber-Betrieb Label-instructions Aufkleber - Anleitungen

Calcomana-Wacker Neuson smbolo Autocollant-Wacker Neuson symbole Calcomania Autocollant Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad Feuille d'autocollants-scurit Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad Feuille d'autocollants-scurit Calcomania-Operacin Autocollant-Opration Calcomana-instrucciones Autocollant-instructions

80 OD

196 0177416 603 0171202 604 0177131 605 0177133 606 0177134

0620121 - 110

55

LTN 6L

56

0620121 - 110

Engine-Lombardini Lombardini-Motor Motor Lombardini Moteur Lombardini

Engine-Lombardini Lombardini-Motor Motor Lombardini Moteur Lombardini

LTN 6L

58

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Engine-Lombardini Lombardini-Motor Motor Lombardini Moteur Lombardini


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

0158995

Lombardini engine Lombardini-Motor

Motor Lombardini Moteur Lombardini

0620121 - 110

59

Intake/Exhaust Einlass/Auspuff Admisin/Escape Admission/chappement

LTN 6L

60

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Intake/Exhaust Einlass/Auspuff Admisin/Escape Admission/chappement


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

3 5 7 9

0159476 0159290 0082267 0086331

3 3 6 6 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 1

Screw Schraube Gasket Dichtung Stud Gewindebolzen Nut Mutter Pipe Rohr Nut Mutter Exhaust gasket Auspuffdichtung Stud Gewindebolzen Air cleaner cartridge Luftfilterpatrone Air cleaner cover Luftfilterdeckel Union pipe Abflussrohr Clogging indicator Verstopfungsanzeiger Screw Schraube Air filter support manifold Luftfilterkonsoleverteiler Intake manifold gasket Ansaugkrmmerdichtung Panel Panel Exhaust manifold Auspuffkrmmer Exhaust muffler Auspufftopf Muffler guard Auspuffschutz

Tornillo Vis Junta Joint Perno prisionero Goujon Tuerca crou Tubo Conduit Tuerca crou Junta de escape Joint d'chappement Perno prisionero Goujon Cartucho de filtro del aire Cartouche du filtre air Tapa-filtro del aire Couvercle-filtre air Tubo de salida Tube d'coulement Indicador de obstruccin Indicateur de colmatage Tornillo Vis Distribuidor de soporte de filtro del aire Tubulure du support du filtre air Junta-distribuidor de admisin Joint-collecteur d'admission Panel Tableau Distribuidor de escape Collecteur d'chappement Silenciador de escape Silencieux Protector de silenciador Protecteur de silencieux

M8 x 1,25 x 30

M8 x 55

12 0160356 13 0086331 15 0159295 16 0160228 25 0155678 26 0155679 28 0160229 29 0155680 30 0084170 31 0155681 32 0160186 37 0082213 45 0155682 64 0155683 71 0155684

M8 x 22

M10 x 1

M8 x 65

0620121 - 110

61

Piston/Connecting Rod Kolben/Pleuel Pistn/Biela Piston/Bielle

LTN 6L

62

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Piston/Connecting Rod Kolben/Pleuel Pistn/Biela Piston/Bielle


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

1 1 1 2 2 2 3 4 5 6 6 6 7 8

0160383 0160384 0160385 0160375 0160376 0160377 0160368 0159444 0159244 0155689 0155690 0155691 0160367 0084175

3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 6 3 3 3 3 6

Ring Set Ringsatz Ring Set Ringsatz Ring Set Ringsatz Piston Set Kolbensatz Piston Set Kolbensatz Piston Set Kolbensatz Bushing Buchse Piston pin Kolbenbolzen Retaining clip Halteclip Big end bushing Kurbelwellenlager der Pleuelstangen Big end bushing Kurbelwellenlager der Pleuelstangen Big end bushing Kurbelwellenlager der Pleuelstangen Connecting rod Pleuel Screw Schraube

Juego de anillos Jeu de segments Juego de anillos Jeu de segments Juego de anillos Jeu de segments Juego-pistn Jeu-piston Juego-pistn Jeu-piston Juego-pistn Jeu-piston Buje Douille Pasador de pistn Axe de piston Presilla de retencin Cl de serrage Buje de cabeza de la biela Coussinet de tte de bielle Buje de cabeza de la biela Coussinet de tte de bielle Buje de cabeza de la biela Coussinet de tte de bielle Biela Bielle Tornillo Vis
0,50 1,00 0,50 1,00

0620121 - 110

63

Crankshaft/Flywheel Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad Cigueal/Volante Vilebrequin/Volant

LTN 6L

64

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Crankshaft/Flywheel Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad Cigueal/Volante Vilebrequin/Volant


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

1 3 5 6 7 8 9

0159260 0159454 0155693 0155694 0160188 0126935 0159356

1 3 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1

Woodruff key Woodruffkeil Plug Stopfen Crown gear Zahnkranz Flywheel cpl. Schwungrad kpl. Bolt Bolzen Bolt Bolzen Pin Stift Square key Passfeder Pin Stift Crankshaft Kurbelwelle

Chaveta Woodruff Clavette Woodruff Tapn Bouchon Corona dentada Couronne denture Volante compl. Volant compl. Perno Boulon Perno Boulon Pasador Goupille Chaveta Clavette Pasador Goupille Cigueal Vilebrequin
8 M10 x 35 M6 x 1,5

10 0159261 11 0159357 12 0160365

0620121 - 110

65

Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulacin del Encendido/Velocidad Rgulateur

LTN 6L

66

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulacin del Encendido/Velocidad Rgulateur


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

0155696 0159482 0159272 0159483 0159275 0159249 0159447 0159350 0159274

1 6 6 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 1 2 6 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1

Rocker arm cpl. Kipphebel kpl. Screw Schraube Nut Mutter Stud Gewindebolzen Nut Mutter Injector rocker Einspritzkipphebel Shaft support Kipphebelbolzenkonsole Washer Scheibe Plug Stopfen Stud Gewindebolzen Pin Stift Plug Stopfen Rocker arm Kipphebel Sleeve Hlse Injector cam Einspritznocken Screw Schraube Seal-oil ldichtung Flange Flansch Screw Schraube Drive pulley w/key Losscheibe mit Keil Timing belt Synchronriemen Lip seal Lippendichtung Screw Schraube Cover Deckel O-Ring O-Ring

Balancn compl. Culbuteur compl. Tornillo Vis Tuerca crou Perno prisionero Goujon Tuerca crou Balancn inyector Culbuteur d'injection Soporte del eje de balancn Support de l'arbre de bascule Arandela Rondelle Tapn Bouchon Perno prisionero Goujon Pasador Goupille Tapn Bouchon Balancn Culbuteur Manguito Douille Leva inyectora Came d'injection Tornillo Vis Empaque de aceite Joint d'huile Brida Collerette Tornillo Vis Rodillo loco con chaveta Poulie folle avec clavette Correa de sincronizacin Courroie de synchronisation Retn labial Joint lvre Tornillo Vis Tapa Couvercle Anillo-O Joint torique
M6 x 1 x 16 M6 x 1 x 20

10 0159333 12 0159443 13 0159456 16 0159248 17 0159257 18 0159279 19 0159472 20 0159234 21 0159282 22 0159468 23 0159338 24 0155697 25 0159240 26 0159467 27 0159265 28 0159239

0620121 - 110

67

Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulacin del Encendido/Velocidad Rgulateur

LTN 6L

68

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulacin del Encendido/Velocidad Rgulateur


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

29 0159267 30 0159324 31 0159478 32 0155698 34 0159310 35 0159251 36 0159269 38 0159481 39 0159349 41 0159274 42 0159334 43 0159344 44 0159284 45 0160218 47 0155699

1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Ball bearing Kugellager Plate Platte Screw Schraube Speed governor Drehzahlregler Sleeve Hlse Sleeve Hlse Bearing Lager Screw Schraube Washer Scheibe Plug Stopfen Stud Gewindebolzen Washer Scheibe Pulley Scheibe Rocker arm shaft Kipphebelwelle Camshaft Nockenwelle

Rodamiento de bolas Roulement billes Placa Plaque Tornillo Vis Regulador de velocidad Rgulateur de vitesse Manguito Douille Manguito Douille Rodamiento Roulement Tornillo Vis Arandela Rondelle Tapn Bouchon Perno prisionero Goujon Arandela Rondelle Polea Poulie Eje del balancn Arbre du culbuteur Arbol de levas Arbre cames
M8 x 1 x 16

0620121 - 110

69

Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehuse kpl. Crter compl. Carter compl.

LTN 6L

70

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehuse kpl. Crter compl. Carter compl.


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

1 2 3

0082331 0082184 0159257

1 1 2 6 1 6 1 1 1 8 8 5 5 2 2 1 2 4 4 4 4 2 8 2 8

Plug (threaded) Schraubverschlu Washer-copper Kupferscheibe Sleeve Hlse Screw Schraube Screw Schraube Plug (threaded) Schraubverschlu Gasket Dichtung Flange Flansch Seal-ring Dichtungsring Screw Schraube Sleeve Hlse Washer-thrust Druckscheibe Washer-thrust Druckscheibe Washer-thrust Druckscheibe Dowel pin Pastift Front mount Konsole (vorne) Bolt Bolzen Gasket Dichtung Bearing Lager Bearing Lager Bearing Lager Rear mount Konsole (hinten) Washer Scheibe Washer Scheibe Bolt Bolzen

Tapn roscado Bouchon Arandela de cobre Rondelle en cuivre Manguito Douille Tornillo Vis Tornillo Vis Tapn roscado Bouchon Junta Joint Brida Collerette Anillo sellador Rondelle tancher Tornillo Vis Manguito Douille Arandela de presin Rondelle de facette Arandela de presin Rondelle de facette Arandela de presin Rondelle de facette Espiga Cheville Mnsula (delantera) Support d'avant Perno Boulon Junta Joint Rodamiento Roulement Rodamiento Roulement Rodamiento Roulement Mnsula (trasera) Support d'arrire Arandela Rondelle Arandela Rondelle Perno Boulon
M8 x 1,25 x 20 M12 x 1,75 x 25 0,10 0,20 M6 x 1 x 16

13 0159467 15 0082363 16 0082335 17 0159296 18 0160175 19 0103314 20 0159480 21 0159257 24 0159486 24 0159487 24 0159488 25 0159360 27 0160225 28 0160189 29 0159288 31 0155702 31 0155704 31 0155703 32 0160226 33 0160236 36 0160236 37 0160190

0620121 - 110

71

Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehuse kpl. Crter compl. Carter compl.

LTN 6L

72

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehuse kpl. Crter compl. Carter compl.


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

38 0160366

Crankcase Kurbelgehuse

Crter Carter

0620121 - 110

73

Fuel System Kraftstoffsystem Sistema de Combustible Systme d'Essence

LTN 6L

74

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Fuel System Kraftstoffsystem Sistema de Combustible Systme d'Essence


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

0159473 0160209 0063700 0082285 0084119 0155706 0110759 0159339

6 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 6 6 6 6 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3

Screw Schraube Seal Dichtung Flange nut Flanschmutter Washer Scheibe Stud Gewindebolzen Fuel pump Kraftstoffpumpe O-Ring O-Ring Fuel pump rod Kraftstoffpumpenstange O-Ring O-Ring Nut Mutter Stud Gewindebolzen Washer Scheibe Push rod (valve lifter) Stostange Check valve Rckschlagventil Valve-fuel Kraftstoffhahn Plunger Plunger Spring Feder Injection pump Einspritzpumpe Spacer Abstandsstck Spacer Abstandsstck Spacer Abstandsstck Spacer Abstandsstck Spacer Abstandsstck Spacer Abstandsstck Spacer Abstandsstck

Tornillo Vis Empaque Joint Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride Arandela Rondelle Perno prisionero Goujon Bomba de combustible Pompe carburant Anillo-O Joint torique Varilla de bomba de combustible Tringle de pompe essence Anillo-O Joint torique Tuerca crou Perno prisionero Goujon Arandela Rondelle Levantavlvula Poussoir de soupape Vlvula checadora Clapet de non-retour Grifo de combustible Robinet de carburant Plunger Plunger Resorte Ressort Bomba inyectora Pompe d'injection Espaciador Entretoise Espaciador Entretoise Espaciador Entretoise Espaciador Entretoise Espaciador Entretoise Espaciador Entretoise Espaciador Entretoise
2,00 1,90 1,80 1,70 1,60 1,50 1,40 152.45 M 9,25 x 1,78 M8

10 0159237 11 0082140 12 0159332 13 0082285 14 0159246 16 0160391 18 0155707 20 0160378 23 0159317 25 0160379 27 0160332 27 0160333 27 0160334 27 0160335 27 0160336 27 0160337 27 0160338

0620121 - 110

75

Fuel System Kraftstoffsystem Sistema de Combustible Systme d'Essence

LTN 6L

76

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Fuel System Kraftstoffsystem Sistema de Combustible Systme d'Essence


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

27 0160339 27 0160340 27 0160341 27 0160342 28 0159313 29 0159247 30 0159278

3 3 3 3 3 3 3

Spacer Abstandsstck Spacer Abstandsstck Spacer Abstandsstck Spacer Abstandsstck Spring-pressure Druckfeder Rod Stange Spacer Abstandsstck Screw Schraube Spark arrester Funkenfnger O-Ring O-Ring Nut Mutter Nozzle jet Einspritzstrahl Banjo bolt Hohlschraube Seal-ring, copper Kupferdichtungsring Seal-ring, copper Kupferdichtungsring Banjo bolt Hohlschraube Valve-fuel shutoff Kraftstoffhahn Fuel filter cpl. Kraftstofffilter kpl. Seal-ring, copper Kupferdichtungsring Washer-copper Kupferscheibe Hose Schlauch Hose Schlauch Fuel filter cartridge Kraftstofffilterpatrone Washer-copper Kupferscheibe Washer-copper Kupferscheibe

Espaciador Entretoise Espaciador Entretoise Espaciador Entretoise Espaciador Entretoise Resorte de presin Ressort de pression Varilla Tringle Espaciador Entretoise Tornillo Vis Parachispas Pare-tincelles Anillo-O Joint torique Tuerca crou Tobera de inyeccin Jet d'injection Perno hueco Boulon creux filet femelle Anillo sellador de cobre Rondelle tancher en cuivre Anillo sellador de cobre Rondelle tancher en cuivre Perno hueco Boulon creux filet femelle Grifo de combustible Robinet Filtro de combustible compl. Filtre carburant compl. Anillo sellador de cobre Rondelle tancher en cuivre Arandela de cobre Rondelle en cuivre Manguera Tuyau Manguera Tuyau Cartucho del filtro de combustible Cartouche du filtre carburant Arandela de cobre Rondelle en cuivre Arandela de cobre Rondelle en cuivre

1,30 1,20 1,10 1,00

37 0159471 12 40 0159318 41 0159233 42 0159286 43 0155710 44 0082105 45 0082183 46 0082183 47 0082105 49 0155711 51 0205200 52 0082183 53 0082185 54 0155713 55 0155714 56 0155715 57 0159300 60 0082185 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 3 2

M4 x 12

0620121 - 110

77

Fuel System Kraftstoffsystem Sistema de Combustible Systme d'Essence

LTN 6L

78

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Fuel System Kraftstoffsystem Sistema de Combustible Systme d'Essence


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

61 0205203 62 0159238 63 0159302 64 0159459 66 0082100 67 0160231 68 0160235 69 0160346 70 0160363 71 0159342 72 0084231 73 0083995 74 0203362 75 0205201 76 0082107 77 0082185

1 3 3 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1

Banjo bolt w/check valve Hohlschraube mit Rckschlagventil O-Ring O-Ring Gasket Dichtung Pipe Rohr Screw Schraube Washer Scheibe Washer Scheibe Support bracket Untersttzungskonsole Screw Schraube Hose fitting Schlauchverschraubung Screw Schraube Washer-copper Kupferscheibe Nipple fitting Stutzen Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Banjo bolt Hohlschraube Washer-copper Kupferscheibe

Perno hueco con vlvula checadora Boulon creux filet femelle avec clapet de non-retour Anillo-O Joint torique Junta Joint Tubo Conduit Tornillo Vis Arandela Rondelle Arandela Rondelle Mnsula de soporte Console de support Tornillo Vis Unin de manguera Raccord de tuyau Tornillo Vis Arandela de cobre Rondelle en cuivre Niple Raccord Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant Perno hueco Boulon creux filet femelle Arandela de cobre Rondelle en cuivre

25 x 12 x 1,78

M10 x 22

M8 x 20

0620121 - 110

79

Radiator cpl. Khler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl.

LTN 6L

80

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Radiator cpl. Khler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl.


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

2 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

0155716 0159335 0155717 0159347 0159241 0082135 0159277 0082135 0159241

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 4

Beltguard Riemenschutz Beltguard Riemenschutz Alternator belt Lichtmaschinenriemen Washer Scheibe Retaining ring Sicherungsring Ball bearing Kugellager Spacer Abstandsstck Ball bearing Kugellager Retaining ring Sicherungsring Bracket Konsole Bolt Bolzen Washer Scheibe Pulley Scheibe Screw Schraube Gasket Dichtung Water pump cpl. Wasserpumpe kpl. Gasket Dichtung Screw Schraube Fan flange Geblseradflansch Thermostat cover Thermostatdeckel O-Ring O-Ring Thermostat valve Thermostatventil Housing Gehuse Screw Schraube Screw Schraube

Guardacorrea Protection de courroie Guardacorrea Protection de courroie Correa del alternador Courroie de l'alternateur Arandela Rondelle Anillo de retencin Bague d'arrt Rodamiento de bolas Roulement billes Espaciador Entretoise Rodamiento de bolas Roulement billes Anillo de retencin Bague d'arrt Soporte Support Perno Boulon Arandela Rondelle Polea Poulie Tornillo Vis Junta Joint Bomba del agua compl. Pompe eau compl. Junta Joint Tornillo Vis Brida del ventilador Collerette du ventilateur Tapa del termstato Couvercle du thermostat Anillo-O Joint torique Vlvula de gobierno termosttico Soupape thermostatique Caja Carter Tornillo Vis Tornillo Vis
M8 x 20 M6 x 1 x 60 M8 x 35 M6 x 35 M8 x 1,25 x 90 875

12 0159448 13 0159490 14 0159346 15 0155718 16 0160362 17 0159293 18 0155719 19 0159298 24 0084171 28 0160202 29 0159266 30 0159232 31 0207002 32 0160372 33 0084169 34 0159470

0620121 - 110

81

Radiator cpl. Khler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl.

LTN 6L

82

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Radiator cpl. Khler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl.


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

35 0159323 36 0155722 37 0160362 38 0159475 39 0159337 42 0159469 44 0159299 45 0160387 47 0159476 49 0160200 52 0155725 62 0160350

1 1 4 4 1 2 1 1 2 4 1 1

Plate Platte Fan Geblserad Screw Schraube Screw Schraube Nut Mutter Screw Schraube Washer Scheibe Sensor Sensoreinheit Screw Schraube Clamp Schelle Hose Schlauch Cap Kappe Sensor-temperature, glow plug Temperatursensoreinheit der Glhkerze Washer-copper Kupferscheibe Shockmount Puffer Brace Strebe Shroud Haube Hose Schlauch Radiator Khler Nut Mutter Washer Scheibe Shockmount Puffer Washer Scheibe Bracket Konsole

Placa Plaque Ventilador Ventilateur Tornillo Vis Tornillo Vis Tuerca crou Tornillo Vis Arandela Rondelle Unidad de alerta Capteur Tornillo Vis Abrazadera Agrafe Manguera Tuyau Tapa Capuchon Unidad de alerta de temperatura del tapn luminoso Capteur de temprature, bougie de prchauff. Arandela de cobre Rondelle en cuivre Amortiguador Silentbloc Apoyo Ventrire Guardera Carnage Manguera Tuyau Radiador Radiateur Tuerca crou Arandela Rondelle Amortiguador Silentbloc Arandela Rondelle Soporte Support
0,30 M8 0,25 M8 x 1,25 x 30 M8 x 1,25 x 16 M6 x 35 M6 x 1 x 40

72 0155726

73 0082185 74 0155727 75 0213454 85 0213455 86 0155732 87 0215728 89 0160198 90 0082292 91 0155728 92 0082292 93 0155733

1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1

0620121 - 110

83

Radiator cpl. Khler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl.

LTN 6L

84

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Radiator cpl. Khler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl.


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

94 0160353 95 0160200 96 0160201 97 0160355 98 0213456 104 0165574 105 0159268 106 0155729 107 0207003 108 0213457 130 0213463 167 0215693 168 0215741 169 0160236 170 0215740

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 2 2 4 2

Brace Strebe Clamp Schelle Clamp Schelle Water pipe Wasserrohr Fan guard Lfterhaube Spacer Abstandsstck Plug Stopfen Hose/water flange Flansch-Schlauch/Wasser Gasket Dichtung Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Mount Konsole Bolt Bolzen Screw Schraube Washer Scheibe Screw Schraube

Apoyo Ventrire Abrazadera Agrafe Abrazadera Agrafe Cao de agua Tube d'eau Guardaventilador Bague de ventilateur Espaciador Entretoise Tapn Bouchon Brida-manguera/agua Collerette-tuyau/eau Junta Joint Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber Mnsula Support Perno Boulon Tornillo Vis Arandela Rondelle Tornillo Vis
M12 x 20 M8 M12 x 30 M6

0620121 - 110

85

Lubrication System Schmierung Lubricacin Lubrification

LTN 6L

86

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Lubrication System Schmierung Lubricacin Lubrification


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

1 2 3 4 5 6 9

0159336 0155734 0082184 0159450 0159312 0159330 0159478

1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 2

Pulley Scheibe Lip seal Lippendichtung Washer-copper Kupferscheibe Oil plug Schraubverschlu Spring Feder Rod Stange Screw Schraube Rotor Rotor O-Ring O-Ring Screw Schraube O-Ring O-Ring Screw Schraube Oil pump cpl. lpumpe kpl. O-Ring O-Ring Gasket Dichtung O-Ring O-Ring Washer Scheibe Bolt Bolzen Washer Scheibe Plug Stopfen Washer Scheibe Bolt Bolzen Oil filter union Rohrkupplung fr lfilter Oil filter lfilter Square key Passfeder

Polea Poulie Retn labial Joint lvre Arandela de cobre Rondelle en cuivre Tapn roscado Bouchon Resorte Ressort Varilla Tringle Tornillo Vis Rotor Rotor Anillo-O Joint torique Tornillo Vis Anillo-O Joint torique Tornillo Vis Bomba de aceite compl. Pompe huile compl. Anillo-O Joint torique Junta Joint Anillo-O Joint torique Arandela Rondelle Perno Boulon Arandela Rondelle Tapn Bouchon Arandela Rondelle Perno Boulon Acoplador de unin para filtro de aceite Raccord pour filtre d'huile Filtro de aceite Filtre d'huile Chaveta Clavette
12 M6 x 1 x 12 M18 M6 x 1 x 12 M8 x 20 M8 x 1,25 x 30 M8 x 1 x 16 32 x 50 x 6

11 0160326 12 0159228 14 0159476 15 0159235 17 0084169 18 0155735 19 0160178 21 0159566 22 0159565

24 0159567 18 25 0159253 18 28 0159568 29 0159452 30 0159348 31 0159253 32 0159341 33 0155736 35 0160195 2 2 1 1 1 1 1

0620121 - 110

87

Lubrication System Schmierung Lubricacin Lubrification

LTN 6L

88

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Lubrication System Schmierung Lubricacin Lubrification


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

36 0159291 37 0160389 40 0155738 42 0155739 43 0155740 49 0159484

1 1 1 1 1 2

Gasket Dichtung Hose Schlauch Oil pan lwanne Tube-dipstick Peilstabverlngerung Oil dipstick lpeilstab Screw-special Sonderschraube

Junta Joint Manguera Tuyau Colector de aceite Cuvette-carter huile Extensin de indicador del nivel de aceite Extension de rglette-jauge Indicador del nivel de aceite Rglette-jauge d'huile Tornillo para uso especial Vis spciale

0620121 - 110

89

Controls Controls Controls Controls

LTN 6L

90

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Controls Controls Controls Controls


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

1 2 3 5 8 9

0159276 0083995 0160204 0160214 0160222 0159477

1 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Nut Mutter Washer-copper Kupferscheibe Nut Mutter Lever Hebel Plate Platte Screw Schraube Washer-copper Kupferscheibe Fuel primer Anlaeinspritzpumpe Screw Schraube O-Ring O-Ring Spring Feder Governor spring Reglerfeder Pin Stift O-Ring O-Ring Screw Schraube Nut Mutter Washer-copper Kupferscheibe Linkage Gestnge Plate Platte Plate Platte Plate Platte Governor lever Reglerhebel

Tuerca crou Arandela de cobre Rondelle en cuivre Tuerca crou Palanca Levier Placa Plaque Tornillo Vis Arandela de cobre Rondelle en cuivre Imprimador Dispositif d'injection au dmarrage Tornillo Vis Anillo-O Joint torique Resorte Ressort Resorte del regulador Ressort rgulateur Pasador Goupille Anillo-O Joint torique Tornillo Vis Tuerca crou Arandela de cobre Rondelle en cuivre Varillaje Tringles Placa Plaque Placa Plaque Placa Plaque Palanca del gobernador Levier rgulateur
M6 x 10 M5 x 7 M3 x 0,5 x 6 M16 x 20

11 0159292 12 0160386 14 0082365 16 0159230 19 0159315 24 0217832 27 0159321 30 0159229 37 0084131 38 0159270 39 0083995 52 0159245 54 0160221 55 0160220 57 0159325 58 0155743

0620121 - 110

91

Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse

LTN 6L

92

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

0159461 0155744

1 1

Breather tube Entlftungsrohr Oil filler cap Kappe-lfller Screw Schraube Lifting bracket Hebebgel Pipe Rohr Clamp Schelle Plug Stopfen Rubber connector Gummianschlussteil Clamp Schelle Valve spring Ventilfeder Spring-retainer Haltefeder Valve guide Ventilfhrung Washer Scheibe Expansion plug Expansionsstopfen Bolt Bolzen Washer Scheibe Exhaust valve Auslaventil Intake valve Einlaventil Plug Stopfen Aluminum plug Stopfen aus Aluminium Nut Mutter Precombustion chamber Vorkammer Seat-valve, intake Sitz des Einlassventils Seat-valve, exhaust Sitz des Auslasssventils Valve Ventil

Tubo respiradero Tube reniflard Llenador de aceite Remplisseur d'huile Tornillo Vis Mnsula alzadora Support de relvement Tubo Conduit Abrazadera Agrafe Tapn Bouchon Conector de goma Connecteur en caoutchouc Abrazadera Agrafe Resorte de vlvula Ressort de soupape Resorte retenedor Ressort de retenue Guavlvula Guide de soupape Arandela Rondelle Tapn de expansin Bouchon d'expansion Perno Boulon Arandela Rondelle Vlvula de escape Soupape d'chappement Vlvula de admisin Soupape d'admission Tapn Bouchon Tapn de aluminio Bouchon en aluminium Tuerca crou Cmara de precombustin Prchambre Asiento de la vlvula de admisin Sige de la soupape d'admission Asiento de la vlvula de escape Sige de la soupape d'chappement Vlvula Soupape
18 M6 x 1 x 20

0159468 12 0159445 0159460 0160201 0159455 0159308 2 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 6 8 2 8 6 3 3 2 1 3 3 3 3 1

13 0160199 16 0160373 18 0159328 20 0159303 24 0159350 25 0159449 26 0159479 27 0159351 28 0160392 29 0160390 30 0159454 31 0159453 33 0159285 34 0160380 36 0160381 37 0160382 38 0155745

0620121 - 110

93

Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse

LTN 6L

94

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

44 0159297 48 0159311 49 0082292 50 0159231 51 0159254 52 0155746 54 0160205 56 0160388 60 0160369 60 0160370 60 0160371 74 0215494

6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Guide seal Fhrungsdichtung Retainer Halter Washer Scheibe O-Ring O-Ring Bolt Bolzen Cover Deckel Gasket Dichtung Cylinder head Zylinderkopf Cylinder head gasket (1) notch Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (1) Cylinder head gasket (2) notch Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (2) Cylinder head gasket (3) notch Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (3) Spacer Abstandsstck

Empaque de gua Joint de guidage Retenedor Arrtoir Arandela Rondelle Anillo-O Joint torique Perno Boulon Tapa Couvercle Junta Joint Culata Culasse Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura (1) Joint de culasse de cylindre avec cran (1) Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura (2) Joint de culasse de cylindre avec cran (2) Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura (3) Joint de culasse de cylindre avec cran (3) Espaciador Entretoise
M8 x 14

0620121 - 110

95

Electrical Components Elektrische Bestandteile Piezas Elctricas Parties Constituanates lectriques

LTN 6L

96

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Electrical Components Elektrische Bestandteile Piezas Elctricas Parties Constituanates lectriques


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

0160187 0160232 0159476 0083011 0160347 0155748 0159259 0160187 0160232

1 1 3 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

Bolt Bolzen Washer Scheibe Screw Schraube Nut Mutter Alternator support Konsole fr Lichtmaschine Glow plug Glhkerze Wire Kabel Bolt Bolzen Washer Scheibe Alternator Lichtmaschine Starter Motor Anlasser Screw Schraube Switch-oil lschalter Washer-copper Kupferscheibe Nut Mutter Wire-glow plug Glhkerzenkabel Elbow Krmmer Flange Flansch Wire Kabel Switch Schalter Bracket Konsole Key Schlssel Fuse Sicherung Connector Anschluteil Connector Anschluteil

Perno Boulon Arandela Rondelle Tornillo Vis Tuerca crou Soporte para alternador Support pour alternateur Tapn luminoso Bougie de prchauffage Alambre Fil Perno Boulon Arandela Rondelle Alternador Alternateur Motor de Arranque Dmarreur Tornillo Vis Interruptor en aceite Interrupteur huile Arandela de cobre Rondelle en cuivre Tuerca crou Alambre para tapn encendedor Fil pour bougie de prchauffage Codo Coude Brida Collerette Alambre Fil Interruptor Interrupteur Soporte Support Llave Cl Fusible Fusible Conector Connecteur Conector Connecteur

M10 x 70

M8 x 1,25 x 30 M10

12V

M10 x 70

10 0155749 12 0160374 13 0084164 14 0160227 15 0082184 20 0159271 29 0160194 33 0082254 36 0206968 41 0155752 42 0165577 43 0160345 44 0165578 45 0155753 53 0160184 54 0160183

12V/45A

M10 x 30

80A

0620121 - 110

97

Electrical Components Elektrische Bestandteile Piezas Elctricas Parties Constituanates lectriques

LTN 6L

98

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Electrical Components Elektrische Bestandteile Piezas Elctricas Parties Constituanates lectriques


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

55 0160182 56 0160210 57 0165576 59 0207004 131 0207005

1 2 1 1 1

Connector Anschluteil Guard Schutz Panel cpl. Panel kpl. Wiring harness Kabelbaum Switch Schalter

Conector Connecteur Protector Protection Panel compl. Tableau compl. Conjunto de cables Harnais de cbles lectriques Interruptor Interrupteur

0620121 - 110

99

Maintenance Kit Wartungssatz Juego de reparacin Jeu d'entretien

LTN 6L

100

0620121 - 110

LTN 6L

Maintenance Kit Wartungssatz Juego de reparacin Jeu d'entretien


Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripcin Description Measurem./Abm. Torque/Drehm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff

Ref. Pos.

Part No. Artikel Nr.

1 2 3 4 5

0156185 0155678 0155736 0155717 0155715

1 2 4 2 4

Maintenance Kit - 1000 hours Wartungssatz - 1000 Stunden Air cleaner cartridge Luftfilterpatrone Oil filter lfilter Alternator belt Lichtmaschinenriemen Fuel filter cartridge Kraftstofffilterpatrone

Juego de reparacin - 1000 horas Jeu d'entretien - 1000 heures Cartucho de filtro del aire Cartouche du filtre air Filtro de aceite Filtre d'huile Correa del alternador Courroie de l'alternateur Cartucho del filtro de combustible Cartouche du filtre carburant
875

0620121 - 110

101

Wacker Wacker

Neuson SE Neuson Corporation

Preuenstrae P. O. Box

41 9007

80809 Mnchen Tel.: +49-(0)89-35402-0 Fax: Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-9007 - Tel.: (262)-255-0500 -

+49-(0)89-35402-390 Fax: (262)-255-0550

Wacker Neuson Ltd. - Tower 1, Grand Century Place - 193 Prince Edward Road West - Mongkok, Kowloon - Hong Kong, VR China - Tel: +852-3605 5360, Fax: +852-2406 6021