Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 352

HA41PX

2420329660 - E 07.06

F Pièces de rechange I Pezzi di ricambio


GB Spare parts P Peças sobressalentes
D Ersatzteile S Reservdel
NL Onderdelen SF Varaosa
DK Reservedele USA Spare parts
E Piezas de repuesto CAN Spare parts
Pourquoi n’utiliser que des pièces de rechange d’origine
Haulotte ?
1. REMISE EN CAUSE DE LA DECLARATION DE CONFORMITE CE
Les remplacements ou modifications de composants autres que ceux recommandés par
Haulotte, peuvent remettre en cause les conditions initiales de la sécurité de notre matériel
Haulotte.
Toute opération de ce type sur notre matériel Haulotte sera à la charge entière de celui qui
sera intervenu et remettra en cause la validité du marquage CE délivré par Haulotte. La
déclaration CE de conformité devient caduque et Haulotte dégage sa responsabilité
réglementaire.
2. ARRET DE LA GARANTIE
La garantie contractuelle offerte par Haulotte sur ses équipements n’est plus opposable à
Haulotte dès que vous utilisez des pièces de rechange autres que les pièces d’origine
Haulotte.
3. RESPONSABILITE CIVILE ET PENALE
La contrefaçon et la concurrence déloyale de pièces sont condamnées par la loi civile et
pénale.
La contrefaçon engage la responsabilité civile et pénale du fabricant, du revendeur, voir
dans certains cas de l’utilisateur des pièces de contrefaçon.
La concurrence déloyale engage la responsabilité civile du fabricant du revendeur d’une
« copie servile » qui tirant de cette opération un avantage injustifié, fausse, les règles
normales de la concurrence et réalise un acte de « parasitisme » en détournant les efforts
de conception, de mise au point, de recherche de la meilleure adéquation, et le savoir faire
de Haulotte.
POURQUOI PRENDRE DES RISQUES INUTILES ?
POUR VOTRE SECURITE , EXIGEZ DES PIECES D’ ORIGINE HAULOTTE
4. QUALITE
L’utilisation de pièces d’origines Haulotte c’est l’assurance :
• D’un contrôle qualité performant
• Des dernières évolutions technologiques
• D’une parfaite sécurité
• De meilleures performances
• D’une meilleure durée de vie de votre équipement Haulotte
• De la garantie Haulotte
• Du support technique de nos techniciens et agents réparateurs
5. DISPONIBILITE
Utiliser des pièces d’origine Haulotte, c’est profiter de la disponibilité de 40 000 références
en stock permanent et d’un taux de service de 98%.
POURQUOI NE PAS EN PROFITER ?
Why use only Haulotte original spare-parts ?
1. RECALLING THE EEC DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY IN QUESTION
Components, substitutions, or modifications other than the ones recommended by Haulotte
may recall in question the initial security conditions of our Haulotte equipment. The person
who would have intervened for any operation of this kind will take responsibility and recall in
question the EEC marking validity granted by Haulotte. The EEC declaration will become
null and void and Haulotte will disclaim regulation responsibility.
2. END OF THE WARRANTY
The contractual warranty offered by Haulotte for its equipment will no longer be applied
after spare-parts other than original ones are used.
3. PUBLIC AND PENAL LIABILITY
The manufacture and unfair competition of fake spare-parts will be sentenced by public and
penal law. The usage of fake spare-parts will invoke the civil and penal liability of the
manufacturer, of the retailer, and, in some cases, of the person who used the fake spare-
parts.
Unfair competition invokes the civil liability of the manufacturer and the retailer of a “slavish
copy” which, taking unjustified advantage of this operation, distorts the normal rules of
competition and creates a “parasitism” act by diverting efforts of design, perfection,
research of best suitability, and the know-how of Haulotte.
FOR YOUR SECURITY, REQUIRE HAULOTTE ORIGINAL SPARE-PARTS
4. QUALITY
Using Haulotte original spare-parts means guarantee of :
• High quality partsl
• The latest technological evolution
• Perfect security
• Peak performance
• The best service life of your Haulotte equipment
• The Haulotte warranty
• Haulotte technicians’ and repair agents’ technical support
5. AVAILABILITY
Using Haulotte original spare-parts allows you to take advantage of 40 000 references
available in our permanent stock and a 98% service rate.
WHY NOT TAKE ADVANTAGE ?
Groupes Machine
HA41PX
Machine groups
Rep. Désignation Designation
A PARTIE BASSE BOTTOM PART
B TOURELLE / BRAS TURRET/BOTTOM ARM PIN
C FLÈCHE TÉLESCOPIQUE TELESCOPIC BOOM
D NACELLE + PENDULAIRE PLATFORM + JIB
E ETIQUETTE LABELS
F OPTION OPTION

Haulotte Group HA41PX


E

HA41PX
PARTIE BASSE
A
BOTTOM PART
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 CHÂSSIS ROULANT
2 VÉRIN DE LEVAGE CHÂSSIS CHASSIS LIFTING AIR CYLINDER
3 VÉRIN DE LEVAGE CHÂSSIS CHASSIS LIFTING AIR CYLINDER
4 DISTRIBUTEUR POSITION VALVE
5 DISTRIBUTEUR À GALET
6 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE
7 BLOC DE DIRECTION STEERING BLOCK
8 TRAVERSÉE DE CLOISON BULKHEAD CONNECTOR
9 BLOC PILOTAGE
10 BLOC DE TRANSLATION TRAVEL BLOCK
11 BLOC DE TRANSLATION TRAVEL BLOCK
12 DÉTECTEUR TOURELLE
13 CAPOTAGE CHÂSSIS
14 ROUES WHEELS
15 ELECTRICITÉ PARTIE BASSE
16 VÉRIN BARRE DE DIRECTION STEERING BAR AIR CYLINDER
17 PIVOT DIRECTION D RIGHT STEERING PIVOT
18 PIVOT DIRECTION G LEFT STEERING PIVOT
19 VÉRIN EXTENSION CAISSON CASE EXTENSION AIR CYLINDER
20 EXTENSION ESSIEU INT INTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION
21 EXTENSION ESSIEU EXT EXTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION
22 CAISSON FIXE FIXED CASE
23 CAISSON OSCILLANT OSCILLATING CASE
24 HYDRAULIQUE PARTIE BASSE BOTTOM PART HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM
25 HYDRAULIQUE PARTIE BASSE BOTTOM PART HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM

Haulotte Group HA41PX


13
15
4 24-25
12
7
5
8 11 9
1
10
8 15
9

1
2
3

17 14

22 21
19 18

16 20
20
19
18
23
14
21

17
CHÂSSIS ROULANT
A1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CHÂSSIS ROULANT 1 159P253040
2 COLLIER SÉRIE DOUBLE 323/23 -PP GD-AS 8 2389003400

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1

159P253290.C
VÉRIN DE LEVAGE CHÂSSIS
A2
CHASSIS LIFTING AIR CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VÉRIN DE LEVAGE CHÂSSIS CHASSIS LIFTING AIR CYLINDER 1 159P250290
2 VIS SCREW H M16X60-38 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301232390
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 16 ZB 4 2351112130
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M16 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221540
5 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 11/16 2 2369111970
6 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 11/16 1 2369112220
7 COUDE À 90° TOURANT ORFS 11/16-16UNF 11/16-16UNF 1 2501000950
8 UNION FEMELLE ORFS FEMALE ORFS UNION BSPP 3/8 ORFS 11/16-16 1 2501001360
9 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE 3/8 1 2426602020
10 COUDE MALE 90° ELBOW MALE PIPE 3/8'BSPP/11/16 1 2369112660

Haulotte Group HA41PX


10

5
6
7

8 4
9
3
5

159P261750.A
VÉRIN DE LEVAGE CHÂSSIS
A2-1
CHASSIS LIFTING AIR CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2505002150
2 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE 1 2426602810
3 DETECTEUR 1 2420324770
4 JOINT SEAL 1 2326009320
5 BOUCHON PLUG 1 2326009330
6 PRISE PLUG SOCKET 1 2901005520
7 JEU DE COQUILLES 1 2326009350
8 TIGE DE VÉRIN CYLINDER ROD 1 2326009380
9 BOITIER ET PLATINE 1 2326009390
10 ANNEAU ELASTIQUE RUBBER RING 1 2326009400
11 GRAISSEUR GREASE POINT 1 2326009410

Haulotte Group HA41PX


11

Haulotte
1

7
5 10

3 8

159P250290.A
VÉRIN DE LEVAGE CHÂSSIS
A3
CHASSIS LIFTING AIR CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VÉRIN DE LEVAGE CHÂSSIS CHASSIS LIFTING AIR CYLINDER 1 159P250290
2 VIS SCREW H M16X60-38 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301232390
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 16 ZB 4 2351112130
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M16 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221540
5 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 11/16 2 2369111970
6 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 11/16 1 2369112220
7 COUDE À 90° TOURANT ORFS 11/16-16UNF 11/16-16UNF 1 2501000950
8 UNION FEMELLE ORFS FEMALE ORFS UNION BSPP 3/8 ORFS 11/16-16 1 2501001360
9 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE 3/8 1 2426602020
10 COUDE MALE 90° ELBOW MALE PIPE 3/8'BSPP/11/16 1 2369112660

Haulotte Group HA41PX


10
5
6
7

8 4

3
9

1
5

159P261780.A
VÉRIN DE LEVAGE CHÂSSIS
A3-1
CHASSIS LIFTING AIR CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2505002150
2 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE 1 2426602810
3 DETECTEUR 1 2420324770
4 JOINT SEAL 1 2326009320
5 BOUCHON PLUG 1 2326009330
6 PRISE PLUG SOCKET 1 2901005520
7 JEU DE COQUILLES 1 2326009350
8 TIGE DE VÉRIN CYLINDER ROD 1 2326009380
9 BOITIER ET PLATINE 1 2326009390
10 ANNEAU ELASTIQUE RUBBER RING 1 2326009400
11 GRAISSEUR GREASE POINT 1 2326009410

Haulotte Group HA41PX


11

Haulotte
1

7
5 10

3 8

159P250290.A
DISTRIBUTEUR
A4
POSITION VALVE
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 DISTRIBUTEUR POSITION VALVE 1 2505000110
2 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
3 VIS SCREW H M8X30-22 CL8.8 ZB 4 2301231650
4 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 11/16 8 2369111970
5 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/2'BSPP/13/16 1 2369112790
6 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 13/16 1 2369111990

Haulotte Group HA41PX


3
2

3
2

159P258460.A
DISTRIBUTEUR À GALET
A5
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 DISTRIBUTEUR POSITION VALVE 1 2426904060
2 VIS À BOUT PLAT FLAT-END SCREW HC M10-45 INOX A2 1 2316131270
3 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 1 2341221080
4 VIS SCREW H M6X60-60 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231390
5 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 3 2351112050
6 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 3 2351201050
7 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221050
8 COUDE MALE 90° ELBOW MALE PIPE 3/8'BSPP/11/16 1 2369112660
9 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 11/16 1 2369111970
10 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 11/16 1 2369112220
11 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 9/16 1 2369111950

Haulotte Group HA41PX


4

1
4

9
5
6 10
7

11

5 2
6
7

159P261790.A
ELECTROVALVE
A6
SOLENOID VALVE
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE 3V/2P 1 2440508520
1-1 BOBINE COIL 12V 1 2440210280
2 VIS SCREW CHC M6X50-24 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2338231250
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 2 2351112050
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 2 2351201050
5 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221050
6 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 9/16 1 2369111950
7 COUDE À 90° TOURNANT ORF 9/16-18 UNF 1 2501001170
8 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 1 2369112800
9 COUDE MALE 90° ELBOW MALE PIPE 3/8'BSPP/11/16 2 2369112660
10 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 11/16 1 2369112220

Haulotte Group HA41PX


9

10

7
5
6
4

1
8

9 1-1
2

159P261800.A
BLOC DE DIRECTION
A7
STEERING BLOCK
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BLOC DE DIRECTION STEERING BLOCK S6065 1 2503000530
2 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/4' BSPP 9/16-18 8 2369111940
3 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 13/16 3 2369111990
4 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 1/4 BSPP 11/16-16 UNF 1 2501000570
5 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 13/16 1 2369112230
6 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 4 2369112800
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 3 2351201070
8 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231430

Haulotte Group HA41PX


8
7

3 2
2 6

6 2
5 2
2
3
6 2

3
2
4 6

159P261820.A
TRAVERSÉE DE CLOISON
A8
BULKHEAD CONNECTOR
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 TE ORIENTABLE EGAL ORIENTABLE TEE 11/16 - S5470 5 2501001650
2 TÉ ÉGAL ORFS REGULAR ORFS TEE 13/16-16 ORFS 1 2501001790

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2
1
1

1
1
1

159P261840.A
BLOC PILOTAGE
A9
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BLOC DE TRANSLATION TRAVEL BLOCK 1 2420211110
2 VIS SCREW CHC M8X65-28 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2330002170
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
4 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221070
5 COUDE MÂLE 90° ORFS BSPP 1/4 ORFS 11/16-16 2 2501001310
6 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 11/16 7 2369112220
7 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 1/4 BSPP 11/16-16 UNF 3 2501000570
8 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/4' BSPP 9/16-18 3 2369111940
9 PRISE MINIMESS MINIMESS TAP 1/4" G 1 2441604150
10 PRÉSSOSTAT PRESSURE SWITCH 1 2441303630
11 JOINT CUIVRE COPPER SEAL Ø13.4-17 EP 1.5 1 2366013060
12 COUDE MALE 90° ELBOW MALE PIPE 1/4'BSPP/9/16 1 2369112630
13 ADAPT. PRISE PRESSION PRESSURE TAP ADAPTER 1/4" BSPP 11/16-16 2 2369112730

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2 2
9 10

5
1 11
4 6
3 13

8 13

8 6

8 6
6
5 7
12 7
6
6 6

159P261870.A
BLOC DE TRANSLATION
A9-1
TRAVEL BLOCK
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 LIMITEUR DE DÉBIT FLOW-LIMITING VALVE 1 2420704590
2 BOBINE COIL 12V 2 2440210690
3 CARTOUCHE CARTRIDGE 2 2420403030
4 CARTOUCHE CARTRIDGE 1 2420402970
5 SOUPAPE VALVE 1 2505002170
6 VALVE VALVE 1 2422205830
7 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE 2 2422205820

Haulotte Group HA41PX


3
2
3
2
4
2

6
1

7
2420211110.A
BLOC DE TRANSLATION
A10
TRAVEL BLOCK
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BLOC TRANSLATION DOUBLE DOUBLE TRAVEL UNIT 1 2420211100
2 VIS SCREW H M8X110-22 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231470
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
4 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221070
5 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/2'BSPP/13/16 3 2369112790
6 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 3/4' BSPP 1'3/16-12 1 2501000010
7 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS BSPP 1/2 ORFS 11/16-16 1 2501001220
8 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/4' BSPP 9/16-18 2 2369111940
9 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 1 2369112800
10 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 1/4 BSPP 11/16-16 UNF 1 2501000570
11 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 11/16 1 2369112220
12 COUDE MÂLE 90° TOURNANT 1/2'BSPP/13/16 1 2501001100

Haulotte Group HA41PX


4
3

2
1

4
3
12
10
5

7 11

5 8

8
9

5
6

159P261880.A
BLOC TRANSLATION DOUBLE
A10-1
DOUBLE TRAVEL UNIT
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 DIVISEUR DE DEBIT FLOW DIVIDER 2 2420403000
2 GICLEUR SPRAY NOZZLE 2 2420704600
3 GICLEUR SPRAY NOZZLE 2 2420704610

Haulotte Group HA41PX


3

2
1

2420211100.A
BLOC DE TRANSLATION
A11
TRAVEL BLOCK
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BLOC TRANSLATION SIMPLE SINGLE TRAVEL UNIT 1 2420211090
1-1 DIVISEUR DE DEBIT FLOW DIVIDER 1 2420402990
2 VIS SCREW H M8X110-22 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231470
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
4 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221070
5 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 3/4' BSPP 1'3/16-12 1 2501000010
6 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS BSPP 1/2 ORFS 11/16-16 1 2501001220
7 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 11/16 1 2369112220
8 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/2'BSPP/13/16 4 2369112790
9 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 1/4 BSPP 11/16-16 UNF 1 2501000570
10 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/4' BSPP 9/16-18 2 2369111940

Haulotte Group HA41PX


9
10

1-1
1

5 10
8
8

4
3 8

6
7

159P261720.A
DÉTECTEUR TOURELLE
A12
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M5 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349222240
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 5 ZB 4 2351112040
3 VIS SCREW CHC M5X45-45 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308233700
4 VIS SCREW H M5X20-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231220
5 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 5 2331231560
6 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 5 2351201090
7 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 10 ZB 5 2351113090
8 SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR SWITCH SUPPORT 1 158B168620
9 EQUERRE SUPP. INTERRUPT. SWITCH SUPPORT BRACKET 1 158C173310
10 AXE SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR SWITCH SUPPORT PIN 1 158C172610
11 AXE À TÊTE AVEC TROU 8X22X19 1 2425041080
12 RESSORT SPRING Ø32 Ø2.5 LG160 1 2421801540
13 ROULETTE CASTER 1 158C172590
14 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 1 2351112070
15 GOUPILLE FENDUE SPLIT PIN V 2X20 1 2352191400
16 INTERRUPTEUR POSITION POSITION SWITCH 1 2440901680
17 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX 13/7 - S020246 1 2441613010

Haulotte Group HA41PX


3
2
16
8

7
6
5

1 15
14

13
11 10

12

4
2
7
9
6

159P261890.A
CAPOTAGE CHÂSSIS
A13
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAPOT CHÂSSIS 1 158B169520
2 VIS SCREW H M10X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 24 2331231510
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 24 2351201090
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 10 ZB 12 2351113090
5 CAPOT CHÂSSIS 1 158B172110
6 CAPOT DE PROTECTION PROTECTIVE COVER 4 158P235560

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2
3
4 1

2
3
5
4

6
2
3

2
3 6

3
2

3
2

159P254890.C 6
ROUES
A14
WHEELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ROUE DROITE RIGHT WHEEL 2 158B164770
2 ROUE GAUCHE LEFT WHEEL 2 158B164780
3 PNEU TIRE 445/65D 22,5 - 18PR 1 2601602810
4 JANTE RIM 22,5' X 14' 1 2601002040
A REMPLISSAGE MOUSSE DR 1 2601803080
B REMPLISSAGE MOUSSE GA 1 2601803090

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2-B

1-A

4
3

159P255050.B
ELECTRICITÉ PARTIE BASSE
A15
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT BOUTON D'ARRÊT D 1 158C172940
2 ARRÊT D'URGENCE 1 2440203780
3 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE PACKING BOX 13/9 1 2421607690
4 CONTRE-ÉCROU 13 1 2440314310
5 VIS SCREW CHC M4X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231190
6 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
7 RONDELLE À DENTS TOOTH LOCK WASHER DEC 4 ZB 2 2351301050
8 ECROU NUT H M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221030
9 VIS SCREW H M6X30-18 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231440
10 RONDELLE À DENTS TOOTH LOCK WASHER DEC 6 ZB 2 2351301070
11 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221050
12 COFFRET CHÂSSIS 1 159P250320
13 VIS SCREW H M5X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231210
14 RONDELLE À DENTS TOOTH LOCK WASHER DEC 5 ZB 2 2351301060
15 ECROU NUT H M5 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221040
16 CHÂSSIS ROULANT 1 159P253040
17 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø35 X 25 2 2389004080
18 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 2 2351201090
19 VIS SCREW H M10X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231510

Haulotte Group HA41PX


15
14
12
13

17
18
19

11
1 10
4
2 18
5 6 19
7 8
3

159P255130.C
VÉRIN BARRE DE DIRECTION
A16
STEERING BAR AIR CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VÉRIN BARRE DIRECTION STEERING BAR AIR CYLINDER 1 158B165470
2 BLOC CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR 1 2420212290
3 VIS SCREW CHC M6X35-24 CL.8,8 ZB 3 2308231520
4 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 1/4 BSPP 11/16-16 UNF 2 2501000570
5 AXE VÉRIN BAR DIRECTION 2 158C166590
6 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø12 LG 80 2 178D161200
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 2 2351201100
8 VIS SCREW H M12X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231770

Haulotte Group HA41PX


8

7 5

1
5

159P253520.A
VÉRIN BARRE DE DIRECTION
A16-1
STEERING BAR AIR CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2421694520
2 COLLIER SÉRIE DOUBLE 217.2/17.2 -PP GD-AS 1 2389003500
3 CHAPE FEMELLE 1 2326009310
4 ECROU BAS THIN NUT HM 1 2326009300

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1
Haulotte

3
4

158B165470.D
PIVOT DIRECTION D
A17
RIGHT STEERING PIVOT
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PIVOT DIRECTION D RIGHT STEERING PIVOT 1 158A147380
1-1 BAGUE RING 1 2390150500
1-2 BAGUE RING 1 2390190890
2 RÉDUCTEUR DE TRANSLATION TRAVEL REDUCER 1 2427102140
2-1 ECROU DE ROUE WHEEL NUT M 22X1,5 - DIN 74361 10 2600502130
2-2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2505001970
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE CUVET M16 18 2351900010
4 VIS SCREW H M16X70-38 CL.8.8 ZB 18 2301232410
5 MOTEUR DE TRANSLATION TRAVEL MOTOR 1 2431207250
6 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 2 2351201100
7 VIS SCREW CHC M12X40-40 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308232130
8 AXE ARTICULATION PIVOT PIVOT ARTICULATION PIN 2 158C165710
9 RONDELLE D'APPUI/PIVOT SUPPORT WASHER/PIVOT 2 158C167100
10 VIS SCREW H M12X120-30 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301232070
11 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M12 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221520
12 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1'1/16 UNF 13/16 16 2 2369111900
13 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS UNF 7/16-20 ORFS11/16-16 1 2501001250
14 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 7/8-14 UNF 11/16 1 2369111890
15 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/4' BSPP 9/16-18 1 2369111940
16 SUPPORT FLEXIBLES HOSE SUPPORT 1 158P256640
17 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 2 2351201090
18 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231560

Haulotte Group HA41PX


Haulotte 18
18
17
2-2 17

2-1
2
16

15
14

5
8
10

6
7
13 1
12
1-1
6
12 7
1-2
9
3 11
10

11

8
159P253540.E
MOTEUR DE TRANSLATION
A17-5
TRAVEL MOTOR
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2421694690
2 ARBRE SHAFT 1 2420105360
3 ROULEMENT AVANT 1 2451930210
4 ROULEMENT ARRIERE 1 2451930220

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1
Haulotte

2431207250.A
SUPPORT FLEXIBLES A17-
HOSE SUPPORT 16
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT FLEXIBLES HOSE SUPPORT 1 158P234910
2 COLLIER SÉRIE DOUBLE 323/23 -PP GD-AS 1 2389003400
3 COLLIER SÉRIE DOUBLE 215/15 -PP GD-AS 1 2700300330

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2

158P256640.A
PIVOT DIRECTION G
A18
LEFT STEERING PIVOT
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PIVOT DIRECTION G LEFT STEERING PIVOT 1 158A147370
1-1 BAGUE RING 1 2390150500
1-2 BAGUE RING 1 2390190890
2 RÉDUCTEUR DE TRANSLATION TRAVEL REDUCER 1 2427102140
2-1 ECROU DE ROUE WHEEL NUT M 22X1,5 - DIN 74361 10 2600502130
2-2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2505001970
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE CUVET M16 18 2351900010
4 VIS SCREW H M16X70-38 CL.8.8 ZB 18 2301232410
5 MOTEUR DE TRANSLATION TRAVEL MOTOR 1 2431207250
6 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 2 2351201100
7 VIS SCREW CHC M12X40-40 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308232130
8 AXE ARTICULATION PIVOT PIVOT ARTICULATION PIN 2 158C165710
9 RONDELLE D'APPUI/PIVOT SUPPORT WASHER/PIVOT 2 158C167100
10 VIS SCREW H M12X120-30 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301232070
11 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M12 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221520
12 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1'1/16 UNF 13/16 16 2 2369111900
13 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS UNF 7/16-20 ORFS11/16-16 1 2501001250
14 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 7/8-14 UNF 11/16 1 2369111890
15 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/4' BSPP 9/16-18 1 2369111940
16 SUPPORT FLEXIBLES HOSE SUPPORT 1 158P256650
17 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 2 2351201090
18 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231560

Haulotte Group HA41PX


Haulotte
18
18
2-2
17
17
2-1
2

16
15
14

5
8
10
6
7
1
12
1-1
13
6
7 12
1-2
10
11 9
3

4
9

11
8

159P253530.D
MOTEUR DE TRANSLATION
A18-5
TRAVEL MOTOR
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2421694690
2 ARBRE SHAFT 1 2420105360
3 ROULEMENT AVANT 1 2451930210
4 ROULEMENT ARRIERE 1 2451930220

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1
Haulotte

2431207250.A
SUPPORT FLEXIBLES A18-
HOSE SUPPORT 16
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT FLEXIBLES HOSE SUPPORT 1 158P234920
2 COLLIER SÉRIE DOUBLE 215/15 -PP GD-AS 1 2700300330
3 COLLIER SÉRIE DOUBLE 323/23 -PP GD-AS 1 2389003400

Haulotte Group HA41PX


3

158P256650.A
VÉRIN EXTENSION CAISSON
A19
CASE EXTENSION AIR CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VÉRIN EXTENSION CAISSON CASE EXTENSION AIR CYLINDER 1 158B165380
2 BLOC CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR 1 2420212290
3 VIS SCREW CHC M6X35-24 CL.8,8 ZB 3 2308231520
4 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 1/4 BSPP 11/16-16 UNF 2 2501000570

Haulotte Group HA41PX


3

159P253510.A
VÉRIN EXTENSION CAISSON
A19-1
CASE EXTENSION AIR CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2421694540
2 BOUCHON PLUG 2 2326009330
3 JOINT SEAL 2 2326009320
4 DETECTEUR 2 2420324770
5 PRISE PLUG SOCKET 2 2901005520

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2

4
2

3
5
4

Haulotte

158B165380.E
EXTENSION ESSIEU INT A20
INTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 EXTENSION ESSIEU INT INTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION 1 158B168940
1-1 COLLIER SERIE DOUBLE CHAIN (DOUBLES SERIES) 1 2700300180
2 AXE VÉR. EXTEN CAIS/TIGE SP 1816 1 158C166600
3 ANNEAU ÉLASTIQUE ARBRE 50X2 2 2472001410
4 BAGUE RING S5717 505840 2 2390190780
5 VIS SCREW FHC M8X25-25 CL.10.9 DC 12 2307331710
6 PATIN SUP. INF EXTEN.INT INTERIOR EXTENSION LOWER UPPER 2 158C166230
7 CALE/PATIN AR/EXTENSION WEDGE/BACK PAD/EXTENSION EP. 1MM 2 158C166200
8 CALE/PATIN AR/EXTENSION WEDGE/BACK PAD/EXTENSION EP. 2 MM 2 158C166220
9 PATIN FROTTEMENT LATÉRAL SIDE FRICTION PAD 4 158C174440
10 CALE/PATIN LATÉRAL EP. 1 MM 4 158D165720
11 CALE/PATIN LATÉRAL EP. 2 MM - SP 1815 4 158D165740
12 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 9 2351201090
13 VIS SCREW H M10X30-26 CL.8.8 ZB 9 2301231760
14 TÔLE FERMET. EXTEN. INT INTERNAL EXTENSION CLOSING 1 158C176890
14-1 COLLIER SERIE DOUBLE CHAIN (DOUBLES SERIES) 1 2700300180
15 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 2 2351112070
16 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
17 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231420
18 TÔLE PASSAGE FLEXIBLE HOSE PASSAGE PLATE 1 159P253700
19 VIS SCREW H M12X40-40 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231790
20 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 2 2351201100
21 COUDE BEND 90° S5470 2 2501000870
22 COUDE ÉGAL 90° TRAV. CLO ORFS 11/16-16 2 2501001440
23 COUDE À 90° TOURANT ORFS 11/16-16UNF 11/16-16UNF 2 2501000950
24 COUDE ÉGAL 90° TRAV. CLO ORFS 9/16-18 1 2501001450

Haulotte Group HA41PX


29
1
28
4
3
2

21
24
13 18
27 12 22 23
25
26 31 14-1 20
19
30 1-1 23
33 3
28
32 14
5 15
16
27 29 17
6 27-1 4

2 9
3 11
10
1
10
11
9 12
13
7

159P253500.C
EXTENSION ESSIEU INT A20
INTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
25 COUDE À 90° TOURNANT ORF 9/16-18 UNF 1 2501001170
26 VERIN DE DIRECTION STEERING CYLINDER 1 158B169410
27 SUPPORT VÉRIN DIRECTION STEERING AIR CYLINDER SUPPORT 2 158C165690
27-1 BAGUE RING 1 2390151030
28 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 16 ZB 8 2351112130
29 VIS SCREW CHC M16X70-44 CL12.9 DC 8 2308233950
30 AXE VÉRIN DE DIRECTION 1 158C165700
31 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE 1 132D154320
32 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/4' BSPP 9/16-18 1 2369111940
33 COUDE MALE 90° ELBOW MALE PIPE 1/4'BSPP/9/16 1 2369112630

Haulotte Group HA41PX


29
1
28
4
3
2

21
24
13 18
27 12 22 23
25
26 31 14-1 20
19
30 1-1 23
33 3
28
32 14
5 15
16
27 29 17
6 27-1 4

2 9
3 11
10
1
10
11
9 12
13
7

159P253500.C
EXTENSION ESSIEU EXT A21
EXTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 EXTENSION ESSIEU EXT EXTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION 1 158B168960
1-1 COLLIER SERIE DOUBLE CHAIN (DOUBLES SERIES) 1 2700300180
2 AXE VÉR. EXT CAIS.-CORPS SP 1816 1 158C166610
3 ANNEAU ÉLASTIQUE ARBRE 50X2 2 2472001410
4 BAGUE RING S5717 505840 2 2390190780
5 PATIN SUP. INF EXTEN.EXT EXTERIOR EXTENSION LOWER UPPER 2 158C165570
6 CALE/PATIN AR/EXTENSION WEDGE/BACK PAD/EXTENSION EP. 2 MM 2 158C166220
7 CALE/PATIN AR/EXTENSION WEDGE/BACK PAD/EXTENSION EP. 1MM 2 158C166200
8 VIS SCREW FHC M8X25-25 CL.10.9 DC 12 2307331710
9 PATIN FROTTEMENT LATÉRAL SIDE FRICTION PAD 4 158C174440
10 CALE/PATIN LATÉRAL EP. 1 MM 4 158D165720
11 CALE/PATIN LATÉRAL EP. 2 MM - SP 1815 4 158D165740
12 VIS SCREW H M10X30-26 CL.8.8 ZB 9 2301231760
13 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 9 2351201090
14 TÔLE FERMET. EXTEN. EXT EXTERNAL EXTENSION CLOSING 1 158C176880
14-1 COLLIER SERIE DOUBLE CHAIN (DOUBLES SERIES) 1 2700300180
15 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 2 2351112070
16 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
17 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231420
18 TÔLE PASSAGE FLEXIBLE HOSE PASSAGE PLATE 1 159P253700
19 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 2 2351201100
20 VIS SCREW H M12X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231740
21 COUDE BEND 90° S5470 2 2501000870
22 COUDE ÉGAL 90° TRAV. CLO ORFS 11/16-16 2 2501001440
23 COUDE À 90° TOURANT ORFS 11/16-16UNF 11/16-16UNF 2 2501000950
24 COUDE ÉGAL 90° TRAV. CLO ORFS 9/16-18 1 2501001450

Haulotte Group HA41PX


29

1
28
3 4

21
24
18
23 22 12
25 1-1 13 27
19 14-1
20 31 26
8 23
3 30
33
5 28
14 32
15
16 27
6 17 4 29
27-1
7

2
3
9
11 1
10
10
11
7 9
13
12 6

159P253490.C
EXTENSION ESSIEU EXT A21
EXTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
25 COUDE À 90° TOURNANT ORF 9/16-18 UNF 1 2501001170
26 VÉRIN DE DIRECTION STEERING CYLINDER 1 158B169410
27 SUPPORT VÉRIN DIRECTION STEERING AIR CYLINDER SUPPORT 2 158C165690
27-1 BAGUE RING 1 2390151030
28 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 16 ZB 8 2351112130
29 VIS SCREW CHC M16X70-44 CL12.9 DC 8 2308233950
30 AXE VÉRIN DE DIRECTION 1 158C165700
31 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE 1 132D154320
32 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/4' BSPP 9/16-18 1 2369111940
33 COUDE MALE 90° ELBOW MALE PIPE 1/4'BSPP/9/16 1 2369112630

Haulotte Group HA41PX


29

1
28
3 4

21
24
18
23 22 12
25 1-1 13 27
19 14-1
20 31 26
8 23
3 30
33
5 28
14 32
15
16 27
6 17 4 29
27-1
7

2
3
9
11 1
10
10
11
7 9
13
12 6

159P253490.C
CAISSON FIXE A22
FIXED CASE 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAISSON FIXE FIXED CASE 1 158P234900
2 AXE FIXATION ESSIEU FIXE FIXED AXLE FIXING PIN 2 158C165610
3 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE SP 1815 2 158D165710
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 16 ZB 18 2351201120
5 VIS SCREW H M16X50-50 CL8.8 ZB 2 2331232280
6 CALE CAISSON/CHÂSSIS 2 158C173510
7 CALE CAISSON/CHÂSSIS EP. 3 MM 4 158C167150
8 CALE CAISSON/CHÂSSIS EP. 1MM 4 158C167140
9 VIS SCREW H M16X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 16 2331232210
10 BUTÉE SORTIE CAISSON 1 158C166250
11 SUPPORT/ÉTANCH./CAISS. SUPPORT/SEAL/CASE 1 158C166520
12 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 10 2331231430
13 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 10 2351201070
14 PATIN LARGE/EXTRÉ. CAIS. WIDE PAD/CASE END 1 158C172970
15 CALE CAISSON PATIN LARGE WIDE PAD CASE WEDGE EP. 1 MM - SP 1815 1 158C165650
16 CALE CAISSON PATIN LARGE WIDE PAD CASE WEDGE EP. 2 MM 1 158C165680
17 VIS SCREW H M10X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 25 2301231770
18 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 35 2351201090
19 PATIN/EXTRÉMITÉ CAISSON CASE END/PAD 3 158C174450
20 CALE/EXTRÉMITÉ CAISSON EP. 1 MM - SP 1815 2 158C165630
21 CALE/EXTRÉMITÉ CAISSON EP. 2 MM 2 158C165660
22 PATIN FROTTEMENT LATÉRAL SIDE FRICTION PAD 4 158C174440
23 CALE/PATIN LATÉRAL EP. 2 MM - SP 1815 8 158D165740
24 CALE/PATIN LATÉRAL EP. 1 MM 8 158D165720
25 ETANCHÉÏTÉ EXTENSION INT 2 158C166380
26 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 8 2351112070

Haulotte Group HA41PX


9
4
5
4 3
2
87
8 7
6 3
17 2
18
4
5

17
18
67 12
87 4
8 9
15
49 24 13
18
16 17
14 23 1
22 4
25 11 9
26 18
13 19 17
17 12 18
21
18 20 17
10
26
1 13
12
30
29
31
18 94
28 24
19 39
27 23 18 40
34 42 37
18 43 38
33 44
19 36
48 41
32
21 47
18
20 46

35
26
13
12

159P253470.D
CAISSON FIXE A22
FIXED CASE 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 BUTÉE SORTIE CAISSON 1 158C166310
28 PLAQUE D'APPUI BEARING PLATE 1 158C173020
29 CALE SUPP. PATIN/CAISSON PAD/CAISSON SUPPORT WEDGE EP=2 1 158C170080
30 CALE SUPP. PATIN/CAISSON PAD/CAISSON SUPPORT WEDGE EP=1 1 158C170070
31 VIS SCREW CHC M10X30-30 CL.8,8 ZB 3 2308231900
32 PLAQUE D'APPUI BEARING PLATE 1 158C173010
33 VIS SCREW H M10X65-26 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2301231830
34 PATIN LATÉRAL SIDE PAD 4 158C173080
35 ETANCHÉÏTÉ EXTENSION EXT 2 158C171200
36 SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR SWITCH SUPPORT 2 158C173140
37 INTERRUPTEUR POSITION POSITION SWITCH 2 2440901680
38 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX 13/7 - S020246 2 2441613010
39 VIS SCREW CHC M5X45-45 CL.8,8 ZB 8 2308233700
40 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 5 ZB 8 2351112040
41 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M5 CL. 8 ZB 8 2349222240
42 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231400
43 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 8 ZB 4 2351113070
44 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221070
45 CAPOT PROTEC INTERR/CAIS SWITCH PROTECTIVE COVER / CASE 2 158P233550
46 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 10 ZB 4 2351113090
47 VIS SCREW H M10X22-22 CL8.8 ZB 4 2301235990
48 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø20 X 25 1 2700300400

Haulotte Group HA41PX


9
4
5
4 3
2
87
8 7
6 3
17 2
18
4
5

17
18
67 12
87 4
8 9
15
49 24 13
18
16 17
14 23 1
22 4
25 11 9
26 18
13 19 17
17 12 18
21
18 20 17
10
26
1 13
12
30
29
31
18 94
28 24
19 39
27 23 18 40
34 42 37
18 43 38
33 44
19 36
48 41
32
21 47
18
20 46

35
26
13
12

159P253470.D
CAISSON OSCILLANT A23
OSCILLATING CASE 1/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAISSON OSCILLANT OSCILLATING CASE 1 158P234890
2 BAGUE RING S5717 809080 2 2390190940
3 AXE ARTIC. ESSIEU OSCIL. OSCILLATING AXLE ARTICULATION SP 5253 1 158C165620
4 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø20 LG 180 1 158D165730
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 16 ZB 17 2351201120
6 VIS SCREW H M16X50-50 CL8.8 ZB 1 2331232280
7 CALE CAISSON/CHÂSSIS 2 158C173510
8 CALE CAISSON/CHÂSSIS EP. 3 MM 2 158C167150
9 CALE CAISSON/CHÂSSIS EP. 1MM 6 158C167140
10 VIS SCREW H M16X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 16 2331232210
11 BUTÉE SORTIE CAISSON 1 158C166250
12 SUPPORT/ÉTANCH./CAISS. SUPPORT/SEAL/CASE 1 158C166520
13 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 10 2331231430
14 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 10 2351201070
15 PATIN LARGE/EXTRÉ. CAIS. WIDE PAD/CASE END 1 158C172970
16 CALE CAISSON PATIN LARGE WIDE PAD CASE WEDGE EP. 1 MM - SP 1815 1 158C165650
17 CALE CAISSON PATIN LARGE WIDE PAD CASE WEDGE EP. 2 MM 1 158C165680
18 VIS SCREW H M10X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 25 2301231770
19 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 35 2351201090
20 PATIN/EXTRÉMITÉ CAISSON CASE END/PAD 3 158C174450
21 CALE/EXTRÉMITÉ CAISSON EP. 1 MM - SP 1815 2 158C165630
22 CALE/EXTRÉMITÉ CAISSON EP. 2 MM 2 158C165660
23 PATIN FROTTEMENT LATÉRAL SIDE FRICTION PAD 4 158C174440
24 CALE/PATIN LATÉRAL EP. 2 MM - SP 1815 8 158D165740
25 CALE/PATIN LATÉRAL EP. 1 MM 8 158D165720
26 ETANCHÉÏTÉ EXTENSION INT 2 158C166380

Haulotte Group HA41PX


52
53
54

6 55
5 10
4 5

4
50 5
56 6
59 9
57 54 9 7
53 2 9 8
18
52 19
3 3
58 51 18
19
50 14
13 5 10
25
16
59 56 17
57 15
7 12 19
8 24 18 2
9 26 23
58 9 27 5 1
9 19 10
14 20 18
13
5 10 22 19
11 21 18
26
18
19 27
2
31 13 14
1
30
32 10
19 5
2
29 25
20 18 51
28 40 52
27 24 53
14 41 54
13 35 19
38
20 19 44 39
45 43
36 33 34 37
49
22 46
48 42
21 19
36 47
27
14
13

159P253560.D
CAISSON OSCILLANT A23
OSCILLATING CASE 2/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 8 2351112070
28 BUTÉE SORTIE CAISSON 1 158C166310
29 PLAQUE D'APPUI BEARING PLATE 1 158C173020
30 CALE SUPP. PATIN/CAISSON PAD/CAISSON SUPPORT WEDGE EP=2 1 158C170080
31 CALE SUPP. PATIN/CAISSON PAD/CAISSON SUPPORT WEDGE EP=1 1 158C170070
32 VIS SCREW CHC M10X30-30 CL.8,8 ZB 3 2308231900
33 PLAQUE D'APPUI BEARING PLATE 1 158C173010
34 VIS SCREW H M10X65-26 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2301231830
35 PATIN LATÉRAL SIDE PAD 4 158C173080
36 ETANCHÉÏTÉ EXTENSION EXT 2 158C171200
37 SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR SWITCH SUPPORT 2 158C173140
38 INTERRUPTEUR POSITION POSITION SWITCH 2 2440901680
39 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX 13/7 - S020246 2 2441613010
40 VIS SCREW CHC M5X45-45 CL.8,8 ZB 8 2308233700
41 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 5 ZB 8 2351112040
42 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M5 CL. 8 ZB 8 2349222240
43 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231400
44 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 8 ZB 4 2351113070
45 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221070
46 CAPOT PROTEC INTERR/CAIS SWITCH PROTECTIVE COVER / CASE 2 158P233550
47 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 10 ZB 4 2351113090
48 VIS SCREW H M10X22-22 CL8.8 ZB 4 2301235990
49 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø20 X 25 3 2700300400
50 VÉRIN BLOC. ESS. OSCIL. OSCILLATING AXLE BLOCKING AIR 2 158B165030
51 AXE VÉRIN BLOC.ESS./TIGE SP 5253 2 158C165720
52 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø12 LG 80 4 178D161200

Haulotte Group HA41PX


52
53
54

6 55
5 10
4 5

4
50 5
56 6
59 9
57 54 9 7
53 2 9 8
18
52 19
3 3
58 51 18
19
50 14
13 5 10
25
16
59 56 17
57 15
7 12 19
8 24 18 2
9 26 23
58 9 27 5 1
9 19 10
14 20 18
13
5 10 22 19
11 21 18
26
18
19 27
2
31 13 14
1
30
32 10
19 5
2
29 25
20 18 51
28 40 52
27 24 53
14 41 54
13 35 19
38
20 19 44 39
45 43
36 33 34 37
49
22 46
48 42
21 19
36 47
27
14
13

159P253560.D
CAISSON OSCILLANT A23
OSCILLATING CASE 3/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
53 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 4 2351201100
54 VIS SCREW H M12X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231770
55 AXE VÉRIN BLOC.ES.CORPS SP 5253 2 158C165600
56 CLAPET ANTI-RETR PILOTÉ 2 2426602660
57 VIS SCREW CHC M6X50-24 CL.8,8 ZB 6 2338231250
58 COUDE MÂLE 90° ORFS BSPP 1/4 ORFS 11/16-16 2 2501001310
59 COUDE MALE 90° ELBOW MALE PIPE 1/4'BSPP/9/16 2 2369112630

Haulotte Group HA41PX


52
53
54

6 55
5 10
4 5

4
50 5
56 6
59 9
57 54 9 7
53 2 9 8
18
52 19
3 3
58 51 18
19
50 14
13 5 10
25
16
59 56 17
57 15
7 12 19
8 24 18 2
9 26 23
58 9 27 5 1
9 19 10
14 20 18
13
5 10 22 19
11 21 18
26
18
19 27
2
31 13 14
1
30
32 10
19 5
2
29 25
20 18 51
28 40 52
27 24 53
14 41 54
13 35 19
38
20 19 44 39
45 43
36 33 34 37
49
22 46
48 42
21 19
36 47
27
14
13

159P253560.D
VERIN BLOC. ESS. OSCIL. A23-
OSCILLATING AXLE BLOSCKING AIR 50
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2326009210
2 BAGUE RING S5717 4 2390190830

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1
Haulotte

158B165030.D
HYDRAULIQUE PARTIE BASSE A24
BOTTOM PART HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE 1/2P-DC90-4SP-ORFS 8 2502004630
2 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1390 S5469 4 2502005630
3 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1510 S5469 2 2502005650
4 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1400 S5469 2 2502005660
5 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" 372-8 LG3530 1 2502003260
6 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" 372-8 LG3960 2 2502003270
7 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG2550 S5469 2 2502004010
8 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG2000 S5469 2 2502005700
9 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" 372-8 LG4220 1 2502003280
10 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" 372-8 LG1960 2 2502003230
11 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" 372-8 LG2260 2 2502003240
12 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG2100 S5469 1 2502004020
13 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG2400 S5469 1 2502005730
14 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG2000 S5469 1 2502005710
15 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1920 S5469 1 2502005740
16 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG2400 S5469 2 2502005620
17 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1200 S5469 1 2502005690
18 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG1200 S5469 1 2502005860
19 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG1100 S5469 1 2502005870
20 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG1050 S5469 1 2502005850
21 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1100 S5469 1 2502005720
22 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE 1 2502001320
23 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG700 S5469 1 2502005680
24 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/4" LG1420 S5469 1 2502005430
25 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG550 S5469 1 2502005640
26 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/4" LG740 S5469 1 2502005410

Haulotte Group HA41PX


Réducteur avant gauche
Réducteur arrière gauche 3 Front left wheel drive
Rear left wheel drive

2 4
1
1 1
5
1 16 10 11 2

6 Joint tournant hydraulique


7 Hydraulic swivel

12
13
8

Bloc translation
27 Translation manifold

17 23
Bloc translation simple 26
Simple translation manifold 18 21
Réducteur arrière droit
Bloc translation double
16
Rear right wheel drive
Double translation manifold Réducteur avant droit
Front right wheel drive

19 20
2
4 25
3
22
8 15 14 1
1 7 2
24
1 9
1

10 11
6

159P270150.A
HYDRAULIQUE PARTIE BASSE A24
BOTTOM PART HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" LG1750 S5469 1 2502004210

Haulotte Group HA41PX


Réducteur avant gauche
Réducteur arrière gauche 3 Front left wheel drive
Rear left wheel drive

2 4
1
1 1
5
1 16 10 11 2

6 Joint tournant hydraulique


7 Hydraulic swivel

12
13
8

Bloc translation
27 Translation manifold

17 23
Bloc translation simple 26
Simple translation manifold 18 21
Réducteur arrière droit
Bloc translation double
16
Rear right wheel drive
Double translation manifold Réducteur avant droit
Front right wheel drive

19 20
2
4 25
3
22
8 15 14 1
1 7 2
24
1 9
1

10 11
6

159P270150.A
HYDRAULIQUE PARTIE BASSE A25
BOTTOM PART HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE 1/4P-DC90-1SC-ORFS 4 2502004650
2 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG2400 S5469 1 2502005910
3 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG3350 S5469 1 2502005890
4 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG3780 S5469 1 2502005900
5 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG1820 S5469 1 2502005880
6 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG3530 S5469 2 2502005570
7 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG3650 S5469 2 2502005480
8 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1750 S5469 2 2502005580
9 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1550 S5469 2 2502005470
10 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2 LG1500 S5469 1 2502005440
11 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2 LG1900 S5469 1 2502005450
12 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG3000 S5469 1 2502005540
13 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1200 S5469 1 2502005560
14 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4P - LG4300 S5469 1 2502007060
15 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4P - LG4450 S5469 1 2502007070
16 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG3560 S5469 1 2502005770
17 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG3670 S5469 1 2502005760
18 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG2970 S5469 2 2502005780
19 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG4720 S5469 1 2502005810
20 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG4800 S5469 1 2502005800
21 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG2100 S5469 2 2502005550
22 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG1600 S5469 1 2502005820
23 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG1950 S5469 1 2502005840
24 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1400 S5469 4 2502005590
25 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG3370 S5469 4 2502005600
26 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" LG740 S5469 1 2502005460

Haulotte Group HA41PX


Réducteur arrière gauche
Rear left wheel drive Réducteur avant gauche
3
Front left wheel drive
1 2
Vérin direction avant gauche
Front left steering cylinder 1
Calage arrière
Rear blocking
16 14
9 Calage avant
Front blocking
Vérin oscillant gauche
Left oscillating cylinder
7
15 17 22
Joint tournant hydraulique
9 Hydraulic swivel

Bloc calage / extension 21


6 25 Vérin extension arrière 24
Blocking extension manifold 13
Rear extension cylinder 24
Vérin extension avant
7 25 Front extension cylinder

Barre direction avant


Barre direction AR 26 Front direction collar
R direction collar 27

Bloc direction
Steering manifold 25

10 25 21
23

8 Vérin oscillant droit


8 Right oscillating cylinder
11 24 24
Bloc transaltion
translation manifold
28
29
Réducteur arrière droit 6 12 18
Rear right wheel drive 20 30
Vérin direction arrière droit 4
Rear right steering cylinder
32

18 31 19 1 Réducteur avant droit


33
Front right wheel drive

1 5 Electrovalve 3V/2P Contacteur hydraulique Vérin direction avant droit


Solénoide valve 3V/2P Hydraulic contactor Front right steering cylinder

159P270190.A
HYDRAULIQUE PARTIE BASSE A25
BOTTOM PART HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" LG1200 S5469 1 2502004200
28 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG2600 S5469 1 2502005610
29 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG950 S5469 1 2502005830
30 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG900 S5469 1 2502005750
31 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG520 S5469 1 2502005490
32 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1200 S5469 1 2502005670
33 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG520 S5469 1 2502005500

Haulotte Group HA41PX


Réducteur arrière gauche
Rear left wheel drive Réducteur avant gauche
3
Front left wheel drive
1 2
Vérin direction avant gauche
Front left steering cylinder 1
Calage arrière
Rear blocking
16 14
9 Calage avant
Front blocking
Vérin oscillant gauche
Left oscillating cylinder
7
15 17 22
Joint tournant hydraulique
9 Hydraulic swivel

Bloc calage / extension 21


6 25 Vérin extension arrière 24
Blocking extension manifold 13
Rear extension cylinder 24
Vérin extension avant
7 25 Front extension cylinder

Barre direction avant


Barre direction AR 26 Front direction collar
R direction collar 27

Bloc direction
Steering manifold 25

10 25 21
23

8 Vérin oscillant droit


8 Right oscillating cylinder
11 24 24
Bloc transaltion
translation manifold
28
29
Réducteur arrière droit 6 12 18
Rear right wheel drive 20 30
Vérin direction arrière droit 4
Rear right steering cylinder
32

18 31 19 1 Réducteur avant droit


33
Front right wheel drive

1 5 Electrovalve 3V/2P Contacteur hydraulique Vérin direction avant droit


Solénoide valve 3V/2P Hydraulic contactor Front right steering cylinder

159P270190.A
TOURELLE / BRAS B
TURRET/BOTTOM ARM PIN 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 ENSEMBLE TOURELLE TURNTABLE ASSEMBLY
2 DISTRIBUTEUR POSITION VALVE
3 COMMANDE MANUELLE MANUAL CONTROL
4 BLOC MOUVEMENTS BLOCK MOVEMENTS
5 ELECTRO TÉLESCOPAGE
6 ELECTRO LEVAGE LIFTING ELECTROVALVE
7 FILTRE PRESSION PRESSURE FILTER
8 FILTRE PRESSION PRESSURE FILTER
9 GROUPE DE SECOURS STANDBY UNIT
10 SUPPORT DE FLECHE BOOM SUPPORT
11 ENSEMBLE CAPOT RESERVOIR
12 ENSEMBLE CAPOT MOTEUR MOTOR COVER ASSEMBLY
13 ENSEMBLE CAPOTAGE COVER UNIT
14 REDUCTEUR D'ORIENTATION DIRECTION REDUCER
15 RÉSERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR
16 ENS RÉSERVOIR À CARBURAN
17 MOTEUR THERMIQUE INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE
18 ENSEMBLE BATTERIE BATTERY UNIT
19 ELECTRICITÉ TOURELLE
20 ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY
21 ENSEMBLE JOINT TOURNANT SWIVEL JOINT UNIT
22 COURONNE D'ORIENTATION SLEW RING
23 ENSEMBLE DÉVERS
24 POMPE EQUIPEMENT TRANS TRANS. EQUIPMENT PUMP
25 RELAIS ET FUSIBLE
26 BLOC DE SÉCURITÉ

Haulotte Group HA41PX


26
27
38 41 - 42

39

29
43 - 44 - 45
46 - 47

31 34
32

36 28
11

12

30
35 13
33
15
16
40 20
37 19
43
14 2
23

10
17 6
5

8 1
22
24 18 21
9 25 7
TOURELLE / BRAS B
TURRET/BOTTOM ARM PIN 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
27 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE LIMITER
28 VÉRIN TÉLESCOPAGE BRAS ARM TELESCOPING AIR CYLINDER N°1
29 VÉRIN TÉLESCOPAGE BRAS ARM TELESCOPING AIR CYLINDER N°2
30 ENSEMBLE BRAS ARM ASSY.
31 ENSEMBLE BRAS ARM ASSY.
32 ENSEMBLE BRAS ARM ASSY.
33 CHAÎNE PORTE-CÂBLE
34 CHAÎNE PORTE-CÂBLE
35 COTÉ PATIN
36 EXTRÉMITÉ CAISSON
37 PIVOT PIVOT
38 PIÈCE LIAISON BRAS/FLÈCH ARM/BOOM LINK PART
39 VÉRIN COMP. PCE LIAISON LINK PART COMPENSATION AIR CYLINDER
40 VÉRIN DE LEVAGE BRAS ARM LIFT CYLINDER
41 HYDRAULIQUE TOURELLE TURRET HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION
42 HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULICS
43 CÂBLAGE
44 ENSEMBLE FAISCEAUX BUNDLES
45 CÂBLAGE JOINT TOURNANT
46 CÂBLAGE
47 CÂBLAGE DÉVERS

Haulotte Group HA41PX


26
27
38 41 - 42

39

29
43 - 44 - 45
46 - 47

31 34
32

36 28
11

12

30
35 13
33
15
16
40 20
37 19
43
14 2
23

10
17 6
5

8 1
22
24 18 21
9 25 7
ENSEMBLE TOURELLE
B1
TURNTABLE ASSEMBLY
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CHÂSSIS TOURELLE TURRET FRAME 1 159P232390
2 PATIN APPUI/FLÈCHE/BRAS SUPPORT PAD/BOOM/ARMS 1 158D166220
3 VIS SCREW FHC M8X30-30 CL.10.9 DC 3 2307331720
4 TÔLE VALVE SÉCU. / TOUR. SAFETY VALVE PLATE / TURNTABLE 2 158C169970
5 VIS SCREW H M12X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231770
6 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 4 2351201100
7 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 12 ZB 4 2351113110
8 AXE BROCHE D'ORIENTATION 1 158C168630
9 EPINGLE À BOULONS 1 2420506440
10 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231330
11 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 1 2351201050
12 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER LL 6 ZB 1 2351124050
13 EMBASE BASE 16 2901001660
14 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 633 BS 16 2421809550

Haulotte Group HA41PX


13
14
14
13

13 14
14 13
14
13
1

14
13 14 3
13 14 2
13

10
11
12
8

13
14 13
14 13
14
4
7
6
5

4
7
6
5
159P240170.B
DISTRIBUTEUR
B2
POSITION VALVE
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT PVG PVG SUPPORT 1 158C168700
2 VIS SCREW H M12X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231770
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 2 2351201100
4 DISTRIBUTEUR POSITION VALVE PVG 32 1 2505001890
5 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 3/4' BSPP 1'3/16-12 2 2501000010
6 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 3 2501000830
7 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/2'BSPP/13/16 6 2369112790
8 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS BSPP 1/2 ORFS 11/16-16 3 2501001220
9 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS BSPP 1/4 ORFS 13/16-16 1 2501001210
10 PRISE MINIMESS MINIMESS TAP 1/4" G 1 2441604150
11 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231430
12 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
13 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 4 2351112070

Haulotte Group HA41PX


11
11 12
12 13
13
2
3

9
4

7 8
7 10
7
7 8
5
7
8
7
5 6
6
6
159P262070.A
COMMANDE MANUELLE
B3
MANUAL CONTROL
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 DISTRIB. CDE MANUELLE MANUAL CONTROL DISTRIBUTING 1 2426904070
2 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 11/16 1 2369111970
3 COUDE MALE 90° ELBOW MALE PIPE 3/8'BSPP/11/16 1 2369112660
4 VIS SCREW H M5X50-50 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231260
5 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 5 ZB 2 2351112040
6 RONDELLE À DENTS TOOTH LOCK WASHER DEC 5 ZB 2 2351301060
7 ECROU NUT H M5 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221040

Haulotte Group HA41PX


3

2 5

159P262080.A
BLOC MOUVEMENTS
B4
BLOCK MOVEMENTS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT BLOC HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC UNIT SUPPORT TOR 1 158C175280
2 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231430
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
4 BLOC MOUVEMENTS BLOCK MOVEMENTS 1 2503000790
4-1 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 9/16 6 2369111950
4-2 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 11/16 2 2369111970
5 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231310
6 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 4 2351201050

Haulotte Group HA41PX


5

3
2
4

4-2

4-1

159P262110.A
ELECTRO TÉLESCOPAGE
B5
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ELECTROVALVE À CLAPET 2 2505001370
2 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 3 2501000830
3 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 1' 1 2369112240
4 UNION FEMELLE ORFS FEMALE ORFS UNION 1/2"BSPP 1-114ORFS 1 2501001800
5 VIS SCREW CHC M6X50-24 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2338231250

Haulotte Group HA41PX


5

2
2

2
159P262120.A
ELECTRO LEVAGE
B6
LIFTING ELECTROVALVE
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ELECTROVALVE À CLAPET 1 2505001370
2 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 2 2501000830
3 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 1' 1 2369112240
4 RÉDUCTION M/F ORFS M/F ORFS REDUCTION ORFS1-14 ORFS 9/16-18 1 2501001510
5 RACCORD FITTING 1 2501001060
6 TE ORIENTABLE EGAL /9/16 9/16 1 2369112270
7 VIS SCREW CHC M6X50-24 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2338231250

Haulotte Group HA41PX


7

2
2

6
159P262130.A
FILTRE PRESSION
B7
PRESSURE FILTER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FILTRE PRESSION PRESSURE FILTER 1 2420602990
2 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 3/4' BSPP 1'3/16-12 2 2501000010
3 TÉ TOURNANT RENVERSÉ ROTATING CROSSTAIL 1 3/16-12UNF1 3/16-12UNF 1 2501000430
4 UNION FEMELLE ORFS FEMALE ORFS UNION BSPP 3/4 ORFS 1 3/16-12 1 2501001380
5 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE 0.5B - 3/4G 1 2426601900
6 COUDE MÂLE 90° ORFS (18) M3/4 BSPP 1 2369134450
7 REDUCTION F/M REDUCTION F/M 1'3/16-12ORFS/11/16 1 2369112360
8 ECROU ORFS ORFS NUT 1 3/16-12UNF 1 2501000670
9 COUDE À 90° TOURANT ORFS 11/16-16UNF 11/16-16UNF 1 2501000950
10 UNION FEMELLE ORFS FEMALE ORFS UNION BSPP 3/8 ORFS 11/16-16 1 2501001360
11 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE 3/8 1 2426602020
12 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 11/16 1 2369111970
13 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231430
14 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070

Haulotte Group HA41PX


9

13 8

7
10
14 3
2

11
2 4

12

1 5

159P262140.A
FILTRE PRESSION
B7-1
PRESSURE FILTER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ELÉMENT FILTRANT 1 2427003110
2 INDICATEUR INDICATOR 1 2420901560
3 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2421101710

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1

2420602990A
FILTRE PRESSION
B8
PRESSURE FILTER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT FILTRE À HUILE OIL FILTER SUPPORT 1 158C171900
2 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231420
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
4 FILTRE PRESSION PRESSURE FILTER S5520 1 2420602940
5 COUDE MÂLE 90° ORFS M22X1.5 ORFS 1-14 2 2501001340
6 RÉDUCTION M/F ORFS M/F ORFS REDUCTION ORFS 1-14 ORFS 13/16-16 2 2501001520
7 RACCORD FITTING 2 2501001060
8 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 13/16 1 2369112230
9 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231430

Haulotte Group HA41PX


9

3
2

6
5

7
6

159P262150.A
FILTRE PRESSION
B8-4
PRESSURE FILTERS5520
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ELÉMENT FILTRANT 1 2427002910
2 INDICATEUR INDICATOR 1 2420901560
3 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2421101710

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1

2
2420602940 A
GROUPE DE SECOURS
B9
STANDBY UNIT
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COLLIER À VIS Ø110-120 1 2389003190
2 GROUPE ÉLECTRO-POMPE ELECTROPUMP UNIT IP66 1,5KW S020299 1 2440704140
3 UNION MÂLE JIC MALE UNION PIECE JIC M14X1,5 - JIC 9/16 -ED 1 2501001960
4 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS M18X1.5 ORFS 1-14 1 2501001280
5 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 1' 1 2369112240
6 RACCORD FITTING 1 2501001050
7 RACCORD FITTING 1 2501001060
8 UNION FEMELLE ORFS FEMALE ORFS UNION BSPP 3/8 ORFS 11/16-16 1 2501001360
9 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE LIMITER 1 2421203130
10 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 11/16 1 2369111970
11 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 11/16 1 2369112220
12 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231430
13 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
14 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 2 2351112070

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1

14
13
12

5
2
4

3
7

11
10

159P262170.A 9
GROUPE ÉLECTRO-POMPE
B9-2
ELECTROPUMP UNIT
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE ÉTANCHÉITÉ 1 2420212520
2 CHARBON COAL 1 2420323180
3 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2421003390
4 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 1 2421003400
5 POMPE HYD ENGRENAGE 1 2421620480
6 MOTEUR ÉLECTRIQUE ELECTRIC MOTOR 1 2431361040

Haulotte Group HA41PX


- Pochette de joint
- Charbon 3 - Bag of seals
2 - Coal
Haulotte

- Joint torique
4 - O-ring

1 - Bague d’ étanchéité
- Seal ring

- Pompe hydraulique
5
- Hydraulic pump

6
- Moteur électrique
- Electric motor

2440704140.A
SUPPORT DE FLECHE
B10
BOOM SUPPORT
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT DE FLECHE BOOM SUPPORT 1 159P237830
2 VIS SCREW H M16X60-38 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301232390
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 16 ZB 2 2351112130
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M16 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221540
5 PATIN APPUI/FLÈCHE/BRAS SUPPORT PAD/BOOM/ARMS 1 158D166220
6 VIS SCREW FHC M8X30-30 CL.10.9 DC 3 2307331720
7 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX 13/7 - S020246 1 2441613010
8 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221480
9 VIS SCREW CHC M4X35-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231220
10 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
11 INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SWITCH D4D-1520N 1 2440901490
12 RESSORT SPRING Ø32 ØFIL2.5 LG160 1 2421801540
13 VIS SCREW FS M5X20 CL. 4.8 ZB 1 2303329070
14 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221510
15 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231560
16 VIS SCREW H M10X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231510
17 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 10 ZB 1 2351113090
18 PATIN PAD 1 150D166260
19 AXE DE COMMANDE CONTROL PIN 1 158C172870
20 SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR SWITCH SUPPORT 1 158B168800

Haulotte Group HA41PX


6
13
18

19 5

12
2

20

8 2
3
10 4

11 17
9 4
16
159P262190.A
ENSEMBLE CAPOT RESERVOIR B11
1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT CHARNIERE DOUBLE 1 158B169340
2 VIS SCREW H M16X70-38 CL.8.8 ZB 6 2301232410
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 16 ZB 12 2351123130
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 16 ZB 6 2351201120
5 ECROU NUT H M16 CL. 8 ZB 6 2341221110
6 SUPPORT CHARNIERE COTE R 1 158C171210
7 CAPOT RÉSERVOIR 1 158A149160
8 EMBASE DE CHARNIERE 6 158C171220
9 VIS SCREW CHC M8X75-28 CL.8.8 ZB 12 2308231800
10 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 12 2351112070
11 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 12 2349221500
12 TÔLE/CHAÎNE GUIDE FLEX. HOSE GUIDE PLATE/CHAIN 1 158B167700
13 TÔLE/CHAÎNE GUIDE FLEX. HOSE GUIDE PLATE/CHAIN 1 158B167710
14 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 6 2351112090
15 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 8 2351201090
16 VIS SCREW H M10X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231520
17 RESSORT À GAZ GAS SPRING 1 2421809530
18 RALLONGE VÉRIN LONGUEUR 85MM 1 158D169390
19 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 1 2341221080
20 LOQUET ÉTANCHE À LEVIER LEVER-OPERATED SEALED LATCH 1 2421203210
21 EQUERRE DE FIXATION ANGLE BRACKET 1 158P232210
22 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC REF.511251 1 2421906440
23 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 1 2341221070
24 VIS SCREW H M10X30-26 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231760
25 SUPPORT HOLDER 1 158P232440
26 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 1 2351201100

Haulotte Group HA41PX


9
8

9 7
8

9
8

20

3
2

3
2

3 8
2

27 8 12
24 26 25 29 34
28 5
23 21 10
8 14
22 29 1 11
14 19 15
15 15 16
19 13
29 63 10
29 4 11 14
28 5
15
18
10 16
17
14 11
15
16
159P252850.B 19 15
ENSEMBLE CAPOT RESERVOIR B11
2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 VIS SCREW H M12X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231730
28 GRENOUILLÈRE AVEC POIGNÉ T 2 2420703990
29 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 68 BS 8 2421809250

Haulotte Group HA41PX


9
8

9 7
8

9
8

20

3
2

3
2

3 8
2

27 8 12
24 26 25 29 34
28 5
23 21 10
8 14
22 29 1 11
14 19 15
15 15 16
19 13
29 63 10
29 4 11 14
28 5
15
18
10 16
17
14 11
15
16
159P252850.B 19 15
ENSEMBLE CAPOT MOTEUR B12
MOTOR COVER ASSEMBLY 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT CHARNIERE DOUBLE 1 158B169350
2 VIS SCREW H M16X70-38 CL.8.8 ZB 6 2301232410
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 16 ZB 12 2351123130
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 16 ZB 6 2351201120
5 ECROU NUT H M16 CL. 8 ZB 6 2341221110
6 SUPPORT CHARNIERE COTE M 1 158C171310
7 CAPOT MOTEUR MOTOR COVER 1 159P252480
8 EMBASE DE CHARNIERE 6 158C171220
9 VIS SCREW CHC M8X75-28 CL.8.8 ZB 12 2308231800
10 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 12 2351112070
11 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 12 2349221500
12 SORTIE ECHAPPEMENT CAPOT 1 158C173490
13 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 68 BS 12 2421809250
14 LOQUET ÉTANCHE À LEVIER LEVER-OPERATED SEALED LATCH 1 2421203210
15 RESSORT À GAZ GAS SPRING 1 2421809530
16 RALLONGE VÉRIN LONGUEUR 85MM 1 158D169390
17 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 4 2351201090
18 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221080
19 EQUERRE VERROUILLAGE CAP 1 158C173600
20 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC REF.511251 1 2421906440
21 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 1 2341221070
22 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 2 2351112090
23 VIS SCREW H M10X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231520
24 SUPPORT GRENOUILLÈRE CAP 1 158C174120
25 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 1 2351201100
26 VIS SCREW H M12X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231730

Haulotte Group HA41PX


9

8 13

12 9

9
7
8

14

3 2

3
2

3
2

8
3
4
5
10
11
8
1 25
18 17 13
5 43 27 26
24
13 8 21
10 11 19
3 22
16 4
5 6 17
15 13
10 20 23
17 11 27
18 13
159P252880.A
ENSEMBLE CAPOT MOTEUR B12
MOTOR COVER ASSEMBLY 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 GRENOUILLÈRE AVEC POIGNÉ T 2 2420703990

Haulotte Group HA41PX


9

8 13

12 9

9
7
8

14

3 2

3
2

3
2

8
3
4
5
10
11
8
1 25
18 17 13
5 43 27 26
24
13 8 21
10 11 19
3 22
16 4
5 6 17
15 13
10 20 23
17 11 27
18 13
159P252880.A
ENSEMBLE CAPOTAGE
B13
COVER UNIT
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAPOT ARRIÈRE 1 159P237920
2 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2331231400
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 8 2351201070
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 8 2351112070
5 CAPOT DE PROTECTION PROTECTIVE COVER 1 159P252650
6 CHÂSSIS TOURELLE TURRET FRAME 1 159P232390

Haulotte Group HA41PX


43 2

1
4 32

5
4
23
4
23

159P252840.A
REDUCTEUR D'ORIENTATION
B14
DIRECTION REDUCER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPP. RÉDUCTEUR ORIENT. SLEWING REDUCING GEAR SUPPORT 1 158C168580
2 VIS SCREW H M16X55-38 CL.8.8 ZB 10 2301232380
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 16 ZB 10 2351123130
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE CUVET M16 10 2351900010
5 MOTO-RÉDUCTEUR D'ORIENT. SLEWING MOTORISED REDUCING 1 2421303440
6 VIS SCREW CHC M12X40-40 CL.8,8 ZB 12 2308232130
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE CUVET M12 12 2351902530
8 VIS SCREW H M16X60-60 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331232320
9 ECROU BAS THIN NUT HM M16 CL. 4 ZB 2 2341222070
10 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 11/16 3 2369111970
11 UNION FEMELLE ORFS FEMALE ORFS UNION BSPP 3/8 ORFS 11/16-16 1 2501001360
12 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 11/16 2 2369112220
13 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE 2/2 12 V 3/8' BSPP 1 2440507570
14 CAPOT MOTO RÉDUCT ORIENT 1 158B169130
15 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 4 2351112070
16 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
17 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231430

Haulotte Group HA41PX


6
7 10
12

5 11
10
13
2
4
3

9 15 16 17
8 14
15 16
9
15 17
16 8
159P252990.A 17
ELECTROVALVE B14-
SOLENOID VALVE 13
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BOBINE COIL 1 2440210640

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1

2440507570.A
RÉSERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE B15
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 KIT RÉSERV. HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR KIT 1 159P236360
2 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 4 2351201100
3 VIS SCREW H M12X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231740
4 THERMOCONTACTEUR THERMAL SWITCH TS 80 1 2442001090
5 JOINT CUIVRE COPPER SEAL 13,4 X 17 X 1,5 1 2396013060
6 UNION FEMELLE ORFS FEMALE ORFS UNION 1"1/2BSPP - 2-12 ORFS 1 2501001750
7 COUDE MÂLE 90° ORFS 1"1/2BSPP - 2-12ORFS 1 2501001770
8 ROBINET VALVE 1"1/2 1 2505000760
9 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS BSPP 1-1/2 ORFS 2-12 1 2501001240
10 RACCORD FITTING DR TOUR- 1 BSPP1 7/16-12 1 2501000310
11 COUDE MALE 90° ELBOW MALE PIPE 1'BSPP/1'7/16 1 2369112710
12 ROBINET VALVE 1" 1 2505000770
13 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1' BSPP 1'7/16-12 1 2369112170
14 COUDE MÂLE 90° ORFS BSPP 3/4 ORFS 1-14 1 2501001330
15 COUDE MÂLE 90° ORFS (18) M3/4 BSPP 2 2369134450
16 UNION FEMELLE ORFS FEMALE ORFS UNION BSPP 3/4 ORFS 1 3/16-12 1 2501001380
17 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE 3/4'G-5B 1 2426602690
18 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 3/4' BSPP 1'3/16-12 1 2501000010
19 TÉ TOURNANT RENVERSÉ ROTATING CROSSTAIL 1 3/16-12UNF1 3/16-12UNF 1 2501000430
20 ECROU ORFS ORFS NUT 1 3/16-12UNF 1 2501000670
21 REDUCTION F/M REDUCTION F/M 1'3/16-12ORFS/11/16 1 2369112360
22 TE ORIENTABLE EGAL ORIENTABLE TEE 11/16 1 2369112280
23 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 11/16 1 2369111970
24 BOUCHON PLUG BSPP 3/4 1 2355901310
25 BOUCHON PLUG BSPP 1/2 1 2355901390
26 COUDE MÂLE 90° TOURNANT 1/2'BSPP/13/16 2 2501001100

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1

15
25
16 24

17 23
18 15
26
27
19 21 4 5
20 14
T1
13 22
12 11 10

6
9
8
7

3
159P251380.D
RÉSERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE B15
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 COUDE MÂLE 90° ORFS BSPP 1/2 ORFS 1-14 1 2501001320

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1

15
25
16 24

17 23
18 15
26
27
19 21 4 5
20 14
T1
13 22
12 11 10

6
9
8
7

3
159P251380.D
KIT RÉSERV. HYDRAULIQUE
B15-1
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR KIT
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RÉSERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR 1 159P236370
2 JOINT SEAL 1 152P227880
3 COUVERCLE DE RÉSERVOIR 1 152P227800
4 INDICATEUR DE NIVEAU 1 2421401580
5 BOUCHON DE REMPLISSAGE FILLING PLUG 1 2420203940
6 BOUCHON PLUG 3/4 G 1 2420203470
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 12 2351201050
8 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 12 2331231310
9 RONDELLE À DENTS TOOTH LOCK WASHER DEC 5 ZB 6 2351301060
10 VIS SCREW H M5X10-10 CL.8.8 ZB 6 2331231200

Haulotte Group HA41PX


8
7

3
10
9
2 5

159P236360.C 6
ENS RÉSERVOIR À CARBURANT
B16
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RÉSERVOIR GASOIL DIESEL RESERVOIR 166L 1 158P254900
2 VIS SCREW H M12X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231730
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 4 2351201100
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 12 ZB 4 2351112110
5 TUYAU PIPE 10MM 8m 2411902180
6 COLLIER DE SERRAGE TIGHTENING COLLAR Ø16,6 4 2389003710

Haulotte Group HA41PX


6
5
6

6 1
5
6

4 4
3 3
2
2
159P254930.A
RÉSERVOIR GASOIL
B16-1
DIESEL RESERVOIR166L
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RÉSERVOIR DE CARBURANT FUEL TANK 1 2326008770
2 BOUCHON DE REMPLISSAGE FILLING PLUG 1 2326008680
3 INSERT INSERT M12 4 2326008720
4 INSERT INSERT 1-2G 1 2326008710
5 DÉTECTEUR DE NIVEAU 1 2901003520
6 INSERT INSERT M18 1 2326008730
7 JOINT D'ÉTANCHÉITÉ SEALING RING Ø18 1 2326008750
8 BOUCHON DE VIDANGE DRAINAGE PLUG M18 1 2326008690
9 TUBE REFOULEMENT DISCHARGE TUBE Ø10 1 2326008790
10 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING Ø10 2 2326008760
11 TUBE D'ASPIRATION SUCTION TUBE Ø10 1 2326008780
12 BOUCHON OBTURATEUR PLUG 2P 1 2326008700
13 JOINT D'ÉTANCHÉITÉ SEALING RING 2P 1 2326008740

Haulotte Group HA41PX


9

10
12
1
2
13
11

10
5

3 3

7
3

158P254900.A
8
MOTEUR THERMIQUE B17
INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT MOTEUR THERMIQUE THERMAL MOTOR SUPPORT 1 158A147680
1-1 BAGUE À COLLERETTE 2 2390150230
2 AXE ARTICULATION HINGE PIN 1 158C168760
3 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø 8 LG 50 1 173D158320
4 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231330
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 2 2351201050
6 BROCHE SÉCU./SUP. MOTEUR 1 158C168790
7 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER LL 6 ZB 1 2351124050
8 BUTÉE CYLINDRIQUE 2 2420211080
9 PATIN SS SUPPORT MOTEUR PAD UNDER MOTOR SUPPORT 1 152C157480
10 CALE POUR SUPPORT HOLD FOR SUPPORT 1MM 1 152C168770
11 CALE CHOCK 3MM 1 152C168780
12 VIS SCREW CHC M10X40-32 CL.8,8 ZB 4 2308231920
13 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 11 2351201090
14 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 8 2341221080
15 BUTÉE/SUPPORT MOTEUR 1 158D166250
16 VIS SCREW CHC M8X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231690
17 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
18 RONDELLE WASHER TREP 4L Ø20 ZB 1 2351901290
19 VIS SCREW H M20X40-40 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331232700
20 MOTEUR THERMIQUE INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE 1 2431111140
21 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC SP 5326 4 2421906710
22 VIS SCREW H M12X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 10 2331231770
23 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 10 2351201100
24 ECROU NUT H M12 CL.10 DC 8 2700200100
25 VIS SCREW H M16X50-50 CL8.8 ZB 4 2331232280

Haulotte Group HA41PX


33
4
30 5
2 3

32

30 27
20 13 14
31 13
29

22
31 23
13 28
4
14 5
34
7

25 6
26

22
14 21
13
1

1-1

18
19 15
1716
10
11
9
12

159P254140.B
MOTEUR THERMIQUE B17
INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
26 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE CUVET M16 4 2351900010
27 SUPPORT ÉCHAPEMENT EXHAUST SUPPORT 1 158C168820
28 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 12 ZB 2 2351113110
29 SUPPORT ÉCHAPEMENT EXHAUST SUPPORT 1 158C174030
30 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 5 2331231560
31 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 10 ZB 5 2351113090
32 SILENCIEUX ÉCHAPPEMENT 1 2421906910
33 SANGLE SILENCIEUX ÉCHAP. EXHAUST SILENCER STRAP 2 158C168830
34 ACCÉLÉRATEUR S5569 & S5601 1 2441100200

Haulotte Group HA41PX


33
4
30 5
2 3

32

30 27
20 13 14
31 13
29

22
31 23
13 28
4
14 5
34
7

25 6
26

22
14 21
13
1

1-1

18
19 15
1716
10
11
9
12

159P254140.B
MOTEUR THERMIQUE B17-
INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE 20
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BOUCHON PLUG 1 2326005450
2 VENTILATEUR FAN 1 2326005490
3 POMPE PUMP 1 2324001180
4 FILTRE À AIR 1 2326007010
5 DURITE HOSE 1 2324001700
6 DURITE HOSE 1 2324001710
7 DÉMARREUR 1 2420402900
8 RADIATEUR RADIATOR 1 2421809810
9 ALTERNATEUR ALTERNATOR 1 2440105130
10 VOLANT COURONNE 1 2422205610
11 ARRÊT MOTEUR 1 2420105280
12 MANO CONTACT PRESSURE CONTROLLER 1 2441303640
13 INDICATEUR INDICATOR 1 2440904200
14 FILTRE A GASOIL DIESEL OIL FILTER 1 2427003070
15 FILTRE À HUILE 1 2427003080
16 FILTRE À AIR PRIMAIRE 1 2427003090
17 FILTRE À AIR SECONDAIRE 1 2427003100
18 POMPE INJECTION 1 2324002090

Haulotte Group HA41PX


B17-
ACCÉLÉRATEUR
34
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 EQUERRE DE FIXATION ANGLE BRACKET 1 2326008450
2 SOLÉNOÏDE FEMELLE 1 2326008490
3 CAPOT DE PROTECTION PROTECTIVE COVER 1 2326008480
4 ROTULE MÂLE 1 2326008470
5 ROTULE SOCKET 1 2326008460
6 VIS SCREW CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 5 2308231480
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 6 2351201050
8 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 8 2341221050
9 VIS SCREW CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB 1 2308231490

Haulotte Group HA41PX


9

5
8
6
4
7
8
8

3
8
7

2441100200.A
ENSEMBLE BATTERIE
B18
BATTERY UNIT
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT BATTERIE BATTERY SUPPORT 1 158C168840
2 VIS SCREW H M12X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231730
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 4 2351201100
4 BATTERIE DE DÉMARRAGE 12V - 155AH/900A 1 2901001210
5 BRIDE DE FIXATION FASTENING FLANGE 2 158P235190
6 VIS SCREW H M10X40-40 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231530
7 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 4 2351112090
8 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221510
9 COSSE BATTERIE + BATTERY + LUG 1 2440315660
10 PROTECTION COSSE BAT. BATTERY TERMINAL PROTECTION 1 2421609640
11 COSSE BATTERIE - BATTERY - LUG 1 2440315670
12 PROTECTION COSSE BAT. BATTERY TERMINAL PROTECTION 1 2421609650

Haulotte Group HA41PX


6 6

5
5
10

12
9
4
11

3
2

3
2
7

159P254540.A
ELECTRICITÉ TOURELLE
B19
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 TÔLE SUPPORT PUPITRE CONTROL PANEL SUPPORT PLATE 1 158B166120
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 4 2351112090
3 VIS SCREW H M10X30-26 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231760
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 2 2351201090
5 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221080
6 SUPPORT POUR RÉGLAGE HAU 2 158D169430
7 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231430
8 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
9 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 6 2351112070
10 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 8 2341221070
11 COFFRET TOURELLE TURNTABLE BOX 1 159P250330
12 RONDELLE À DENTS TOOTH LOCK WASHER DEC 8 ZB 4 2351301090
13 AVERTISSEUR BUZZER 12V 1 2440103250
14 MODULE ELECTRONIQUE 1 2441308810

Haulotte Group HA41PX


11 3
2
13
10
12
14 9
1

9
10 7
6 8

10
12

2
4
5

159P252910.C
ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS
B20
COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CONTREPOIDS CÔTÉ MOTEUR 1 159P242940
2 RONDELLE WASHER TREP 4L Ø30 ZB 6 2351901320
3 VIS SCREW H M30X80-66 CL.8.8 ZB 6 2301233540
4 CONTREPOIDS CÔTÉ RÉSERV. 1 159P249940
5 CHÂSSIS TOURELLE TURRET FRAME 1 159P232390

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2
3

3
2 2
3
3
2

1
159P250220.A
ENSEMBLE JOINT TOURNANT
B21
SWIVEL JOINT UNIT
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 JOINT TOURNANT REVOLVING JOINT S5577 1 2421003080
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2421694740
2 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE CUVET M12 4 2351902530
3 VIS SCREW H M12X50-30 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231960
4 VIS SCREW H M12X90-30 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301232040
5 ECROU NUT H M12 CL. 8 ZB 1 2341221090
6 PATTE D'ARRÊT STOP BRACKET 1 158C168590
7 RONDELLE À DENTS TOOTH LOCK WASHER DEC 6 ZB 2 2351301070
8 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231310
9 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE PACKING BOX G3/4" REF: F0620000 1 2901001260
10 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 3/4' BSPP 1'3/16-12 4 2501000010
11 TUBE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC TUBE Ø20X3 1 159P244180
12 TUBE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC TUBE Ø20X3 1 159P244190
13 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS BSPP 3/4 ORFS 13/16-16 6 2501001230
14 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 11/16 4 2369111970
15 COUDE À 90° TOURANT ORFS 13/16-16UNF 13/16-16UNF 1 2501000590
16 COUDE À 90° TOURNANT ORF 1 3/16-12 1 2369134460
17 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 11/16 1 2369112220
18 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 13/16 2 2369112230
19 TE ORIENTABLE EGAL ORIENTABLE TEE 13/16 1 2369112290
20 COLLECTEUR ÉLECTRIQUE 25 PISTES 1 2440308930

Haulotte Group HA41PX


3

10 12
14 9
14 11
10 10
Haulotte 13
J 13
4 17
14
5 13
10
15
18 16 13 14 7 8
18 1
13 6
13
19

159P250650.B 20
COURONNE D'ORIENTATION
B22
SLEW RING
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COURONNE D'ORIENTATION SLEW RING 1 2326008950
2 VIS SCREW H M16X100-38 CL.10.9 DC 63 2331239450
3 RONDELLE WASHER HV 16 DC 63 2351902910
4 RALLONGE POUR GRAISSEURS 2 158D169520
5 GRAISSEUR STANDARD 90° STANDARD LUBRICATOR 90 M8 X 125 2 2425241090
6 SUPPORT CAPTEUR SENSOR SUPPORT 1 158D169530
7 VIS SCREW H M10X50-26 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231800
8 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 2 2351201090
9 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221080
10 CAPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SENSOR 1 2440309370
11 AIMANT POUR CAPTEUR SENSOR MAGNET REF 300-790 2 2420105120
12 VIS SCREW FS M5X20 CL. 4.8 ZB 2 2303329070

Haulotte Group HA41PX


3 2

10
6
8 8
9 9
4
5
1

12
11 12
5 4 11

2
159P254590.A
ENSEMBLE DÉVERS
B23
TILT UNIT
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 DÉVERS TILT 4° 1 2901002710
2 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231310
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 3 2351201050
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 3 2351112050

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2

159P254550.A
POMPE EQUIPEMENT TRANS
B24
TRANS. EQUIPMENT PUMP
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ACCOUPLEMENT MOTEUR-POMP 1 2420104980
2 VIS SCREW H UNF 3/8"X 1"1/4-1" 8 2331239310
3 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 12 2331231560
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 12 2351201090
5 POMPE DE TRANSLATION TRAVEL PUMP S5338 1 2426210200
6 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS M33X2 ORFS 1 7/16-12 1 2501001300
7 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS M22X1.5 ORFS 1 3/16-12 1 2501001290
8 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE M18X1.5 UNF 13/16-1612 2 2369112200
9 PRISE DE PRESSION PRESSURE INLET M12 2 2421609600
10 VIS SCREW H M14X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331232030
11 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 14 ZB 2 2351201110
12 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER Z 14 ZB 2 2351121120
13 VIS SCREW CHC M10X30-30 CL.8,8 ZB 8 2308231900
14 POMPE À PISTON PISTON PUMP S5939 - CDC03011 1 2426210190
15 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS UNF 1-7/8-12 ORFS 2-12 1 2501001260
16 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1'5/16-12 UNF /1'3/16 1 2369111930
17 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 7/8 UNF /1' 1 2369111910
18 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS UNF 7/16-20 ORFS11/16-16 1 2501001250
19 VIS SCREW H M12X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231770
20 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 2 2351201100
21 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 12 ZB 2 2351112110

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1 1
2
5 6
13 1 1

4
3
17
7
11
9
12
15 9 8
8
10
18
14
21
20
19
16

159P262240.A
POMPE DE TRANSLATION
B24-5
TRAVEL PUMPS5338
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2421694660
2 ARBRE SHAFT 1 2420105350
3 POMPE DE CAVAGE 1 2421620610
4 COMMANDE COMPLETE 1 2420323890
4-1 BOBINE COIL 2 2440211000

Haulotte Group HA41PX


4-1 1
4 Haulotte

3 2

2426210200.A
POMPE À PISTON B24-
PISTON PUMP 14
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2421693930
2 JOINT SEAL 1 2421003280
3 RÉGULATION DFR 1 2421809510

Haulotte Group HA41PX


3 2

Haulotte
1

2426210190.A
RELAIS ET FUSIBLE
B25
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUP. CONTACT. ÉLECTROPPE ELECTRO-PUMP CONTACT SWITCH 1 158C168670
2 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231430
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 4 2351112070
5 CONTACTEUR DE PUISSANCE POWER SWITCH 1 2440318650
6 VIS SCREW H M5X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231210
7 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 5 ZB 2 2351112040
8 RONDELLE À DENTS TOOTH LOCK WASHER DEC 5 ZB 2 2351301060
9 ECROU NUT H M5 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221040
10 PORTE FUSIBLE FUSE HOLDER 1 2441608140
11 FUSIBLE FUSE 250 A 1 2440602480
12 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231330
13 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 2 2351112050
14 RONDELLE À DENTS TOOTH LOCK WASHER DEC 6 ZB 2 2351301070
15 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221050
16 CHÂSSIS TOURELLE TURRET FRAME 1 159P232390

Haulotte Group HA41PX


15
14
1
4
9 3
8 2
13
12

5
76
10
159P263690.A
11
BLOC DE SÉCURITÉ
B26
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VALVE DE SÉCURITÉ SAFETY VALVE 1 2420211130
2 COUDE MÂLE 90° TOURNANT 1/2'BSPP/13/16 3 2501001100
3 UNION FEMELLE ORFS FEMALE ORFS UNION BSPP 1/2 ORFS 13/16-16 1 2501001370
4 VALVE DE SÉQUENCE 1 2422205600
5 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/2'BSPP/13/16 2 2369112790
6 TE ORIENTABLE EGAL ORIENTABLE TEE 13/16 1 2369112290
7 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 13/16 1 2369112230
8 VIS SCREW H M8X70-22 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231730
9 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 2 2351112070
10 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221500

Haulotte Group HA41PX


8
9
2

5
7
2

2
10

159P262730.A
6
LIMITEUR DE PRESSION
B27
PRESSURE LIMITER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE LIMITER 1/2G 1 2421203430
2 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/2'BSPP/13/16 1 2369112790
3 BOUCHON PLUG BSPP 1/2 1 2355901390
4 TE ORIENTABLE EGAL ORIENTABLE TEE 13/16 1 2369112290
5 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 13/16 1 2369112230
6 COUDE À 90° TOURANT ORFS 13/16-16UNF 13/16-16UNF 1 2501000590
7 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 1 2501000830
8 TE ORIENTABLE EGAL ORIENTABLE TEE /1' 1 2369112300
9 VIS SCREW H M6X70-70 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231510
10 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 4 2351112050
11 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221050
12 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221490

Haulotte Group HA41PX


8

3 7

9 2
10 4
10
11

1
12
5

159P262770.A
VÉRIN TÉLESCOPAGE BRAS
B28
ARM TELESCOPING AIR CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VÉRIN TÉLESCOPAGE BRAS ARM TELESCOPING AIR CYLINDER N°1 1 159P235030
2 BLOC DE TÉLESCOPAGE 150B 1 2503000770
3 VIS SCREW CHC M10X100 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2308232020
4 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/2'BSPP/13/16 1 2369112790
5 TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE 13/16 1 2369112230
6 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 1 2501000830
7 PATIN DE FROTTEMENT FRICTION PAD 3 158D165810
8 PATIN DE FROTTEMENT FRICTION PAD 1 158D165820
9 VIS SCREW FHC M8X30-30 CL.10.9 DC 8 2307331720

Haulotte Group HA41PX


9
9 7
7

7
9
8
9

5 4

3 6

159P235020 a
VÉRIN TÉLESCOPAGE BRAS
B29
ARM TELESCOPING AIR CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VÉRIN TÉLESCOPAGE BRAS ARM TELESCOPING AIR CYLINDER N°2 1 159P234380
2 BLOC DE TÉLESCOPAGE 150B 1 2503000770
3 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/2'BSPP/13/16 1 2369112790
4 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 1 2501000830
5 VIS SCREW CHC M10X100 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2308232020
6 GALET ROLLER 1 159P236800
7 AXE PIN 1 158C167290
8 PLAQUETTE ARRÊT D'AXE PIN STOP PLATE 1 148D154600
9 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 2 2351201050
10 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231310
11 DEMI-AXE 1/2 AXIS 2 159P239730

Haulotte Group HA41PX


11

11

5
3
2 1
4

7
89
10
159P234400.B
ENSEMBLE BRAS
B30
ARM ASSY.
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAISSON EXTÉRIEUR 1 159P238350
1-1 BAGUE RING 2 2390190930
2 AXE VÉRIN DE LEVAGE 1 158C166450
3 PLAQUETTE ARRÊT D'AXE PIN STOP PLATE 1 158D165860
4 VIS SCREW H M16X45-38 CL8.8 ZB 4 2301235870
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 16 ZB 4 2351201120
6 AXE BRAS EXTÉRIEUR 2 159P239720
7 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE SP 1815 2 158D165710

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1
4
5
3

1-1

7
5
4

6
7
5
4
6

159P234220.E
ENSEMBLE BRAS B31
ARM ASSY. 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAISSON INTERMÉDIAIRE 1 159P231310
2 PATIN LATÉRAL SIDE PAD 8 159P234980
3 CALE CHOCK 2MM 12 158C168260
4 CALE/CAISSON WEDGE/CASE 4 158C165640
5 CALE CHOCK 1MM 12 158C168250
6 PATIN PAD 4 158C172200
7 CALE/CAISSON WEDGE/CASE 4 158C165670
8 VIS À BOUT PLAT FLAT-END SCREW HC M10-45 INOX A2 38 2316131270
9 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 44 2351201090
10 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 38 2341221080
11 PATIN HORIZONTAL HORIZONTAL PAD 180X60X20 4 158C172990
12 ROULEAU DE GUIDAGE GUIDE ROLL 2 159P239310
13 DOUILLE SOCKET 2 196D160360
14 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 2 2351112090
15 VIS SCREW H M10X40-26 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231780
16 SUPP. INTERRUPT/CAISSON SWITCH SUPPORT / CASE SP 1815 1 158C167170
17 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 6 2331231310
18 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 6 2351201050
19 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 4 2351112050
20 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221070
21 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 2 2351112070
22 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
23 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231420
24 CAPTEUR SENSOR 1 2901001850
25 SUPPORT CAPTEUR SENSOR SUPPORT 1 159P243110
26 CAPOT PROTEC INTERR/CAIS SWITCH PROTECTIVE COVER / CASE SP 1824/5090 1 158C167160

Haulotte Group HA41PX


7
6
34 5
22 33
17 19 21
10
23 27
9
25
18 8
22 76 33
21 5 34
20
22 56
21 20 24 7 23
16 26 4

36 11
35 3
5 4
67

5
6
7

11 1
3
2 4
3 5
4
5

6 7 28
29 54
30
31 3
6 2
32

15
6 14
12 7
13
6 5
10
9
8

159P234230.B
ENSEMBLE BRAS B31
ARM ASSY. 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø16 X 15 2 2389001550
28 PATIN DE FIXATION FIXING PAD 2 158D165800
29 CALE FIXATION VÉRIN 2MM 2 158D169550
30 CALE FIXATION VÉRIN 1MM 2 158D169540
31 BRIDE DE FIXATION FASTENING FLANGE 2 158D165790
32 VIS SCREW H M10X65-26 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231830
33 PLAQ. ARRÊT 1/2 AXE VÉRI CYLINDER HALF-PIN STOP PLATE 2 159P247820
34 VIS SCREW FHC M6X16-16 CL.10.9 DC 8 2307233200
35 AIMANT POUR CAPTEUR SENSOR MAGNET S6107 5 2901001860
36 VIS SCREW FHC M4X16-16 CL.10.9 DC 5 2307233220

Haulotte Group HA41PX


7
6
34 5
22 33
17 19 21
10
23 27
9
25
18 8
22 76 33
21 5 34
20
22 56
21 20 24 7 23
16 26 4

36 11
35 3
5 4
67

5
6
7

11 1
3
2 4
3 5
4
5

6 7 28
29 54
30
31 3
6 2
32

15
6 14
12 7
13
6 5
10
9
8

159P234230.B
ENSEMBLE BRAS
B32
ARM ASSY.
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAISSON INTÉRIEUR 1 159P239560
1-1 BAGUE RING S5717 10011580 2 2390190950
2 AXE TÊT BRAS/PIÈCE LIAIS 1 158C166470
3 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø20 LG 180 1 158D165730
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 20 ZB 1 2351201140
5 VIS SCREW H M20X55-46 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301232770
6 AXE VÉRIN RELEVAGE FLÈCH 1 159P239610
7 VIS SCREW H M16X180-44 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301232530
8 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M16 CL. 8 ZB 1 2349221540
9 AXE VÉRIN TÉLESCOPAGE N°2 1 159P239670
10 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø12 LG 80 1 178D161200
11 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 1 2351201100
12 VIS SCREW H M12X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231770
13 AXE VÉRIN COMPENSATION 1 159P239710
14 PLAQUETTE ARRÊT D'AXE PIN STOP PLATE 1 158D165860
15 VIS SCREW H M16X45-38 CL8.8 ZB 2 2301235870
16 PATIN DE BASE POINT FIXE 1 158C174350
17 PLAT DE SERRAGE FLEXIBLE HOSE TIGHTENING IRON 1 158C174340
18 PATIN DE SERRAGE TIGHTENING PAD 2 159P247850
19 PLAT DE SERRAGE TIGHTENING IRON 1 158C174320
20 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 3 2351201070
21 VIS SCREW H M8X80-22 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301231750
22 VIS SCREW H M8X55-55 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331235500
23 AIMANT POUR CAPTEUR SENSOR MAGNET S6107 5 2901001860
24 VIS SCREW FHC M4X16-16 CL.10.9 DC 5 2307233220

Haulotte Group HA41PX


7

6
8

2 34
5
24
23
10
9 11
12

13
1-1

14
15
16
20 17
22
18
1
19
20
21

159P234240.D
CHAÎNE PORTE-CÂBLE B33
1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BARRETTE DE FIXATION FIXING BAR 1 159P235480
2 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231560
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 2 2351201090
4 AXE SÉCURITÉ CHAINE 1 158D168770
5 GOUPILLE FENDUE SPLIT PIN V 4X36 2 2352101190
6 GOULOTTE TRUNKING 1 159P246270
7 CHAÎNE PORTE-CÂBLE 1 2326001950
8 VIS SCREW CHC M6X25-25 CL.8,8 ZB 8 2308231500
9 SERRE FLEXIBLE HOSE CLAMP 1 159P252070
10 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 2 2351112050
11 GUIDAGE FLEXIBLE HOSE GUIDE 6 159P252080
12 VIS SCREW CHC M5X50-22 CL.8,8 ZB 8 2308231380
13 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 6 2349221490
14 CAPTEUR DE LONGUEUR LENGTH SENSOR 1 2901001300
15 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231310
16 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 4 2351201050
17 ENTRETOISE BRACE 1 159P246350
18 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 5 ZB 2 2351112040
19 RESSORT SPRING Ø32 ØFIL2.5 LG160 1 2421801540
20 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221480
21 VIS SCREW CHC M4X35-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231220
22 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
23 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX 13/7 - S020246 1 2441613010
24 INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SWITCH D4D-1520N 1 2440901490
25 VIS SCREW FS M5X20 CL. 4.8 ZB 1 2303329070
26 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221510

Haulotte Group HA41PX


12

18
17

9
12

11 8
12

11
12

11

13 6
10

7
5
32
33
15
16
1 13
2 5
3
2
4
8

14

26 25
29
20 30
28 19
24
27
23
159P262430.A 31 2221
CHAÎNE PORTE-CÂBLE B33
2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 VIS SCREW H M10X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231510
28 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 10 ZB 1 2351113090
29 PATIN PAD 1 150D166260
30 AXE DE COMMANDE CONTROL PIN 1 158C172870
31 SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR SWITCH SUPPORT 1 158B168800
32 ENTRETOISE BRACE 1 159P268200
33 VIS POÊLIER FENDUE SLOTTED SCREW RLS M6X16 CL.4.8 ZB 2 2420202920

Haulotte Group HA41PX


12

18
17

9
12

11 8
12

11
12

11

13 6
10

7
5
32
33
15
16
1 13
2 5
3
2
4
8

14

26 25
29
20 30
28 19
24
27
23
159P262430.A 31 2221
CHAÎNE PORTE-CÂBLE
B34
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221490
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 6 ZB 4 2351123050
3 VIS SCREW CHC M6X25-25 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231500
4 VIS SCREW H M6X30-18 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231440
5 CHAÎNE PORTE-CÂBLE 1 2326001990
6 COLLIER SÉRIE DOUBLE 320/23 -PP GD-AS 3 2700300160
7 GUIDAGE FLEXIBLE HOSE GUIDE 2 159P248540
8 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 22 2351112050
9 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 22 2351201050
10 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 22 2331231310
11 VIS SCREW H M8X60-22 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231710
12 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221500
13 CAPOT PROTECTION VÉRIN 1 159P248530
14 CAPOT PROTECTION VÉRIN 3 159P248520

Haulotte Group HA41PX


10
10 9
9
8 8
14

14

10
14
9
8
7
13

12
10
9 1 6
8 11

2
3
11
6 5

1
7
12
6 2
4

159P262480.A
COTÉ PATIN B35
1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BARRETTE DE FIXATION FIXING BAR 1 159P240690
2 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 13 2351201070
3 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 6 2331231430
4 PATIN DE GUIDAGE GUIDE PAD 2 159P246440
5 VIS SCREW FHC M10X25-25 CL.10.9 DC 4 2337331030
6 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 20 2351201090
7 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 20 2341221080
8 VIS À BOUT PLAT FLAT-END SCREW HC M10-35 INOX A2 8 2316132240
9 CALE CHOCK 2MM 6 158C168260
10 CALE CHOCK 1MM 6 158C168250
11 PATIN LATÉRAL SIDE PAD 4 159P234980
12 VIS À BOUT PLAT FLAT-END SCREW HC M10-45 INOX A2 12 2316131270
13 CALE/CAISSON WEDGE/CASE 2 158C165670
14 CALE/CAISSON WEDGE/CASE 2 158C165640
15 PATIN PAD 2 158C172200
16 PATIN HORIZONTAL HORIZONTAL PAD 180X60X20 2 158C172990
17 VIS SCREW H M8X80-22 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301231750
18 VIS SCREW H M8X10-10 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231410
19 EQUERRE DE BUTÉE 1 159P242430
20 TÔLE DE GUIDAGE GUIDE PLATE 1 159P248940
21 PATIN DE SERRAGE TIGHTENING PAD 2 159P247850
22 PLAT DE SERRAGE TIGHTENING IRON 1 158C174320
23 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221500
24 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 2 2351112070
25 VIS SCREW H M8X45-22 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231680
26 PLAT DE SERRAGE FLEXIBLE HOSE TIGHTENING IRON 1 158C174340

Haulotte Group HA41PX


16
10
9
12

11
10
9
8

6
7
5

8
4 9
10
76 11
18 2
19 3
29 7
2 6
2
3 1 12
27 2 13
26 3
25 23 14
24
2
3 15

21
21
22
2
17

20
2
28
159P262780.A
COTÉ PATIN B35
2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 PATIN DE BASE POINT FIXE 1 158C174350
28 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231400
29 SUPPORT FLEXIBLES HOSE SUPPORT 1 159P248960

Haulotte Group HA41PX


16
10
9
12

11
10
9
8

6
7
5

8
4 9
10
76 11
18 2
19 3
29 7
2 6
2
3 1 12
27 2 13
26 3
25 23 14
24
2
3 15

21
21
22
2
17

20
2
28
159P262780.A
EXTRÉMITÉ CAISSON
B36
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 EMBASE BASE 2 2901001660
2 RIVET RIVET TP AL Ø4,8X16 2 2421808860
3 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø16 X 15 1 2389001550
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 4 2351201050
5 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231310
6 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 4 2351112050
7 CAPOT PROTEC INTERR/CAIS SWITCH PROTECTIVE COVER / CASE SP 1824/5090 1 158C167160
8 CAPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SENSOR 1 2440309370
9 SUPPORT CAPTEUR SENSOR SUPPORT 1 159P242480
10 VIS À BOUT PLAT FLAT-END SCREW HC M10-45 INOX A2 18 2316131270
11 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 18 2341221080
12 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 18 2351201090
13 CALE CHOCK 2MM 6 158C168260
14 CALE CHOCK 1MM 6 158C168250
15 PATIN LATÉRAL SIDE PAD 4 159P234980
16 CALE/CAISSON WEDGE/CASE 2 158C165670
17 CALE/CAISSON WEDGE/CASE 2 158C165640
18 PATIN PAD 2 158C172200
19 PATIN HORIZONTAL HORIZONTAL PAD 180X60X20 2 158C172990

Haulotte Group HA41PX


11

12

10
1
16 15 2
18
17

18
8
15
19 9 7
12
15 11 6 3
14 4 6
13 12 4
5
10 5

11
19

14

13

10

159P262500.A
PIVOT
B37
PIVOT
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VIS SCREW CHC M4X35-20 CL.8,8 ZB 4 2308231220
2 VIS SCREW CHC M4X50-20 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2308231260
3 CAPTEUR D'ANGLE ANGLE SENSOR 2 2901001500
4 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231420
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
6 DOIGT D'INDEXAGE INDEXING PIN 1 159P239970
6-1 BAGUE RING 1 2390150870
7 SUPPORT CAPTEUR SENSOR SUPPORT 1 159P236970
8 BIELLETTE LINK ROD 1 159P258660
9 BIELLETTE LINK ROD 165 MM 1 159P258650
10 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 3 2351112070
11 PALIER CLIPS CLIP BEARING 2 2326005480
12 VIS SCREW CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231490
13 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221490
14 AXE DE BIELLETTE CONNECTING ROD AXLE 1 157P242420
15 VIS SCREW CHC M8X30-28 CL.8,8 ZB 1 2308231710
16 ANNEAU ÉLASTIQUE ARBRE 8X0,8 1 2479001190
17 PATIN DE FIXATION FIXING PAD 2 158D165800
18 CALE FIXATION VÉRIN 2MM 2 158D169550
19 CALE FIXATION VÉRIN 1MM 2 158D169540
20 BRIDE DE FIXATION FASTENING FLANGE 2 158D165790
21 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 4 2351201090
22 VIS SCREW H M10X90-26 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231880

Haulotte Group HA41PX


22 16
21 10
13
20
11
19 10
18 8 15
17 14 11
3 9
22 13 10
12
21
20 12
1
19 SL5

18
17

6
2
7 6-1
5
4
3
1

SL6

159P262610.A
PIÈCE LIAISON BRAS/FLÈCH
B38
ARM/BOOM LINK PART
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PIÈCE LIAISON BRAS/FLÈCH ARM/BOOM LINK PART 1 159P231260
2 TÔLE/PIÈCE DE LIAISON PLATE / LINK PART 1 158C170910
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
4 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231400
5 SUPPORT FLEXIBLES HOSE SUPPORT 2 158C173520
6 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 8 2351112090
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 8 2351201090
8 VIS SCREW H M10X30-26 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2301231760
9 EMBASE BASE 2 2901001660
10 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 614 BS 2 2421803190
11 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø44 X 20 2 2389003770
12 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø35 X 25 1 2389004080
13 VIS SCREW H M6X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231360
14 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 2 2351112050
15 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221490

Haulotte Group HA41PX


11
12
14
15
11
14
15

13

13

2
8
7
6
5
4 3

9
10

9
10

5
6 1
7
8

159P263050.A
VÉRIN COMP. PCE LIAISON
B39
LINK PART COMPENSATION AIR CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VÉRIN COMP. PIÈCE LIAISO LINK PART COMPENSATION AIR 1 159P239010
1-1 BAGUE RING S5717 708040 1 2390190930
2 VALVE DE SÉCURITÉ SAFETY VALVE 1 2420211150
3 VIS SCREW CHC M8X55-28 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2330002150
4 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/4' BSPP 9/16-18 1 2369111940
5 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 1 2501000830
6 COUDE MÂLE 90° TOURNANT 1/2'BSPP/13/16 1 2501001100

Haulotte Group HA41PX


6
5
3

4
2 1-1

1-1

159P262750.A
VÉRIN DE LEVAGE BRAS
B40
ARM LIFT CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VÉRIN DE LEVAGE BRAS ARM LIFT CYLINDER 1 159P239260
1-1 BAGUE RING S5717 708040 1 2390190930
2 VALVE DE SÉCURITÉ SAFETY VALVE 1 2503001620
3 VIS SCREW CHC M8X55-28 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2330002150
4 RACCORD FITTING 1 2501001050
5 RACCORD FITTING 1 2501001060
6 COUDE À 90° TOURNANT ORF 9/16-18 UNF 1 2501001170
7 TE ORIENTABLE EGAL ORIENTABLE TEE /1' 1 2369112300
8 COUDE MÂLE 90° TOURNANT ORFS 1-14 2 2501001350
9 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/4' BSPP 9/16-18 2 2369111940
10 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 2 2501000830
11 COUDE À 90° TOURANT ORFS 11/16-16UNF 11/16-16UNF 1 2501000950

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1-1
1

2
9

9
6
10
3
10

7
1-1 8
4 8
5

11

159P262410.A
HYDRAULIQUE TOURELLE B41
TURRET HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" LG2400 S5469 1 2502006270
2 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/4" LG1100 S5469 1 2502006180
3 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE 3/8"-DC90-1SC-ORFS 2 2502004620
4 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1750 S5469 1 2502006360
5 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" LG2170 S5469 1 2502004120
6 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 5/8P - LG2030 S5469 1 2502006210
7 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 5/8 LG1050 S5469 1 2502006230
8 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/4" LG1500 S5469 1 2502006160
9 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG420 S5469 1 2502006400
10 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG550 S5469 2 2502005640
11 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1300 S5469 1 2502006370
12 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/4" LG1150 S5469 1 2502006170
13 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG640 S5469 1 2502006380
14 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 5/8" LG1900 S5469 1 2502006220
15 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1250 S5469 1 2502004030
16 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1"1/2 LG1900 S5469 1 2502006120
17 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1" LG2420 S5469 1 2502006130
18 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 5/8" LG2500 S5469 1 2502006200
19 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" LG1500 S5469 1 2502006300
20 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" LG950 S5469 1 2502006330
21 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/4" LG2200 S5469 1 2502006140
22 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE 2 2502001480
23 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG1900 S5469 1 2502006350
24 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/4" LG1670 S5469 2 2502006150
25 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG1250 S5469 1 2502006420
26 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 5/8" LG950 S5469 2 2502006240

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2 3 Orientation tourelle
Turret slewing drive
4
1 Electrovanne télescopage
26
Telescoping electrovalve
Distributeur proportionnelle
Proportional valves
9 Electrovanne levage bras
Arm lifting electrovalve
Bloc mouvement
Bloc mouvements

5 3 10
6 25
7
8

Joint tournant hydraulique Commande manuel 11 27


Hydraulic swivel Manual control

Filtre pompe équipement


Réservoir Equipment pump filter
Tank

Groupe de secours
15 Auxiliary unit
Filtre pompe translation
Drive pump filter 14
23
24
10
Vérin levage bras
Pompe translation Arm lifting cylinder
Drive pump

22 22 12
19
21 20 13
24
Pompe équipement
Equipment pump
18 17

16
159P270230.A
HYDRAULIQUE TOURELLE B41
TURRET HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG3000 S5469 1 2502006430

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2 3 Orientation tourelle
Turret slewing drive
4
1 Electrovanne télescopage
26
Telescoping electrovalve
Distributeur proportionnelle
Proportional valves
9 Electrovanne levage bras
Arm lifting electrovalve
Bloc mouvement
Bloc mouvements

5 3 10
6 25
7
8

Joint tournant hydraulique Commande manuel 11 27


Hydraulic swivel Manual control

Filtre pompe équipement


Réservoir Equipment pump filter
Tank

Groupe de secours
15 Auxiliary unit
Filtre pompe translation
Drive pump filter 14
23
24
10
Vérin levage bras
Pompe translation Arm lifting cylinder
Drive pump

22 22 12
19
21 20 13
24
Pompe équipement
Equipment pump
18 17

16
159P270230.A
HYDRAULIQUE
B42
HYDRAULICS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2 LG20550 S5469 1 2502006030
2 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" LG2950 S5469 1 2502006260
3 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2 LG21050 S5469 1 2502006010
4 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2 LG20900 S5469 1 2502006020
5 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 5/8" LG1420 S5469 1 2502004230
6 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2P - LG1450 S5469 1 2502004070
7 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4 LG20850 S5469 1 2502006070
8 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" LG7950 S5469 1 2502006250
9 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 5/8" LG950 S5469 1 2502006240
10 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 5/8P - LG8850 S5469 1 2502006190
11 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4 LG20250 S5469 1 2502006080
12 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 5/8" LG20200 S5469 1 2502005990
13 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG23250 S5469 4 2502006040

Haulotte Group HA41PX


Distributeur proportionnelle
Proportional valves 13

2 3
1
13
Bloc mouvement
Bloc mouvements

13
Vérin levage bras
Arm lifting cylinder
Bloc de sécurité
4 Sécurity bloc 13

Vérin compensation
5
Link part compensation air cylinder
6
Electrovanne levage bras
Arm lifting electrovalve

Limiteur de pression
Pressure limiter

12
7

11

Vérin telescopage bras n° 1


8
Arm telescoping air cylinder n° 1 Electrovanne télescopage
Telescoping electrovalve

Vérin télescopage bras n° 2


9 Arm telescoping air cylinder n° 2
10
159P270250.A
CÂBLAGE
B43
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BOÎTIER 2X1 1 2440203330
2 DOUILLE SOCKET 2 2440404030

Haulotte Group HA41PX


Détecteur réservoir
Tank detector

1-2

159P256610.A
ENSEMBLE FAISCEAUX
B44
BUNDLES
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FAISCEAU TOURELLE/NACELL 1 159P250340

Haulotte Group HA41PX


CÂBLAGE JOINT TOURNANT
B45
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BOÎTIER 9X1 1 2440203150
2 DOUILLE SOCKET 28 2440404030
3 BOÎTIER 12X1 1 2440203090
4 EMBOUT END FITTING 23 2440502250
5 COSSE LUG Ø4 ( FICHE ) 2 2440305570
6 BOÎTIER 2X1 6 2440203330
7 BOÎTIER FEMELLE 1 2440203630
8 BROCHES POUR BOITIER REF 4 2440208040
9 COSSE RONDE ROUGE RED ROUND TERMINAL DIA 5 1 2440313610
10 CÂBLE 1MM2 1.5 2440301550
11 COSSE RONDE JAUNE YELLOW ROUND TERMINAL Ø5 1 2440305950
12 COSSE DOUILLE CYLINDRIQU 1 2440305560

Haulotte Group HA41PX


INSCRIRE CE NUMERO SUR LES PRISES N° FIL / N° EQUIPO
WRITE THIS NUMBER ON CONNECTOR WIRE Number
42 120
15
3150 500
308 307
807B
232
11 1 / 120
2 / 120
807 121 3 / 121
A
306
6-2 5 4 / 121
0 5/0
304
1-2 218A
37 6 / 304
7 / 306
8 / 818

5
9 / 814B
AB VERS CABLAGE PORTE 10 / 807A
DE 1 A 30 8
TO DOOR WIRING 11 / 307
From 1 to 30 818 813
814
47
258 12 / 814A
A 13 / 813
814
3-2 251 257
14 / 601
8-7

3150
B
907 15 / 201
814C 242 256
VERS PLAN 201
16 / 242
CABLAGE PORTE 601
309 255 17 / 257
TO DOOR WIRING 18 / 258

500
19 / 232
C4 VERS YV40 20 / -
309
To YV40 21 / 251
607

12 201 6-2 22 / 218A


23 / 255
24 / 256
VERS CABLAGE N2
25 / -
C3 VERS YV38 26 / -
814C
To YV38
27 / -
28 / -

4
201
29 / -

6-2 30 / -

10 C2 VERS YV36
807B
To YV36 6-2
201
N° FIL
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
WIRE Num
VIS FU7
814B

807A

814A
304
306

818

307

813
601

201

N° EQUIPO FU7 screw


0

EQUIPO Num
9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18


cof
Cô fre
té t to
co ure
ffre lle
t ch
N° FIL
2 4 ass Tu
16 17 18 19 21 22 23 24 1 3
is rre
WIRE Num
Fra tb
ox
218A

me sid
242

257

258
232

251

255

256

120
121

N° EQUIPO
EQUIPO Num
bo e
xs
i de
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

159P254260.A
CÂBLAGE
B46
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BOÎTIER 2X1 1 2440203330
2 DOUILLE SOCKET 2 2440404030

Haulotte Group HA41PX


Détecteur SQ42
SQ42 detector

1-2

159P256620.A
CÂBLAGE DÉVERS
B47
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BOÎTIER 1 2440203170
2 DOUILLE SOCKET 3 2440404030
3 GAINE SHEATH 2.6 2901000960

Haulotte Group HA41PX


ITE
C / WH
N
BLA
NOIR / BLACK
ROU
GE
/ RE
D

Détecteur de dévers
Tilt detector

3
1-2

159P254320.A
FLÈCHE TÉLESCOPIQUE
C
TELESCOPIC BOOM
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 ENSEMBLE FLÈCHE
2 VERIN TELESCOPAGE TELESCOPIC ACTION JACK
3 ENSEMBLE FLÈCHE
4 ENSEMBLE FLÈCHE
5 ENSEMBLE CHAÎNE
6 HYDRAULIQUE FLÈCHE HYDRAULIC FUNCTIONING OF JIB
7 ENSEMBLE FAISCEAUX BUNDLES

Haulotte Group HA41PX


5
1

4
ENSEMBLE FLÈCHE C1
1/4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAISSON EXTÉRIEUR 1 159P239990
2 PATIN HORIZONTAL HORIZONTAL PAD 180X60X20 4 158C172990
3 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 20 2341221080
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 24 2351201090
5 VIS À BOUT PLAT FLAT-END SCREW HC M10-45 INOX A2 12 2316131270
6 CALE CHOCK 2MM 8 158C168260
7 CALE CHOCK 1MM 8 158C168250
8 PATIN LATÉRAL SIDE PAD 4 159P234980
9 VIS À BOUT PLAT FLAT-END SCREW HC M10-35 INOX A2 8 2316132240
10 SUPPORT CAPTEUR SENSOR SUPPORT 1 159P240430
11 CAPTEUR DE LONGUEUR LENGTH SENSOR 1 2901001300
12 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 12 2351201050
13 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 12 2331231310
14 VIS SCREW H M10X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231540
15 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 6 2349221510
16 DOIGT D'INDEXAGE INDEXING PIN 1 159P239970
16-1 BAGUE RING 1 2390150870
17 SUPPORT CAPTEUR SENSOR SUPPORT 1 159P236970
18 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 22 2351201070
19 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 20 2331231420
20 CAPTEUR D'ANGLE ANGLE SENSOR 2 2901001500
21 VIS SCREW CHC M4X35-20 CL.8,8 ZB 8 2308231220
22 VIS SCREW CHC M4X50-20 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2308231260
23 CAPOT DE PROTECTION PROTECTIVE COVER 1 159P240790
24 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 9 2351112070
25 AXE PIED DE FLÈCHE 1 159P240450

Haulotte Group HA41PX


30 12 13
41
3 31 30 12 13
4 40
5 6
8 76 7 2
65 7
6
2 21
33
36
3 19 34
24 30
38 39 9 4 37 12 13 31
60 32
59 29
4 18 18 35
66 32 58 30 12 13
35 36 57
34
1 50 21
61 53 33
55 54
56 55
24
56
62
63
11 64
14
12 10
13 86
73 74 75 19
18
72
88
89 15 90 87
15 85 73
88
77
18
91
4 46 45 49 19
67 90 46
22 33 47
75 33 48
92 24 42 19
74 93 32 78 43 18
34 91 83 43 88
73 44 44
84 21
68 25 83 20
69 84 76
70 76-1
28 27 26

16-1 16 17 18 19 20
71
79
24 18 19
82 81 80
67
22 21 23
73 74 75

75
68 74
159P234710.A 69 73
70
ENSEMBLE FLÈCHE C1
2/4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
26 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE SP 1815 1 158D165710
27 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 16 ZB 1 2351201120
28 VIS SCREW H M16X45-38 CL8.8 ZB 1 2301235870
29 SUPP. INTERRUPT/CAISSON SWITCH SUPPORT / CASE SP 1815 1 158C167170
30 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 8 2351112050
31 CAPOT PROTEC INTERR/CAIS SWITCH PROTECTIVE COVER / CASE SP 1824/5090 2 158C167160
32 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 6 2349221480
33 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 8 2351112030
34 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX 13/7 - S020246 3 2441613010
35 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221070
36 INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SWITCH D4D-1520N 2 2440901490
37 SUP RÉGL INT./EXTENS EXT ADJUSTMENT SWITCH SUPPORT / SP 1815 1 158C167190
38 EMBASE BASE 1 2901001660
39 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 614 BS 1 2421803190
40 SUPPORT CAPTEUR SENSOR SUPPORT 1 159P242480
41 CAPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SENSOR 1 2440309370
42 BIELLETTE LINK ROD 1 159P243320
43 VIS SCREW CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231490
44 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221490
45 BIELLETTE LINK ROD 150MM 1 159P244460
46 PALIER CLIPS CLIP BEARING 2 2326005480
47 AXE DE BIELLETTE CONNECTING ROD AXLE 1 157P242420
48 ANNEAU ÉLASTIQUE ARBRE 8X0,8 1 2479001190
49 VIS SCREW CHC M8X25-25 CL.8,8 ZB 1 2308231700
51 AXE ÉPAULÉ PALONNIER 3 158D168820
52 TIRANT PALONNIER LIFTING BEAM TIE ROD 1 158B169010

Haulotte Group HA41PX


30 12 13
41
3 31 30 12 13
4 40
5 6
8 76 7 2
65 7
6
2 21
33
36
3 19 34
24 30
38 39 9 4 37 12 13 31
60 32
59 29
4 18 18 35
66 32 58 30 12 13
35 36 57
34
1 50 21
61 53 33
55 54
56 55
24
56
62
63
11 64
14
12 10
13 86
73 74 75 19
18
72
88
89 15 90 87
15 85 73
88
77
18
91
4 46 45 49 19
67 90 46
22 33 47
75 33 48
92 24 42 19
74 93 32 78 43 18
34 91 83 43 88
73 44 44
84 21
68 25 83 20
69 84 76
70 76-1
28 27 26

16-1 16 17 18 19 20
71
79
24 18 19
82 81 80
67
22 21 23
73 74 75

75
68 74
159P234710.A 69 73
70
ENSEMBLE FLÈCHE C1
3/4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
53 PLAQUE PALONNIER LIFTING BEAM PLATE 1 158C173530
54 CAME DÉTECTION CASSE 1 158B169180
55 ANNEAU ÉLASTIQUE ARBRE 15X1 3 2472001320
56 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231430
57 RONDELLE RESSORT CONIQUE CONICAL SPRING WASHER 20,4-50-2,5 8 2351401470
58 ECROU NUT H M20 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221130
59 BLOCAGE ROT. PALONNIER LIFTING BEAM ROTATION BLOCKAGE 1 158C167620
60 VIS SCREW H M8X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231440
61 CHAPE CLEVIS 2 158D166130
62 CACHE PALONNIER BAS BOTTOM LIFTING BEAM COVER PLATE 1 158B165720
63 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 5 ZB 4 2351201040
64 VIS SCREW H M5X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231210
65 PATIN INCLINE CHAÎNE CHAIN TILT PAD 1 158C168120
66 VIS SCREW H M10X22-22 CL8.8 ZB 2 2301235990
67 VÉRIN DE RELEVAGE FLÈCHE JIB RAISING JACK 2 158C165540
68 VALVE DE SÉCURITÉ SAFETY VALVE 2 2422205230
69 VIS SCREW CHC M8X55-28 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2330002150
70 COUDE MÂLE 90° TOURNANT 1/2'BSPP/13/16 4 2501001100
71 AXE VÉRIN DE LEVAGE 1 158C166510
72 VIS SCREW H M16X170-44 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2331239490
73 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M16 CL. 8 ZB 5 2349221540
74 BAGUE D'ARRÊT 4 158D165870
75 VIS SCREW H M16X120-38 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301232480
76 VÉRIN ÉMETTEUR COMPEN. COMPENSATION OUTPUT CYLINDER 1 158B165530
76-1 BAGUE RING S5717 404820 4 2390190960
77 AXE VÉRIN ÉMET. COMPENS. 1 158C166530

Haulotte Group HA41PX


30 12 13
41
3 31 30 12 13
4 40
5 6
8 76 7 2
65 7
6
2 21
33
36
3 19 34
24 30
38 39 9 4 37 12 13 31
60 32
59 29
4 18 18 35
66 32 58 30 12 13
35 36 57
34
1 50 21
61 53 33
55 54
56 55
24
56
62
63
11 64
14
12 10
13 86
73 74 75 19
18
72
88
89 15 90 87
15 85 73
88
77
18
91
4 46 45 49 19
67 90 46
22 33 47
75 33 48
92 24 42 19
74 93 32 78 43 18
34 91 83 43 88
73 44 44
84 21
68 25 83 20
69 84 76
70 76-1
28 27 26

16-1 16 17 18 19 20
71
79
24 18 19
82 81 80
67
22 21 23
73 74 75

75
68 74
159P234710.A 69 73
70
ENSEMBLE FLÈCHE C1
4/4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
78 GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE FLEXIBLE PIN E 10-60 1 2352212790
79 AXE VÉRIN ÉMET. COMPENS. 1 158C166540
80 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø12 LG 80 1 178D161200
81 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 1 2351201100
82 VIS SCREW H M12X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231770
83 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 9/16 2 2369111950
84 TE ORIENTABLE EGAL /9/16 9/16 2 2369112270
85 AXE TIGE VÉRIN TÉLES. 1 158C168090
86 VIS SCREW H M12X100-30 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301232050
87 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M12 CL. 8 ZB 1 2349221520
88 CACHE DISQUE DISK COVER 4 158D165970
89 SUPPORT CONTACTEUR CONTACT SWITCH SUPPORT 1 158C170460
90 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 4 2351112090
91 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231560
92 SUPPORT CONTACTEUR CONTACT SWITCH SUPPORT 1 158C170450
93 INTERRUPTEUR POSITION POSITION SWITCH 1 2440901520

Haulotte Group HA41PX


30 12 13
41
3 31 30 12 13
4 40
5 6
8 76 7 2
65 7
6
2 21
33
36
3 19 34
24 30
38 39 9 4 37 12 13 31
60 32
59 29
4 18 18 35
66 32 58 30 12 13
35 36 57
34
1 50 21
61 53 33
55 54
56 55
24
56
62
63
11 64
14
12 10
13 86
73 74 75 19
18
72
88
89 15 90 87
15 85 73
88
77
18
91
4 46 45 49 19
67 90 46
22 33 47
75 33 48
92 24 42 19
74 93 32 78 43 18
34 91 83 43 88
73 44 44
84 21
68 25 83 20
69 84 76
70 76-1
28 27 26

16-1 16 17 18 19 20
71
79
24 18 19
82 81 80
67
22 21 23
73 74 75

75
68 74
159P234710.A 69 73
70
CAISSON EXTÉRIEUR C1-1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE RING S5717 758550 2 2390190920
2 COLLIER SÉRIE DOUBLE SP 112/12 -PP GD-AS 2 2389002520
3 COLLIER SÉRIE DOUBLE SP 217.2/17.2 -PP GD-AS 2 2700300180
4 COLLIER SÉRIE DOUBLE SP 106/06 -PP GD-AS 1 2700300210
5 COLLIER SÉRIE DOUBLE SP 213.5/13.5 -PP GD-AS 2 2700300280
6 COLLIER SÉRIE STANDARD SP 112 -PP DP-AS 1 2700300340
7 COLLIER SÉRIE STANDARD SP 108 -PP DP-AS 1 2700300350

Haulotte Group HA41PX


5

3
1

159P239990.H
VERIN RELEVAGE FLECHE
C1-67
JIB RAISUING JACK
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2421694510
2 BAGUE RING S5717 4 2390190930

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2
1 Haulotte

158C165540.F
VERIN TELESCOPAGE C2
TELESCOPIC ACTION JACK 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VERIN TELESCOPAGE TELESCOPIC ACTION JACK 1 159P235250
2 EMBOUT VÉRIN 1 159P235420
3 GOUPILLE FENDUE SPLIT PIN V 4X36 2 2352101190
4 AXE SÉCURITÉ CHAINE 1 158D168770
5 VIS SCREW FHC M10X25-25 CL.10.9 DC 4 2307331910
6 PATIN DE GUIDAGE GUIDE PAD 2 159P235670
7 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 3 2349221510
8 VIS SCREW H M10X45-26 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231790
9 BUTÉE PROTECTION AV CHOC 1 158D165910
10 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231310
11 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 4 2351201050
12 PLAQUETTE ARRÊT D'AXE PIN STOP PLATE 2 148D154600
13 AXE PIN 2 158C167290
14 GALET ROLLER 1 159P236800
15 POULIE PULLEY 2 159P240400
15-1 BAGUE RING 1 2390190970
16 ENTRETOISE POULIE PULLEY SPACER 1 158D168790
17 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 4 2351201090
18 VIS SCREW H M10X40-26 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231780
19 SEMELLE D'APPUI BASE PLATE 2 159P245220
20 PATIN EXTRÉMITÉ VÉRIN CYLINDER END PAD 2 158C171400
21 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 6 2351201070
22 VIS SCREW CHC M8X40-28 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2308231730
23 TIRANT PALONNIER LIFTING BEAM TIE ROD 1 158B169010
24 RONDELLE RESSORT CONIQUE CONICAL SPRING WASHER 20,4-50-2,5 4 2351401470
25 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 5 2331231430

Haulotte Group HA41PX


42
41
43 15 16 15
7

37 12 43
10 3
11
11 10 8
40 12 13 7
9
39 13 2
5
3
6 4
38
5
14
6
36 21 25 17
18
49

35
34 33
30
29
24
23 31
32 28
27 1
25
26

22
22
21
21
20 20

19 19

44
44

47 48 46 45

159P235800.D
VERIN TELESCOPAGE C2
TELESCOPIC ACTION JACK 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
26 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 1 2351112070
27 ANNEAU ÉLASTIQUE ARBRE 15X1 3 2472001320
28 CAME DÉTECTION CASSE 1 158B169180
29 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX 13/7 - S020246 1 2441613010
30 INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SWITCH D4D-1520N 1 2440901490
31 PLAQUE PALONNIER LIFTING BEAM PLATE 1 158C173530
32 ECROU NUT H M20 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221130
33 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221480
34 VIS SCREW CHC M4X35-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231220
35 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
36 BLOCAGE ROT. PALONNIER LIFTING BEAM ROTATION BLOCKAGE 1 158C167620
37 TIRANT TUBE DROIT RIGHT TUBE TIE ROD 1 159P235320
38 TIRANT TUBE GAUCHE LEFT TUBE TIE ROD 1 159P235400
39 PATIN DE GUIDAGE GUIDE PAD 1 159P245210
40 VIS SCREW FHC M6X25-25 CL.10.9 DC 1 2307331510
41 PATIN DE GUIDAGE GUIDE PAD 1 159P235410
42 VIS SCREW H M10X65-26 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301231830
43 CHAÎNE SORTIE FLÈCHE 2 2326005420
44 DEMI-AXE 1/2 AXIS 2 158C168070
45 BLOC DE TÉLESCOPAGE 115B 1 2503000780
46 VIS SCREW CHC M10X100 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2308232020
47 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 1/2'BSPP/13/16 1 2369112790
48 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 1 2501000830
49 PALONNIER LIFTING BEAM 1 158C173300

Haulotte Group HA41PX


42
41
43 15 16 15
7

37 12 43
10 3
11
11 10 8
40 12 13 7
9
39 13 2
5
3
6 4
38
5
14
6
36 21 25 17
18
49

35
34 33
30
29
24
23 31
32 28
27 1
25
26

22
22
21
21
20 20

19 19

44
44

47 48 46 45

159P235800.D
CHAINE SORTIE FLECHE
C2-43
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 GOUPILLE FENDUE SPLIT PIN V 2X20 4 2352191400
2 AXE PIN 2 2326009600
3 CHAÎNE CHAIN 2 2326009590

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1

2326005420.A
ENSEMBLE FLÈCHE C3
1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAISSON INTERMÉDIAIRE 1 159P235170
2 CALE CHOCK 1MM 16 158C168250
3 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 40 2341221080
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 40 2351201090
5 VIS À BOUT PLAT FLAT-END SCREW HC M10-35 INOX A2 28 2316132240
6 CALE CHOCK 2MM 16 158C168260
7 PATIN HORIZONTAL HORIZONTAL PAD 180X60X20 8 158C172990
8 VIS À BOUT PLAT FLAT-END SCREW HC M10-45 INOX A2 12 2316131270
9 PATIN LATÉRAL SIDE PAD 8 159P234980
10 POULIE PULLEY 2 158C168060
10-1 BAGUE RING 1 2390190970
11 ENTRETOISE POULIE PULLEY SPACER 1 158D165930
12 AXE PIN 1 158C167290
13 PLAQUETTE ARRÊT D'AXE PIN STOP PLATE 1 148D154600
14 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 4 2351201050
15 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231310
16 AXE SÉCURITÉ CHAINE 2 158D168770
17 GOUPILLE FENDUE SPLIT PIN V 4X36 4 2352101190
18 PLAQ. ARRÊT 1/2 AXE VÉRI CYLINDER HALF-PIN STOP PLATE 2 159P247820
19 VIS SCREW FHC M6X16-16 CL.10.9 DC 8 2307233200
20 CALE FIXATION VÉRIN 2 158D169590
21 CALE FIXATION VÉRIN 2 158D169580
22 CALE FIXATION VÉRIN 2 158D169570
23 PATTE SUPPORT CÂBLE CABLE SUPPORT LUG 1 159P240420
24 CHAÎNE RENTRÉE FLÈCHE 2 2326005430
25 AIMANT POUR CAPTEUR SENSOR MAGNET S6107 5 2901001860

Haulotte Group HA41PX


7
8
2
6
3 9 6
2
2 7 8
4
6
5
4
3

4
3

24
1

25
26
7
2
9 2 6 5 6
5

15 4 3
14 22
23 21
17 19
20
18
14
10 12 15
11 13 17
10 16
10-1

159P235140.D
ENSEMBLE FLÈCHE C3
2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
26 VIS SCREW FHC M4X16-16 CL.10.9 DC 5 2307233220

Haulotte Group HA41PX


7
8
2
6
3 9 6
2
2 7 8
4
6
5
4
3

4
3

24
1

25
26
7
2
9 2 6 5 6
5

15 4 3
14 22
23 21
17 19
20
18
14
10 12 15
11 13 17
10 16
10-1

159P235140.D
CHAINE RENTREE FLECHE C3-24

Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à


1 GOUPILLE FENDUE SPLIT PIN V 2X20 4 2352191400
2 AXE PIN 2 2326009600
3 CHAÎNE CHAIN 2 2326009590

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1

2326005430.A
ENSEMBLE FLÈCHE C4
1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 TÉLESCOPE TELESCOPE 1 159P239330
1-1 COLLIER SÉRIE DOUBLE SP 217.2/17.2 -PP GD-AS 1 2700300180
2 CHAPE 4 CHAÎNES 1 159P236830
3 PATIN DE GUIDAGE GUIDE PAD 1 159P236820
4 VIS SCREW FHC M8X25-25 CL.10.9 DC 4 2307331710
5 CORNIÈRE CHAPE 2 158C173030
6 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
7 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231420
8 PATIN ARRIÈRE TÉLESCOPE TELESCOPE REAR PAD 4 159P236980
9 PLAQUE DE FIXATION FIXING PLATE 4 159P237000
10 VIS TÊTE EXTMT BASSE EXTREMELY LOW-HEADED SCREW CHC M10X20-20 CL.10.9 DC 12 2700100420
11 CALE CHOCK 1MM 8 158C168250
12 CALE CHOCK 2MM 8 158C168260
13 PATIN LATÉRAL SIDE PAD 4 159P234980
14 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 8 2341221080
15 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 9 2351201090
16 VIS À BOUT PLAT FLAT-END SCREW HC M10-35 INOX A2 8 2316132240
17 AXE VÉRIN RÉCEPT. COMP. 1 159P240460
18 PLAQUETTE ARRÊT D'AXE PIN STOP PLATE 1 148D154600
19 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 6 ZB 2 2351201050
20 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231310
21 AXE PIÈCE LIAISON PEND. 1 158C168110
22 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø12 LG 80 1 178D161200
23 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 12 ZB 1 2351201100
24 VIS SCREW H M12X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231770
25 AXE PIN 1 158C168080

Haulotte Group HA41PX


27 15 26
25
31
30
29
28

28-1

1-1 22 23 24 21
17
18
19
20

1
10
8
13 11 12 16 11
12
15
14
9
7
6 6
4 7
3 12
2 11
5 8
10

159P235130.C
ENSEMBLE FLÈCHE C4
2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
26 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE 1 132D154320
27 VIS SCREW H M10X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301231770
28 VÉRIN RÉCEPTEUR COMPENS. COMPENSATION INPUT CYLINDER 1 158B169030
28-1 BAGUE RING 4 2390190890
29 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR DBLE ONE-WAY DOUBLE VALVE S20298 1 2426602580
30 VIS SCREW CHC M6X40-24 CL.8,8 ZB 3 2308231530
31 UNION MÂLE ORFS MALE UNION PIECE ORFS 1/4 BSPP 11/16-16 UNF 2 2501000570

Haulotte Group HA41PX


27 15 26
25
31
30
29
28

28-1

1-1 22 23 24 21
17
18
19
20

1
10
8
13 11 12 16 11
12
15
14
9
7
6 6
4 7
3 12
2 11
5 8
10

159P235130.C
ENSEMBLE CHAÎNE C5
1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RONDELLE À DENTS TOOTH LOCK WASHER DEC 5 ZB 4 2351301060
2 VIS SCREW H M5X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231210
3 VIS SCREW FHC M10X30-30 CL.10.9 DC 2 2337331020
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221510
5 PATIN PAD 1 148D159030
6 PLAT SUPPORT ROULEAU ROLL SUPPORT FLAT 1 158D170250
7 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M16 CL. 8 ZB 1 2349221540
8 VIS SCREW H M16X170-44 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2331239490
9 ROULEAU DE GUIDAGE GUIDE ROLL 1 158C175670
10 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 56 2351201090
11 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 33 2331231560
12 SUPPORT ROULEAU DE GUIDA 1 158C175660
13 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 11 2349221500
14 VIS SCREW H M8X30-22 CL8.8 ZB 8 2301231650
15 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 8 ZB 12 2351113070
16 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M12 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221520
17 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER Z 12 ZB 2 2351111080
18 VIS SCREW H M12X40-30 CL8.8 ZB 2 2301231940
19 CHAÎNE PORTE-CÂBLE 1 2326004830

21 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 48 2351112090


22 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 24 2341221080
23 SUPPORT CAPOT COVER SUPPORT 1 159P240140
24 CACHE FLEXIBLE HOSE COVER 6 159P237440
25 EQUERRE DE FIXATION ANGLE BRACKET 11 159P240040
26 PLAT INTERMEDIAIRE 2 150D153480

Haulotte Group HA41PX


34

32
33
35

23
21 10 22
25
15
24 14

21 1011

13

16
4
1 30
2 6
5
3 19
9
12
7
31 10 28
11 15
11 8
10
14

26 27 26 13 29 11

20 18
13 17

159P239650.B
ENSEMBLE CHAÎNE C5
2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 COLLIER DE SERRAGE 115X2 115X25X10 1 150D158870
28 VIS SCREW H M8X70-22 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2301231730
29 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 10 ZB 1 2351113090
30 GOULOTTE TRUNKING 1 159P237410
31 PIVOT PIVOT 1 158C171410
32 VIS SCREW CHC M3X10-10 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2700100640
33 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 8 2351112030
34 VIS SCREW CHC M4X16-16 CL.8,8 ZB 8 2308231180
35 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 8 2349221480

Haulotte Group HA41PX


34

32
33
35

23
21 10 22
25
15
24 14

21 1011

13

16
4
1 30
2 6
5
3 19
9
12
7
31 10 28
11 15
11 8
10
14

26 27 26 13 29 11

20 18
13 17

159P239650.B
HYDRAULIQUE FLÈCHE
C6
HYDRAULIC FUNCTIONING OF JIB
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2 LG21550 S5469 1 2502006000
2 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 5/8 LG21550 S5469 1 2502005970
3 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4 LG25200 S5469 2 2502005940
4 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4" LG22650 S5469 2 2502005950
5 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4P -LG21300 S5469 1 2502006060
6 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/4P -LG21650 S5469 1 2502006050
7 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG25400 S5469 1 2502005930
8 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/8" LG25100 S5469 1 2502005920
9 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" LG1820 S5469 1 2502006280
10 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" LG1670 S5469 1 2502006290
11 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" LG1050 S5469 1 2502006310
12 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 1/2" LG1050 S5469 1 2502006320

Haulotte Group HA41PX


Distributeur proportionnelle
Proportional valves Vérin rotatif panier Vérin compensation panier
Basket rotary actuator Basket slave cylinder
1
3

3 7
8
4
Vérin pendulaire
Jib cylinder

2 5 6

Bloc mouvement
4 Bloc mouvements

Vérin gauche relevage flèche Vérin droit relevage flèche Vérin compensation émetteur
left boom lifting cylinder Right boom lifting cylinder Master cylinder

11

Bloc de sécurité
Sécurity bloc

12
10
Vérin télescopage
Boom telescoping air cylinder

159P270260.A
ENSEMBLE FAISCEAUX
C7
BUNDLES
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FAISCEAU TOURELLE/NACELL 1 159P250350

Haulotte Group HA41PX


FAISCEAU TOURELLE/NACELLE
C7-1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FICHE PLUG IP65 37 VOIES 2 2440603880
2 ADAPTATEUR ADAPTOR 7/16-18 UNEF 2 2440106370
3 GAINE SHEATH P MAFLEX 23 0.17M 2 2440701950

Haulotte Group HA41PX


EMBASE ILME
ILME BASE

1-2 3 N1

EMBASE ILME
ILME BASE

1-2 3 N2

159P256630.A
NACELLE + PENDULAIRE
D
PLATFORM + JIB
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 ENSEMBLE MONTAGE PANIER BASKET ASSEMBLY
2 PENDULAIRE PENDULAR
3 VÉRIN DE LEVAGE LIFT CYLINDER
4 VERIN ROTATIF ROTARY JACK

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2

1
ENSEMBLE MONTAGE PANIER
D1
BASKET ASSEMBLY
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PLATEFORME DE NACELLE PLATFORM 2440 X 800 - 450 KGS 1 183P252780
2 VIS SCREW H M24X280-73 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301236060
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 24 ZB 1 2351112170
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M24 CL. 8 ZB 1 2349221570
5 VIS SCREW H M10X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2331231540
6 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 8 2351112090
7 CALE ÉPAISSEUR 0.5 MM 2 131P248950
8 FIXATION ATTACHMENT DEVICE 1 159P257510
9 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231420
10 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 11 2351112070
11 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 10 2349221500
12 FIXATION ATTACHMENT DEVICE 1 159P256690
13 COFFRET NACELLE PLATFORM CABINET HA41PX 1 159P250310
14 PÉDALE AVEC CAPOT 1 2441608180
15 RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER 16/13 REF G161002 1 2421801160
16 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX S020246 1 2441613010
17 VIS SCREW H M8X30-22 CL8.8 ZB 2 2301231650
18 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER LL 8 ZB 1 2351124070
19 BOÎTE À DOCUMENTS 1 2420209920
20 VIS POÊLIER FENDUE SLOTTED SCREW RLS M6X25 CL.4.8 ZB 4 2700100140
21 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER LL 6 ZB 8 2351124050
22 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221490
23 BAGUE DE GUIDAGE GUIDE RING 2 137P204250

Haulotte Group HA41PX


13
17
17
18
10
14 8
15 9 10
16 12 11
10
11

2
23

10
20 21 23 11 5
6
7
19 7

3
21 22 4

10
10
159P254860.B 11
11
COFFRET NACELLE
D1-13
PLATFORM CABINET
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COUVERCLE COVER 1 2901004220
2 COFFRET BOX 1 2901004230
3 ETIQUETTE 'PUPITRE HAUT' "UPPER PLATFORM" LABEL 1 307P216910
4 MANIPULATEUR 1 AXE SINGLE-AXIS CONTROLLER 1 2901003620
5 MANIPULATEUR 1 AXE SINGLE-AXIS CONTROLLER 1 2901003610
6 MANIPULATEUR 2 AXES DOUBLE-AXIS CONTROLLER 1 2901003630
7 AMPOULE BULB 6 2441202230
8 VOYANT VERT GREEN INDICATOR LIGHT 1 2442202070
9 VOYANT ROUGE RED LIGHT INDICATOR H9MM 3 2442202050
10 VOYANT ORANGE ORANGE LIGHT 2 2442202060
11 INTER. UNIPOLAIRE LEVIER SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH 2 2440901640
12 INTER. UNIPOLAIRE LEVIER SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH 4 2440901620
13 INTER. BIPOLAIRE LEVIER DOUBLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH 1 2440901590
14 INTER. UNIPOLAIRE LEVIER SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH 2 2440901650
15 BOUTON POUSSOIR PUSH BUTTON 1 2901004200
16 REPOSE-MAINS HAND REST 1 179P200970
17 BUZZER BUZZER 1 2440213070
18 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC 4 2421902450
19 EMBASE 37 VOIES 37-WAY SOCKET/RECEPTACLE 2 2440502980
35 CARTE PESAGE WEIGHING CARD S020199 1 2901003150
40 TÊTE DE BOUTON TOURNANT TURN KNOB HEAD 1 2442009770

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1

18
17

19 19

14 40 7-8 7-10 7-9

4 5

16

35

12 13 15 11
159P250310.A
PENDULAIRE D2
PENDULAR 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PIÈCE LIAISON PEND. JIB LINK PART 1 158P249690
2 BAGUE RING S5717 404830 2 2390190980
3 BAGUE RING 2 2390150770
4 EMBASE BASE 1 2901001660
5 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 68 BS 1 2421809250
6 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 2 2351112050
7 BRAS HAUT PENDULAIRE UPPER PENDULAR ARM 1 159P249140
8 BAGUE RING 10 2390150540
9 COLLIER SÉRIE DOUBLE 213.5/13.5 -PP GD-AS 2 2700300270
10 VIS SCREW H M6X55-18 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301231490
11 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø27 X 15 1 2389003460
12 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 1 2349221490
13 BRAS PENDULAIRE PENDULAR ARM 2 159P249130
14 AXE DIA 32 BRAS DE FOND 2 149C143290
15 BAGUE D'ARRÊT 4 178D158340
16 VIS SCREW H M8X80-22 CL.8.8 ZB 5 2301231750
17 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 5 2349221500
18 AXE NEZ DE VÉRIN Ø 32 1 149C143300
19 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE 2 132D154320
20 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE RUBBER WASHER W 10 ZB 2 2351201090
21 VIS SCREW H M10X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301231770
22 AXE PIN 1 131P237710
23 GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE FLEXIBLE PIN E 8-60 1 2352212510
24 CAPTEUR D'ANGLE ANGLE SENSOR S5931 1 2440309510
25 VIS À BOUT PLAT FLAT-END SCREW HC M5-16-45H ZB 1 2700100300
26 ARRÊT CAPTEUR 1 178C144390

Haulotte Group HA41PX


23

21
20
19 7 9

18
6 41
10 42
40
11 2
9 25
8 1
16 24
8 22 2
8
15 3 36
6 8 34 35
12
17 31
33
3 32
13 16
26
17
37
4 38
5 39
8 16
16
8
8 15
15 14
17
17 28
27 19
8 20 13
30 29

8
16
8
14 15
17
159P251640.C
PENDULAIRE D2
PENDULAR 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 1 2349221510
28 AXE DIA 32 BRAS SUP / 1 149C143780
29 VIS SCREW H M10X45-26 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301231790
30 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 4 2351112090
31 PLAQUE DE PROTECTION PROTECTIVE PLATE 1 131P237730
32 VIS SCREW H M6X12-12 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301235830
33 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 6 ZB 2 2351123050
34 INTERRUPTEUR POSITION POSITION SWITCH 1 2440901520
35 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX 13/7 - S020246 1 2441613010
36 VIS SCREW CHC M5X45-45 CL.8,8 ZB 4 2308233700
37 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 5 ZB 4 2351112040
38 RONDELLE À DENTS TOOTH LOCK WASHER DEC 5 ZB 4 2351301060
39 ECROU NUT H M5 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221040
40 CAPTEUR D'ANGLE ANGLE SENSOR 1 131P230141
41 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231310
42 RONDELLE À DENTS TOOTH LOCK WASHER DEC 6 ZB 3 2351301070

Haulotte Group HA41PX


23

21
20
19 7 9

18
6 41
10 42
40
11 2
9 25
8 1
16 24
8 22 2
8
15 3 36
6 8 34 35
12
17 31
33
3 32
13 16
26
17
37
4 38
5 39
8 16
16
8
8 15
15 14
17
17 28
27 19
8 20 13
30 29

8
16
8
14 15
17
159P251640.C
CAPTEUR D'ANGLE
D2-40
ANGLE SENSOR
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PLAQUE DE FIXATION FIXING PLATE 1 131P229480
2 CAPTEUR D'ANGLE ANGLE SENSOR S6000 1 2901000270
3 VIS SCREW H M3X45-45 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2700100210
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 3 ZB 3 2351113010
5 ECROU NUT H M3 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221010

Haulotte Group HA41PX


5

131P230141.B
VÉRIN DE LEVAGE
D3
LIFT CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VÉRIN RELEVAGE PENDULAIR PENDULAR RAISING CYLINDER 1 150P246760
2 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 3/8' BSPP 9/16 2 2369111950
3 CAPTEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE SENSOR S5865 2 2421620600

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2

159P263210.A
VÉRIN RELEVAGE PENDULAIRE
D3-1
PENDULAR RAISING CYLINDER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE RING 4 2390150540
2 VALVE D'ÉQUILIBRAGE BALANCING VALVE 1 2422204860
3 CLAPET PILOTÉ 1 2426602110
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2504000590

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1

J
3 Haulotte

150P246760.A
VERIN ROTATIF
D4
ROTARY JACK
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VÉRIN ROTATIF ROTARY CYLINDER / JACK 1 158B166030
2 UNION MÂLE MALE UNION PIECE 7/16-20UNF/9/16 2 2369111870

Haulotte Group HA41PX


1

2
159P263200.A
VÉRIN ROTATIF
D4-1
ROTARY CYLINDER / JACK
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE RING 2 2390150770
2 KIT DE ROULEMENTS BEARING KIT 1 2421102180
3 VALVE ÉQUILIBRAGE CART. CARTRIDGE BALANCING VALVE 2 2505001420
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS BAG OF SEALS 1 2421694710

Haulotte Group HA41PX


3

1 3
2 J

158B166030.B
ETIQUETTE
E
LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ETIQUETTES COMMUNES COMMON LABELS
2 FRANCE FRANCE LABELS
3 ANGLETERRE GB LABELS
4 ALLEMAGNE RFA LABELS
5 ESPAGNE SPAIN LABELS
6 ITALIE ITALY LABELS
7 HOLLANDE HOLLAND LABELS
8 AUSTRALIE AUSTRALIA
9 DANEMARK DENMARK LABELS
10 FINLANDE FINLAND LABELS
11 PORTUGAL PORTUGAL LABELS
12 SUÈDE SWEDEN LABELS
13 USA USA LABELS
14 CANADA CANADA LABELS

Haulotte Group HA41PX


ETIQUETTES COMMUNES E1
COMMON LABELS 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
CATALOGUE PR SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE HA41PX 1 2420329660
A10 PUISSANCE ACOUSTIQUE ACOUSTIC POWER LABEL 1 3078148740
A11 FLÈCHE VERTE GREEN ARROW AV 4 3078143930
A12 FLÈCHE ROUGE RED ARROW AR 4 3078143940
A13 SORTIE/RENTRÉE ESSIEU AR PUSHING OUT/DRAWING IN REAR 1 3078153600
A14 SORTIE/RENTRÉE ESSIEU AV PUSHING OUT/DRAWING IN FRONT 1 307P215120
A15 FIXATION DU HARNAIS HARNESS FIXING PART 2 307P216290
A16 ADHÉSIF JAUNE ET NOIR 1 2421808660
A4 GRAPHISME LOGO HA41PX 1 307P216940
A5 HAULOTTE « HAULOTTE » LABEL 100 X 500 1 307P217080
A6 HAULOTTE « HAULOTTE » LABEL 360 X 2310 1 307P217220
A7 LIRE MANUEL « READ MANUAL » LABEL 1 3078143680
A8 HUILE HYDRAULIQUE « HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL 1 3078143520
A8 HUILE BIODEGRADABLE BIODEGRADABLE OIL CEE 1 3078148890
A9 NIVEAU D'HUILE OIL LEVEL 1 3078143590
J1 GRAISSAGE « LUBRICATION » LABEL 1 3078143570
J10 PRISE 220V « 220 V SOCKET » LABEL 1 3078143540
J2 ENLEVER BROCHE « … REMOVE PIN » LABEL 1 3078143530
J3 NE PAS POSER DO NOT STAND LABEL 2 3078143640
J4 MASSE SOUDURE « WELDING EARTH » LABEL 2 3078143600
J5 DÉFREINAGE 4 3078150770
J6 DÉVERS 1 3078144650
J7 BERCEAU PIVOTANT REVOLVING CRADLE 1 3078151730
R1 HAUTEUR PLANCHER + CHARG FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL HA41PX 2 307P218830
R10 EFFORT MAX SUR STAB. MAX. IMPACT ON STAB. 4 307P219880
R11 CALIBRATION SI DÉMONTAGE 2 307P216930

Haulotte Group HA41PX


A16 R1 - R2

R1 - R5
R11 A4 A6 A3

J8 J3 R6 R14 Only for Australia

J5
R9 - R10

A8 - A9

R3 R4
R4 J2 J4 R7 J6 O1 A2
A15 A28Only for Australia A11
J3
A12
R11 A1 J5
E
TT

J7
LO
AU

R5 - R8 - R12
H

R9 - R10
A12
A28 - R15Only for Australia
A13
J10 A7
R9 - R10
A14
A12
J1 J4 A11 J5 A11 A5
A10
159P267300.A
ETIQUETTES COMMUNES E1
COMMON LABELS 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
R12 SECURITE ACTIVE 1 307P220220
R2 SENS TRANSLATION « DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL 1 3078145070
R3 ECRASEMENT MAIN « HAND CRUSHING » LABEL 2 3078143620
R4 ECRASEMENT CORPS « BODY CRUSHING » LABEL 2 3078143630
R5 ELECTROCUTION « ELECTROCUTION » LABEL 2 3078151410
R6 NE PAS INTERCHANGER « DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL 1 3078145180
R7 NE PAS STATIONNER « DO NOT PARK » PARK 1 3078151420
R8 BARRE COULISSANTE SLIDING BAR CE - ANSI 1 3078153510
R9 CHARGE SUR UNE ROUE LOAD ON ONE WHEEL 4 307P219490

Haulotte Group HA41PX


A16 R1 - R2

R1 - R5
R11 A4 A6 A3

J8 J3 R6 R14 Only for Australia

J5
R9 - R10

A8 - A9

R3 R4
R4 J2 J4 R7 J6 O1 A2
A15 A28Only for Australia A11
J3
A12
R11 A1 J5
E
TT

J7
LO
AU

R5 - R8 - R12
H

R9 - R10
A12
A28 - R15Only for Australia
A13
J10 A7
R9 - R10
A14
A12
J1 J4 A11 J5 A11 A5
A10
159P267300.A
FRANCE
E2
FRANCE LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
MANUEL CE OPERATOR’S MANUAL HA41PX - FR 1 2420328650
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER’S PLATE FR 1 307P218070
J8 REMISE À O DES VÉRINS CYLINDERS SET AT O FR 1 3078151750
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078143420

Haulotte Group HA41PX


ANGLETERRE
E3
GB LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
MANUEL CE OPERATOR’S MANUAL HA41PX GB 1 2420329670
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER’S PLATE GB 1 307P218080
J8 REMISE À O DES VÉRINS CYLINDERS SET AT O GB 1 3078152530
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078143450

Haulotte Group HA41PX


ALLEMAGNE
E4
RFA LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
MANUEL CE OPERATOR’S MANUAL HA41PX ALL 1 2420329680
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER’S PLATE ALLEMAND 1 307P218090
J8 REMISE À O DES VÉRINS CYLINDERS SET AT O ALL 1 3078152540
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078143440

Haulotte Group HA41PX


ESPAGNE
E5
SPAIN LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
MANUEL CE OPERATOR’S MANUAL HA41PX ESP 1 2420329690
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER’S PLATE ESPAGNE 1 307P218110
J8 REMISE À O DES VÉRINS CYLINDERS SET AT O ESP 1 3078152560
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078143430

Haulotte Group HA41PX


ITALIE
E6
ITALY LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
MANUEL CE OPERATOR’S MANUAL HA41PX ITA 2 2420329700
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER’S PLATE ITA 1 307P218100
J8 REMISE À O DES VÉRINS CYLINDERS SET AT O ITA 1 3078152550
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078143460

Haulotte Group HA41PX


HOLLANDE
E7
HOLLAND LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
MANUEL CE OPERATOR’S MANUAL HA41PX HOLL 1 2420329710
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER’S PLATE NL 1 307P218120
J8 REMISE À O DES VÉRINS CYLINDERS SET AT O HOLL 1 3078152600
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078143470

Haulotte Group HA41PX


AUSTRALIE
E8
AUSTRALIA
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
MANUEL CE OPERATOR’S MANUAL HA41PX AUS 1 2420329720
A28 ELECTROCUTION « ELECTROCUTION » LABEL 1 3078144430
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER’S PLATE GB 1 307P218080
J10 PRISE 240V « 240 V SOCKET » LABEL 1 3078144570
J8 REMISE À O DES VÉRINS CYLINDERS SET AT O GB 1 3078152530
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL AUS 1 3078144560
R14 REMPLISSAGE « FILLING » LABEL 1 3078144510
R15 PORT DE HARNAIS WEARING (OF) SAFETY HARNESS 1 3078144520
R16 CHARGE ELINGUE « SLING LOAD » LABEL 4 3078144490

Haulotte Group HA41PX


DANEMARK
E9
DENMARK LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
MANUEL CE OPERATOR’S MANUAL HA41PX DAN 1 2420329730
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER’S PLATE DK 1 307P218130
J8 REMISE À O DES VÉRINS CYLINDERS SET AT O DAN 1 3078152580
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL DK 1 3078144940

Haulotte Group HA41PX


FINLANDE
E10
FINLAND LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
MANUEL CE OPERATOR’S MANUAL HA41PX FIN 1 2420329740
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER’S PLATE FIN 1 307P218160
J8 REMISE À O DES VÉRINS CYLINDERS SET AT O FIN 1 3078152590
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL FIN 1 3078145540

Haulotte Group HA41PX


PORTUGAL
E11
PORTUGAL LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
MANUEL CE OPERATOR’S MANUAL HA41PX POR 1 2420329770
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER’S PLATE PORT 1 307P218140
J8 REMISE À O DES VÉRINS CYLINDERS SET AT O POR 1 3078152570
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL PORT 1 3078145830

Haulotte Group HA41PX


SUÈDE
E12
SWEDEN LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
MANUEL CE OPERATOR’S MANUAL HA41PX SUE 1 2420329780
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER’S PLATE SUEDE 1 307P218150
J8 REMISE À O DES VÉRINS CYLINDERS SET AT O SUE 1 3078152610
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL SU 1 3078145940

Haulotte Group HA41PX


USA E13
USA LABELS 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
OPERATOR'S MANUAL OPERATOR'S MANUAL HA130JRT 1 2420329790
CATALOGUE PR SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE HA41PX 1 2420329660
A11 FLÈCHE VERTE GREEN ARROW AV 4 3078143930
A12 FLÈCHE ROUGE RED ARROW AR 4 3078143940
A13 SORTIE/RENTRÉE ESSIEU AV PUSHING OUT/DRAWING IN FRONT 1 307P215370
A14 SORTIE/RENTRÉE ESSIEU AR PUSHING OUT/DRAWING IN REAR 1 307P215380
A15 FIXATION DU HARNAIS HARNESS FIXING PART 2 3078147950
A16 ADHÉSIF JAUNE ET NOIR 1 2421808660
A22 VOLTAGE VOLTAGE LABEL 1 3078147890
A23 RÉCAPITULATIF SYMBOLES «SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL 1 3078147960
A25 MACHINE GASOIL DIESEL MACHINE LABEL 1 3078150020
A27 CHARGE ADMISSIBLE PERMITTED LOAD LABEL 1 307P216380
A29 CONSIGNES DE SÉCURITÉ 1 3078150170
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER’S PLATE 1 307P218170
A4 GRAPHISME LOGO HA130JRT 1 307P219510
A5 HAULOTTE « HAULOTTE » LABEL 100 X 500 1 307P217080
A6 HAULOTTE « HAULOTTE » LABEL 360 X 2310 1 307P217220
A7 LIRE MANUEL « READ MANUAL » LABEL 1 3078147290
A8 HUILE HYDRAULIQUE « HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL 1 3078147140
A8 HUILE BIODEGRADABLE BIODEGRADABLE OIL 1 3078148920
A9 NIVEAU D'HUILE OIL LEVEL 1 3078147210
J1 GRAISSAGE « LUBRICATION » LABEL 1 3078147190
J10 PRISE 110V « 110 V SOCKET » LABEL 1 3078147580
J2 ENLEVER BROCHE « … REMOVE PIN » LABEL 1 3078147700
J3 NE PAS POSER DO NOT STAND LABEL 2 3078147270
J4 MASSE SOUDURE « WELDING EARTH » LABEL 2 3078147220

Haulotte Group HA41PX


A16 R1 - R2

A22 - A23

R1 - R5
R11 A4 A6 A3

J8 J3 R6 A25

J5
R9 - R10

A8 - A9

R3 R4
R4 J2 J4 R7 J6 O1 A2
A15 A11
J3
A12
R11 A1 J5
TE
OT

J7 R9 - R10
HA
UL

R5 - R8 - R12 - A29
A12 A27
A13
J10 A7
R9 - R10
A14
A12
J1 O3 J4 A11 J5 A11 A5
159P269740.A
USA E13
USA LABELS 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
J5 DÉFREINAGE 4 3078150780
J6 DÉVERS 1 3078147090
J7 BERCEAU PIVOTANT REVOLVING CRADLE 1 307P215290
J8 REMISE À O DES VÉRINS CYLINDERS SET AT O 1 307P215320
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078147050
O3 RISQUE D'EXPLOSION EXPLOSION RISK LABEL 1 3078148030
R1 HAUTEUR PLANCHER + CHARG FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL 2 307P218840
R10 EFFORT MAX SUR STAB. MAX. IMPACT ON STAB. 4 307P219890
R11 CALIBRATION SI DÉMONTAGE 2 307P218880
R12 SECURITE ACTIVE 1 307P220320
R2 SENS TRANSLATION « DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL 1 3078147300
R3 ECRASEMENT MAIN « HAND CRUSHING » LABEL 2 3078147240
R4 ECRASEMENT CORPS « BODY CRUSHING » LABEL 2 3078147260
R5 ELECTROCUTION « ELECTROCUTION » LABEL 2 307P215330
R6 NE PAS INTERCHANGER « DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL 1 3078147320
R7 NE PAS STATIONNER « DO NOT PARK » PARK 1 307P215340
R8 BARRE COULISSANTE SLIDING BAR 1 3078153630
R9 CHARGE SUR UNE ROUE LOAD ON ONE WHEEL 4 307P219500

Haulotte Group HA41PX


A16 R1 - R2

A22 - A23

R1 - R5
R11 A4 A6 A3

J8 J3 R6 A25

J5
R9 - R10

A8 - A9

R3 R4
R4 J2 J4 R7 J6 O1 A2
A15 A11
J3
A12
R11 A1 J5
TE
OT

J7 R9 - R10
HA
UL

R5 - R8 - R12 - A29
A12 A27
A13
J10 A7
R9 - R10
A14
A12
J1 O3 J4 A11 J5 A11 A5
159P269740.A
CANADA E14
CANADA LABELS 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
CATALOGUE PR SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE HA41PX 1 2420329660
OPERATOR'S MANUAL OPERATOR'S MANUAL HA130JRT 1 2420329790
A11 FLÈCHE VERTE GREEN ARROW AV 4 3078143930
A12 FLÈCHE ROUGE RED ARROW AR 4 3078143940
A13 SORTIE/RENTRÉE ESSIEU AV PUSHING OUT/DRAWING IN FRONT 1 307P215370
A14 SORTIE/RENTRÉE ESSIEU AR PUSHING OUT/DRAWING IN REAR 1 307P215380
A15 FIXATION DU HARNAIS HARNESS FIXING PART 2 3078147950
A16 ADHÉSIF JAUNE ET NOIR 1 2421808660
A22 VOLTAGE VOLTAGE LABEL 1 3078147890
A23 RÉCAPITULATIF SYMBOLES «SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL 1 3078147960
A25 MACHINE GASOIL DIESEL MACHINE LABEL 1 3078150020
A27 CHARGE ADMISSIBLE PERMITTED LOAD LABEL 1 307P216380
A29 CONSIGNES DE SÉCURITÉ 1 3078150170
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER’S PLATE 1 307P218170
A4 GRAPHISME LOGO HA130JRT 1 307P219510
A5 HAULOTTE « HAULOTTE » LABEL 100 X 500 1 307P217080
A6 HAULOTTE « HAULOTTE » LABEL 360 X 2310 1 307P217220
A7 LIRE MANUEL « READ MANUAL » LABEL 1 3078147290
A8 HUILE HYDRAULIQUE « HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL 1 3078147140
A8 HUILE BIODEGRADABLE BIODEGRADABLE OIL 1 3078148920
A9 NIVEAU D'HUILE OIL LEVEL 1 3078147210
J1 GRAISSAGE « LUBRICATION » LABEL 1 3078147190
J10 PRISE 110V « 110 V SOCKET » LABEL 1 3078147580
J2 ENLEVER BROCHE « … REMOVE PIN » LABEL 1 3078147700
J3 NE PAS POSER DO NOT STAND LABEL 2 3078147270
J4 MASSE SOUDURE « WELDING EARTH » LABEL 2 3078147220

Haulotte Group HA41PX


A16 R1 - R2

A22 - A23

R1 - R5
R11 A4 A6 A3

J8 J3 R6 A25

J5
R9 - R10

A8 - A9

R3 R4
R4 J2 J4 R7 J6 O1 A2
A15 A11
J3
A12
R11 A1 J5
TE
OT

J7 R9 - R10
HA
UL

R5 - R8 - R12 - A29
A12 A27
A13
J10 A7
R9 - R10
A14
A12
J1 O3 J4 A11 J5 A11 A5
159P269740.A
CANADA E14
CANADA LABELS 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
J5 DÉFREINAGE 4 3078150780
J6 DÉVERS 1 3078147090
J7 BERCEAU PIVOTANT REVOLVING CRADLE 1 307P215290
J8 REMISE À O DES VÉRINS CYLINDERS SET AT O 1 307P215320
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078143420
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078147050
O3 RISQUE D'EXPLOSION EXPLOSION RISK LABEL 1 3078148030
R1 HAUTEUR PLANCHER + CHARG FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL 2 307P218840
R10 EFFORT MAX SUR STAB. MAX. IMPACT ON STAB. 4 307P219890
R11 CALIBRATION SI DÉMONTAGE 2 307P218880
R12 SECURITE ACTIVE 1 307P220320
R2 SENS TRANSLATION « DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL 1 3078147300
R3 ECRASEMENT MAIN « HAND CRUSHING » LABEL 2 3078147240
R4 ECRASEMENT CORPS « BODY CRUSHING » LABEL 2 3078147260
R5 ELECTROCUTION « ELECTROCUTION » LABEL 2 307P215330
R6 NE PAS INTERCHANGER « DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL 1 3078147320
R7 NE PAS STATIONNER « DO NOT PARK » PARK 1 307P215340
R8 BARRE COULISSANTE SLIDING BAR 1 3078153630
R9 CHARGE SUR UNE ROUE LOAD ON ONE WHEEL 4 307P219500

Haulotte Group HA41PX


A16 R1 - R2

A22 - A23

R1 - R5
R11 A4 A6 A3

J8 J3 R6 A25

J5
R9 - R10

A8 - A9

R3 R4
R4 J2 J4 R7 J6 O1 A2
A15 A11
J3
A12
R11 A1 J5
TE
OT

J7 R9 - R10
HA
UL

R5 - R8 - R12 - A29
A12 A27
A13
J10 A7
R9 - R10
A14
A12
J1 O3 J4 A11 J5 A11 A5
159P269740.A
OPTION
F
OPTION
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FEU À ÉCLAT

Haulotte Group HA41PX


FEU À ÉCLAT
F1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FAISCEAU FEU À ÉCLAT LOXAM 1 159P257630
2 FEU À ÉCLAT 15W 1 2440601490
3 VIS SCREW H M6X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231340
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 3 2351112050
5 RONDELLE À DENTS TOOTH LOCK WASHER DD 6 ZB 3 2351303070
6 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221050

Haulotte Group HA41PX


2
3-4-5-6

159P257650.A
English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
« … REMOVE PIN » LABEL ETIKETT "...SPINDEL ENTFERNEN" ETIKET "...PEN VERWIJDEREN" ETIKET "...FJERN TAP"
« 110 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIKETT "110V-ANSCHLUß" ETIKET "STEKKER 110V" ETIKET "110 V-STIK"
« 220 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIKETT "220V-ANSCHLUß" ETIKET "STEKKER 220V" ETIKET "220 V-STIK"
« 240 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIKETT "240V-ANSCHLUß" ETIKET "STEKKER 240V" ETIKET "240 V-STIK"
ETIKET "VERPLETTINGSGEVAAR
« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL ETIKETT "QUETSCHUNGSGEFAHR KÖRPER" ETIKET "MASNING AF KROP"
LICHAAM"
« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL ETIKETT "FAHRTRICHTUNG" ETIKET "TRANSLATIERICHTING" ETIKET "KØRERETNING"
« DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL ETIKETT "NICHT AUSTAUSCHEN" ETIKET "NIET VERWISSELEN" ETIKET "MÅ IKKE OMBYTTES..."
« DO NOT PARK » PARK ETIKETT "PARKVERBOT" ETIKET "NIET PARKEREN" ETIKET "PARKERING FORBUDT"
« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL ETIKETT "BERÜHRUNGSGEFAHR" ETIKET "ELEKTROCUTIE" ETIKET "ELEKTRISK STØD"
« FILLING » LABEL ETIKETT "FÜLLEN" ETIKET "VULLEN" ETIKET "PÅFYLDNING"
« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL ETIKETT "QUETSCHUNGSGEFAHR HÄNDE" ETIKET "VERPLETTINGSGEVAAR HANDEN" ETIKET "MASNING AF HÅND"
« HAULOTTE » LABEL ETIKETT "HAULOTTE" ETIKET "HAULOTTE" ETIKET "HAULOTTE"
« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL ETIKETT "HYDRAULIKÖL" ETIKET "HYDRAULISCHE OLIE" ETIKET "HYDRAULIKOLIE"
« LUBRICATION » LABEL ETIKETT "SCHMIERUNG" ETIKET "SMERING" ETIKET "SMØRING"
« MANUAL CONTROL » LABEL ETIKETT "MANUELLE STEUERUNG…" ETIKET "HANDBEDIENING…" ETIKET "MANUEL STYRING"
« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL ETIKETT "BEDIENUNGSHINWEISE" ETIKET "GEBRUIKSINSTRUCTIES" ETIKET "DRIFTSANVISNINGER"
« READ MANUAL » LABEL ETIKETT "HANDBUCH LESEN" ETIKET "HANDLEIDING LEZEN" ETIKET "LÆS VEJLEDNING"
« SLING LOAD » LABEL ETIKETT "LAST ANSCHLAGSCHLINGE" ETIKET "BELASTING STROP" ETIKET "LAST, HEJSETOV"
« WELDING EARTH » LABEL ETIKETT "SCHWEIßMASSE" ETIKET "LASMASSA" ETIKET "SVEJSEEMNE"
«SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL ETIKETT "SYMBOLÜBERSICHT" ETIKET "OVERZICHT SYMBOLEN" ETIKET "OVERSIGT OVER SYMBOLER"
1/2 AXIS 1/2 ACHSE 1/2 AS HALVAKSEL
2-WAY PORTE-LANGUETTE 2-WEGE-FLACHSTECKERHALTER STEUN 2-WEG SCHUIF 2-VEJS FJEDERHOLDER
ACOUSTIC POWER LABEL ETIKETT „AKUSTIKLEISTUNG“ LABEL “GELUIDSVERMOGEN” MÆRKAT "LYDEEFEKT"
ADAPTOR ADAPTER ADAPTER ADAPTER
ADJUSTMENT SWITCH SUPPORT / STÜTZE EINSTELLUNG STILLSTAND/ VLIEGTUIGSCH. VERSTEL. WISSEL/ HOLDER JUSTERINGSKONTAKT/
EXTERNAL EXTENSION ÄUßERE ERWEITERUNG VERLENGING UITERLIJK FORLÆNGELSE
ALTERNATOR GENERATOR WISSELSTROOMDYNAMO VEKSELSTRØMSGENERATOR
ANGLE BRACKET BEFESTIGUNGSWINKEL BEVESTIGINGSHAAK FASTGØRELSESJERN
ANGLE SENSOR ECKENSENSOR HOEKMETER VINKELMÅLER
ARM ASSY. ARME TOTALE ARM SAMLET ARM
ARM LIFT CYLINDER ARMANHUBZYLINDER HEFCILINDER ARM ARMHÆVNINGSCYLINDER
HEBEVORRICHTUNG (STELLGLIED)
ARM TELESCOPING AIR CYLINDER VIJZEL TELESCOPISCHE ARM TELESKOPDONKRAFT UDLIGGER
TELESKOPIEARM
ARM/BOOM LINK PART VERBINDUNGSTEIL ARM/AUSLEGER VERBINDINGSSTUK ARM/ARMKRAAN FORBINDELSESSTYKKE TIL UDLIGGERE
AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIEN AUSTRALISCHE AUSTRALSKE

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
BAG OF SEALS SATZ DICHTUNGEN PAKKINGSET PAKNINGSSÆT
BALANCING VALVE AUSGLEICHSVENTIL BALANCEERKLEP UDLIGNINGSVENTIL
BASE ANSATZ BASIS FODPLADE
BASE PLATE STÜTZSOHLE STEUNGRONDPLAAT STØTTEPLADE
BASKET ASSEMBLY EINHEIT KORBMONTAGE GEHEEL MONTAGE KORF HEL MONTERING AF KURV
BATTERY - LUG Batterieklemme - ACCUVOETJES - Batteripolsko -
BATTERY + LUG Batterieklemme + ACCUVOETJES + Batteripolsko +
BATTERY SUPPORT BATTERIEHALTER ACCUSTEUN BATTERIHOLDER
BATTERY TERMINAL PROTECTION Schutz Batterie-Klemme BESCHERMING ACCUSCHOENTJE Beskyttelse batteripolsko
BATTERY UNIT BATTERIE BATTERIJEN BATTERI SAMLET
BEARING KIT Satz Radlager LAGERKIT Sæt med rullelejer
BEARING PLATE STÜTZPLATTE STEUNPLAAT FODPLADE
BEND KRÜMMER KNIE BØJNING
BIODEGRADABLE OIL ABBAUBARES ÖL BIOLOGISCH AFBREEKBARE OLIE BIOLOGISK NEDBRYDELIG OLIE
BLOCK KÖRPER LICHAAM KAPPE
BLOCK MOVEMENTS BEWEGUNGSBLOCK BLOK BEWEGINGEN BLOKBEVÆGELSE
BOOM POST AUSLEGERSCHAFT SCHACHT VAN DE BOOM UDLIGGERSTANG
BOOM SUPPORT AUSLEGERTRÄGER BOOMSTEUN UDLIGGERKONSOL
ABDECKPLATTE FÜR UNTEREN
BOTTOM LIFTING BEAM COVER PLATE AFDEKPLAAT ONDERSTE VOETENROER DÆKSEL NEDRE VIPPEARM
STEUERKNÜPPEL
BOTTOM PART UNTERER BEREICH ONDERSTE GEDEELTE NEDERSTE DEL
HYDRAULISCH SCHEMA ONDERSTE
BOTTOM PART HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM HYDRAULIKSCHEMA UNTERER BEREICH HYDRAULIKDIAGRAM, NEDERSTE DEL
GEDEELTE
BRACE ZWISCHENSTÜCK TUSSENSTUK MELLEMSTYKKE
BULKHEAD CONNECTOR WANDDURCHFÜHRUNG WANDDOORVOERSTUK GENNEMGANG
BUNDLES BAUGRUPPE BÜNDEL GEHEEL BUNDEL ENHED, KABELBUNDTER
BUZZER WARNHUPE ALARMINRICHTING ADVARSELSSIGNAL
CABLE CLIP BEFESTIGUNGSSCHELLE BEVESTIGINGSBEUGEL FASTSPÆNDINGSKLEMME
CABLE SUPPORT LUG KABELHALTERFUSS HAAK STEUN KABEL STØTTEANORDNING TIL KABELNET
CANADA LABELS ETIKETTEN KANADA LABELS CANADA MÆRKATER CANADA
CARTRIDGE KARTUSCHE PATROON INDSATS
CARTRIDGE BALANCING VALVE AUSGLEICHSVENTIL IN KARTUSCHE BALANCEERVENTIEL IN PATROON UDLIGNINGSVENTIL I INDSATS
CASE END/PAD KUFE/KASTENENDE REMSCHOEN / EIND ZINKSTUK SLIDESKO YDERST PÅ KASSE
CASE EXTENSION AIR CYLINDER SPINDEL KASTENERWEITERUNG VIJZELAS VERLENGSTUK ZINKSTUK FORLÆNGERDONKRAFT KASSE
CASTER ROLLE WIELTJE LILLE HJUL
CHAIN KETTE KETTING KÆDE

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
CHAIN TILT PAD KUFE KETTENNEIGUNG UITLOPER WAARONDER KETTING SLIDESKO SKRÅ KÆDE
CHASSIS LIFTING AIR CYLINDER HEBEVORRICHTUNG GEHÄUSE SCHROEFVIJZEL VOOR CHASSIS LØFTECYLINDER CHASSIS
CHOCK KEIL WIG KILE
CLEVIS ABDECKHAUBE KAP KAPPE
CLIP BEARING Lagergehäuse Clips LAGER CLIPS Klipholder
COAL KOHLE KOOLBORSTEL KUL
COIL DROSSEL SPOEL SPOLE
COMMON LABELS GEMEINSCHAFTSETIKETTEN UNIVERSELE LABELS FÆLLES MÆRKATER
COMPENSATION INPUT CYLINDER EINFAHRAUSGLEICHSZYLINDER ONTVANGENDE COMPENSATIECILINDER KOMPENSATIONSMODTAGERCYLINDER
COMPENSATION OUTPUT CYLINDER AUSFAHRAUSGLEICHSZYLINDER UITGAANDE COMPENSATIECILINDER KOMPENSATIONSSENDERCYLINDER
CONICAL SPRING WASHER konischer Federring CONISCH RINGETJE VEER Konisk fjederskive
CONNECTING ROD AXLE PLEUELSTANGENACHSE AS VAN VERBINDINGSSTANG PLEJLSTANGSAKSEL
CONTACT SWITCH SUPPORT SCHÜTZHALTER STEUN CONTACTSLUITER KONTAKTUNDERLAG
CONTROL PANEL SUPPORT PLATE STÜTZBLECH SCHALTPULT STEUN STØTTEPLADE BETJENINGSPULT
CONTROL PIN STEUERACHSE AANDRIJFAS DRIVAKSEL
COPPER SEAL KUPFERVERBINDUNG KOPERPAKKING KOBBERSAMLING
COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY GEGENGEWICHTSEINHEIT GEHEEL CONTRAGEWICHTEN HEL MODVÆGT
COVER SUPPORT STÜTZE DER ABDECKUNG STEUN MOTORKAP MOTORHJELMHOLDER
COVER UNIT BAUGRUPPE VERKLEIDUNGEN GEHEEL BEKLEDING BEKLÆDNINGSENHED
CYLINDER END PAD KUFE ZYLINDERENDE SCHOEN UITEINDE VIJZEL YDERSTE SLIDESKO PÅ CYLINDER
CYLINDER HALF-PIN STOP PLATE SICHERUNG ZYLINDERHALBACHSE STOPPLAAT HALVE AS VIJZEL STOPPLADE PÅ CYLINDERS HALVAKSEL
CYLINDER ROD KOLBENSTANGE CILINDERPEN CYLINDERSTANG
CYLINDERS SET AT O RÜCKSTELLUNG DER ZYLINDER AUF 0 TERUGZETTEN OP NUL VAN DE VIJZELS NULSTILLING AF CYLINDERE
DENMARK LABELS ETIKETTEN DÄNEMARK LABELS DENEMARKEN MÆRKATER DANMARK
DIESEL MACHINE LABEL ETIKETT "DIESELMASCHINE" OPSCHRIFT "DIESEL MACHINE" MÆRKAT "DIESELDREVEN MASKINE"
DIESEL OIL FILTER DIESELFILTER DIESELFILTER DIESELFILTER
DIESEL RESERVOIR GASÖLBEHÄLTER DIESELTANK DIESELTANK
DIRECTION REDUCER DREHREGLER VERTRAGER ORIËNTATIE BEGRÆNSNING AF RETNINGSREGULERING
DISCHARGE TUBE Verdrängungs-Schlauch BUIS OPSTUIKWERK Afgangsrør
DISK COVER SCHEIBENABDECKUNG DEKBLAD DISK SKIVEDÆKSEL
DO NOT STAND LABEL ETIKETT "NICHT DRAUFSTELLEN" ETIKET "NIET LEUNEN" ETIKET "TRÆD IKKE"
DOUBLE TRAVEL UNIT DOPPELTER VERSCHIEBUNGSSATZ TWEEVOUDIGE TRANSLATIE-EENHEID DOBBEL TRANSLATIONSBLOK
DRAINAGE PLUG ABLAßSTOPFEN AFTAPPLUG TØMNINGSSTUDS
ELBOW MALE PIPE Winkel männl. 90° BOCHT 90° Ydre svingbar 90° rørbøjning
ELECTRIC MOTOR ELEKTROMOTOR ELEKTRISCHE MOTOR ELEKTRISK MOTOR

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
ELECTRO-PUMP CONTACT SWITCH
STÜTZE SCHALTSCHUTZ ELEKTROPUMPE STEUNSTUK ELEKTROPOMP SCHAKELAAR KONTAKTHOLDER ELEKTROPUMPE
SUPPORT
ELECTROPUMP UNIT ELEKTROPUMPE ELEKTROPOMPGROEP ELEKTROPUMPE-AGREGATER
END FITTING ENDSTÜCK EINDSTUK ENDEMUFFE
EXHAUST SILENCER STRAP RIEMEN AUSPUFFDÄMPFER GELUIDDEMPENDE RIEM VOOR UITLAAT SPÆNDEBÅND UDSTØDNINGSLYDDÆMPER
EXHAUST SUPPORT AUSPUFFSTÜTZE UITLAATSTEUN UDSTØDNINGSHOLDER
EXPLOSION RISK LABEL ETIKETT "EXPLOSIONSGEFAHR" OPSCHRIFT "ONTPLOFFINGSGEVAAR" ETIKET "EKSPLOSIONSFARE"
EXTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION ERWEITERUNG AUßENACHSE VERLENGSTUK SPIL EXTERIEUR UDVENDIG AKSELFORLÆNGER
OBERE / UNTERE KUFE ÄUßERE BOVEN REMSCHOEN BUITENSTE EKSTRA SLIDESKO NEDE UDV.
EXTERIOR EXTENSION LOWER UPPER PAD
ERWEITERUNG VERLENGSTUK FORLÆNGELSE
VERSCHLIEßBLECH FÜR ÄUßERE LUKKEPLADE TIL UDVENDIG
EXTERNAL EXTENSION CLOSING PLATE VERLENGDE STAALPLAAT EXTERIEUR
ERWEITERUNG FORLÆNGELSE
EXTREMELY LOW-HEADED SCREW SEHR NIEDRIGE KOPFSCHRAUBE BOUT ZEER LAGE KOP SKRUE MED MEGET LAVT HOVED
FAN LÜFTUNG VENTILATOR VENTILATOR
FASTENING FLANGE BEFESTIGUNGSFLANSCH BEVESTIGINGSFLENS MONTAGEBESLAG TIL
FEMALE ORFS UNION WEIBLICHES ORFS-VERBINDUNGSROHR ORFS VERBINDING HUNFORBINDELSE ORFS
FILLING PLUG FÜLLSTOPFEN VULDOP OLIEPÅFYLDNINGSSTUDS
FINLAND LABELS ETIKETTEN FINNLAND FINSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (FINSKE)
FITTING ANSCHLUß VERBINDING FORBINDELSESLED
FIXED AXLE FIXING PIN BEFESTIGUNGSACHSE FÜR STARRACHSE AS BEVESTIGING FASTSPÆNDINGSLED PÅ FAST AKSEL
FIXED CASE FESTKASTEN TUSSENBLOK FAST KASSE
FIXING BAR BEFESTIGUNGSBÜGEL BEVESTIGINGSSTAAFJE FASTSPÆNDINGSSTANG
FIXING PAD BEFESTIGUNGSKUFE BEVESTIGINGSSCHOEN FASTSPÆNDINGSSLIDESKO
FIXING PLATE BEFESTIGUNGSPLATTE BEVESTIGINGSPLAAT FASTSPÆNDINGSPLADE
FLAT WASHER FLACHE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE PLATTE RING FLAD SKIVE
FLAT-END SCREW SCHRAUBE MIT STUMPFER KUPPE BOUT MET VLAKKE PUNT SKRUE MED FLQDT HOVED
FLEXIBLE SCHLAUCH FLEXIBELE VERBINDING SLANGE
FLEXIBLE PIN FEDERSTIFT SPLITPEN FLEKSIBEL STIFT
OPSCHRIFT HOOGTE PLATFORM +
FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL ETIKETT AUSLEGERHÖHE + LAST ETIKET GULVHØJDE OG -BELASTNING
BELASTING
FLOW DIVIDER DURCHSATZTEILER VERMOGENSDELER FLOWFORDELER
FLOW-LIMITING VALVE DURCHFLUßREGLER DEBIETBEGRENZER FLOWBEGRÆNSER
FRANCE LABELS ETIKETTEN FRANKREICH LABELS FRANKRIJK MÆRKATER FRANKRIG
FRICTION PAD REIBKUFE FRICTIESCHOEN SLIDESKO
FUEL TANK KRAFTSTOFFTANK BRANDSTOFREVERSOIR BRÆNDSTOFSTANK
FUSE SICHERUNG ZEKERING SIKRING
FUSE HOLDER SICHERUNGSHALTER ZEKERINGHOUDER SIKRINGSHOLDER

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
GAS SPRING GASFEDER GASVEER GASFJEDER
GB LABELS ETIKETTEN GB ENGELSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (ENGELSKE)
GREASE POINT SCHMIERVORRICHTUNG SMEERPOT SMØREAPPARAT
GREEN ARROW GRÜNER PFEIL GROENE PIJL GRØN PIL
GUIDE PAD FÜHRUNGSKUFE GELEIDINGSGLIJSCHOEN GLIDESKO
GUIDE PLATE FÜHRUNGSBLECH GELEIDINGSPLAAT GLIDEPLADE
GUIDE RING FÜHRUNGSRING GELEIDERING STYRERING
GUIDE ROLL FÜHRUNGSROLLE GELEIDINGSROL STYRERULLE
HARNESS FIXING PART BEFESTIGUNG DES GESCHIRRS BEVESTIGING VAN HET HARNAS FASTSPÆNDING AF SELE
HINGE PIN GELENKACHSE AS SCHARNIER LEDFORBINDELSESAKSEL
HOLD FOR SUPPORT TRÄGERKEIL BLOK VOOR STEUN KILE TIL STØTTE
HOLDER HALTERUNG STEUN KONSOL
HOLLAND LABELS ETIKETTEN HOLLAND NEDERLANDSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (HOLLANDSKE)
HORIZONTAL PAD WAAGRECHTE KUFE UITLOPER WATERPAS VANDRET SLIDESKO
HOSE HARTSCHLAUCH SLANG GUMMISLANGE
HOSE CLAMP SCHLAUCHKLEMME FLEXIBELE SERRE SLANGEKLEMME
HOSE COVER SCHLAUCHABDECKUNG FLEXIBEL DEKBLAD FLEKSIBELT DÆKSEL
HOSE GUIDE SCHLAUCHFÜHRUNG FLEXIBELE GELEIDER FLEKSIBEL STYRING
HOSE GUIDE PLATE/CHAIN Blech/ Kettenhülse PLAAT/KETTING FLEX. GELEIDING Plade/kæde slangestyr
HOSE PASSAGE PLATE Blech Durchgang Schläuche PLAAT DOORLOOP SLANG Plade rørgennemgang
HOSE SUPPORT SCHLAUCHTRÄGER STEUN SLANGEN SLANGEHOLDER
HOSE TIGHTENING IRON ANZIEHPLATTE SCHLAUCH KLEMVLAK VOOR FLEXIBELE LEIDINGEN SPÆNDFLADE SLANGE
HYDRAULIC FUNCTIONING OF JIB HYDRAULIKAUSLEGER HYDRAULICA ARM HYDRAULIK, FJERNUDLIGGER
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR WASSERTANK HYDRAULISCH RESERVOIR HYDRAULIKTANK
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR KIT KIT WASSERTANK KIT HYDRAULISCH RESERVOIR UDSTYR TIL HYDRAULISK BEHOLDER
HYDRAULIC TUBE HYDRAULIKROHR HYDRAULISCHE BUIS HYDRAULIKRØR
HYDRAULIC UNIT SUPPORT STÜTZE HYDRAULIKSATZ STEUNSTUK HYDRAULISCHE EENHEID STØTTE HYDRAULIKBLOK
HYDRAULICS HYDRAULIK HYDRAULISCH HYDRAULIK
INDEXING PIN INDEXIERUNGSFINGER INDEXEERBOUT INDEKSERINGSFINGER
INDICATOR ANZEIGER INDICATOR INDIKATOR
INSERT EINSATZ INZETSTUK INDSATS
INTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION ERWEITERUNG INNENACHSE VERLENGSTUK SPIL INTERIEUR INDVENDIG AKSELFORLÆNGER
OBERE / UNTERE KUFE INNERE BOVEN REMSCHOEN BINNENSTE EKSTRA SLIDESKO NEDE INDV.
INTERIOR EXTENSION LOWER UPPER PAD
ERWEITERUNG VERLENGSTUK FORLÆNGELSE
INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE THERMOMOTOR THERMISCHE MOTOR TERMISK MOTOR

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
VERSCHLIEßBLECH FÜR INNERE LUKKEPLADE TIL INDVENDIG
INTERNAL EXTENSION CLOSING PLATE VERLENGDE STAALPLAAT INTERIEUR
ERWEITERUNG FORLÆNGELSE
ITALY LABELS ETIKETTEN ITALIEN LABELS ITALIË MÆRKATER ITALIEN
FORBINDELSESSTYKKE TIL
JIB LINK PART VERBINDUNGSSTÜCK PENDELARM VERBINDINGSSTUK PENDEL
FJERNUDLIGGER
JIB RAISING JACK AUSLEGERANHUBZYLINDER HEFCILINDER BOOM UDLIGGERCYLINDER
LABELS ETIKETTEN OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER
LEFT STEERING PIVOT DREHEINHEIT LINKS LINKSDRAAIENDE SPIL STYREBOLT, VENSTRE
LEFT TUBE TIE ROD RIEGEL LINKES ROHR TREKSTANG BUIS LINKS TRÆKSTANG VENSTRE RØR
LEFT WHEEL LINKES RAD LINKER WIEL VENSTRE HJUL
LENGTH SENSOR Längenmesser LENGTESENSOR Længdeføler
LEVER-OPERATED SEALED LATCH ABGEDICHTETE KLINKE MIT HEBEL DICHTE PAL MET HENDEL SIKKERHEDSLÅS MED VIPPEANORDNING
LIFT CYLINDER HUBZYLINDER HEFCILINDER LØFTECYLINDER
LIFTING BEAM TRAVERSE HEFBALK VIPPEARM
LIFTING BEAM PLATE TRAVERSENPLATTE PLAAT HEFBALK VIPPEARMSPLADE
LIFTING BEAM ROTATION BLOCKAGE DREHBLOCKIERUNG STEUERKNÜPPEL BLOKKERING VOETENROERROTATIE DREJESTOP VIPPEARM
LIFTING BEAM TIE ROD RIEGEL STEUERKNÜPPEL TREKSTAAF VOETENROER TRÆKSTANG VIPPEARM
LIFTING ELECTROVALVE ELEKTROVENTIL HEBEN ELEKTROVENTIEL HEFBEWEGING MAGNETVENTIL LØFT
UDLIGNINGSDONKRAFT
LINK PART COMPENSATION AIR CYLINDER AUSGLEICHSSPINDEL VERBINDUNGSTEIL COMPENSATIEVIJZEL VERBINDINGSSTUK
FORBINDELSESSTYKKE
UDLIGNINGSDONKRAFT
LINK PART COMPENSATION AIR CYLINDER AUSGLEICHSSPINDEL VERBINDUNGSTEIL COMPENSATIEVIJZEL VERBINDINGSSTUK
FORBINDELSESSTYKKE
LINK ROD SCHWINGARM DRIJFSTANG LILLE FORBINDELSESSTANG
LOAD ON ONE WHEEL LAST AUF EINEM RAD BELASTING OP 1 WIEL BELASTNING PÅ ET HJUL
LOGO GRAPHIK OPSCHRIFT SKRIFT
LUG KABELSCHUH POOLKLEM POLSKO
ORFS-STECKVERBINDUNG MIT
M/F ORFS REDUCTION REDUCTIE ORFS REDUKTION M/F ORFS
STECKHÜLSE
MALE UNION PIECE ANSCHLUßSTÜCK MIT AUßENGEWINDE INTREDENDE VERBINDING SAMLING HAN
MALE UNION PIECE JIC ANSCHLUßSTÜCK MIT AUßENGEWINDE JIC INTREDENDE VERBINDING JIC SAMLING HAN JIC
ANSCHLUßSTÜCK MIT AUßENGEWINDE
MALE UNION PIECE ORFS INTREDENDE VERBINDING ORFS SAMLING HAN ORFS
ORFS
MANUAL CONTROL DISTRIBUTING VALVE VERTEILER FÜR MANUELLE STEUERUNG HANDMATIGE BEDIENING DISTRIBUTEUR HÅNDBETJENT FORDELER
MANUFACTURER’S PLATE HERSTELLERSCHILD CONSTRUCTIEPLAATJE TYPESKILT
MAX. IMPACT ON STAB. MAX. EINWIRKUNG AUF STAB. MAX. BELASTING OP STAB. MAKS. BELASTNING PÅ STAB.
MINIMESS TAP MINIMESS-ANSCHLUß MINIMESS AANSLUITING STIK
MOTOR COVER MOTORHAUBE MOTORKAP MOTORHJELM
MOTOR COVER ASSEMBLY Komplett: Motorhaube GEHEEL MOTORKAP Enheden motorskærm

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
NUT MUTTER MOER MØTRIK
OIL FILTER SUPPORT STÜTZE ÖLFILTER STEUNSTUK OLIEFILTER HOLDER OLIEFILTER
OIL LEVEL ÖLSTAND OLIEPEIL OLIESTAND
ONE-WAY DOUBLE VALVE DOPPELTE RÜCKSCHLAGKLAPPE DUBBELE ANTI-TERUGSLAG KLEP DOBBELT VENTIL ANTI-KLAVITATION
ONE-WAY VALVE RÜCKSCHLAGKLAPPE TERUGSLAGKLEP KONTRAVENTIL
BESTURINGS- EN
OPERATOR’S MANUAL BEDIENUNGS- UND WARTUNGSHANDBUCH EU-BETJENINGSVEJLEDNING
ONDERHOUDSINSTRUKTIES
OPERATOR'S MANUAL BEDIENERHANDBUCH OPERATOR'S MANUAL BRUGER MANUAL
OPTION OPTION OPTIE EKSTRAUDSTYR
ORFS NUT MUTTER ORFS MOER ORFS ORFS MØTRIK
ORIENTABLE TEE gleichmässig orientierbarer TE GELIJKE DRAAIBARE T Drejeligt lige T-stykke
O-RING O-RINGDICHTUNG AFDICHTRING O-RING
OSCILLATING AXLE ARTICULATION PIN BEWEGUNG SCHWENKACHSE SCHOMMELAS SCHARNIERPEN HÆNGSELBOLT SVINGENDE AKSEL
OSCILLATING AXLE BLOCKING AIR BLOKERING DONKRAFT SVINGENDE
BLOCKIERVORRICHTUNG DREHACHSE BLOKKEERSPIL SCHARNIERPEN
CYLINDER AKSEL
OSCILLATING CASE DREHKASTEN OSCILLEREND TUSSENBLOK SVINGENDE KASSE
PACKING BOX STOPFBÜCHSE PAKKINGBUS PAKDÅSE
PAD UNTERLAGE GLIJDER KLODS
PAD UNDER MOTOR SUPPORT KUFE UNTER MOTORHALTERUNG GELEIDESLOF ONDER STEUN MOTOR STØTTEUNDERSTEL TIL MOTOROPHÆNG
PAD/CAISSON SUPPORT WEDGE KEIL AUFLAGE KUFE / KASTEN SPIE STEUN SCHOEN / CAISSON STØTTEKILE TIL SLIDESKO/KASSE
PENDULAR PENDELARM SLINGER UDLIGGER
PENDULAR ARM PENDELARM SLINGER-ARM PENDULARM
PENDULAR RAISING CYLINDER PENDELARMANHUBZYLINDER HEFCILINDER SLINGER PENDULHÆVNINGSCYLINDER
PERMITTED LOAD LABEL ETIKETT HÖCHSTLAST OPSCHRIFT "TOEGESTANE BELASTING" MÆRKAT "TILLADT BELASTNING"
PIN ACHSE AS AKSEL
PIN STOP PLATE SICHERUNG ACHSE ASBORGPLAAT PLADE AKSELSTOP
PIPE ROHR PIJP RØR
PISTON PUMP KOLBENPUMPE ZUIGERPOMP STEMPELPUMPE
PIVOT ZAPFEN SPIL STYREBOLT
PIVOT ARTICULATION PIN ARTIKULATIONSDREHACHSE AS SCHARNIERPEN LEDSTYREAKSEL
PLATE / LINK PART VERBINDUNGSBLECH / -TEIL STAALPLAAT/VERBINDINGSSTUK PLADE/FORBINDELSESSTYKKE
PLATFORM ARBEITSBÜHNENPLATTFORM PLATFORM KORF LIFTPLATFORM
PLATFORM + JIB BÜHNE + PENDELARM KORF + SLINGER KURV + PENDELAKSEL
PLATFORM CONTROL PANEL SCHALTPULT ARBEITSBÜHNE BEDIENINGSKAST HOOGWERKER BETJENINGSPULT I KURV
PLUG STECKER FICHE STIK
PLUG STOPFEN PLUG STUDS

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
PLUG VERSCHLUSSSTÖPSEL AFSLUITDOP STOPPROP
PLUG SOCKET ANSCHLUß AANSLUITING STIK
PORTUGAL LABELS ETIKETTEN PORTUGAL PORTUGESE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (PORTUGISISKE)
POSITION SENSOR POSITIONSNEHMER DRUKOMZETTER POSITIONSSENSOR
POSITION SWITCH POSITIONSSCHALTER POSITIESCHAKELAAR STILLINGSKOBLER
POSITION SWITCH POSITIONSSCHALTER POSITIESCHAKELAAR STILLINGSKOBLER
POSITION VALVE VERTEILER VERDELER FORDELER
POWER SWITCH STROMSCHALTER VERMOGENSSCHAKELAAR EFFEKTAFBRYDER
PRESSURE CONTROLLER KONTAKT DRUCKMESSER HANDCONTACT TRYKKOBLER
PRESSURE FILTER DRUCKFILTER DRUKFILTER TRYKFILTER
PRESSURE INLET DRUCKAUFNAHME DRUKAANSLUITING TRYKOVERFØRIN
PRESSURE LIMITER DRUCKBEGRENZER DRUKBEGRENZER TRYKBEGRÆNSER
PRESSURE SENSOR DRUCKSENSOR DRUKMETER TRYKFØLER
PRESSURE SWITCH DRUCKREGLER DRUKSCHAKELAAR PRESSOSTAT
PRESSURE TAP ADAPTER DRUCKMESSSTUTZEN - ADAPTER ADAPTOR DRUKNEMER ADAPTER TIL TRYKUDTAG
PROTECTIVE COVER SCHUTZHAUBE BESCHERMKAP BESKYTTELSESSKÆRM
PROTECTIVE PLATE SCHUTZPLATTE BESCHERMINGSPLAAT BESKYTTELSESPLADE
PULLEY ROLLE KATROL REMSKIVE
PULLEY SPACER QUERSTREBE ROLLE AFSTANDSSTUK KATROL AFSTANDSSTYKKE REMSKIVE
PUMP PUMPE POMP PUMPE
PUSHING OUT/DRAWING IN FRONT AXLE EINGANG/AUSGANG VORDERACHSE IN/UITSCHUIVEN VOORAS IND/UD FORRESTE AKSEL
PUSHING OUT/DRAWING IN REAR AXLE EINGANG/AUSGANG HINTERACHSE IN/UITSCHUIVEN ACHTERAS IND/UD BAGERSTE AKSEL
PVG SUPPORT PVG-TRÄGER PVG STEUN BÆRESTYKKE PVG
RADIATOR KÜHLER RADIATOR KØLER
RED ARROW ROTER PFEIL RODE PIJL RØD PIL
RED ROUND TERMINAL ROTER RUNDER KABELSCHUH RONDE RODE POOLKLEM RØD ØJEKABELSKO
REDUCER GETRIEBE VERTRAGER REDUKTOR
REDUCER PACKING BOX STOPFBÜCHSE GETRIEBE PAKKINGSBUS REDUCTOR PAKDÅSE REDUKTOR
REDUCTION F/M Reduktion F/M REDUCTIE F/M Nippelmuffe
REGULAR ORFS TEE GLEICHMÄßIGES ORFS-T-ROHR GELIJK T-STUK ORFS LIGE T-STYKKE ORFS
REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE umgekehrt orientierbarer TE ONGEKEERDE DRAAIBARE T Omvendt drejeligt T-stykke
REVOLVING CRADLE KIPPWIEGE DRAAIENDE WIEG SVINGPLADE
REVOLVING JOINT DREHVERBINDUNG DRAAIENDE VERBINDING ROTATIONSLED
RFA LABELS ETIKETTEN DEUTSCHLAND DUITSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (TYSKE)
RIGHT STEERING PIVOT DREHEINHEIT RECHTS RECHTSDRAAIENDE SPIL HØJRE STYREBOLT

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
RIGHT TUBE TIE ROD RIEGEL RECHTES ROHR TREKSTANG BUIS RECHTS TRÆKSTANG HØJRE RØR
RIGHT WHEEL RECHTES RAD RECHTER WIEL HØJRE HJUL
RIM FELGE VELG FÆLG
RING RING RING RING
RIVET NIET NIET NITTE
ROLL SUPPORT FLAT TRÄGERFLÄCHE ROLLE PLATIJZER STEUN ROL PLADE TIL RULLEHOLDER
ROLLER ROLLE WIELTJE RULLE
ROTARY CYLINDER / JACK DREHZYLINDER DRAAIENDE VIJZEL DREJECYLINDER
ROTARY JACK DREHZYLINDER DRAAIENDE VIJZEL DREJECYLINDER
ROTATING CROSSTAIL UMGEKEHRTES DREH-T-STÜCK DRAAIENDE OMGEKEERDE T OMVENDT DREJENDE T-STYKKE
RUBBER RING GUMMIRING ELASTISCHE RING ELASTIK RING
RUBBER WASHER FLEXIBLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE ELASTISCHE RING SIKRINGSSKIVE
SAFETY VALVE SICHERHEITSVENTIL VEILIGHEIDSKLEP SIKKERHEDSVENTIL
PLADE ELEKTRISK STYRET
SAFETY VALVE PLATE / TURNTABLE BLECH SICHERHEITSVENTIL / AUFBAU STAALPLAAT BEVEILIGINGSKLEP / KOEPEL
SIKKERHEDSVENTIL/ SØJLE
SCREW SCHRAUBE SCHROEF SKRUE
SEAL DICHTUNG PAKKING SAMLING
SEALING RING DICHTUNG PAKKING TÆTNING
SENSOR SENSOR SENSOR FØLER
SENSOR MAGNET SENSORMAGNET MAGNEET VOOR SENSOR MAGNET TIL FØLER
SENSOR SUPPORT SENSORTRÄGER STEUN SENSOR FØLERHOLDER
SHAFT WELLE AS AKSEL
SHEATH HÜLLE BUIS KANAL
SIDE FRICTION PAD KUFE SEITENREIBUNG ZIJ-FRICTIESCHOEN SIDESLIDESKO
SIDE PAD SEITLICHE KUFE UITLOPER ZIJWAARTS LODRET SLIDESKO
SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOK SILENTBLOC
SINGLE TRAVEL UNIT EINFACHER VERSCHIEBUNGSSATZ ENKELVOUDIGE TRANSLATIE-EENHEID ENKEL TRANSLATIONSBLOK
SLEW RING DREHKRANZ ORIËNTATIEKROON RETNINGSREGULERINGSKRAVE
SLEWING MOTORISED REDUCING GEAR ORIENTIERUNGS-GETRIEBEMOTOR ORIËNTATIE MOTOR-REDUCTIESTUK MOTORREDUKTION FOR DREJEFUNKTION
HOLDER TIL REDUKTION FOR
SLEWING REDUCING GEAR SUPPORT STÜTZE ORIENTIERUNGSREDUZIERSTÜCK STEUNSTUK ORIËNTATIE REDUCTIESTUK
DREJEFUNKTION
SLIDING BAR SCHUTZGLEITSTANGE /-GELÄNDER SCHUIFSTANG GLIDESTANG
SLOTTED SCREW SCHLITZSCHRAUBE GESPLETEN SCHROEF SKRUE MED KÆRV
SOCKET GELENK SCHARNIER KUGLEHOVED
SOCKET ZEIGERBEFESTIGUNG ENBUS BØSNING
SOLENOID VALVE ELEKTROVENTIL ELEKTROVENTIEL ELEKTROVENTIL

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
SPAIN LABELS ETIKETTEN SPANIEN SPAANSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (SPANSKE)
SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE ERSATZTEILKATALOG CATALOGUS VERVANGONDERDELEN RESERVEDELSKATALOG
SPLIT PIN GESCHLITZER STIFT SPLITPEN SPLIT
SPRAY NOZZLE EINSPRITZDÜSE SPROEISTUK DYSE
SPRING FEDER VEER FJEDER
STANDARD LUBRICATOR 90 90° STANDARD-SCHMIERVORRICHTUNG STANDAARD SMEERMIDDEL 90° STANDARDSMØRER 90°
STANDBY UNIT HILFSEINHEIT NOODGROEP HJÆLPEAGGREGAT
STÜTZVORRICHTUNG VLIEGTUIGSCHROEF VIJZEL ZOWAT
STEERING AIR CYLINDER SUPPORT HOLDER STYRESTANG DONKRAFT
RICHTUNGSSTELLGLIED VOORSCHRIFT
STEERING BAR AIR CYLINDER HEBEVORRICHTUNG RICHTUNGSSTANGE VIJZEL ZANDBANK ZOWAT VOORSCHRIFT STYRESTANG DONKRAFT
STEERING BAR AIR CYLINDER HEBEVORRICHTUNG RICHTUNGSSTANGE VIJZEL ZANDBANK ZOWAT VOORSCHRIFT STYRESTANG DONKRAFT
STEERING BLOCK LENKBLOCK STURINGSBLOK STYREBLOK
STEERING CYLINDER FÜHRUNGSZYLINDER STUURCILINDER KØRSELSCYLINDER
STOP BRACKET SPERREISEN STOPVOET STOPKLO
SUCTION TUBE SAUGROHR AANZUIGBUIS INDSUGNINGSRØR
SUPPORT PAD/BOOM/ARMS STÜTZHUFE/AUSLEGER/ARM UITLOPER D'APPUI / SCHACHT / WAPEN SLIDESKO/UDLIGGERE
SUPPORT WASHER/PIVOT STÜTZ-/DREHSCHEIBE SPIL/KLEPVEERDEKSEL FJEDERTALLERKEN/TAP
SUPPORT/SEAL/CASE STÜTZE/DICHTHEIT/KISTE STEUNSTUK/WATERDICHTHEID/ZINKSTUK HOLDER/TÆTHED/KASSE
SWEDEN LABELS ETIKETT SCHWEDEN LABELS ZWEDEN MÆRKATER SVERIGE
SWITCH PROTECTIVE COVER / CASE SCHUTZHAUBE SCHALTER/KASTEN BESCHERMKAP SCHAKELAAR/WAGEN BESKYTTELSESSKÆRM AFBRYDER/KASSE
SWITCH SUPPORT SCHALTERSTÜTZE STEUNSTUK SCHAKELAAR KONTAKTHOLDER
SWITCH SUPPORT / CASE STÜTZE SCHALTER/KASTEN STEUNSTUK SCHAKELAAR/WAGEN HOLDER JUSTERINGSKONTAKT/ KASSE
SWITCH SUPPORT BRACKET WINKEL SCHALTERHALTER HOEKIJZER STEUN SCHAKELAAR VINKELBESLAG TIL KONTAKT
SWITCH SUPPORT PIN ACHSE SCHALTERHALTER AS STEUN SCHAKELAAR AKSEL PÅ KONTAKTHOLDER
SWIVEL JOINT UNIT BAUGRUPPE ANTRIEBSGELENK GEHEEL DRAAIENDE VERBINDING DREJELIGT LED
TELESCOPE TELESSKOP TELESCOOP TELESKOP
TELESCOPE REAR PAD HINTERE TELESKOPKUFE BLOK ACHTER TELESCOOP BAGERSTE TELESKOPUNDERSTEL
TELESCOPIC ACTION JACK AUSFAHRZYLINDER INSCHUIFCILINDER TELESKOPCYLINDER
TELESCOPIC BOOM TELESKOPAUSLEGER UITSCHUIFBARE GIEK TELESKOPUDLIGGER
THERMAL MOTOR SUPPORT VERBRENNUNGSMOTORTRÄGER STEUN THERMISCHE MOTOR BÆRESTYKKE TIL TERMISK MOTOR
THERMAL SWITCH THERMOSCHALTER THERMOCONTACTSLUITER TERMOKONTAKT
THIN NUT UNTERE MUTTER ONDERMOER MØTRIK LAV
TIGHTENING COLLAR KLEMMSCHELLE KLEMRING SPÆNDERING
TIGHTENING IRON ANZIEHPLATTE KLEMVLAK SPÆNDFLADE
TIGHTENING PAD KLEMMKUFE KLEMSLOF SPÆNDKLEMME
TIRE REIFEN BAND DÆK

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
TOOTH LOCK WASHER ZAHNSCHEIBE GETANDE RING SPÆNDETANDSKIVE
TOP PANEL OBERER STEUERSTAND BEDIENINGSKAST HOOG ØVERSTE STYREPANEL
TRANS. EQUIPMENT PUMP TRANS. INSTALLATIONSPUMPE POMP UITRUSTING TRANS PUMPE, TRANSLATION
TRAVEL BLOCK GETRIEBEBLOCK TRANSLATIEBLOK TRANSLATIONSBLOK
TRAVEL MOTOR FAHRMOTOR TRANSLATIEMOTOR TRANSLATIONSMOTOR
TRAVEL PUMP VERSCHIEBUNGSPUMPE TRANSLATIEPOMP TRANSLATIONSPUMPE
TRAVEL REDUCER FAHRWERKGETRIEBE TRANSLATIEREDUCTOR TRANSLATIONSREDUCKTOR
TRUNKING RINNE GOOTJE SLISK
TURNTABLE ASSEMBLY HALTEREINHEIT KOEPEL EENHEID SØJLESÆT
TURNTABLE BOX AUFBAUKASTEN KOFFER TOREN SØJLESKAB
TURRET FRAME GESTELL AUFBAU TORENCHASSIS CHASSIS TIL TÅRN
TURRET HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION HYDRAULIKANLAGE AUFBAU HYDRAULISCHE UITRUSTING TOREN HYDRAULISK INSTALLATION, TÅRN
TURRET/BOTTOM ARM PIN AUFBAU / ARME TOREN / ARM TÅRN / ARM
UPPER PENDULAR ARM OBERER PENDELARM ARMEN HOOG PENDEL ØVERSTE PENDULARM
USA LABELS ETIKETTEN USA USA ETIKETTEN ETIKETTER (USA)
VALVE VENTIL VENTIEL VENTIL
VALVE HAHN AFSLUITER HANE
VALVE VENTIL VENTIEL VENTIL
VOLTAGE LABEL ETIKETT "STROMSTÄRKE" OPSCHRIFT "VOLTAGE" ETIKET "SPÆNDING"
WASHER UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RING SKIVE
WEARING (OF) SAFETY HARNESS TRAGEN EINES GESCHIRRS DRAAG TUIG BRUG SIKKERHEDSSELE
STUT/ REMSCHOEN ACHTER/ STOPKLODS/SLIDESKO BAG/
WEDGE/BACK PAD/EXTENSION KEIL/HINTERE KUFE/ERWEITERUNG
VERLENGSTUK FORLÆNGELSE
WEDGE/CASE KEIL/KASTEN STUT / ZINKSTUK STOPKLODS/KASSE
WHEEL NUT RADMUTTER WIELMOER HJULMØTRIK
WHEELS RAD WIEL HJUL
WIDE PAD CASE WEDGE KASTENKEIL BREITKUFE STUT ZINKSTUK GROTE REMSCHOEN STOPKLODS KASSE BREDE SLIDESKO
BREDE SLIDESKO PÅ YDERSTE DEL AF
WIDE PAD/CASE END BREITES GLIED (KUFE)/KASTENENDE REMSCHOEN GROOT/UITEINDE ZINKSTUK
KASSE
YELLOW ROUND TERMINAL GELBER RUNDER KABELSCHUH RONDE GEELE POOLKLEM GUL ØJEKABELSKO

English Español Italiano Português


« … REMOVE PIN » LABEL "ETIQUETA "RETIRAR HUSILLO" ETICHETTA "...TOGLIERE IL PUNZONE" ETIQUETA "...RETIRAR PINO"

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Español Italiano Português
« 110 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIQUETA "TOMA 110V" ETICHETTA "PRESA 110 V" ETIQUETA "TOMADA 110V"
« 220 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIQUETA "TOMA 220V" ETICHETTA "PRESA 220 V" ETIQUETA "TOMADA 220V"
« 240 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIQUETA "TOMA 240V" ETICHETTA "PRESA 240 V" ETIQUETA "TOMADA 240V"
« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL ETIQUETA "APLASTAMIENTO CUERPO" ETICHETTA "SCHIACCIAMENTO CORPO" ETIQUETA "ESMAGAMENTO CORPO"
« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL "ETIQUETA "SENTIDO TRANSLACIÓN" ETICHETTA "SENSO TRASLAZIONE" ETIQUETA "SENTIDO TRANSLAÇÃO"
« DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL "ETIQUETA "NO INTERCAMBIAR" ETICHETTA "NON SCAMBIARE" ETIQUETA "NÃO PERMUTAR"
« DO NOT PARK » PARK "ETIQUETA "NO APARCAR" ETICHETTA "NON SOSTARE" ETIQUETA "NÃO ESTACIONAR"
« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL ETIQUETA "ELECTROCUCIÓN" ETICHETTA "ELETTROCUZIONE" ETIQUETA "ELECTROCUSSÃO"
« FILLING » LABEL ETIQUETA "LLENADO" ETICHETTA "RIEMPIMENTO" ETIQUETA "ENCHIMENTO"
« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL "ETIQUETA "APLASTAMIENTO MANO" ETICHETTA "SCHIACCIAMENTO MANI" ETIQUETA "ESMAGAMENTO MÃO"
« HAULOTTE » LABEL ETIQUETA "HAULOTTE" ETICHETTA "HAULOTTE" ETIQUETA "HAULOTTE"
« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL "ETIQUETA "ACEITE HIDRÁULICO" ETICHETTA "OLIO IDRAULICO" ETIQUETA "ÓLEO HIDRÁULICO"
« LUBRICATION » LABEL ETIQUETA "LUBRIFICACIÓN" ETICHETTA "LUBRIFICAZIONE" ETIQUETA "LUBRIFICAÇÃO"
« MANUAL CONTROL » LABEL "ETIQUETA "MANDO MANUAL" ETICHETTA "COMANDO MANUA ETIQUETA "COMANDO MANUAL…"
« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL "ETIQUETA "CONSIGNAS UTILIZACIÓN" ETICHETTA "ISTRUZIONI PER L’UTILIZZO" ETIQUETA "INSTRUÇÕES DE UTILIZAÇÃO"
« READ MANUAL » LABEL ETIQUETA "LEER MANUAL" ETICHETTA "LEGGERE IL MANUALE" ETIQUETA "LER MANUAL"
« SLING LOAD » LABEL "ETIQUETA "CARGA ESLINGA" ETICHETTA "CARICA BRACA" ETIQUETA "CARGA ESTROPO"
« WELDING EARTH » LABEL ETIQUETA "MASA SOLDADURA" ETICHETTA "MASSA SALDATURA" ETIQUETA "MASSA SOLDADURA"
ETIQUETA "RECAPITULATIVO DE LOS ETICHETTA "QUADRO (DI COMANDO) ETIQUETA "RECAPITULAÇÃO DOS
«SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL
SÍMBOLOS" PIATTAFORMA" SÍMBOLOS"
1/2 AXIS 1/2 EJE 1/2 ASSE SEMI-EIXO
2-WAY PORTE-LANGUETTE PORTALENGÜETA 2 VÍAS PORTALINGUETTA 2 VIE PORTA-TERMINAIS 2 VIAS
ACOUSTIC POWER LABEL ETIQUETA "POTENCIA ACÚSTICA" ETICHETTA "POTENZA ACUSTICA" ETIQUETA "POTÊNCIA ACÚSTICA"
ADAPTOR ADAPTADOR ADATTATORE ADAPTADOR
ADJUSTMENT SWITCH SUPPORT / SOPORTE AJUSTE INTERRUP./EXTENSIÓN SUPPORTO REGOLAZIONE INTERRUZ./ SUPORTE REGULAÇÃO INTERRUP./
EXTERNAL EXTENSION EXTERIOR ESTENS. ESTERNA EXTENSÃO EXTERIOR
ALTERNATOR ALTERNADOR ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR
ANGLE BRACKET ESCUADRA DE FIJACIÓN SQUADRA DI FISSAGGIO ESQUADRO DE FIXAÇÃO
ANGLE SENSOR CAPTADOR DE ÁNGULO SENSORE ANGOLARE CAPTADOR DE ÂNGULO
ARM ASSY. CONJUNTO BRAZO INSIEME BRACCIO CONJUNTO BRAÇO
ARM LIFT CYLINDER GATO ELEVACIÓN BRAZO MARTINETTO SOLLEVAMENTO BRACCIO CILINDRO DE ELEVAÇÃO BRAÇO
MARTINETTO MOVIMENTO TELESCOPICO
ARM TELESCOPING AIR CYLINDER GATO MOVIMIENTO TELESCÓPICO BRAZO MACACO DE TELESCOPAGEM DO BRAÇO
BRACCIO
ARM/BOOM LINK PART PIEZA DE ACOPLAMIENTO BRAZO/PLUMA PEZZO DI COLLEGAMENTO/FR PEÇA DE LIGAÇÃO BRAÇO/SETA
AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA AUSTRÁLIA
BAG OF SEALS BOLSITA DE JUNTAS BUSTINA DI GIUNTI EMBALAGEM DE JUNTAS
BALANCING VALVE VÁLVULA DE EQUILIBRIO VALVOLA DI EQUILIBRATURA VÁLVULA DE EQUILÍBRIO

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Español Italiano Português
BASE ASIENTO COLLARE COLAR
BASE PLATE PLACA DE APOYO SUOLA D'APPOGGIO SOLA DE APOIO
BASKET ASSEMBLY CONJUNTO MONTAJE CESTA INSIEME MONTAGGIO CESTELLO CONJUNTO MONTAGEM CESTO
BATTERY - LUG BORNE BATERÍA - MORSETTO BATTERIA - TERMINAL DE BATERIA -
BATTERY + LUG BORNE BATERÍA + MORSETTO BATTERIA + TERMINAL DE BATERIA +
BATTERY SUPPORT SOPORTE BATERÍA SUPPORTO BATTERIA SUPORTE BATERIA
BATTERY TERMINAL PROTECTION PROTECCIÓN TERMINAL BAT. PROTEZIONE MORSETTO BATT. PROTECÇÃO DO TERMINAL DE BATERIA
BATTERY UNIT CONJUNTO BATERÍA INSIEME BATTERIA CONJUNTO BATERIA
BEARING KIT KIT DE RODAMIENTOS KIT DI RULLI CONJUNTO DE ROLAMENTOS
BEARING PLATE PLACA DE APOYO PIASTRA DI APPOGGIO PLACA DE APOIO
BEND CODO GOMITO JOELHO
BIODEGRADABLE OIL ACEITE BIODEGRADABLE OLIO BIODEGRADABILE ÓLEO BIODEGRADÁVEL
BLOCK CUERPO CORPO CORPO
BLOCK MOVEMENTS BLOQUE MOVIMIENTOS BLOCCO MOVIMENTI BLOCO MOVIMENTOS
BOOM POST CUERPO DE PLUMA FUSTO DI FRECCIA TAMBOR DE LANÇA
BOOM SUPPORT SOPORTE DE PLUMA SUPPORTO DEL 1° BRACCIO SUPORTE DE LANÇA
PIASTRA COPRI BARRA DI DISTRIBUZIONE PLACA PROTECÇÃO DO BALANCIM
BOTTOM LIFTING BEAM COVER PLATE PLACA OCULTA YUGO BAJO
BASSA INFERIOR
BOTTOM PART PARTE BAJA PARTE BASSA PARTE BAIXA
BOTTOM PART HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM ESQUEMA HIDRÁULICO PARTE BAJA SCHEMA IDRAULICO PARTE BASSA ESQUEMA HIDRÁULICO PARTE BAIXA
BRACE DISTANCIADOR DISTANZIATORE ESPAÇADOR
BULKHEAD CONNECTOR PASO DE TABIQUE SEPARADOR ATTRAVERSAMENTO DI DIAFRAMMA PASSAGEM DE DIVISÓRIA
BUNDLES CONJUNTO HACES INSIEME FASCI CONJUNTO FEIXES
BUZZER AVISADOR AVVISATORE BUZINA
CABLE CLIP ABRAZADERA DE FIJACIÓN COLLARE DI FISSAGGIO BRAÇADEIRA DE FIXAÇÃO
CABLE SUPPORT LUG PATA SOPORTE CABLE FLANGIA SUPPORTO CAVO GANCHO DE SUPORTE CABO
CANADA LABELS ETIQUETAS CANADÁ ETICHETTE CANADA ETIQUETAS CANADÁ
CARTRIDGE CARTUCO CARTUCCIA CARTUCHO
CARTRIDGE BALANCING VALVE VÁLVULA EQUILIBRADO DE CARTUCHO VALVOLA EQUILIBRATURA IN CARTUCCIA VÁLVULA DE EQUILÍBRIO EM CARTUCHO
CASE END/PAD PATÍN/EXTREMO CAJÓN PATTINO/ESTREMITÀ CASSONE SAPATA/EXTREMIDADE CAIXA
CASE EXTENSION AIR CYLINDER GATO EXTENSIÓN CAJÓN MARTINETTO ESTENSIONE CASSONE MACACO EXTENSÃO CAIXA
CASTER RUEDECILLA ROTELLA RODÍZIO
CHAIN CADENA CATENA CORRENTE
CHAIN TILT PAD PATÍN INCLINA CADENA PATTINO INCLINA CATENA SAPATA DECLIVE CORREIA
CHASSIS LIFTING AIR CYLINDER GATO DE ELEVACIÓN CHASIS MARTINETTO DI SOLLEVAMENTO TELAIO MACACO DE LEVANTAMENTO CHASSIS
CHOCK CALCE SPESSORE CALÇO

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Español Italiano Português
CLEVIS HORQUILLA RIVESTIMENTO CHAPA
CLIP BEARING PALIER CLIPS SUPPORTO CLIP GANCHOS DA PLATAFORMA
COAL CARBÓN CARBONE CARVÃO
COIL BOBINA BOBINA BOBINA
COMMON LABELS ETIQUETAS COMUNES ETICHETTE COMUNI ETIQUETAS COMUNS
MARTINETTO RICEVITORE
COMPENSATION INPUT CYLINDER GATO RECEPTOR COMPENSACIÓN CILINDRO RECEPTOR DE COMPENSAÇÃO
COMPENSAZIONE
MARTINETTO EMITTENTE DI
COMPENSATION OUTPUT CYLINDER GATO EMISOR DE COMPENSACIÓN CILINDRO EMISSOR DE COMPENSAÇÃO
COMPENSAZIONE
CONICAL SPRING WASHER ARANDELA MUELLE CÓNICO RONDELLA MOLLA CONICA ANILHA DE PRESSÃO CÓNICA
CONNECTING ROD AXLE EJE DE BIELETA ASSE BIELLETTA EIXO DE BIELA
CONTACT SWITCH SUPPORT SOPORTE CONTACTOR SUPPORTO INTERRUTTORE SUPORTE CONTADOR
CONTROL PANEL SUPPORT PLATE CHAPA SOPORTE PUPITRE LAMIERA SUPPORTO CONSOLLE CHAPA MESA SUPORTE
CONTROL PIN EJE DE MANDO ASSE COMANDO EIXO DE COMANDO
COPPER SEAL JUNTA COBRE GIUNTO RAME JUNTA DE COBRE
COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY CONJUNTO CONTRAPESO INSIEME CONTRAPPESI CONJUNTO CONTRAPESO
COVER SUPPORT SOPORTE CAPÓ SUPPORTO COFANO SUPORTA CAPOTA
COVER UNIT CONJUNTO CAPOTADO INSIEME PROTEZIONI CONJUNTO CAPOTAGEM MASTRO
CYLINDER END PAD PATÍN EXTREMIDAD CILINDRO PATTINO ESTREMITÀ MARTINETTO CHUMACEIRA EXTREMIDADE MACACO
PLAQUETA DE PARAGEM SEMI-EIXO
CYLINDER HALF-PIN STOP PLATE PLACA TOPE MEDIO EJE CILINDRO PIASTRINA D'ARRESTO SEMI
MACACO
CYLINDER ROD VARILLA DE GATO ASTA DEL MARTINETTO HASTE DE CILINDRO
CYLINDERS SET AT O PUESTA A CERO DE LOS CILINDROS AZZERAMENTO DEI MARTINETTI REINICIALIZAÇÃO A O DOS PARAFUSOS
DENMARK LABELS ETIQUETAS DINAMARCA ETICHETTA DANIMARCA ETIQUETAS DINAMARCA
DIESEL MACHINE LABEL "ETIQUETA "MÁQUINA GASOIL" ETICHETTA "MACCHINA GASOLIO" EIQUETA "MÁQUINA GASÓLEO"
DIESEL OIL FILTER FILTRO DE GASÓLEO FILTRO GASOLIO FILTRO DE GASÓLEO
DIESEL RESERVOIR DEPÓSITO GASOIL SERBATOIO GASOLIO TANQUE DE GASÓLEO
DIRECTION REDUCER REDUCTOR DE ORIENTACIÓN RIDUTTORE DI ORIENTAZIONE REDUTOR DE ORIENTAÇÃO
DISCHARGE TUBE TUBO ESCAPE TUBO RIFLUSSO TUBO DE DESCARGA
DISK COVER OCULTA-DISCO COPRIDISCO PROTECÇÃO DISCO
ETIQUETA "NO PONER EL PIE SOBRE LA ETICHETTA "NON POGGIARE IL PIEDE
DO NOT STAND LABEL ETIQUETA «NÃO COLOCAR»
MÁQUINA" SULLA MACCHINA"
DOUBLE TRAVEL UNIT BLOQUE DE TRASLACIÓN DOBLE BLOCCO DI TRASLAZIONE DOPPIA BLOCO DE TRANSLAÇÃO DUPLA
DRAINAGE PLUG TAPÓN DE VACIADO TAPPO DI SCARICO BUJÃO DE ESVAZIAMENTO
ELBOW MALE PIPE CODO MACHO 90° GOMITO MASCHIO 90° COTOVELO MACHO 90°
ELECTRIC MOTOR MOTOR ELÉCTRICO MOTORE ELETTRICO MOTOR ELÉCTRICO
ELECTRO-PUMP CONTACT SWITCH
SOPORTE CONTACTOR ELECTROBOMBA SUPPORTO CONTATTORE ELETTROPOMPA SUPORTE CONTACTOR ELECTROBOMBA
SUPPORT

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Español Italiano Português
ELECTROPUMP UNIT GRUPO ELECTROBOMBA GRUPPO ELETTROPOMPA GRUPO ELECTRO-BOMBA
END FITTING EXTREMO ELEMENTO TERMINALE PONTEIRA
EXHAUST SILENCER STRAP CINTA SILENCIOSO ESCAPE CINGHIA MARMITTA DI SCAPPAMENTO CINTO SILENCIOSO ESCAPE
EXHAUST SUPPORT SOPORTE ESCAPE SUPPORTO SCAPPAMENTO SUPORTE DE ESCAPE
EXPLOSION RISK LABEL "ETIQUETA "PELIGRO DE EXPLOSIÓN" ETICHETTA "RISCHIO DI ESPLOSIONE" ETIQUETA "RISCO DE EXPLOSÃO"
EXTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION EXTENSIÓN EJE EXTERIOR ESTENSIONE ASSIALE ESTERNA EXTENSÃO EIXO EXTERIOR
EXTERIOR EXTENSION LOWER UPPER PAD PATÍN SUP. INF. EXTENSIÓN EXTERIOR PATTINO SUP. INF. ESTENSIONE ESTERNA SAPATA SUP.INF.EXTENSÃO EXTERIOR
LAMIERA CHIUSURA ESTENSIONE
EXTERNAL EXTENSION CLOSING PLATE CHAPA CIERRE EXTENSIÓN EXTERIOR CHAPA FECHO EXTENSÃO EXTERIOR
ESTERNA
TORNILLO CABEZA EXTREMADAMENTE PARAFUSO DE CABEÇA EXTREMIDADE
EXTREMELY LOW-HEADED SCREW VITE TESTA ESTREM. BASSA
BAJA BAIXA
FAN VENTILADOR VENTILATORE VENTILADOR
FASTENING FLANGE BRIDA DE FIJACIÓN FLANGIA PER FISSAGGIO FLANGE DE FIXAÇÃO
FEMALE ORFS UNION UNIÓN HEMBRA ORFS UNIONE FEMMINA ORFANELLI UNIÃO FÊMEA ORFS
FILLING PLUG TAPÓN DE LLENADO TAPPO DI RIEMPIMENTO BUJÃO DE ENCHIMENTO
FINLAND LABELS ETIQUETAS FINLANDIA ETICHETTE FINLANDIA ETIQUETAS FINLÂNDIA
FITTING RACOR RACCORDO UNIÃO
FIXED AXLE FIXING PIN EJE DE FIJACIÓN DEL EJE FIJO ASSE FISSAGGIO ASSIALE FISSO EIXO DE FIXAÇÃO DO PERNO FIXO
FIXED CASE CAJÓN FIJO CASSONE FISSO CAIXA FIXA
FIXING BAR BARRA DE FIJACIÓN BARRA DI FISSAGGIO BARRA DE FIXAÇÃO
FIXING PAD PATÍN DE FIJACIÓN GUIDA DI FISSAGGIO SAPATA DE FIXAÇÃO
FIXING PLATE PLACA DE FIJACIÓN PIASTRA DI FISSAGGIO PLACA DE FIXAÇÃO
FLAT WASHER ARANDELA PLANA RONDELLA PIATTA ANILHA PLANA
FLAT-END SCREW TORNILLO DE EXTREMO PLANO VITE A ESTREMITÁ PIATTA PARAFUSO DE EXTREMIDADE CHATA
FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLESSIBILE TUBO FLEXÍVEL
FLEXIBLE PIN PASADOR ELÁSTICO COPPIGLIA ELASTICA PERNO ELÁSTICO
ETIQUETA ALTURA PAVIMENTO +
FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL ETIQUETA ALTURA PISO + CARGA ETICHETTA ALTEZZA PIANAL
CARREGADOR
FLOW DIVIDER DIVISOR DE CAUDAL DIVISIORE DI PORTATA DIVISOR DE DÉBITO
FLOW-LIMITING VALVE LIMITADOR DE CAUDAL LIMITATORE DI PORTATA LIMITADOR DE DÉBITO
FRANCE LABELS ETIQUETAS FRANCIA ETICHETTE FRANCIA ETIQUETAS FRANÇA
FRICTION PAD PATÍN DE FROTAMIENTO PATTINO DI FRIZIONE SAPATA DE FRICÇÃO
FUEL TANK DEPÓSITO DE CARBURANTE SERBATOIO DI CARBURANTE DEPÓSITO DE COMBUSTÍVEL
FUSE FUSIBLE FUSIBILE FUSÍVEL
FUSE HOLDER PORTAFUSIBLE PORTAFUSIBILE PORTA-FUSÍVEL
GAS SPRING RESORTE DE GAS MOLLA A GAS MOLA DE GÁS
GB LABELS ETIQUETAS GB ETICHETTE REGNO UNITO ETIQUETAS GB

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Español Italiano Português
GREASE POINT ENGRASADOR INGRASSATORE LUBRIFICADOR
GREEN ARROW FLECHA VERDE FRECCIA VERDE LANÇA VERDE
GUIDE PAD PATÍN DE GUÍA PATTINO DI GUIDA PATIM DE GUIA
GUIDE PLATE CHAPA DE GUIADO LAMIERA GUIDA CHAPA DE GUIA
GUIDE RING ANILLO DE GUIADO ANELLO GUIDA CASQUILHO DE GUIA
GUIDE ROLL RODILLO DE GUÍA RULLO DI GUIDA ROLO DE GUIA
HARNESS FIXING PART FIJACIÓN ATALAJE FISSAGGIO DELL’IMBRACATURA FIXAÇÃO DO CINTO DE SEGURANÇA
HINGE PIN EJE ARTICULACIÓN ASSE DI ARTICOLAZIONE EIXO ARTICULAÇÃO
HOLD FOR SUPPORT CALCE PARA SOPORTE ZEPPA PER IL SUPPORTO CALÇO PARA SUPORTE
HOLDER SOPORTE SUPPORTO SUPORTE
HOLLAND LABELS ETIQUETAS HOLANDA ETICHETTE OLANDA ETIQUETAS HOLANDA
HORIZONTAL PAD PATÍN HORIZONTAL PATTINO ORIZZONTALE SAPATA HORIZONTAL
HOSE DURITA ELEMENTO IN DURIT TUBO
HOSE CLAMP SUJETAFLEXIBLES STRINGI FLESSIBILE APERTO FLEXÍVEL
HOSE COVER OCULTA-FLEXIBLE COPRIFLESSIBILE PROTECÇÃO FLEXÍVEL
HOSE GUIDE GUÍA FLEXIBLE GUIDA FLESSIBILE GUIA FLEXÍVEL
HOSE GUIDE PLATE/CHAIN CHAPA/CADENA GUÍA FLEX. LAMIERA/CATENA GUIDA FLESS. PLACA / GUIA DE CORRENTE FLEXÍVEL
HOSE PASSAGE PLATE CHAPA PASO FLEXIBLE LAMIERA PASSAGGIO FLESSIBILE PLACA DE PASSAGEM FLEXÍVEL
HOSE SUPPORT SOPORTE FLEXIBLES SUPPORTO FLESSIBILI SUPORTE FLEXÍVEIS
HOSE TIGHTENING IRON PLATO DE APRIETE TUBO FLEXIBLE PIATTO DI SERRAGGIO FLESSIBILE PRATO DE APERTO TUBO FLEXÍVEL
HYDRAULIC FUNCTIONING OF JIB HIDRÁULICA PLUMA IDRAULICA FRECCIA SETA HIDRÁULICA
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR DEPOSITO HIDRAULICO SERBATOIO IDRAULICO DEPÓSITO HIDRÁULICO
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR KIT KIT DEPÓSITO HIDRÁULICO KIT SERBATOIO IDRAULICO KIT DEPÓSITO HIDRÁULICO
HYDRAULIC TUBE TUBO HIDRÁULICO TUBO IDRAULICO TUBO HIDRÁULICO
HYDRAULIC UNIT SUPPORT SOPORTE BLOQUE HIDRÁULICO SUPPORTO BLOCCO IDRAULIC SUPORTE BLOCO HIDRÁULICO
HYDRAULICS HIDRÁULICO IDRAULICO HIDRÁULICA
INDEXING PIN DEDO DE INDEXACIÓN DITO DI INDICIZZAZIONE DEDO INDICADOR
INDICATOR INDICACOR INDICATORE INDICADOR
INSERT INSERCIÓN INSERTO ENCAIXE
INTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION EXTENSIÓN EJE INTERIOR ESTENSIONE ASSIALE INTERNA EXTENSÃO EIXO INTERIOR
INTERIOR EXTENSION LOWER UPPER PAD PATÍN SUP. INF. EXTENSIÓN INTERIOR PATTINO SUP. INF. ESTENSIONE INTERNA SAPATA SUP.INF.EXTENSÃO INTERIOR
INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE MOTOR TÉRMICO MOTORE TERMICO MOTOR TÉRMICO
LAMIERA CHIUSURA ESTENSIONE
INTERNAL EXTENSION CLOSING PLATE CHAPA CIERRE EXTENSIÓN INTERIOR CHAPA FECHO EXTENSÃO INTERIOR
INTERNA
ITALY LABELS ETIQUETAS ITALIA ETICHETTE ITALIA ETIQUETAS ITÁLIA

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Español Italiano Português
PEZZO DI COLLAGAMENTO BRACCIO
JIB LINK PART PIEZA DE ENLACE PENDULAR PEÇA DE LIGAÇÃO PENDULAR
OSCILLANTE
JIB RAISING JACK GATO DE REPLEGADO FLECHA MARTINETTO SOLLEVAMENTO CILINDRO DE ELEVAÇÃO LANÇA
LABELS ETIQUETAS ETICHETTE ETIQUETAS
LEFT STEERING PIVOT PIVOTE DE DIRECCIÓN IZQUIERDO PERNO DI DIREZIONE SINISTRA CHUMACEIRA DE DIRECÇÃO ESQUERDA
LEFT TUBE TIE ROD TENSOR TUBO IZQUIERDO TIRANTE TUBO SINISTRO TIRANTE TUBO ESQUERDO
LEFT WHEEL RUEDA IZQUIERDA RUOTA SINISTRA RODA ESQUERDA
LENGTH SENSOR CAPTADOR DE LONGITUD SENSORE DI LUNGHEZZA SENSOR DE COMPRIMENTO
LEVER-OPERATED SEALED LATCH PESTILLO ESTANCO DE PALANCA LEVETTA DI CHIUSURAERMETICA A LEVA TRINCO ESTANQUE DE ALAVANCA
LIFT CYLINDER GATO ELEVACIÓN MARTINETTO SOLLE CILINDRO DE ELEVAÇÃO
LIFTING BEAM PALANCA COMPENSADORA BILANCIERE LEVANTADOR DE CARGAS
LIFTING BEAM PLATE PLACA PALANCA COMPENSADORA PIASTRA BILANCIERE PLACA LEVANTADOR DE CARGAS
BLOCCAGGIO ROTAZIONE BARRA DI
LIFTING BEAM ROTATION BLOCKAGE BLOQUEO ROTACIÓN YUGO [TRAVESAÑO] BLOQUEIO ROTAÇÃO BALANCIM
DISTRIBUZIONE
LIFTING BEAM TIE ROD TENSOR YUGO [TRAVESAÑO] TIRANTE BARRA DI DISTRIBUZIONE TIRANTE BALANCIM
LIFTING ELECTROVALVE ELECTROVÁLVULA LEVANTAMIENTO ELETTROVALVOLA ELEVAZIONE ELECTROVÁLVULA ELEVAÇÃO
GATO DE COMPENSACIÓN PIEZA DE MACACO DE COMPENSAÇÃO PEÇA DE
LINK PART COMPENSATION AIR CYLINDER MARTINETTO COMPENSAZIONE
ACOPLAMIENTO LIGAÇÃO
GATO DE COMPENSACIÓN PIEZA DE MARTINETTO COMPENSAZIONE PEZZO DI MACACO DE COMPENSAÇÃO PEÇA DE
LINK PART COMPENSATION AIR CYLINDER
ACOPLAMIENTO COLLEGAMENTO LIGAÇÃO
LINK ROD BIELITA BIELLETTA TIRANTE
LOAD ON ONE WHEEL CARGA EN 1 RUEDA CARICO SU 1 RUOTA CARGA NUMA RODA
LOGO GRAFISMO GRAFICA GRAFISMO
LUG TERMINALE TESTE TERMINAL
M/F ORFS REDUCTION REDUCCIÓN M/H ORFS RIDUZIONE M/F ORFANELLI REDUÇÃO M/F ORFS
MALE UNION PIECE UNIÓNMACHO UNIONE MASCHIO UNIÃO MACHO
MALE UNION PIECE JIC UNIÓNMACHO JIC UNIONE MASCHIO JIC UNIÃO MACHO JIC
MALE UNION PIECE ORFS UNIÓNMACHO ORFS UNIONE MASCHIO ORFS UNIÃO MACHO ORFS
MANUAL CONTROL DISTRIBUTING VALVE DISTRIBUIDOR DE MANDO MANUAL DISTRIBUTORE COMANDO MANUALE DISTRIBUIDOR DE COMANDO MANUAL
MANUFACTURER’S PLATE PLACA CONSTRUCTOR TARGA COSTRUTTORE PLACA DO CONSTRUTOR
ESFUERZO MÁXIMO SOBRE
MAX. IMPACT ON STAB. SFORZO MASSIMO SU STABILIZZATORE ESFORÇO MÁXIMO ESTABILIZADOR
ESTABILIZADORES
MINIMESS TAP TOMA MINIMESS PRESA MINIMESS TOMADA MINIMESS
MOTOR COVER CAPOT MOTOR COFANO MOTORE CAPOT MOTOR
MOTOR COVER ASSEMBLY CONJUNTO TAPA MOTOR INSIEME COFANO MOTORE CONJUNTO DA TAMPA DO MOTOR
NUT TUERCA DADO PORCA
OIL FILTER SUPPORT SOPORTE FILTRO DE ACEITE SUPPORTO FILTRO DELL'OLIO SUPORTE FILTRO DE ÓLEO
OIL LEVEL NIVEL DE ACEITE LIVELLO OLIO NÍVEL DE ÓLEO

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Español Italiano Português
ONE-WAY DOUBLE VALVE MARIPOSA ANTIRRETROCESO DOBLE VALVOLA ANTIRITORNO DOPPIA VÁLVULA ANTI-RETORNO DUPLA
ONE-WAY VALVE MARIPOSA ANTIRRETROCESO VALVOLA ANTI-RITORNO VÁLVULA ANTI-RETORNO
MANUAL DE OPERACIÓN Y
OPERATOR’S MANUAL MANUALE DE GUIDA E MANUTENZIONE MANUAL CE
MANTENIMIENTO
OPERATOR'S MANUAL MANUAL DEL OPERADOR GUIDA DELL'OPERATORE MANUAL DO OPERADOR
OPTION OPCIÓN OPZIONE OPÇÃO
ORFS NUT TUERCA ORFS DADO ORFS PORCA ORFS
ORIENTABLE TEE TE ORIENTABLE IGUAL T ORIENTABILE UGUALE T DE ORIENTAÇÃO SEMELHANTE
O-RING JUNTA TÓRICA GIUNTO TORICO JUNTA TÓRICA
ASSE ARTICOLAZIONE ASSALE EIXO DE ARTICULAÇÃO DO
OSCILLATING AXLE ARTICULATION PIN EJE DE ARTICULACIÓN DE EJE OSCILANTE
OSCILLANTE PERNOOSCILANTE
OSCILLATING AXLE BLOCKING AIR MARTINETTO BLOCCAGGIO ASSIALE
CILINDRO DE BLOQUEO DE EJE OSCILANTE MACACO BLOQUEIO EIXO OSCILANTE
CYLINDER OSCILLANTE
OSCILLATING CASE CAJÓN OSCILANTE CASSONE OSCILLANTE CAIXA OSCILANTE
PACKING BOX PRENSAESTOPAS PREMISTOPPA EMPANQUE
PAD PATÍN PATTINO PATIM
PAD UNDER MOTOR SUPPORT PATÍN BAJO SOPORTE MOTOR PATTINO SOTTO SUPPORTO MOTORE SAPATA SOB SUPORTE MOTOR
ESCORAMENTO SUPORTE CHUMACEIRA/
PAD/CAISSON SUPPORT WEDGE CALZA SOPORTE PATÍN / CAJÓN ZEPPA SUPPORTO PATTTINO / CASSA
CAIXA
PENDULAR PENDULAR PENDOLARE PENDULAR
PENDULAR ARM BRAZO PENDULAR BILANCIERE PENDOLARE BRAÇO PENDULAR
GATO DE REPLEGADO MOVIMIENTO
PENDULAR RAISING CYLINDER MARTINETTO DI SOLLEVAMEN CILINDRO DE ELEVAÇÃO PENDULAR
PENDULAR
PERMITTED LOAD LABEL "ETIQUETA "CARGA ADMISIBLE" ETICHETTA "CARICO AUTORIZZATO" ETIQUETA "CARGA PERMITIDA"
PIN EJE ASSE EIXO
PIN STOP PLATE PLAQUETA PARADA DE EJE PIASTRINA ARRESTO DI ASSE PLACA DE RETENÇÃO DE EIXO
PIPE TUBO TUBO TUBO
PISTON PUMP BOMBA DE PISTÓN POMPE A STANTUFFO BOMBA DE ÊMBOLO
PIVOT PIVOTE PERNO CAVILHÃO
PIVOT ARTICULATION PIN EJE DE ARTICULACIÓN PIVOTE ASSE ARTICOLAZIONE PERNO EIXO ARTICULAÇÃO CHUMACEIRA
PLATE / LINK PART CHAPA/PIEZA DE ENLACE LAMIERA/PEZZO DI RACCORDO CHAPA/PEÇA DE LIGAÇÃO
PLATFORM PLATAFORMA DE BARQUILLA CESTELLO PIATTAFORMA PLATAFORMA
PLATFORM + JIB PLATAFORMA + PENDULAR PIATTAFORMA + BRACCIO OSCILLANTE PLATAFORMA + PENDULAR
PLATFORM CONTROL PANEL PUPITRE BARQUILLA QUADRO PIATTAFORMA MESA PLATAFORMA
PLUG CLAVIJA SPINA FICHA
PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO BUJÃO
PLUG TAPÓN OBTURADOR TAPPO OTTURATORE BUJÃO OBSTRUÍDOR
PLUG SOCKET TOMA PRESA TOMADA

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Español Italiano Português
PORTUGAL LABELS ETIQUETAS PORTUGAL ETICHETTE PORTOGALLO ETIQUETAS PORTUGAL
POSITION SENSOR CAPTADOR DE POSICIÓN SENSORE POSIZIONE SENSOR DE POSIÇÃO
POSITION SWITCH INTERRUPTOR DE POSICIÓN INTERRUTTORE DI POSIZION INTERRUPTOR DE POSIÇÃO
POSITION SWITCH INTERRUPTOR DE POSICIÓN INTERRUTTORE DI POSIZIONE INTERRUPTOR DE POSIÇÃO
POSITION VALVE DISTRIBUIDOR DISTRIBUTORE DISTRIBUIDOR
POWER SWITCH CONTACTOR DE POTENCIA CONTATTORE DI POTENZA CONTACTOR DE POTÊNCIA
PRESSURE CONTROLLER MANOCONTACTO CONTATTORE MANOMETRICO MANOCONTACTO
PRESSURE FILTER FILTRO PRESIÓN FILTRO PRESSIONE FILTRO PRESSÃO
PRESSURE INLET TOMA PRESIÓN PRESA PRESSIONE TOMADA DE PRESSÃO
PRESSURE LIMITER LIMITADOR DE PRESIÓN LIMITATORE DI PRESSIONE LIMITADOR DE PRESSÃO
PRESSURE SENSOR CAPTADOR DE PRESIÓN SENSORE DI PRESSIONE CAPTADOR DE PRESSÃO
PRESSURE SWITCH PRESOSTATO PRESSOSTATO PRESSOSTATO
PRESSURE TAP ADAPTER ADAPT. TOMA PRESIÓN ADATTATORE PRESA PRESSIONE ADAPTADOR TOMADA DE PRESSÃO
PROTECTIVE COVER TAPA DE PROTECCIÓN COFANO DI PROTEZIONE COBERTURA DE PROTECÇÃO
PROTECTIVE PLATE PLACA DE PROTECCIÓN PIASTRA DI PROTEZIONE PLACA DE PROTECÇÃO
PULLEY POLEA PULEGGIA POLIA
PULLEY SPACER ESPACIADOR DE POLEA TRAVERSA PULEGGIA BRAÇADEIRA POLIA
PUMP BOMBA POMPA BOMBA
PUSHING OUT/DRAWING IN FRONT AXLE SALIDA/ENTRADA EJE DELANTERO USCITA/RIENTRO ASSE ANT. SAÍDA/RENTRADA EIXO DIANTEIRO
PUSHING OUT/DRAWING IN REAR AXLE SALIDA/ENTRADA EJE TRASERO USCITA/RIENTRO ASSE POST. SAÍDA/RENTRADA EIXO TRASEIRO
PVG SUPPORT SOPORTE PVG SUPPORTO PVG SUPORTE PVG
RADIATOR RADIADOR RADIATORE RADIADOR
RED ARROW FLECHA ROJA FRECCIA ROSSA LANÇA VERMELHA
RED ROUND TERMINAL GUARDACABOS REDONDO ROJO TESTA DI CAVO TONDA ROSSA TERMINAL REDONDO VERMELHO
REDUCER REDUCTOR RIDUTTORE REDUTOR
REDUCER PACKING BOX PRENSAESTOPAS REDUCTOR PREMISTOPPA RIDUTTORE EMPANQUE REDUTOR
REDUCTION F/M REDUCCIÓN F/M RIDUZIONE F/M REDUÇÃO F/M
REGULAR ORFS TEE TÉ IGUAL ORFS T EQUALIZZATORE ORFANELLI TÉ ÉGAL ORFS
REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE TE ORIENTABLE TUMBADO T ORIENTABILE ROVESCIATO T DE ORIENTAÇÃO VARIÁVEL
REVOLVING CRADLE SOPORTE PIVOTANTE BASAMENTO GIREVOLE ESCORAMENTO ROTATIVO
REVOLVING JOINT JUNTA GIRATORIA GIUNTO ROTATIVO JUNTA ROTATIVA
RFA LABELS ETIQUETTES RFA ETICHETTE GERMANIA ETIQUETAS RFA
RIGHT STEERING PIVOT PIVOTE DE DIRECCIÓN DERECHO PERNO DI DIREZIONE DESTRO CHUMACEIRA DE DIRECÇÃO DIREITA
RIGHT TUBE TIE ROD TENSOR TUBO RECTO TIRANTE TUBO DESTRO TIRANTE TUBO DIREITO
RIGHT WHEEL RUEDA DERECHA RUOTA DESTRA RODA DIREITA

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Español Italiano Português
RIM LLANTA CERCHIONE JANTE
RING ANILLO ANELLO CASQUILHO
RIVET REMACHE CHIODO REBITE
ROLL SUPPORT FLAT PLACA SOPORTE RODILLO PIATTO SUPPORTO RULLO TRAVESSA SUPORTE ROLO
ROLLER RODILLO RULLO ROLETE
ROTARY CYLINDER / JACK CILINDRO ROTATIVO MARTINETTO ROTATIVO CILINDRO ROTATIVO
ROTARY JACK CILINDRO ROTATIVO MARTINETTO ROTATIVO CILINDRO ROTATIVO
ROTATING CROSSTAIL T GIRATORIA INVERTIDA TE GIREVOLE ROVESCIATO TÊ ROTATIVO INVERTIDO
RUBBER RING ANILLO ELÁSTICO ANELLO ELASTICO ANILHA DE FREIO
RUBBER WASHER ARANDELA ELÁSTICA RONDELLA ELASTICA ANILHA ELÁSTICA
SAFETY VALVE VÁLVULA DE SEGURIDAD VALVOLA DI SICUREZZA VÁLVULA DE SEGURANÇA
CHAPA VÁLVULA DE SEGURIDAD / LAMIERA VALVOLA SICUREZZA /
SAFETY VALVE PLATE / TURNTABLE CHAPA VÁLVULA DE SEGURANÇA/TORRE
TORRETA TORRETTA
SCREW TORNILLO VITE PARAFUSO
SEAL JUNTA GIUNTO JUNTA
SEALING RING JUNA DE ESTANQUEIDAD GUARNIZIONE DI TENUTA JUNTA DE VEDAÇÃO
SENSOR SENSOR SENSORE CAPTADOR
SENSOR MAGNET IMÁN PARA CAPTADOR CALAMITA PER SENSORE ÍMÃ PARA TENSOR
SENSOR SUPPORT SOPORTE CAPTADOR SUPPORTO SENSORE SUPORTE CAPTADOR
SHAFT ARBOL ALBERO VEIO
SHEATH CONDUCTO RIVESTIMENTO MANGA
SIDE FRICTION PAD PATÍN DE FROTAMIENTO LATERAL PATTINO FRIZIONE LATERALE SAPATA FRICÇÃO LATERAL
SIDE PAD PATÍN LATERAL PATTINO LATERALE SAPATA LATERAL
SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC
SINGLE TRAVEL UNIT BLOQUE DE TRASLACIÓN SIMPLE BLOCCO DI TRASLAZIONE SEMPLICE BLOCO DE TRANSLAÇÃO SIMPLES
SLEW RING CORONA DE ORIENTACIÓN CORONA DI ORIENTAZIONE COROA DE ORIENTAÇÃO
SLEWING MOTORISED REDUCING GEAR MOTORREDUCTOR DE ORIENTACIÓN MOTORIDUTTORE D'ORIENTAZIONE REDUTOR MOTORIZADO DE ORIENTAÇÃO
SLEWING REDUCING GEAR SUPPORT SOPORTE REDUCTOR DE ORIENTACIÓN SUPPORTO RIDUTTORE D'ORIENTAZIONE SUPORTE REDUTOR DE ORIENTAÇÃO
SLIDING BAR BARRA DESLIZANTE SBARRA SCORREVOLE BARRA ESCORREGADIÇA
SLOTTED SCREW TORNILLO CABEZA REDONDA HENDIDA VITE FUMISTA A INTAGLIO
SOCKET ROTULA TESTA SFERICA RÓTULA
SOCKET CASQUILLO MANICOTTI CASQUILHO
SOLENOID VALVE ELECTROVÁLVULA ELETTROVALVOLA ELECTROVÁLVULA
SPAIN LABELS ETIQUETAS ESPAÑA ETICHETTE SPAGNA ETIQUETAS ESPANHA
SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE CATÁLOGO PR CATALOGO PR CATÁLOGO PEÇAS SOBRESSELENTES
SPLIT PIN PASADOR DE ALETAS COPPIGLIA TAGLIATA CAVILHA FENDIDA

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Español Italiano Português
SPRAY NOZZLE SURTIDOR UGELLO PULVERIZADOR
SPRING RESORTE MOLLA MOLA
STANDARD LUBRICATOR 90 ENGRASADOR ESTÁNDAR 90° INGRASSATORE STANDARD 90° LUBRIFICADOR PADRÃO 90°
STANDBY UNIT GRUPO DE EMERGENCIA GRUPPO DI SICUREZZA GRUPO DE EMERGÊNCIA
STEERING AIR CYLINDER SUPPORT SOPORTE GATO DE DIRECCIÓN SUPPORTO MARTINETTO DI DIREZIONE SUPORTE MACACO DE DIRECÇÃO
STEERING BAR AIR CYLINDER GATO BARRA DE DIRECCIÓN MARTINETTO BARRA DI DIRE MACACO BARRA DE DIRECÇÃO
STEERING BAR AIR CYLINDER GATO BARRA DE DIRECCIÓN MARTINETTO BARRA DI DIREZIONE MACACO BARRA DE DIRECÇÃO
STEERING BLOCK BLOQUE DE DIRECCIÓN BLOCCO DI DIREZIONE BLOCO DE DIRECÇÃO
STEERING CYLINDER GATO DE DIRECCIÓN MARTINETTO DI DIREZIONE CILINDRO DE DIRECÇÃO
STOP BRACKET PATILLA DE PARADA BRACCIO DI ARRESTO PATILHA DE RETENÇÃO
SUCTION TUBE TUBO DE ASPIRACIÓN TUBO DI ASPIRAZIONE TUBO DE ASPIRAÇÃO
SUPPORT PAD/BOOM/ARMS PATÍN DE APOYO/PLUMA/BRAZO PATTINO D'APPOGGIO/FRECCIA/BRACCIO SAPATA DE APOIO/SETA/BRAÇO
SUPPORT WASHER/PIVOT ARANDELA DE APOYO/PIVOTE RONDELLA D'APPOGGIO/PERNO ANEL DE APOIO/CHUMACEIRA
SUPPORT/SEAL/CASE SOPORTE/ESTANQUEIDAD/CAJÓN SUPPORTO/TENUTA STAGNA/CASSONE SUPORTE/VEDAÇÃO/CAIXA
SWEDEN LABELS ETIQUETAS SUECIA ETICHETTA SVEZIA ETIQUETAS SUÉCIA
COFANO PROTEZIONE INTERRUTTORE/ COBERTURA DE PROTECÇÃO
SWITCH PROTECTIVE COVER / CASE TAPA PROTECCIÓN INTERRUPTOR/CAJÓN
CASSONE INTERRUPTOR/CAIXA
SWITCH SUPPORT SOPORTE INTERRUPTOR SUPPORTO INTERRUTTORE SUPORTE DO INTERRUPTOR
SWITCH SUPPORT / CASE SOPORTE INTERRUPTOR/CAJÓN SUPPORTO INTERRUTTORE/CASSONE SUPORTE INTERRUPTOR/CAIXA
SWITCH SUPPORT BRACKET ESCUARDA DE SOPORTE INTERRUPTOR SUPPORTO ANGOLARE INTERRUTTORE ESQUADRO SUPORTE INTERRUPTOR
SWITCH SUPPORT PIN EJE SOPORTE INTERRUPTOR ASSE SUPPORTO INTERRUTTORE EIXO SUPORTE INTERRUPTOR
SWIVEL JOINT UNIT CONJUNTO JUNTA GIRATORIA INSIEME GIUNTO GIREVOLE CONJUNTO JUNTA GIRATÓRIA
TELESCOPE TELESCOPIO BRACCIO TELESCOPICO TELESCÓPIO
TELESCOPE REAR PAD PATÍN POSTERIOR TELESCOPIO PATTINO POSTERIORE SISTE SAPATA TRASEIRA TELESCÓPIO
TELESCOPIC ACTION JACK GATO DE MOVIMIENTO TELESCÓPICO MARTINETTO DI TAMPONAMENTO CILINDRO DE TELESCOPAGEM
TELESCOPIC BOOM PLUMA TELESCÓPICA FRECCIA TELESCOPICA LANÇA TELESCÓPICA
THERMAL MOTOR SUPPORT SOPORTE MOTOR TÉRMICO SUPPORTO MOTORE TERMICO SUPORTE MOTOR TÉRMICO
THERMAL SWITCH TERMOCONTACTOR TERMOCONTATTORE TERMO-INTERRUPTOR
THIN NUT TUERCA INFERIOR DADO BASSO PORCA BAIXA
TIGHTENING COLLAR ABRAZADERA APRIETE COLLARE DI SERRAGGIO BRAÇADEIRA DE APERTO
TIGHTENING IRON PLATO DE APRIETE PIATTO DI SERRAGGIO PRATO DE APERTO
TIGHTENING PAD PATÍN DE APRIETE PATTINO DI SERRAGGIO SAPATA DE APERTO
TIRE NEUMÁTICO PNEUMATICO PNEU
TOOTH LOCK WASHER ARANDELA DE DIENTES RONDELLA A DENTE ANILHA DE DENTES
TOP PANEL PUPITRE ALTO CONSOLLE SUPERIORE MESA SUPERIOR
TRANS. EQUIPMENT PUMP BOMBA EQUIPO TRANS POMPA ATTREZZATURA TRANSITORIA BOMBA EQUIPAMENTO TRANSLAÇÃO

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Español Italiano Português
TRAVEL BLOCK BLOQUE TRANSLACIÓN BLOCCO TRASLAZIONE BLOCO DE TRANSLAÇÃO
TRAVEL MOTOR MOTOR DE TRANSLACIÓN MOTORE DI TRASLAZIONE MOTOR DE TRANSLAÇÃO
TRAVEL PUMP BOMBA DE TRASLACIÓN POMPA DI TRASLAZIONE BOMBA DE TRANSLAÇÃO
TRAVEL REDUCER REDUCTOR DE TRANSLACIÓN RIDUTTORE DI TRASLAZIONE REDUTOR DE TRANSLAÇÃO
TRUNKING CONDUCTO BOCCHETTONE CALHA
TURNTABLE ASSEMBLY CONJUNTO TORRETA INSIEME TORRETTA CONJUNTO TORRE
TURNTABLE BOX CAJA TORRETA SCATOLA TORRETTA CAIXA TORRE
TURRET FRAME CHASIS TORRETA TELAIO TORRETTA CHASSIS TORRE
TURRET HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION INSTALACIÓN HIDRÁULICA TORRETA IMPIANTO IDRAULICO TORRETTA INSTALAÇÃO HIDRÁULICA TORRE
TURRET/BOTTOM ARM PIN TORRETA / BRAZO TORRETTA / BRACCIO TORRE / BRAÇO
UPPER PENDULAR ARM BRAZO SUPERIOR PENDULAR BRACCIO OSCILLANTE ALTO BRAÇO SUPERIOR PENDULAR
USA LABELS ETIQUETAS EE.UU ETICHETTAS USA ETIQUETAS USA
VALVE VÁLVULA VALVOLA VÁLVULA
VALVE GRIFO RUBINETTO TORNEIRA
VALVE VÁLVULA VALVOLA VÁLVULA
VOLTAGE LABEL ETIQUETA "TENSIÓN" ETICHETTA "VOLTAGGIO" ETIQUETA "VOLTAGEM"
WASHER ARANDELA RONDELLA ANILHA
WEARING (OF) SAFETY HARNESS USO DE ARNÉS INDOSSARE IMBRACATURE PORTE DE ARNÊS
WEDGE/BACK PAD/EXTENSION CUÑA/PATÍN TRAS./EXTENSIÓN ZEPPA/PATTINO POST/ESTENSIONE CALÇO/SAPATA TRASEIRA/EXTENSÃO
WEDGE/CASE CUÑA/CAJÓN ZEPPA/CASSONE CALÇO/CAIXA
WHEEL NUT TUERCA DE RUEDA DADO DI RUOTA PORCA DE RODA
WHEELS RUEDAS RUOTAS RODAS
WIDE PAD CASE WEDGE CUÑA CAJÓN PATÍN ANCHO ZEPPA CASSONE PATTINO LARGO CALÇO CAIXA SAPATA LARGA
WIDE PAD/CASE END PATÍN ANCHO/EXTREMO CAJÓN PATTINO LARGO/ESTREMITÀ CASSONE SAPATA LARGA/EXTREMIDADE CAIXA
YELLOW ROUND TERMINAL GUARDACABOS REDONDO AMARILLO TESTA DI CAVO TONDA GIALLA TERMINAL REDONDO AMARELO

English Svenska Suomi Românà


« … REMOVE PIN » LABEL ETIKETT "TA BORT SPINDEL" ETIKETTI "...KARAN POISTO" ETICHETA "…A SCOATE BROSA"
« 110 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIKETT "110V UTTAG" ETIKETTI "PISTOKE 110V" ETICHETA "PRIZA 110V"

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Svenska Suomi Românà
« 220 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIKETT "220V UTTAG" ETIKETTI "PISTOKE 220V" ETICHETA "PRIZA 220V"
« 240 V SOCKET » LABEL ETIKETT "240V UTTAG" ETIKETTI "PISTOKE 240V" ETICHETA "PRIZA 240V"
ETIKETT "SÖNDERKLÄMNING AV ETIKETTI "VARTALO VOI JÄÄDÄ
« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL ETICHETA "PERICOL DE RANIRE CORP"
KROPPEN" PURISTUKSIIN"
« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL ETIKETT "KÖRRIKTNING" ETIKETTI "KULJETUKSEN SUUNTA" ETICHETA "SENS TRANSLATIE"
« DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL ETIKETT "BYT INTE UT" ETIKETTI "ÄLÄ VAIHDA KESKENÄÄN" ETICHETA "A NU SE INTERSCHIMBA"
« DO NOT PARK » PARK ETIKETT "PARKERING FÖRBJUDEN" ETIKETTI "ÄLÄ PYSÄKÖI" ETICHETA "A NU STATIONA"
« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL ETIKETT "ELSTÖT" ETIKETTI "SÄHKÖISKUVAARA" ETICHETA "PERICOL DE ELECTROCUTARE"
« FILLING » LABEL ETIKETT "PÅFYLLNING" ETIKETTI "TÄYTTÖ" ETICHETA "UMPLERE"
« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL ETIKETT "SÖNDERKLÄMNING AV HAND" ETIKETTI "KÄSI VOI JÄÄDÄ PURISTUKSIIN" ETICHETA "PERICOL DE RANIRE LA MANA"
« HAULOTTE » LABEL ETIKETT "HAULOTTE" ETIKETTI "HAULOTTE" ETICHETA "HAULOTTE"
« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL ETIKETT "HYDRAULOLJA" ETIKETTI "HYDRAULIIKKAÖLJY" ETICHETA "ULEI HIDRAULIC"
« LUBRICATION » LABEL ETIKETT "SMÖRJNING" ETIKETTI "VOITELU" ETICHETA "GRESAJ"
« MANUAL CONTROL » LABEL ETIKETT "MANUELLT REGLAGE" ETIKETTI "KÄSIOHJAUS…" ETICHETA "COMANDA MANUALA"
ETIKETT "INSTRUKTIONER FÖR
« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL ETIKETTI "KÄYTTÖOHJEET" ETICHETA "DISPOZITII DE FOLOSIRE"
ANVÄNDNING"
« READ MANUAL » LABEL ETIKETT "LÄS HANDBOKEN" ETIKETTI "LUE OHJEKIRJA" ETICHETA "A CITI MANUALUL"
« SLING LOAD » LABEL ETIKETT "SLINGBELASTNING" ETIKETTI "NOSTOSILMUKAN ASETUS" ETICHETA "CABLU DE INCARCARE"
« WELDING EARTH » LABEL ETIKETT "SVETSNINGSJORD" ETIKETTI "MAADOITUS (HITSAUS)" ETICHETA "MASA SUDURA"
ETIKETT "SAMMANSTÄLLNING AV
«SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL ETIKETTI "SYMBOLIEN YHTEENVETO"
SYMBOLER"
1/2 AXIS HALV BULT PUOLIAKSELI SEMI-AX
2-WAY PORTE-LANGUETTE 2-VÄGS STIFTHÅLLARE KAKSIURAINEN HAMMASPIDIKE PORT-PANOU 2 CAI
ACOUSTIC POWER LABEL DEKAL "LJUDEFFEKT" ETIKETTI " PAINAVA AKUSTINEN "
ADAPTOR ADAPTER NAARASADAPTERI ADAPTOR
ADJUSTMENT SWITCH SUPPORT / FÄSTE STRÖMBRYTARINST./YTTRE KANNATIN JÄRJESTELY HEILAHDUS / ALA
EXTERNAL EXTENSION UTSTRÄCKNING ULKONAISET …
ALTERNATOR VÄXELSTRÖMSGENERATOR VAIHTOVIRTAGENERAATTORI ALTERNATOR GENERATOR
ANGLE BRACKET HÖRNJÄRN KULMATUKI ECHER DE FIXARE
ANGLE SENSOR VINKELFÅNGARE KULMA-ANTURI
ARM ASSY. ARMENHET PUOMIT ANSAMBLU BRAT
ARM LIFT CYLINDER DOMKRAFT FÖR ARMLYFTNING PUOMIN NOSTOSYLINTERI CRIC DE RIDICARE BRAT
NOSTAA VÄKIVIVULLA KARTUTTAA
ARM TELESCOPING AIR CYLINDER CYLINDER FÖR ARMTELESKOPERING
ASEISTAA
KIRKKOHERRA JOKSEENKIN KYTKEÄ
ARM/BOOM LINK PART FÖRBINDNINGSSTYCKE ARM/UTLIGGARE
ASEISTAA / AISA
AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIEN AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA
BAG OF SEALS PÅSE MED PACKNINGAR TIIVISTEKOTELO LOCAS DE GARNITURI
BALANCING VALVE BALANSVENTIL TASAPAINOTUSVENTTIILI VALVA DE ECHILIBRARE
BASE SOCKEL KEHYS PLACA DE BAZA
BASE PLATE STÖDSULA PAINAISULAATTA SUPORT PLACA
BASKET ASSEMBLY KORGMONTERINGSENHET KORINNOSTOJÄRJESTELMÄ ANSAMBLU MONTAJ PLASA PESCUIT
BATTERY - LUG BATTERIETS MINUSPOL Akunkenkä -
BATTERY + LUG BATTERIETS PLUSPOL akunkenkä +
BATTERY SUPPORT BATTERIETS HÅLLARE AKKUTUKI SUPORT BATERIE
BATTERY TERMINAL PROTECTION SKYDD BAT. KABELSKO Akunkenkäsuojaus

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Svenska Suomi Românà
BATTERY UNIT BATTERIENHET AKKUKOKONAISUUS
BEARING KIT UPPSÄTTNING RULLAGER Laakeripakkaus
BEARING PLATE STÖDPLATTA TUKILAATTA PLACA DE SPRIJIN
BEND KNÄRÖR TAIVE COT
BIODEGRADABLE OIL BIOLOGISKT NEDBRYTBAR OLJA BIOLOGISESTI HAJOAVA ÖLJY ULEI BIODEGRADABIL
BLOCK HUS RUNKO CORP
BLOCK MOVEMENTS BLOCKRÖRELSER LIIKEOSA
BOOM POST TORN PÅ KRANARM NOSTURIN PUOMIN TUKIRUNKO BUTOI, RECIPIENT DE BRAT
BOOM SUPPORT KRANARMSFÄSTE NOSTURIN PUOMIN TUKI SUPORT DE BRAT
ARKKI KÄTKEVÄ - KOHTA PALONNIER
BOTTOM LIFTING BEAM COVER PLATE NEDRE SKYDDSPLATTA FÖR LYFTBOM
AMMUA
BOTTOM PART NEDRE DEL ALAOSA PARTEA DE JOS
BOTTOM PART HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM HYDRAULISKT SCHEMA NEDRE DEL ALAOSAN HYDRAULIIKKAKAAVIO SCHEMA HIDRAULICA A PARTII DE JOS
BRACE MELLANLÄGG VÄLITUKI ANTRETUAZA
TRECERE DE PERETE(USA DIN PERETE
BULKHEAD CONNECTOR GENOMFÖRING I VÄGG VÄLISEINÄVIENTI
DESPARTITOR)
BUNDLES ENH. KABELHÄRVOR SÄDEKIMPPUKOKONAISUUS
BUZZER SIGNALHORN MERKINANTOLAITE AVERTIZOR SEMNALIZATOR
CABLE CLIP FASTSÄTTNINGSKLÄMMA LETKUNKIINNITIN COLIER DE FIXARE
CABLE SUPPORT LUG PATTE SUPPORT CÂBLE KAAPELIN KIINNITYSLEVY MASA SUPORT CABLU
CANADA LABELS DEKALER CANADA ETIKETTI KANADA
CARTRIDGE INSATS KASETTI CARTUS
KASETTIMAINEN
CARTRIDGE BALANCING VALVE BALANSVENTIL I KASSETT VALVA DE ECHILIBRARE IN CARTUS
TASAPAINOTUSVENTTIILI
CASE END/PAD FOT/STOMMENS YTTERSTA ÄNDA
CASE EXTENSION AIR CYLINDER UTSTRÄCKNINGSCYLINDER RAM NOSTAA VÄKIVIVULLA ALA
CASTER RULLE TELA RULETA
CHAIN KEDJA KETJU LANT
CHAIN TILT PAD FOT FÖR KEDJELUTNING JALAS KÄSITTÄVÄ KAHLEHTIA
NOSTAA VÄKIVIVULLA JOKSEENKIN
CHASSIS LIFTING AIR CYLINDER CYLINDER FÖR LYFTNING AV CHASSI
HÄIPYÄ ALUSTA
CHOCK KIL KIILA CALA
CLEVIS KÅPA KANSI CAPAC
CLIP BEARING LAGER MED KLÄMMOR Laakeripidikkeet
COAL KOL HIILI
COIL SPOLE KELA BOBINA
COMMON LABELS GEMENSAMMA DEKALER ETIKETTI ALHAINEN
COMPENSATION INPUT CYLINDER DOMKRAFT FÖR UTJÄMNINGSMOTTAGARE KOMPENSOIVA VASTAANOTTOSYLINTERI CRIC RECEPTOR DE COMPENSARE
COMPENSATION OUTPUT CYLINDER DOMKRAFT FÖR UTJÄMNINGSSÄNDARE KOMPENSOIVA LÄHETINSYLINTERI CRIC EMITATOR DE COMPENSARE
CONICAL SPRING WASHER KONISK FJÄDERBRICKA Kartiomainen jousi-aluslevy
CONNECTING ROD AXLE AXEL TILL LÄNKARM TANGON AKSELI
CONTACT SWITCH SUPPORT KONTAKTFÄSTE KYTKIMEN TUKI SUPORT CONTACTOR
CONTROL PANEL SUPPORT PLATE MANÖVERPANELENS STÖDPLÅT ARKKI RAUTA KANNATIN KASSA
CONTROL PIN STYRAXEL OHJAUSAKSELI AX DE COMANDA
COPPER SEAL KOPPARPACKNING KUPARITIIVISTE GARNITURA CUPRU
COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY MOTVIKTSENHET VASTAPAINOJÄRJESTELMÄ ANSAMBLU CONTRA-GREUTATE

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Svenska Suomi Românà
COVER SUPPORT HUVFÄSTE KONEPELTITUKI
COVER UNIT KÅPA SUOJAKOTELOKOKONAISUUS
CYLINDER END PAD CYLINDERÄNDANS STÖDFOT KAUIMPANA SIJAITSEVA JALASVENTTIILI EXTREMITATE CULISANTA A CRICULUI
VENTTIILIN PUOLIAKSELIN PLACHETA DE ÎNCHIDERE CU CILINDRU CU
CYLINDER HALF-PIN STOP PLATE STOPPLATTA CYLINDERNS AXELTAPP
PYSÄYTYSLAATTA SEMIAX
CYLINDER ROD DOMKRAFTSSTÅNG SYLINTERIN VARSI TIJE DE CRIC
CYLINDERS SET AT O NOLLSTÄLLNING AV CYLINDRARNA NOSTIMIEN O:N LAITTAMINEN
DENMARK LABELS DEKALER DANMARK ETIKETTI TANSKA
DIESEL MACHINE LABEL ETIKETT ”DIESELDRIVEN MASKIN” DIESELÖLJYKONE TARRA ETICHETA VEHICUL CU MOTORINA
DIESEL OIL FILTER BRÄNSLEFILTER DIESELÖLJYSUODATIN
DIESEL RESERVOIR GASOLJEBEHÅLLARE DIESELSÄILIÖ
DIRECTION REDUCER REDUCERVÄXEL FÖR VAL AV RIKTNING SUUNTAUKSEN HIDASTIN
DISCHARGE TUBE UTLOPPSRÖR Tyssäysletku
DISK COVER SKIVLOCK KÄTKEVÄ - KOHTA GRAMOFONILEVY
DO NOT STAND LABEL DEKAL "STÅ INTE PÅ MASKINEN" TARRA "EI SAA ASETTAA" ETICHETA "A NU DEPOZITA"
BLOKKI JOKSEENKIN KÄÄNNÖS
DOUBLE TRAVEL UNIT DUBBEL FÖRFLYTTNINGSENHET
KAHDENTAA
DRAINAGE PLUG AVTAPPNINGSPLUGG TYHJENNYSTULPPA BUSON DE SCURGERE
ELBOW MALE PIPE YTTERRÖR 90° Uroskulmaputki
ELECTRIC MOTOR ELEKTRISK MOTOR SÄHKÖMOOTTORI MOTOR ELECTRIC
ELECTRO-PUMP CONTACT SWITCH KANNATIN ASETTUA YHTEYTEEN
ELPUMPKONTAKTENS FÄSTE
SUPPORT VALITSIJAMIES - PUMPPU
ELECTROPUMP UNIT ELPUMPSAGGREGAT SÄHKÖPUMPPUKONEISTO GRUP ELECTRO-POMPA
END FITTING ÄNDSTYCKE ISTUKKA RACORD SPECIAL SABOT
EXHAUST SILENCER STRAP REM LJUDDÄMPARE SATULAVYÖ ÄÄNETÖN KAIKOTA
EXHAUST SUPPORT AVGASFÄSTE
EXPLOSION RISK LABEL
EXTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION YTTRE AXELUTSTRÄCKNING ALA AKSELI ULKONAISET SEIKAT
EXTERIOR EXTENSION LOWER UPPER PAD ÖVRE / NEDRE FOT YTTRE UTSTRÄCKNING JALAS SUP. INF. ALA ULKONAISET SEIKAT
TILLSLUTNINGSPLÅT YTTRE ARKKI RAUTA KIINNI HEITTÄÄ ALA
EXTERNAL EXTENSION CLOSING PLATE
UTSTRÄCKNING ULKONAISET SEIKAT
EXTREMELY LOW-HEADED SCREW SKRUV MED EXTREMT LÅGT HUVUD MATALAPÄÄRUUVI
FAN FLÄKT TUULETIN
FASTENING FLANGE FLÄNS FÖR FASTSÄTTNING PIDIKE BRIDA DE FIXARE
FEMALE ORFS UNION FÖRBINDNING, HONTYP, ORFS ORFS-NAARASLIITTO
FILLING PLUG PÅFYLLNINGSLOCK TÄYTTÖTULPPA BUSON DOP GURA DE UMPLERE
FINLAND LABELS FINLÄNDSKA DEKALER ETIKETIT SUOMI ETICHETE FINLANDA
FITTING ANSLUTNING KAPPALE RACORD
AKSELI ASETTAMINEN AKSELI
FIXED AXLE FIXING PIN BULT FÖR FASTSÄTTNING AV FAST AXEL
IRTAUTUMATON
FIXED CASE FAST RAM
FIXING BAR LIST FÖR FASTSÄTTNING NAISEN LAKKI
FIXING PAD LÄNK FÖR FASTSÄTTNING JALAS JOKSEENKIN ASETTAMINEN
FIXING PLATE FÄSTPLATTA KIINNITYSLAATTA PLACA DE FIXARE
FLAT WASHER FLAT BRICKA LITTEÄ LAATTA SAIBA PLATA
FLAT-END SCREW SKRUV MED PLATT YTA MATALAPÄÄRUUVI

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Svenska Suomi Românà
FLEXIBLE SLANG LETKU FLEXIBIL
FLEXIBLE PIN ELASTISK PINNE ELASTINEN KOURU
FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL DEKAL, GOLVHÖJD + LAST ETIKETTI POHJAN KORKEUS + KUORMA
FLOW DIVIDER FLÖDESDELARE VIRTAUKSEN JAKAJA DIVIZOR DE DEBIT
FLOW-LIMITING VALVE FLÖDESBEGRÄNSARE VIRTAUKSEN RAJOITIN LIMITATOR DE DEBIT
FRANCE LABELS DEKALER FRANKRIKE ETIKETTI RANSKA
FRICTION PAD FRIKTIONSDÄMPARE JALAS JOKSEENKIN HANKAAMINEN
FUEL TANK BRÄNSLETANK POLTTOAINESÄILIÖ REZERVOR DE CARBURANT
FUSE SÄKRING SULAKE FUZIBIL
FUSE HOLDER SÄKRINGSHÅLLARE SULAKKEEN PIDIKE PORT-FUZIBIL
GAS SPRING GASFJÄDER KAASUJOUSI ARC PENTRU GAZ
GB LABELS BRITTISKA DEKALER ETIKETIT GB ETICHETE GB
GREASE POINT SMÖRJNIPPEL VOITELIJA UNGATOR
GREEN ARROW GRÖN PIL VIHREÄ NUOLI SAGEATA VERDE
GUIDE PAD STYRMED OHJAUSLUISTIN PATINA DE GHIDAJ
GUIDE PLATE STYRPLÅT OHJAUSPELTI TABLA DE GHIDAJ
GUIDE RING GLIDBUSSNING OHJAUSRENGAS INEL/BUCSA DE GHIDARE
GUIDE ROLL STYRRULLE OHJAUSTELA BUCSA DE GHIDAJ
HARNESS FIXING PART FASTSÄTTNING AV SELEN VALJAIDEN KIINNITYS FIXARE A TRANSMISIEI CU ROTI DINTATE
HINGE PIN LEDBULT LIITOSAKSELI AX ARTICULATIE
HOLD FOR SUPPORT STÖDKIL TUKIKIILA
HOLDER FÄSTE TUKI SUPORT
HOLLAND LABELS NEDERLÄNDSKA DEKALER ETIKETIT HOLLANTI ETICHETE OLANDA
HORIZONTAL PAD VÅGRÄT FOT JALAS VAAKASUORAAN
HOSE SLANG JOUSTOLETKU DURITATE
HOSE CLAMP SLANGKLÄMMA JOUSTOKIRISTYS LEGATURA FLEXIBILA
HOSE COVER FLEXIBELT LOCK KÄTKEVÄ - KOHTA JOUSTAVA
HOSE GUIDE SLANGSTYRNING JOHDATUS JOUSTAVA
HOSE GUIDE PLATE/CHAIN PLÅT/KEDJELEDARE SLANG Levy/letkuohjainketju
HOSE PASSAGE PLATE PLÅT FÖR SLANGGENOMFÖRING Letkun levykulku
HOSE SUPPORT FÄSTE SLANGAR JOUSTAVAT TUET SUPORT TAMPOANE FLEXIBILE
HOSE TIGHTENING IRON FASTSPÄNNINGSPLÅT FÖR SLANGAR JOUSTOKIRISTYSLAATTA PLACA DE STRANGERE FLEXIBILA
HYDRAULIC FUNCTIONING OF JIB HYDRAULIK, UTLIGGARE HYDRAULINEN PUOMI
REZERVOR PENTRU INSTALATIA
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR HYDRAULBEHÅLLARE HYDRAULINEN SÄILIÖ
HIDRAULICA
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR KIT SATS FÖR HYDRAULBEHÅLLARE HYDRAULINEN SÄILIÖSARJA KIT REZERVOR HIDRAULIC
HYDRAULIC TUBE HYDRAULRÖR HYDRAULIIKKAPUTKI TUB(CONDUCTA) HIDRAULICA
HYDRAULIC UNIT SUPPORT HYDRAULBLOCKSFÄSTE KANNATIN BLOKKI HYDRAULINEN
HYDRAULICS HYDRAULISK HYDRAULIIKKA HIDRAULIC
INDEXING PIN DOIGT D'INDEXAGE INDEKSOINTISORMI
INDICATOR INDIKATOR OSOITIN INDICATOR
INSERT INLÄGG VAHVIKE INTRODUCERE/INSERARE
INTERIOR AXLE EXTENSION INRE AXELUTSTRÄCKNING ALA AKSELI SISÄINEN
INTERIOR EXTENSION LOWER UPPER PAD ÖVRE / NEDRE FOT INRE UTSTRÄCKNING JALAS SUP. INF. ALA SISÄINEN
INTERNAL COMBUSION ENGINE FÖRBRÄNNINGSMOTOR LÄMPÖMOOTTORI MOTOR TERMIC

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Svenska Suomi Românà
TILLSLUTNINGSPLÅT INRE ARKKI RAUTA KIINNI HEITTÄÄ ALA
INTERNAL EXTENSION CLOSING PLATE
UTSTRÄCKNING SISÄINEN
ITALY LABELS DEKALER ITALIEN ETIKETTI ITALIA
JIB LINK PART PENDELARMENS KOPPLINGSSTYCKE HEILURIMAINEN LIITOSKAPPALE PIESA DE LEGATURA OSCILANTA
JIB RAISING JACK DOMKRAFT FÖR LYFTNING AV KRANARM NOSTURIN PUOMIN NOSTOSYLINTERI CRIC DE RIDICARE BRAT/SAGEATA
LABELS DEKALER ETIKETIT ETICHETE
LEFT STEERING PIVOT VÄNSTER STYRBULT KÄÄNTYÄ JOKSEENKIN HAARA AVUTON
LEFT TUBE TIE ROD DRAGBULT VÄNSTER RÖR LÄPPÄ AVUTON
LEFT WHEEL VÄNSTER HJUL VASEN PYÖRÄ ROATA STINGA
LENGTH SENSOR LÄNGDGIVARE Pituusanturi
LEVER-OPERATED SEALED LATCH TÄT SPÄRRHAKE MED SPAK VIVUN TIIVISTYSSALPA ZAVOR ETANSARE LA LEVIER
LIFT CYLINDER DOMKRAFT FÖR LYFTNING NOSTOSYLINTERI CRIC DE RIDICARE
LIFTING BEAM LYFTBOM RIPUSTUSPALKKI PALONIER
LIFTING BEAM PLATE LYFTBOMMENS PLATTA RIPUSTUSPALKKILAATTA PLACA PALONIER
LIFTING BEAM ROTATION BLOCKAGE SPÄRRNING AV LYFTBOMMENS ROTATION ARRESTMENT KIERROS
LIFTING BEAM TIE ROD DRAGBULT LYFTBOM KULJETUSLIIKE
LIFTING ELECTROVALVE MAGNETVENTIL LYFTNING MAGNEETTIVENTTIILI NOSTO ELECTRO RIDICARE
KOMPENSATIONSCYLINDER NOSTAA VÄKIVIVUL. JOKSE. METSÄNAU.
LINK PART COMPENSATION AIR CYLINDER
FÖRBINDNINGSSTYCKE KIRKKO …
KOMPENSATIONSCYLINDER NOSTAA VÄKIVIVUL. JOKSE. METSÄNAU.
LINK PART COMPENSATION AIR CYLINDER
FÖRBINDNINGSSTYCKE KIRKKO …
LINK ROD STAG TANKO BIELETA
LOAD ON ONE WHEEL BELASTNING PÅ 1 HJUL KUORMA YHDELLÄ PYÖRÄLLÄ ÎNCARCATURA PE O ROATA
LOGO GRAFISK FRAMSTÄLLNING GRAAFINEN GRAFIC
LAMA DE RACORD, PAPUC DE CABLU,
LUG KABELSKOR LIITIN
URECHE
M/F ORFS REDUCTION REDUCERING M/F ORFS ALENTAMINEN N/K-ORFS
MALE UNION PIECE ANSLUTNING AV HANTYP UROSLIITOS LEGATURA
MALE UNION PIECE JIC ANSLUTNING AV HANTYP JIC UROSLIITOS JIC
MALE UNION PIECE ORFS ANSLUTNING AV HANTYP ORFS UROSLIITOS ORFS
HAJOTIN JOKSEENKIN KOMISSIO
MANUAL CONTROL DISTRIBUTING VALVE MANUELLT STYRD VENTIL
KÄSIKIRJA
MANUFACTURER’S PLATE TILLVERKARSKYLT RAKENNUSLEVY PLACA DE BAZA/CONSTRUCTOARE
MAX. IMPACT ON STAB. MAX. PÅKÄNNING PÅ STAB. STABILISAATTORIN MAKSIMIJÄNNITYS
MINIMESS TAP MINIMESS-UTTAG MINIMESS-OTTO PRIZA MINIMESS
MOTOR COVER MOTORHUV KONEPELTI CAPOTA MOTOR
MOTOR COVER ASSEMBLY MOTORHUV Konepeltisarja
NUT MUTTER MUTTERI PIULITA
OIL FILTER SUPPORT OLJEFILTRETS FÄSTE KANNATIN SIIVILÖITYÄ AIKAA HIILESTÄÄ
OIL LEVEL OLJENIVÅ ÖLJYNPINNAN KORKEUS NIVEL DE ULEI
KAKSINKERTAINEN
ONE-WAY DOUBLE VALVE DUBBEL BAKSLAGSVENTIL CLAPETA ANTI - RETUR DUBLU
PALAUTUKSENESTOLÄPPÄ
ONE-WAY VALVE BAKSLAGSVENTIL PALAUTUKSENESTOLÄPPÄ CLAPETA ANTI - RETUR
OPERATOR’S MANUAL EG-MANUAL KÄSIKIRJA CE MANUAL CE
KÄYTTÄJÄN OHJEKIRJA (OPERATOR'S
OPERATOR'S MANUAL ANVÄNDARHANDBOK
MANUAL)

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Svenska Suomi Românà
OPTION TILLVAL VAIHTOEHTO OPTIUNE
ORFS NUT ORFS-MUTTERI
ORIENTABLE TEE JÄMNT INSTÄLLBART T-STYCKE Samanarvoinen orientoitava haaroitus
O-RING O-RING O-RENGASTIIVISTE MANSETA DE ROTATIE
AKSELI ARTIKULOIVA AKSELI
OSCILLATING AXLE ARTICULATION PIN AXEL FÖR SVÄNGAXELLAGRING
EPÄVAKAISUUS
OSCILLATING AXLE BLOCKING AIR NOSTAA VÄKIVIVULLA ARRESTMENT
SPÄRRCYLINDER SVÄNGAXEL
CYLINDER AKSELI EPÄVAKAISUUS
OSCILLATING CASE SVÄNGCHASSI EPÄVAKAISUUS
PACKING BOX PACKBOX HIDASTIN PRESARE GARNITURA
PAD GLIDYTA LUISTIN PATINA
PAD UNDER MOTOR SUPPORT PATIN SOUS SUPPORT MOTEUR MOOTTORITELINEEN ALLA OLEVA JALAS
PAD/CAISSON SUPPORT WEDGE HÅLLARKIL TILL STÖDFOT / KASSUN JALASTUEN KIILA / KOTELO SUPORT FIX PATINA/CHESON
PENDULAR SVÄNGARM VÄRÄHTELEVÄ PUOMI PENDULAR
PENDULAR ARM SVÄNGARM VÄRÄHTELEVÄ PUOMI BRAT PENDULAR
PENDULAR RAISING CYLINDER DOMKRAFT FÖR LYFTNING AV SVÄNGARM VÄRÄHTELEVÄ NOSTOSYLINTERI CRIC DE RIDICARE PENDULAR
PERMITTED LOAD LABEL ETIKETT ”TILLÅTEN LAST” KUORMA SALLITTU TARRA ETICHETA SARCINA ADMISIBILA
PIN AXEL AKSELI AX
PIN STOP PLATE STOPPBRICKA FÖR AXEL AKSELIN PYSÄYTYSLEVY PLACHETA OPRIRE AX
PIPE RÖR PUTKI TEAVA
PISTON PUMP KOLVPUMP MÄNTÄPUMPPU POMPA CU PISTON
PIVOT BULT LAAKERITAPPI PIVOT
PIVOT ARTICULATION PIN AXEL FÖR SPINDELBULTSLAGRING AKSELI ARTIKULOIVA KÄÄNTYÄ
PLATE / LINK PART PLÅT/FÖRBINDNINGSSTYCKE PELTI/KIINNITYSPALA TABLA / PIESA DE LEGATURA
PLATFORM KORGPLATTFORM KORIN LAVA PLAFORMA NACELEI
PLATFORM + JIB KORG + PENDELAXEL KORI + HEILURIVARSI NACELA + PENDULAR
PLATFORM CONTROL PANEL MANÖVERPANEL KORG MOOTTORIVAUNUKORIN OHJAUSPÖYTÄ PUPITRU NACELA
PLUG STICKKONTAKT PISTOKE FISA
PLUG PLUGG TULPPA DOP, CAPAC INSURUBAT, BUSON
PLUG TILLSLUTNINGSPLUGG KORKITA IKKUNALUUKKU
PLUG SOCKET UTTAG OTTO PRIZA
PORTUGAL LABELS PORTUGISISKA DEKALER ETIKETIT PORTUGAL ETICHETE PORTUGALIA
POSITION SENSOR LÄGESGIVARE ASENTO-OSOITIN
POSITION SWITCH LÄGESBRYTARE ASEMOINTIKYTKIN INTRERUPATOR DE POZITIE
POSITION SWITCH LÄGESBRYTARE ASEMOINTIKYTKIN INTRERUPATOR DE POZITIE
POSITION VALVE ÅTERFÖRSÄLJARE VIRRANJAKAJA DISTRIBUITOR
POWER SWITCH EFFEKTKONTAKT TEHOKOSKETIN
PRESSURE CONTROLLER TRYCKKONTAKT KOSKETIN MANOCONTACT
PRESSURE FILTER TRYCKFILTER PAINESUODATIN FILTRE DE PRESIUNE
PRESSURE INLET TRYCKUTTAG PAINEENOTTO PRIZA DE PRESIUNE
PRESSURE LIMITER TRYCKBEGRÄNSARE PAINEEN RAJOITIN LIMITATOR DE PRESIUNE
PRESSURE SENSOR TRYCKFÅNGARE PAINEANTURI
PRESSURE SWITCH TRYCKVAKT PAINEKYTKIN PRESOSTAT
PRESSURE TAP ADAPTER ADAPTER TRYCKUTTAG PAINEENOTTOADAPTERI
NAISEN LAKKI JOKSEENKIN
PROTECTIVE COVER SKYDDSKÅPA
LUONNONSUOJELU

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Svenska Suomi Românà
PROTECTIVE PLATE SKYDDSPLÅT SUOJALAATTA PLACA DE PROTECTIE
PULLEY REMSKIVA KISKAISTA
PULLEY SPACER REMSKIVANS MELLANLÄGG ASETTAA KISKAISTA
PUMP PUMP PUMPPU POMPA
PUSHING OUT/DRAWING IN FRONT AXLE UT/IN FRÄMRE HJULAXEL ETUAKSELIN ULOS- JA SISÄÄNPÄÄSY
PUSHING OUT/DRAWING IN REAR AXLE UT/IN BAKRE HJULAXEL TAKA-AKSELIN ULOS- JA SISÄÄNPÄÄSY
PVG SUPPORT SUPPORT PVG PVG-TELINE
RADIATOR KYLARE LÄMPÖPATTERI RADIATOR
RED ARROW RÖD PIL PUNAINEN NUOLI SAGEATA ROSIE
RED ROUND TERMINAL RUND RÖD KABELSKO PUNAINEN PYÖREÄ LIITIN BORNA DE CABLU ROSU
REDUCER REDUCERVÄXEL HIDASTIN REDUCTOR
REDUCER PACKING BOX REDUCERANDE PACKBOX HOLKKITIIVISTEEN HIDASTIN PRESARE GARNITURA REDUCTOR
REDUCTION F/M REDUCERSTYCKE N/U-hidastin
REGULAR ORFS TEE IDENTISKT T-STYCKE, ORFS ORFSIA VASTAAVA HAAROITUS
REVERSE ORIENTABLE TEE OMVÄNT INSTÄLLBART T-STYCKE Ympärikäännettävä orientoitava haaroitus
REVOLVING CRADLE SVÄNGFÄSTE PYÖRIVÄ JALUSTA
REVOLVING JOINT BÖJD FOG KIERTÄVÄ NIVEL
RFA LABELS DEKALER RFA ETIKETIT RFA ETICHETE RFA
RIGHT STEERING PIVOT HÖGER STYRBULT KÄÄNTYÄ JOKSEENKIN HAARA PYSTYSSÄ
RIGHT TUBE TIE ROD DRAGBULT HÖGER RÖR KULJETUSLIIKE LÄPPÄ PYSTYSSÄ
RIGHT WHEEL HÖGER HJUL OIKEA PYÖRÄ ROATA DREAPTA
RIM FÄLG VANNE JANTA
RING RING RENGAS BUCSA
RIVET NIT NIITTI NIT
ROLL SUPPORT FLAT PLATTA FÖR RULLFÄSTE TAITTAMATON TELATUKI PLATOU SUPORT BUCSA
ROLLER RULLE TELA ROLA
ROTARY CYLINDER / JACK ROTERANDE CYLINDER KIERTONOSTIN
ROTARY JACK ROTERANDE CYLINDER KIERTONOSTIN
YLÖSALAISIN KÄÄNNETTY PYÖRIVÄ T-
ROTATING CROSSTAIL OMVÄND VRIDBAR T-KOPPLING TE ROTATIV RASTURNAT/INVERSAT
KAPPALE
RUBBER RING KLUVEN KONISK BUSSNING JOUSTORENGAS INEL ELASTIC
RUBBER WASHER FJÄDERBRICKA JOUSTOLAATTA SAIBA ELASTICA
SAFETY VALVE SÄKERHETSVENTIL TURVAVENTTIILI SUPAPA DE SIGURANTA
ARKKI RAUTA LÄPPÄ TURVA
SAFETY VALVE PLATE / TURNTABLE PLÅT SÄKERHETSVENTIL / PLATTFORM
PANSSARITORNI
SCREW SKRUV RUUVI SURUB
SEAL PACKNING TIIVISTE GARNITURA
SEALING RING TÄTNINGSLIST TIIVIS LIITOS MANSETA DE ETANSARE
SENSOR GIVARE ANTURI CAPTATOR
SENSOR MAGNET MAGNET FÖR SENSOR ANTURIMAGNEETTI
SENSOR SUPPORT STÖDFÅNGARE ANTURITUKI
SHAFT AXEL AKSELI AX ARBORE
SHEATH KANAL VAIPPA CANAL
SIDE FRICTION PAD FRIKTIONSDÄMPARE PÅ SIDAN JALAS HANKAAMINEN SIVU
SIDE PAD SIDOFOT JALAS SIVU
SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOCK KUMINIVEL AMORTIZOR DE ZGOMOT

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Svenska Suomi Românà
SINGLE TRAVEL UNIT ENKEL FÖRFLYTTNINGSENHET BLOKKI JOKSEENKIN KÄÄNNÖS NIUKKA
SLEW RING RIKTNINGSKRANS SUUNTAUKSEN HAMMASKEHÄ COROANA DE ORIENTARE
SLEWING MOTORISED REDUCING GEAR REDUCERVÄXEL FÖR SVÄNG
SLEWING REDUCING GEAR SUPPORT FÄSTE FÖR SVÄNGMOTOR
SLIDING BAR SKJUTBAR STÅNG LUISTINTANKO
SLOTTED SCREW KLUVEN SKRUV HALKAISTU RUUVI
SOCKET KULLED PALLONIVEL ROTULA
SOCKET HYLSA HOLKKI DULIE, SOCLU
SOLENOID VALVE MAGNETVENTIL SÄHKÖVENTTIILI ELECTRO-VALVA
SPAIN LABELS SPANSKA DEKALER ETIKETIT ESPANJA ETICHETE SPANIA
SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE RESERVDELSKATALOG LUETTELO PR CATALOG
SPLIT PIN SAXPINNE HALKAISTU KIILA SPLINT
SPRAY NOZZLE MUNSTYCKE SUUTIN JIGLOR
SPRING FJÄDER UJOUSI RESORT-ARC
STANDARD LUBRICATOR 90 SMÖRJARE STANDARD 90° VAKIORASVAIN 90°
STANDBY UNIT HJÄLPAGGREGAT HÄTÄKONEISTO GRUP DE SIGURANTA
KANNATIN NOSTAA VÄKIVIVULLA
STEERING AIR CYLINDER SUPPORT FÄSTE STYRCYLINDER
JOKSEENKIN HAARA
NOSTAA VÄKIVIVULLA AISA JOKSEENKIN
STEERING BAR AIR CYLINDER STYRSTÅNGSCYLINDER
HAARA
NOSTAA VÄKIVIVULLA AISA JOKSEENKIN
STEERING BAR AIR CYLINDER STYRSTÅNGSCYLINDER
HAARA
STEERING BLOCK STYREHET OHJAUSLOHKO BLOC DE DIRECTIE
STEERING CYLINDER STYRNINGSDOMKRAFT OHJAUSSYLINTERI CRIC DE DIRECTIE
STOP BRACKET STOPPFLÄNS PYSÄYTYSHAKA SUPORT DE OPRIRE
SUCTION TUBE SUGRÖR IMUPUTKI TUB DE ASPIRATIE
SUPPORT PAD/BOOM/ARMS STÖDFOT/UTLIGGARE/ARM
SUPPORT WASHER/PIVOT STÖDBRICKA/TAPP OHUT VIIPALE D'APPUI / KÄÄNTYÄ
SUPPORT/SEAL/CASE STOMMENS FÄSTE/TÄTHET KANNATIN IMPERVIOUSNESS
SWEDEN LABELS DEKALER SVERIGE ETIKETTI RUOTSI
NAISEN LAKKI LUONNONSUOJELU
SWITCH PROTECTIVE COVER / CASE SKYDDSKÅPA STRÖMBRYTARE/RAM
HEILAHDUS
SWITCH SUPPORT STRÖMBRYTARFÄSTE KANNATIN HEILAHDUS
SWITCH SUPPORT / CASE STRÖMBRYTARFÄSTE/RAM KANNATIN HEILAHDUS
SWITCH SUPPORT BRACKET STRÖMSTÄLLARENS VINKELHAKE KATKAISIJATUEN VALUKULMA SUPORT ECHER PENTRU COMUTATOR
SWITCH SUPPORT PIN STRÖMSTÄLLARHÅLLARENS AXEL KATKAISIJATUKIAKSELI SUPORT AX COMUTATOR
SWIVEL JOINT UNIT ROTERSKARV PYÖRIVÄ LIITOSKOKONAISUUS
TELESCOPE TELESKOP TELESKOOPPI
TELESCOPE REAR PAD PATIN ARRIÈRE TÉLESCOPE TELESKOOPIN TAKAJALAS
TELESCOPIC ACTION JACK DOMKRAFT FÖR SAMMANDRAGNING TELESKOOPISYLINTERI CRIC DE LEGATURA TELESCOPICA
TELESCOPIC BOOM TELESKOPISK KRANARM TELESKOOPPIPUOMI SAGEATA (BRAT) TELESCOPIC
THERMAL MOTOR SUPPORT FÄSTE, FÖRBRÄNNINGSMOTOR LÄMPÖMOOTTORIN TELINE
THERMAL SWITCH TERMOKONTAKTOR LÄMPÖKOSKETIN TERMO CONTACTOR
THIN NUT NEDRE MUTTER ALAMUTTERI PIULITA JOS
TIGHTENING COLLAR SLANGKLÄMMA LETKUNKIRISTIN COLIER DE STRINGERE
TIGHTENING IRON FASTSPÄNNINGSPLÅT KIRISTYSLAATTA PLACA DE STRANGERE

Haulotte Group HA41PX


English Svenska Suomi Românà
TIGHTENING PAD SPÄRRFOT KIRISTYSKOUKKU PATINA DE STRÂNGERE
TIRE DÄCK RENGAS PNEU
TOOTH LOCK WASHER TANDAD LÅSBRICKA HAMMASLAATTA INEL DINTAT
TOP PANEL ÖVRE PANEL YLÄOHJAUSPÖYTÄ PUPITRU INALT
TRANS. EQUIPMENT PUMP PUMP SIIRTOLAITEPUMPPU
TRAVEL BLOCK ÖVERFÖRINGSENHET KULJETUSLOHKO BLOC DE TRANSLATIE
TRAVEL MOTOR FÖRFLYTTNINGSMOTOR KULJETUSMOOTTORI MOTOR DE TRANSLATIE
TRAVEL PUMP FÖRFLYTTNINGSPUMP JOKSEENKIN KÄÄNNÖS
TRAVEL REDUCER REDUCERVÄXEL FÖR FÖRFLYTTNING KULJETUKSEN HIDASTIN REDUCTOR DE TRANSLATIE
TRUNKING RÖR KOURU PALNIE
TURNTABLE ASSEMBLY PLATTFORMSENHET KOTONA SOPIA PANSSARITORNI
TURNTABLE BOX CHASSISKÅP KÄÄNTÖTORNIKAAPPI LACAS TURELA
TURRET FRAME CHASSI FÖR SVÄNGSKIVA TORNIN RUNKO SASIU TURELA
TURRET HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION HYDRAULISK INSTALLATION SVÄNGSKIVA TORNIN HYDRAULIIKKA-ASENNUS INSTALATIE HIDRAULICA TURELA
TURRET/BOTTOM ARM PIN SVÄNGSKIVA / ARM TORNI / PUOMI TURELA / BRAT
UPPER PENDULAR ARM ÖVRE SVÄNGARM YLÄVARSI
USA LABELS ETIKETTER USA ETIKETIT USA
VALVE VENTIL VENTTIILI SUPAPA
VALVE KRAN HANA ROBINET
VALVE VENTIL VENTTIILI VALVA
VOLTAGE LABEL DEKAL "SPÄNNING" ETIKETTI "JÄNNITE"
WASHER BRICKA LAATTA RONDELA SAIBA INEL
WEARING (OF) SAFETY HARNESS HARNESKPORT VALJASTUKI
WEDGE/BACK PAD/EXTENSION KLOSS/BAKRE FOT/UTSTRÄCKNING ESTÄÄ / JALAS AR / ALA
WEDGE/CASE KLOSS/CHASSI
WHEEL NUT HJULMUTTER PYÖRÄMUTTERI PIULITA DE ROATA
WHEELS HJUL PYÖRÄT ROTI
WIDE PAD CASE WEDGE KLOSS FÖR RAM MED BRED FOT
BRETT FOTSTYCKE/STOMMENS YTTERSTA
WIDE PAD/CASE END JALAS VAPAUTTAA / HÄNTÄPÄÄ
ÄNDA
YELLOW ROUND TERMINAL RUND GUL KABELSKO KELTAINEN PYÖREÄ LIITIN BORNA ROTUNDA DE CABLU GALBEN

Haulotte Group HA41PX